Wilton, CT
October 8, 2017

Rainy, cool (62F), wet.


WOMEN'S WINNER: Gabby House - 20:45
MEN'S WINNER: Connor Allen - 21:24

    
  Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALF Gabrielle House       23 F Wilton          CT   20:45  6:41 
    2   1/3    OVRALM Connor Allen          14 M Wilton          CT   21:24  6:54 
    3   2/3    OVRALM Lewis Clarke          23 M Darien          CT   21:49  7:02 
    4   2/3    OVRALF Angela Nolan          54 F Westport        CT   21:57  7:04 
    5   3/3    OVRALM Tim Looney            51 M Wilton          CT   21:57  7:04 
    6   1/18   M40-49 Chris Ray             44 M Wilton          CT   22:16  7:10 
    7   3/3    OVRALF Caroline Mahony       14 F Wilton          CT   22:51  7:22 
    8   1/24   M50-59 David Dzurilla        50 M Wilton          CT   23:03  7:25 
    9   1/12   F30-39 Michelle Mark         34 F Wilton          CT   23:07  7:27 
   10   2/12   F30-39 Dolores Herrera       36 F Norwalk         CT   23:12  7:28 
   11   1/21   M14&U  Alex Cohen            11 M Wilton          CT   23:25  7:33 
   12   1/3    M30-39 Tim McLaughlin        39 M Wilton          CT   23:44  7:39 
   13   2/24   M50-59 Jeffrey Schwartz      50 M Redding         CT   23:48  7:40 
   14   1/32   F40-49 Kathy Bowman Drake    44 F Wilton          CT   23:49  7:40 
   15   1/3    M15-19 Tyler Daher           16 M Wilton          CT   24:05  7:46 
   16   3/24   M50-59 Kevin Meehan          53 M Wilton          CT   24:15  7:49 
   17   2/21   M14&U  Tristan Burke         12 M Wilton          CT   24:18  7:50 
   18   4/24   M50-59 Patrick Burke         51 M Wilton          CT   24:19  7:50 
   19   3/21   M14&U  Josh Grass            14 M Wilton          CT   24:35  7:55 
   20   1/12   F15-19 Olivia Roman          17 F Wilton          CT   24:37  7:56 
   21   2/12   F15-19 Paisley Eagan         17 F Wilton          CT   24:37  7:56 
   22   4/21   M14&U  Luke McKay            12 M Wilton          CT   24:38  7:56 
   23   5/21   M14&U  Mikey Byrnes          12 M Wilton          CT   24:41  7:57 
   24   1/12   F20-29 Rebecca Craig         23 F Wilton          CT   24:53  8:01 
   25   6/21   M14&U  Cole Iannuzzi         14 M Wilton          CT   24:57  8:02 
   26   2/32   F40-49 Kerry Byrnes          45 F Wilton          CT   25:06  8:05 
   27   7/21   M14&U  Theo Satrazemis       10 M Wilton          CT   25:15  8:08 
   28   2/18   M40-49 John Mulfinger        41 M Wilton          CT   25:18  8:09 
   29   2/3    M30-39 Frank Paparazzo       36 M Woodbury        CT   25:22  8:10 
   30   2/12   F20-29 Alicia Bonin          26 F Somers          CT   25:22  8:10 
   31   1/36   F14&U  Sophie Mulfinger      10 F Wilton          CT   25:23  8:11 
   32   3/12   F20-29 Ailish Dennigan       24 F Wilton          CT   25:37  8:15 
   33   3/18   M40-49 John Sorel            41 M Monroe          CT   26:03  8:23 
   34   5/24   M50-59 Michael Wilbur        55 M Wilton          CT   26:05  8:24 
   35   8/21   M14&U  Garret Bouvier        12 M Wilton          CT   26:16  8:27 
   36   3/12   F30-39 Courtney Cataldo      34 F Fairfield       CT   26:41  8:36 
   37   9/21   M14&U  William Davitt        10 M Wilton          CT   26:45  8:37 
   38   6/24   M50-59 Kevin Looney          54 M Bolton          CT   26:49  8:38 
   39   4/18   M40-49 Nik Razali            43 M Norwalk         CT   26:52  8:39 
   40  10/21   M14&U  Kieran Wiseman         9 M Wilton          CT   26:58  8:41 
   41   1/21   F50-59 Martha Shannon        51 F Potomac         MD   26:58  8:41 
   42   7/24   M50-59 Christopher Shannon   51 M Potomac         MD   26:58  8:41 
   43   8/24   M50-59 Stephen Zimmermann    52 M Wilton          CT   27:03  8:43 
   44   2/36   F14&U  Maya Mhatre           13 F Wilton          CT   27:06  8:44 
   45   3/32   F40-49 Tara Roseme           48 F Westport        CT   27:06  8:44 
   46   9/24   M50-59 Stephen Rosemn        51 M Westport        CT   27:17  8:47 
   47   2/21   F50-59 Martha Ellinwood      58 F Westport        CT   27:22  8:49 
   48  10/24   M50-59 Bob Cohen             57 M Wilton          CT   27:25  8:50 
   49   4/32   F40-49 Jacqueline Ruckel     43 F Swampscott      MA   27:29  8:51 
   50   5/18   M40-49 Chris Aversano        45 M Wilton          CT   27:31  8:52 
   51  11/21   M14&U  Jake Padilla           9 M Wilton          CT   27:36  8:53 
   52   6/18   M40-49 John Davitt           46 M Wilton          CT   27:38  8:54 
   53   3/21   F50-59 Josephine Simko       53 F Bethel          CT   27:43  8:56 
   54  11/24   M50-59 Roy Medile            54 M South Salem     NY   28:02  9:02 
   55   7/18   M40-49 David Clune           43 M Wilton          CT   28:05  9:03 
   56   3/36   F14&U  Ellie Jeanes          11 F Wilton          CT   28:06  9:03 
   57   4/21   F50-59 Gabriela Vega         52 F Westport        CT   28:06  9:03 
   58   3/12   F15-19 Hannah Roseme         17 F Westport        CT   28:10  9:04 
   59   4/36   F14&U  Becky Arnowitz        12 F Wilton          CT   28:18  9:07 
   60  12/21   M14&U  Colin Rafferty        12 M Wilton          CT   28:28  9:10 
   61   5/32   F40-49 Lisa Gardiner         48 F Vernon Rockvill CT   28:30  9:11 
   62   1/5    M60-69 Peter Jenny           68 M Brookfield      CT   28:31  9:11 
   63   4/12   F15-19 Elena Savas           16 F Wilton          CT   28:34  9:12 
   64   6/32   F40-49 Jana Ireijo           49 F Westport        CT   28:37  9:13 
   65   8/18   M40-49 Stephen Mazzarelli    46 M Easton          CT   28:42  9:15 
   66   9/18   M40-49 Sriram Belur          40 M Wilton          CT   28:54  9:19 
   67   7/32   F40-49 Kathleen Boni         49 F North Branford  CT   29:00  9:20 
   68   5/12   F15-19 Katie Reid            17 F Wilton          CT   29:03  9:21 
   69   5/21   F50-59 Elizabeth Vega        52 F Westport        CT   29:09  9:23 
   70   5/36   F14&U  Maddie Ratcliffe      10 F Wilton          CT   29:09  9:23 
   71  13/21   M14&U  Cameron Royle         11 M Wilton          CT   29:20  9:27 
   72   6/21   F50-59 Georgia Panagopoulos  59 F Westerly        CT   29:26  9:29 
   73   2/3    M15-19 Liam Defelice         17 M Wilton          CT   29:27  9:29 
   74   8/32   F40-49 Cindy Wiseman         47 F Wilton          CT   29:32  9:31 
   75   6/36   F14&U  Chloe Flatt           10 F Wilton          CT   29:43  9:34 
   76   9/32   F40-49 Kelly Flatt           43 F Wilton          CT   29:43  9:34 
   77                                                                 29:44  9:35 
   78   3/3    M15-19 Hunter Boni           16 M North Branford  CT   29:49  9:36 
   79   7/21   F50-59 Beth Bunko            57 F Southington     CT   29:49  9:36 
   80  10/18   M40-49 John Wiseman          49 M Wilton          CT   29:52  9:37 
   81   4/12   F20-29 Ryan Burke            21 F Wilton          CT   30:03  9:41 
   82   6/12   F15-19 Brynn Burke           15 F Wilton          CT   30:06  9:42 
   83   7/12   F15-19 Callie Drake          15 F Wilton          CT   30:07  9:42 
   84   8/21   F50-59 Susan Kobylinski      56 F Westport        CT   30:10  9:43 
   85   7/36   F14&U  Evelyn Drew           10 F Wilton          CT   30:14  9:44 
   86  10/32   F40-49 Lisa Mastronardi      41 F Shelton         CT   30:15  9:44 
   87  11/32   F40-49 Maria Dzurilla        49 F Wilton          CT   30:17  9:45 
   88  12/32   F40-49 Amy Padilla           41 F Wilton          CT   30:21  9:46 
   89  13/32   F40-49 Tracy Yost            48 F Wilton          CT   30:22  9:47 
   90  11/18   M40-49 Jerry Padilla         44 M Wilton          CT   30:25  9:48 
   91   9/21   F50-59 Barbara Jacowleff     53 F Westport        CT   30:41  9:53 
   92   8/36   F14&U  Ashley O'Donnell      10 F Wilton          CT   30:42  9:53 
   93   9/36   F14&U  Quincey Burke         10 F Wilton          CT   30:43  9:53 
   94  10/21   F50-59 Leti Manuel           51 F Wilton          CT   30:47  9:55 
   95  12/18   M40-49 David Thompson        44 M Bristol         CT   30:56  9:58 
   96   4/12   F30-39 Rita Larkin           33 F Trumbull        CT   31:07 10:01 
   97                                                                 31:08 10:02 
   98  12/24   M50-59 Paul Defelice         52 M Wilton          CT   31:09 10:02 
   99  13/18   M40-49 Syed Kirmani          49 M Wilton          CT   31:11 10:02 
  100  11/21   F50-59 Barbara Medile        52 F South Salem     NY   31:27 10:08 
  101   5/12   F30-39 Shawna Wirkus         31 F West Haven      CT   31:31 10:09 
  102   6/12   F30-39 Jennifer Sheedy       36 F Shelton         CT   31:32 10:09 
  103  14/18   M40-49 Chris Jeanes          47 M Wilton          CT   31:33 10:10 
  104   5/12   F20-29 Samantha Moore        29 F Fairfield       CT   31:36 10:11 
  105   8/12   F15-19 Paige Brown           16 F Wilton          CT   31:48 10:14 
  106   7/12   F30-39 Lauren Risley         31 F Fairfield       CT   31:52 10:16 
  107  14/32   F40-49 Cynthia Bradford      42 F Trumbull        CT   31:57 10:17 
  108  15/18   M40-49 Eric Strauss          46 M Fairfield       CT   31:59 10:18 
  109   8/12   F30-39 Ines Riera            35 F Westport        CT   32:00 10:18 
  110  10/36   F14&U  Anna Labant           10 F Wilton          CT   32:00 10:18 
  111                                                                 32:33 10:29 
  112                                                                 32:45 10:33 
  113  13/24   M50-59 Chris Ahlgrim         57 M Westport        CT   32:54 10:36 
  114  12/21   F50-59 Sarah Conduit         55 F Westport        CT   32:54 10:36 
  115  14/24   M50-59 Andrew McConnell      53 M Westport        CT   32:54 10:36 
  116  11/36   F14&U  Caroline Worst         9 F Wilton          CT   33:04 10:39 
  117  15/24   M50-59 Greg Hefner           50 M Wilton          CT   33:04 10:39 
  118   6/12   F20-29 Catie Curtis          27 F Fairfield       CT   33:07 10:40 
  119   7/12   F20-29 Katherine Bunko       28 F Plantsville     CT   33:11 10:41 
  120  16/18   M40-49 Marcin Urbaszek       41 M Westport        CT   33:14 10:42 
  121  15/32   F40-49 Martha Pham           41 F Westport        CT   33:15 10:42 
  122   2/5    M60-69 Bill Ghio             63 M Bristol         CT   33:18 10:43 
  123   9/12   F30-39 Mary Cardillo         35 F Easton          CT   33:19 10:44 
  124  12/36   F14&U  Courtney Allen        10 F Wilton          CT   33:31 10:48 
  125  13/36   F14&U  Alison Royle           9 F Wilton          CT   33:34 10:49 
  126  14/36   F14&U  Grace Todd            11 F Wilton          CT   33:34 10:49 
  127  15/36   F14&U  Gabby Manuel          10 F Wilton          CT   33:34 10:49 
  128  16/24   M50-59 Bob Evangelista       56 M Trumbull        CT   33:35 10:49 
  129   9/12   F15-19 Mari Manuel           19 F Wilton          CT   33:37 10:49 
  130  13/21   F50-59 Shelley Opalski       52 F Essex           CT   33:37 10:50 
  131  10/12   F15-19 Molly Ward            17 F Wilton          CT   33:38 10:50 
  132  16/36   F14&U  Meghan Wood           13 F Wilton          CT   33:38 10:50 
  133  16/32   F40-49 Claire Mickelborough  41 F Wilton          CT   33:39 10:50 
  134  17/36   F14&U  Grace Ratcliffe       10 F Wilton          CT   33:40 10:50 
  135  18/36   F14&U  Abby Phelan           10 F Wilton          CT   33:40 10:51 
  136   1/2    F60-69 Peggy Carlucci        62 F Stamford        CT   34:16 11:02 
  137  14/21   F50-59 Anna Liik             53 F Easton          CT   34:18 11:03 
  138   3/5    M60-69 James Carlucci        64 M Stamford        CT   34:23 11:04 
  139  17/18   M40-49 Carrie Longo          31 F Trumbull        CT   34:23 11:04 
  140   8/12   F20-29 Michelle Carlucci     28 F Stamford        CT   34:24 11:05 
  141  14/21   M14&U  Santino Longo          3 M Trumbull        CT   34:27 11:06 
  142   4/5    M60-69 John Liik             62 M Easton          CT   34:29 11:06 
  143                                                                 34:31 11:07 
  144  17/32   F40-49 Johanna Longo         40 F Darien          CT   34:32 11:07 
  145  18/32   F40-49 Alison Sorel          41 F Monroe          CT   34:32 11:07 
  146  19/36   F14&U  Hannah Looney         11 F Wilton          CT   34:35 11:08 
  147  20/36   F14&U  Ava Ray                9 F Wilton          CT   34:35 11:08 
  148  19/32   F40-49 Sarah Sullivan        40 F Bristol         CT   34:41 11:10 
  149  21/36   F14&U  Ella Mulfinger        11 F Wilton          CT   34:51 11:13 
  150  20/32   F40-49 Margaret O'Donnell    45 F Wilton          CT   35:06 11:18 
  151  22/36   F14&U  Grayson O'Donnell      8 F Wilton          CT   35:24 11:24 
  152  23/36   F14&U  Ally Phelan            8 F Wilton          CT   35:52 11:33 
  153  21/32   F40-49 Martha Phelan         48 F Wilton          CT   35:53 11:33 
  154  24/36   F14&U  Ellie Satrazemis       7 F Wilton          CT   35:53 11:33 
  155  10/12   F30-39 Lorena Vinca          32 F Fairfield       CT   35:58 11:35 
  156  22/32   F40-49 Michaele Giannoutsos  41 F Wilton          CT   36:24 11:43 
  157  25/36   F14&U  Clara Fleckenstein     9 F Wilton          CT   36:25 11:44 
  158  26/36   F14&U  Keira Rafferty         9 F Wilton          CT   36:27 11:44 
  159  23/32   F40-49 Margo Silvian         42 F Wilton          CT   36:28 11:45 
  160  27/36   F14&U  Cate Satrazemis       12 F Wilton          CT   36:31 11:45 
  161                                                                 36:43 11:49 
  162  24/32   F40-49 Farrah Minnich        40 F Wilton          CT   36:44 11:50 
  163  15/21   F50-59 Sheila Defelice       51 F Wilton          CT   36:59 11:55 
  164  17/24   M50-59 Lawrence Cruz         52 M Weston          CT   37:00 11:55 
  165  15/21   M14&U  Benjamin Cruz         14 M Weston          CT   37:02 11:55 
  166  16/21   F50-59 Kimberly Johnson      51 F Wilton          CT   37:02 11:55 
  167  18/24   M50-59 Douglas Johnson       51 M Wilton          CT   37:03 11:56 
  168  11/12   F15-19 Emma Strauss          15 F Fairfield       CT   37:04 11:56 
  169  11/12   F30-39 Bonnie C Rumilly      35 F Wilton          CT   37:14 11:59 
  170  28/36   F14&U  Izzy Deveney          14 F Westport        CT   37:14 11:59 
  171  25/32   F40-49 Kathleen Reyle        48 F Wilton          CT   37:33 12:05 
  172   9/12   F20-29 Jenn Raub             27 F Preston         CT   37:50 12:11 
  173  29/36   F14&U  Gabby Ray              8 F Wilton          CT   38:09 12:17 
  174  30/36   F14&U  Isabella Ray          11 F Wilton          CT   38:30 12:24 
  175   1/1    M70+   Les Kurian            75 M Pound Ridge     NY   38:31 12:24 
  176  31/36   F14&U  Lyla Theoharides       9 F Wilton          CT   38:35 12:26 
  177  32/36   F14&U  Maria Giannoutsos      9 F Wilton          CT   38:41 12:27 
  178  19/24   M50-59 Matt McSpedon         50 M Ridgefield      CT   38:58 12:33 
  179                                                                 39:01 12:34 
  180  26/32   F40-49 Nisia Todd            40 F Wilton          CT   39:02 12:34 
  181  10/12   F20-29 Megan Gaudio          29 F Trumbull        CT   39:13 12:38 
  182   1/1    M20-29 Ayrton Haddad         28 M Norwalk         CT   39:42 12:47 
  183  27/32   F40-49 Lisa Oko              46 F Shelton         CT   39:45 12:48 
  184  11/12   F20-29 Katy Biegelsen        28 F Norwalk         CT   39:45 12:48 
  185  17/21   F50-59 Kathy Helms           54 F Wilton          CT   39:48 12:49 
  186  18/21   F50-59 Denise Lucarelli      57 F Shelton         CT   40:22 13:00 
  187  33/36   F14&U  Grace Jeanes           9 F Wilton          CT   40:29 13:02 
  188   2/2    F60-69 Jeannette Ross        62 F Holmes          NY   40:31 13:03 
  189  12/12   F15-19 Bridgette Wall        16 F Wilton          CT   40:59 13:12 
  190   3/3    M30-39 Patrick Cannon        33 M Trumbull        CT   40:59 13:12 
  191  28/32   F40-49 Renee Rafferty        44 F Wilton          CT   41:13 13:16 
  192  34/36   F14&U  Ellery Worst           9 F Wilton          CT   41:13 13:16 
  193  29/32   F40-49 Denise Worst          46 F Wilton          CT   41:41 13:25 
  194  12/12   F20-29 Molly Hazard          29 F Trumbull        CT   41:55 13:30 
  195  30/32   F40-49 Gina Maira            44 F Ridgefield      CT   42:34 13:42 
  196  31/32   F40-49 Bettina Damiani       48 F Bronx           NY   42:37 13:44 
  197  18/18   M40-49 Chad Feay             46 M Bronx           NY   42:38 13:44 
  198  35/36   F14&U  Meira Flavin           9 F Wilton          CT   43:06 13:53 
  199  36/36   F14&U  Sydney Leinberger      9 F Wilton          CT   43:08 13:53 
  200  32/32   F40-49 Gretchen Jeanes       49 F Wilton          CT   46:45 15:03 
  201   5/5    M60-69 Jamie McDowell        61 M Wilton          CT   48:31 15:37 
  202  20/24   M50-59 Alan Gallanty         58 M Westport        CT   48:34 15:38 
  203  19/21   F50-59 Allyson McDowell      52 F Wilton          CT   49:05 15:48 
  204  21/24   M50-59 Mark Dulsky           50 M Westport        CT   49:28 15:56 
  205  22/24   M50-59 Craig Ellinwood       54 M Westport        CT   49:29 15:56 
  206  20/21   F50-59 Janice Dehn           59 F Wilton          CT   50:56 16:24 
  207  21/21   F50-59 Beverly Ward          51 F Wilton          CT   51:00 16:25 
  208  23/24   M50-59 Tom Cook              50 M Wilton          CT   51:40 16:38 
  209  24/24   M50-59 Thomas Dehn           54 M Wilton          CT   51:40 16:38 
  210  16/21   M14&U  Jack Kelly            11 M Wilton          CT   52:16 16:50 
  211  17/21   M14&U  Owen Theoharides      11 M Wilton          CT   52:16 16:50 
  212  18/21   M14&U  Harry Polito          11 M Wilton          CT   52:16 16:50 
  213  19/21   M14&U  Jack Costello         11 M Wilton          CT   52:16 16:50 
  214  20/21   M14&U  Colin Gilmor          12 M Wilton          CT   52:17 16:50 
  215  21/21   M14&U  Christian Peterson     8 M Ridgefield      CT   52:30 16:54 
  216  12/12   F30-39 Ioana Stan            32 F Ridgefield      CT   52:30 16:54 

Age Groups

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Connor Allen           14 Wilton             CT   21:24 
    2 Lewis Clarke           23 Darien             CT   21:49 
    3 Tim Looney             51 Wilton             CT   21:57 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gabrielle House        23 Wilton             CT   20:45 
    2 Angela Nolan           54 Westport           CT   21:57 
    3 Caroline Mahony        14 Wilton             CT   22:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Cohen             11 Wilton             CT   23:25 
    2 Tristan Burke          12 Wilton             CT   24:18 
    3 Josh Grass             14 Wilton             CT   24:35 
    4 Luke McKay             12 Wilton             CT   24:38 
    5 Mikey Byrnes           12 Wilton             CT   24:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sophie Mulfinger       10 Wilton             CT   25:23 
    2 Maya Mhatre            13 Wilton             CT   27:06 
    3 Ellie Jeanes           11 Wilton             CT   28:06 
    4 Becky Arnowitz         12 Wilton             CT   28:18 
    5 Maddie Ratcliffe       10 Wilton             CT   29:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tyler Daher            16 Wilton             CT   24:05 
    2 Liam Defelice          17 Wilton             CT   29:27 
    3 Hunter Boni            16 North Branford     CT   29:49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Olivia Roman           17 Wilton             CT   24:37 
    2 Paisley Eagan          17 Wilton             CT   24:37 
    3 Hannah Roseme          17 Westport           CT   28:10 
    4 Elena Savas            16 Wilton             CT   28:34 
    5 Katie Reid             17 Wilton             CT   29:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ayrton Haddad          28 Norwalk            CT   39:42 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rebecca Craig          23 Wilton             CT   24:53 
    2 Alicia Bonin           26 Somers             CT   25:22 
    3 Ailish Dennigan        24 Wilton             CT   25:37 
    4 Ryan Burke             21 Wilton             CT   30:03 
    5 Samantha Moore         29 Fairfield          CT   31:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tim McLaughlin         39 Wilton             CT   23:44 
    2 Frank Paparazzo        36 Woodbury           CT   25:22 
    3 Patrick Cannon         33 Trumbull           CT   40:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michelle Mark          34 Wilton             CT   23:07 
    2 Dolores Herrera        36 Norwalk            CT   23:12 
    3 Courtney Cataldo       34 Fairfield          CT   26:41 
    4 Rita Larkin            33 Trumbull           CT   31:07 
    5 Shawna Wirkus          31 West Haven         CT   31:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chris Ray              44 Wilton             CT   22:16 
    2 John Mulfinger         41 Wilton             CT   25:18 
    3 John Sorel             41 Monroe             CT   26:03 
    4 Nik Razali             43 Norwalk            CT   26:52 
    5 Chris Aversano         45 Wilton             CT   27:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kathy Bowman Drake     44 Wilton             CT   23:49 
    2 Kerry Byrnes           45 Wilton             CT   25:06 
    3 Tara Roseme            48 Westport           CT   27:06 
    4 Jacqueline Ruckel      43 Swampscott         MA   27:29 
    5 Lisa Gardiner          48 Vernon Rockville   CT   28:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 David Dzurilla         50 Wilton             CT   23:03 
    2 Jeffrey Schwartz       50 Redding            CT   23:48 
    3 Kevin Meehan           53 Wilton             CT   24:15 
    4 Patrick Burke          51 Wilton             CT   24:19 
    5 Michael Wilbur         55 Wilton             CT   26:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Martha Shannon         51 Potomac            MD   26:58 
    2 Martha Ellinwood       58 Westport           CT   27:22 
    3 Josephine Simko        53 Bethel             CT   27:43 
    4 Gabriela Vega          52 Westport           CT   28:06 
    5 Elizabeth Vega         52 Westport           CT   29:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Peter Jenny            68 Brookfield         CT   28:31 
    2 Bill Ghio              63 Bristol            CT   33:18 
    3 James Carlucci         64 Stamford           CT   34:23 
    4 John Liik              62 Easton             CT   34:29 
    5 Jamie McDowell         61 Wilton             CT   48:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Peggy Carlucci         62 Stamford           CT   34:16 
    2 Jeannette Ross         62 Holmes             NY   40:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Les Kurian             75 Pound Ridge        NY   38:31 

Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Return to home page.