14th Annual

5K Katonah, NY
September 6, 2014
Warm (76F), cloudy, humid.


MEN'S WINNERS: Jonah Avidon - 17:58
WOMEN'S WINNER: Vicky Martinez - 18:48

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place
to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.
      CLASS  
PLACE  PLACE               FINISHER                TIME    PACE
    1      OpM  Jonah Avidon, 17, Pound Ridge, NY          17:58    5:47
    2      OpM  Cameron Stafford, 15, Bedford, NY          18:02    5:48
    3      OpM  Benjamin Coleman, 15, mount kisco, NY      18:21    5:54

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

4 1 M13 Danny Delannes-Molka, 16, Bedford, NY 18:44 6:02 5 2 M13 Austin Morretta, 16, Bedford, NY 18:45 6:02 1 OpW Vicky Martinez, 16*, mount kisco, NY 18:48 6:03 6 3 M13 Michael Morretta, 16, Bedford, NY 19:06 6:09 7 1 M50 Joe Kelly, 54, Katonah, NY 19:10 6:10 8 4 M13 Damon May, 15 19:20 6:13 9 1 M40 Craig Intinarelli, 42, Katonah, NY 19:29 6:16 10 5 M13 William Bae, 16, Bedford, NY 19:30 6:17 11 6 M13 Benjamin Baum, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 19:31 6:17 12 7 M13 Shane Avidon, 15, Pound Ridge, NY 19:44 6:21 13 1 M30 Michael O'Donovan, 37, Katonah, NY 20:30 6:36 14 8 M13 Dillon Aryeh, 14, Bedford, NY 20:37 6:38 2 OpW Ariel Williams, 26*, New York, NY 20:41 6:39 3 OpW Pippa Nuttall, 13*, Katonah, NY 20:43 6:40 15 9 M13 Harrison Voss, 15, Bedford, NY 20:53 6:43 16 10 M13 Mark Rubakh, 14, mount kisco, NY 20:59 6:45 17 11 M13 John Townsend, 14, mount kisco, NY 21:01 6:46 18 12 M13 Ryan Jenkins, 16, Katonah, NY 21:06 6:47 19 13 M13 Michael Morin, 15, Bedford, NY 21:16 6:51 20 2 M40 Sy Aryeh, 44, Bedford, NY 21:17 6:51 21 2 M30 Bradford Pilcher, 32, Katonah, NY 21:17 6:51 22 14 M13 Max Lavinsky, 14, Bedford, NY 21:25 6:53 23 15 M13 George Raxworthy, 15, Bedford Hills, NY 21:25 6:53 24 16 M13 Jack Shevick, 14, Bedford, NY 21:26 6:54 25 17 M13 Jack Aitken, 14, Bedford, NY 21:28 6:54 26 2 M50 Christian Svendsgaard, 58, Pleasantville, NY 21:36 6:57 4 1 W40 Jen Morello, 45*, Bedford, NY 21:37 6:57 5 1 W13 Kerry Schwartz, 16*, Pound Ridge, NY 21:40 6:58 27 18 M13 Kirk Carlson, 15, Bedford, NY 21:42 6:59 6 1 W30 Jelena Dossena, 35*, New Fairfield, CT 21:43 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

28 19 M13 Shin Sasakura, 14, mount kisco, NY 21:49 7:01 29 1 M20 Richard Goldsmith, 25, mount kisco, NY 21:56 7:03 30 3 M40 Alan Bazaar, 44, Katonah, NY 22:05 7:06 31 20 M13 Braden Hull, 14, Bedford, NY 22:16 7:10 32 4 M40 Haydn Price-Morris, 41, South Salem, NY 22:48 7:20 7 1 W20 Emily Rodriguez, 26*, Ossining, NY 22:53 7:22 33 21 M13 Shane Rooney, 15, Bedford, NY 22:54 7:22 34 5 M40 Hans Morefield, 44, Katonah, NY 23:10 7:27 8 2 W20 Daniela Di Capua, 20*, Pound Ridge, NY 23:12 7:28 9 3 W20 Shelby Traub, 28*, Katonah, NY 23:15 7:29 35 22 M13 Jake Aryeh, 14, Bedford, NY 23:25 7:32 10 2 W30 Agnieszka Baginska, 38*, Bedford, NY 23:25 7:32 36 2 M20 Cole Browne, 20, mount kisco, NY 23:28 7:33 37 1 JrM Oscar Morabito, 11, Katonah, NY 23:28 7:33 38 23 M13 Luke Lyons III, 15, Pound Ridge, NY 23:30 7:34 39 6 M40 Michael Tierney, 41 23:32 7:34 11 1 W50 Matt Mandel, 59* 23:33 7:35 40 3 M30 David Becker, 39, Katonah, NY 23:35 7:35 41 24 M13 Samuel Barton, 14, Bedford, NY 23:35 7:35 42 25 M13 Maxwell Sullivan, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 23:36 7:36 43 26 M13 Chris Jenkins, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 23:37 7:36 44 27 M13 Nicholas Krasnow, 15, Bedford, NY 23:39 7:37 12 3 W30 Rachel Massa, 34*, Cross River, NY 23:41 7:37 13 2 W13 Anna-Sophia Boguraev, 16*, Bedford, NY 23:44 7:38 45 28 M13 Oylan Elchhorn, 14, Bedford, NY 23:51 7:41 46 7 M40 Ricardo Pou, 49, Katonah, NY 23:58 7:43 47 4 M30 Guy Manetti, 35 24:07 7:46 48 3 M50 Will Goodman, 53, mount kisco, NY 24:08 7:46 14 3 W13 Emma McCormick, 15*, Bedford Corners, NY 24:14 7:48 49 8 M40 Jason Bernheimer, 41, Katonah, NY 24:15 7:48 50 9 M40 Philip Sandler, 46, N/A, NY 24:18 7:49 51 5 M30 Jason Drucker, 33, Armonk, NY 24:19 7:50 15 4 W30 Caitlin Voege, 34*, Bedford Hills, NY 24:20 7:50 52 29 M13 Drew Gregory, 15, Bedford, NY 24:30 7:53 16 5 W30 Beth Smith, 35*, Bedford Hills, NY 24:32 7:54 53 30 M13 Hudson Molinari, 16, Bedford, NY 24:43 7:57 54 31 M13 Cole Fitzpatrick, 14, Mahopac, NY 24:44 7:58 17 4 W20 Emily Heaslip, 26*, Ridgefield, CT 24:45 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

18 2 W40 Rhea Johnson, 40*, Katonah, NY 24:52 8:00 55 32 M13 Colin Morefield, 13 25:01 8:03 19 2 W50 Liz Greene, 52*, Katonah, NY 25:05 8:04 56 4 M50 Mark Goodman, 53, Katonah, NY 25:22 8:10 20 3 W40 Lisa Irizary, 45*, N/A 25:24 8:10 21 1 JrW Amelia Walsh, 10*, Katonah, NY 25:29 8:12 57 3 M20 Christopher Waful, 29, Katonah, NY 25:29 8:12 58 6 M30 Mark Drapala, 35, mount kisco, NY 25:33 8:13 59 5 M50 Peter Hull, 53, Bedford, NY 25:40 8:16 60 33 M13 Matthew Bassett, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 25:52 8:20 61 34 M13 Simon Peck, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 25:53 8:20 62 35 M13 Max Crummy, 14, Bedford, NY 25:56 8:21 22 4 W40 Sarah Morabito, 46*, Katonah, NY 26:06 8:24 63 10 M40 David Klagsbrun, 41 26:20 8:28 23 4 W13 Sabrina Morales, 14*, Bedford Hills, NY 26:32 8:32 64 7 M30 Andrew Moran, 35, Brewster, NY 26:34 8:33 65 11 M40 Thomas Panek, 44, South Salem, NY 26:34 8:33 66 12 M40 Keith Realander, 48 26:35 8:33 67 13 M40 Lou Zinzi, 45, Bedford Hills, NY 26:39 8:35 68 8 M30 Ryan Smith, 35, Bedford Hills, NY 26:50 8:38 69 9 M30 Matt Kendall, 38, Katonah, NY 26:57 8:40 70 6 M50 Scott Shevick, 53, Bedford, NY 27:00 8:41 71 10 M30 Philip Denoia, 39, Cross River, NY 27:06 8:43 72 14 M40 Steve Walsh, 48, N/A, NY 27:07 8:44 24 5 W13 Alexa Schilero, 15*, Piermont, NY 27:09 8:44 25 3 W50 Bonnie Schwartz, 51*, Pound Ridge, NY 27:17 8:47 26 6 W30 Kristin Condon, 39*, Katonah, NY 27:18 8:47 73 7 M50 Robert Morin, 57, Bedford, NY 27:23 8:49 27 5 W20 Sara Angelmyr, 20*, Pound Ridge, NY 27:27 8:50 74 15 M40 Bill Hassett, 49, Katonah, NY 27:30 8:51 28 4 W50 Maryann Wuebber, 57*, Armonk, NY 27:37 8:53 29 6 W13 Emma Vallon, 15*, mount kisco, NY 27:39 8:54 75 4 M20 Kristofer Pistillo, 23, Mahopac, NY 27:43 8:55 30 5 W50 Mary Rahe, 51*, Katonah, NY 27:47 8:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

76 8 M50 Thomas McShane, 58, Katonah, NY 28:00 9:01 77 9 M50 Rob Strongin, 54, Cross River, NY 28:04 9:02 78 16 M40 David Melnick, 49, Katonah, NY 28:11 9:04 79 10 M50 Luke Lyons Jr, 50, Pound Ridge, NY 28:14 9:05 80 36 M13 Dylan Grant, 15, mount kisco, NY 28:20 9:07 31 2 JrW Izzy O'Shaughnessy, 9*, Katonah, NY 28:23 9:08 81 11 M30 Brian Galioto, 33, Trumbull, CT 28:23 9:08 32 3 JrW Sydney Bieber, 11*, Katonah, NY 28:26 9:09 82 17 M40 David O'Shaughnessy, 44, Katonah, NY 28:28 9:10 83 37 M13 Carmelo Serratore, 15, mount kisco, NY 28:28 9:10 84 18 M40 Richard Strattner, 49, Katonah, NY 28:34 9:12 85 12 M30 O Ndrew, 32 28:36 9:12 86 38 M13 Alex Lee, 14, Bedford, NY 28:52 9:17 33 7 W13 Olivia Zinzi, 15*, Bedford Hills, NY 28:52 9:17 34 5 W40 Nisa Gellee, 49*, Katonah, NY 28:57 9:19 35 7 W30 Anne Foray, 36*, Katonah, NY 29:08 9:23 87 11 M50 Kyle Groff, 53, Katonah, NY 29:15 9:25 36 6 W40 Ellen Sirot, 46*, mt kisco, NY 29:16 9:25 37 7 W40 Pamela Geismar, 47*, mount kisco, NY 29:16 9:25 88 2 JrM Jacob Weitzman, 8, Cross River, NY 29:22 9:27 89 19 M40 Stuart Weitzman, 41, Bedford Hills, NY 29:23 9:27 38 8 W40 Jessica Hunsberger, 46*, Katonah, NY 29:30 9:30 90 12 M50 R Bruce Cameron, 58, Katonah, NY 29:31 9:30 91 1 M60 Tony Godino, 69, Bedford, NY 29:31 9:30 39 6 W20 Mary Dardani, 25*, Waccabuc, NY 29:49 9:36 40 9 W40 Nancy Geary, 49*, South Salem, NY 29:51 9:36 92 3 JrM Sasha Boguraev, 12, Bedford, NY 29:54 9:37 93 4 JrM Charlie Rudge, 11, Katonah, NY 29:56 9:38 94 20 M40 Jim Fitzpatrick, 48, Mahopac, NY 30:01 9:39 41 8 W30 Jill Drucker, 31*, Armonk, NY 30:04 9:40 95 39 M13 John Hong, 15, mount kisco, NY 30:16 9:44 42 6 W50 Chiassa Skeadas, 57* 30:17 9:45 43 7 W20 Stephanie Mulvey, 24*, Katonah, NY 30:20 9:46 44 7 W50 Pamela Kushner, 57*, Pound Ridge, NY 30:21 9:46 96 13 M30 Tom Campanelli, 33, Katonah, NY 30:23 9:47 45 10 W40 Lisa Arrigo, 47*, N/A 30:30 9:49 46 11 W40 Deborath Weitzen, 49*, N/A, NY 30:31 9:49 47 8 W50 Pamela Veith, 56*, Katonah, NY 30:32 9:49 97 40 M13 Kevin Hanley, 16, Katonah, NY 30:39 9:52 48 9 W30 Robin Kern, 39*, N/A 30:39 9:52 49 12 W40 Ruth Peck, 45*, Pound Ridge, NY 30:41 9:52 50 9 W50 Sharon Cohr, 52*, Katonah, NY 30:43 9:53 51 10 W50 Rachel Bellamy, 50*, Bedford, NY 30:52 9:56 98 13 M50 John Socolow, 53, South Salem, NY 31:00 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

52 11 W50 Helene Kopac, 51* 31:03 10:00 99 41 M13 Jack Brotmann, 15 31:09 10:02 53 8 W13 Natasha Lehner, 15*, Pound Ridge, NY 31:10 10:02 54 10 W30 Lauren Weisfelner, 34*, Katonah, NY 31:11 10:02 100 14 M30 Ryan Becker, 38, Katonah, NY 31:21 10:05 55 12 W50 Nancy Bonet, 57*, Waccabuc 31:23 10:06 101 1 M70 Nick Ohnell, 72, Greenwich, CT 31:38 10:11 56 9 W13 Alice Walsh, 14*, Bedford Hills, NY 32:06 10:20 57 13 W50 Elizabeth Walsh, 50*, Bedford Hills, NY 32:07 10:20 58 8 W20 Nora Sullivan, 21*, Bedford Hills, NY 32:38 10:30 59 9 W20 Elizabeth Moye, 21*, Bedford Hills, NY 32:38 10:30 60 11 W30 Lesley Boltz, 38*, Katonah, NY 32:42 10:31 61 13 W40 Jennifer Connelly, 45*, Katonah, NY 32:43 10:32 62 14 W40 H Grossberndt, 47*, mount kisco, NY 32:47 10:33 102 21 M40 Ari Weisfelner, 40, Katonah, NY 32:50 10:34 63 10 W13 Asha Grossberndt, 15*, mount kisco, NY 32:50 10:34 103 5 JrM Spencer Whitman, 9, Katonah, NY 32:51 10:34 64 15 W40 Milagros Orlando, 43*, Mamaroneck, NY 32:52 10:35 65 4 JrW Lauren Stark, 11*, Katonah, NY 33:11 10:41 104 6 JrM Evan Morefield, 11, Katonah, NY 33:11 10:41 66 14 W50 Catherine Falcon, 54*, N/A 33:12 10:41 67 15 W50 Candice Stafford, 50*, Bedford, NY 33:19 10:43 68 16 W40 Allison Nied, 44*, Katonah, NY 33:25 10:45 69 1 W60 Anna Foulds, 62*, Reading, MA 33:29 10:46 105 22 M40 Kenneth Corsello, 48, Katonah, NY 33:35 10:48 106 42 M13 Alex Corsello, 13, Katonah, NY 33:37 10:49 70 12 W30 Michelle Brier, 31*, Bedford Hills, NY 33:38 10:49 71 13 W30 Paula Sposato, 37*, Mamaroneck, NM 33:39 10:50 107 2 M60 James Polos, 69, N/A 34:04 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

72 5 JrW Madeleine Panek, 11*, South Salem, NY 34:10 11:00 108 14 M50 Tom Cahill, 52, Katonah, NY 34:10 11:00 73 14 W30 Christina Delfino, 31*, Katonah, NY 34:19 11:03 109 15 M50 Douglas Mintz, 52, Katonah, NY 34:20 11:03 74 15 W30 Jenni Gorenfeld, 38*, Katonah, NY 34:26 11:05 75 16 W30 Chrystie Johnson, 36*, Katonah, NY 35:14 11:20 110 2 M70 John Stockbridge, 71 35:14 11:20 76 17 W40 Jean Marie Gold, 45*, Katonah, NY 35:33 11:26 111 3 M60 Alan Foulds, 62, Reading, MA 35:47 11:31 77 18 W40 Melissa Panek, 41*, South Salem, NY 35:57 11:34 112 7 JrM Troy Panek, 9, South Salem, NY 36:34 11:46 78 19 W40 Sarah Buckley, 46*, Katonah, NY 36:34 11:46 79 20 W40 Jessica Sanchez, 40*, Carmel, NY 36:39 11:48 113 16 M50 Alan Eifert, 51, Katonah, NY 36:39 11:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

80 21 W40 Laura Goodrich, 44*, Katonah, NY 37:20 12:01 81 2 W60 Donna Garr, 62*, Katonah, NY 37:39 12:07 82 16 W50 Elin Sullivan, 58*, Bedford Hills, NY 38:00 12:14 83 22 W40 Lisa Abzun, 49*, mount kisco, NY 38:02 12:14 84 23 W40 Joann Galluccio, 46*, Katonah, NY 38:04 12:15 85 17 W50 Karen Brown, 56*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 38:17 12:19 114 17 M50 Bob Weireter, 55, Ossining, NY 38:17 12:19 86 24 W40 Sandy Silver, 42*, mt vernon, NY 38:18 12:19 115 23 M40 Sean Davis, 44, mount vernon, NY 38:18 12:20 116 15 M30 Christopher Johnson, 37, Katonah, NY 39:04 12:34 117 24 M40 Kurt Crossberaut, 49, mount kisco, NY 39:22 12:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

118 18 M50 Juhnyoung Lee, 51, Katonah, NY 40:29 13:02 119 8 JrM Connor Maher, 8, Katonah, NY 40:37 13:04 120 25 M40 Charles Maher, 48, Katonah, NY 40:39 13:05 87 18 W50 Jenni Waterhouse-Cooper, 50*, Pleasantville, NY 41:32 13:22 88 17 W30 Karen Iannace, 33*, Katonah, NY 41:34 13:23 121 26 M40 John Paul Iannace, 40, Katonah, NY 41:34 13:23 89 6 JrW Elizabeth Rudge, 9*, Katonah, NY 41:43 13:26 90 25 W40 Sara Weale, 43*, Katonah, NY 41:44 13:26 91 10 W20 Caitlin Perrotta, 26*, Mahopac, NY 41:53 13:29 92 11 W20 Joanna Venditto, 23*, mount kisco, NY 42:44 13:45 93 18 W30 Lourdes Liriano, 36*, Manhattan, NY 43:15 13:55 94 12 W20 Evelin Marte, 23*, Yonkers, NY 43:15 13:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

95 11 W13 Nathalie Campbell, 14*, Bedford, NY 43:58 14:09 122 19 M50 Stephen Campbell, 52, Bedford, NY 43:59 14:09 123 27 M40 Sj Sam Kern, 44, N/A 43:59 14:09 124 5 M20 Kyle Silzewicz, 21, Katonah, NY 44:37 14:22 125 20 M50 Don Scott, 58, Katonah, NY 45:44 14:43 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 8 finishers among Men Under 13 42 finishers among Men 13 - 19 5 finishers among Men 20 - 29 15 finishers among Men 30 - 39 27 finishers among Men 40 - 49 20 finishers among Men 50 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 & Up 6 finishers among Women Under 13 11 finishers among Women 13 - 19 12 finishers among Women 20 - 29 18 finishers among Women 30 - 39 25 finishers among Women 40 - 49 18 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 128 male finishers 92 female finishers 220 total finishers


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Open Men
    1    1 M13  Jonah Avidon, 17, Pound Ridge, NY          17:58    5:47
    2    2 M13  Cameron Stafford, 15, Bedford, NY          18:02    5:48
    3    3 M13  Benjamin Coleman, 15, mount kisco, NY      18:21    5:54

Open Women
    1    1 W13  Vicky Martinez, 16, mount kisco, NY        18:48    6:03
    2    2 W20  Ariel Williams, 26, New York, NY           20:41    6:39
    3    3 W13  Pippa Nuttall, 13, Katonah, NY             20:43    6:40

Men Under 13
   37    1  Oscar Morabito, 11, Katonah, NY            23:28    7:33
   88    2  Jacob Weitzman, 8, Cross River, NY         29:22    9:27
   92    3  Sasha Boguraev, 12, Bedford, NY            29:54    9:37

Men 13 - 19
    4    1  Danny Delannes-Molka, 16, Bedford, NY      18:44    6:02
    5    2  Austin Morretta, 16, Bedford, NY           18:45    6:02
    6    3  Michael Morretta, 16, Bedford, NY          19:06    6:09

Men 20 - 29
   29    1  Richard Goldsmith, 25, mount kisco, NY     21:56    7:03
   36    2  Cole Browne, 20, mount kisco, NY           23:28    7:33
   57    3  Christopher Waful, 29, Katonah, NY         25:29    8:12

Men 30 - 39
   13    1  Michael O'Donovan, 37, Katonah, NY         20:30    6:36
   21    2  Bradford Pilcher, 32, Katonah, NY          21:17    6:51
   40    3  David Becker, 39, Katonah, NY              23:35    7:35

Men 40 - 49
    9    1  Craig Intinarelli, 42, Katonah, NY         19:29    6:16
   20    2  Sy Aryeh, 44, Bedford, NY                  21:17    6:51
   30    3  Alan Bazaar, 44, Katonah, NY               22:05    7:06

Men 50 - 59
    7    1  Joe Kelly, 54, Katonah, NY                 19:10    6:10
   26    2  Christian Svendsgaard, 58, Pleasantville, NY
                                                              21:36    6:57
   48    3  Will Goodman, 53, mount kisco, NY          24:08    7:46

Men 60 - 69
   91    1  Tony Godino, 69, Bedford, NY               29:31    9:30
  107    2  James Polos, 69, N/A                       34:04   10:58
  111    3  Alan Foulds, 62, Reading, MA               35:47   11:31

Men 70 & Up
  101    1  Nick Ohnell, 72, Greenwich, CT             31:38   10:11
  110    2  John Stockbridge, 71                       35:14   11:20

Women Under 13
   21    1  Amelia Walsh, 10, Katonah, NY              25:29    8:12
   31    2  Izzy O'Shaughnessy, 9, Katonah, NY         28:23    9:08
   32    3  Sydney Bieber, 11, Katonah, NY             28:26    9:09

Women 13 - 19
    5    1  Kerry Schwartz, 16, Pound Ridge, NY        21:40    6:58
   13    2  Anna-Sophia Boguraev, 16, Bedford, NY      23:44    7:38
   14    3  Emma McCormick, 15, Bedford Corners, NY    24:14    7:48

Women 20 - 29
    7    1  Emily Rodriguez, 26, Ossining, NY          22:53    7:22
    8    2  Daniela Di Capua, 20, Pound Ridge, NY      23:12    7:28
    9    3  Shelby Traub, 28, Katonah, NY              23:15    7:29

Women 30 - 39
    6    1  Jelena Dossena, 35, New Fairfield, CT      21:43    6:59
   10    2  Agnieszka Baginska, 38, Bedford, NY        23:25    7:32
   12    3  Rachel Massa, 34, Cross River, NY          23:41    7:37

Women 40 - 49
    4    1  Jen Morello, 45, Bedford, NY               21:37    6:57
   18    2  Rhea Johnson, 40, Katonah, NY              24:52    8:00
   20    3  Lisa Irizary, 45, N/A                      25:24    8:10

Women 50 - 59
   11    1  Matt Mandel, 59                            23:33    7:35
   19    2  Liz Greene, 52, Katonah, NY                25:05    8:04
   25    3  Bonnie Schwartz, 51, Pound Ridge, NY       27:17    8:47

Women 60 - 69
   69    1  Anna Foulds, 62, Reading, MA               33:29   10:46
   81    2  Donna Garr, 62, Katonah, NY                37:39   12:07

Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.