2.75 Miles

Sunny, cold (38), dry, breezy

MEN'S WINNER: Rich Alexander - 16:10
WOMEN'S WINNER: Caroline Murray - 17:21

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
     1           Rich Alexander, 21, Trumbull, CT            16:10    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 1 M30 Thomas Germano, 33, Brooklyn, NY 16:24 6:04 3 1 M40 Matthew O'Halloran, 42, Wilton, CT 16:46 6:12 4 2 M30 Daniel Thiery, 39, Stratford, CT 16:47 6:13 5 1 M50 George Buchanan, 54, Shelton, CT 17:14 6:23 6 2 M40 Stephen Marsalese, 47, Rye Brook, NY 17:19 6:25 1 Caroline Murray, 19*, New Canaan, CT 17:21 6:25 7 3 M40 Alan McDougall, 47, Branford, CT 17:23 6:26 8 4 M40 John Minervino, 49, Higganum, CT 18:18 6:46 9 1 M19 Michael Klapyk, 27, Derby, CT 18:38 6:54 10 2 M50 Robert Peattie, 56, Bedford, MA 18:45 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 1 M10 Mike Zannis, 11, Milford, CT 19:07 7:05 12 3 M30 Greg Genias, 32 19:13 7:07 13 1 M14 Dane Glysac, 18, Old Greenwich, CT 19:28 7:13 14 2 M19 Chip Murray, 23, New Canaan, CT 19:30 7:13 2 1 W50 Karen Newman, 51*, Old Greenwich, CT 19:32 7:14 15 3 M50 Timothy Beach, 52, Prospect, CT 19:33 7:14 16 1 M60 Peter Hawley, 62, New Hartford, CT 19:33 7:14 17 4 M50 Rich Glen, 52, Trumbull, CT 19:41 7:17 18 4 M30 Mark McCarty, 38, Windsor, CT 19:45 7:19 19 5 M40 Peter Newman, 49, Old Greenwich, CT 20:08 7:27 20 2 M60 Bruce Goulart, 62, Newtown, CT 20:17 7:30 21 5 M30 Nemesio Valle, III, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 20:31 7:36 22 2 M14 Billy Begg, 17, Newtown, CT 20:40 7:39 3 1 W30 Huoy Walsh, 36*, New Haven, CT 20:47 7:42 23 2 M10 Zac Babbitz, 13, Bethany, CT 20:48 7:42 24 3 M10 Connor Bailo, 12, Trumbull, CT 20:49 7:43 4 2 W50 Karin Jeffery, 50*, Trumbull, CT 21:08 7:49 25 6 M40 Nathan Tinker, 46, Trumbull, CT 21:12 7:51 26 6 M30 Russell Phillips, 31, Sandy Hook, CT 21:16 7:52 27 3 M14 Jack Tinker, 15, Trumbull, CT 21:16 7:53 5 1 W19 Natasha Catlin, 26*, Fairfield, CT 21:17 7:53 28 4 M14 Patrick Carroll, 14, Trumbull, CT 21:23 7:55 29 4 M10 Chris Lemay, 13, Sout Windsor, CT 21:24 7:56 30 7 M40 Brian Taylor, 45, Brookfield, CT 21:26 7:56 6 2 W19 Cristina Romano, 19*, Bethel, CT 21:31 7:58 7 1 W10 Sarah Radziewicz, 13*, Fairfield, CT 21:35 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 1 W14 Erin Begg, 18*, Newtown, CT 21:50 8:05 31 5 M14 Ben Dover, 14, Old Greenwich, CT 22:07 8:11 32 3 M19 Marc Iannaccone, 25, Seymour, CT 22:11 8:13 9 1 W40 Leah Begg, 43*, Newtown, CT 22:13 8:14 33 5 M10 Nick Santoro, 13, Trumbull, CT 22:28 8:19 34 7 M30 Marc Rinaldi, 39, Greenwich, CT 22:31 8:20 35 8 M30 Rob Troesser, 30, Newtown, CT 22:35 8:22 36 5 M50 Jeff Bruner, 53, Trumbull, CT 22:38 8:23 10 3 W50 Katharine Radziewicz, 53*, Fairfield, CT 22:41 8:24 37 9 M30 Matthew Lundy, 30, Monroe, CT 22:43 8:25 11 2 W10 Isabelle Radziewicz, 13*, Fairfield, CT 22:46 8:26 38 8 M40 Michael Pozika, 43, New Haven, CT 22:48 8:27 39 6 M50 Will Graustein, 51, Harwinton, CT 22:49 8:27 40 6 M14 Stephen Mulholland, 15, Cheshire, CT 22:51 8:27 41 7 M50 Francisco Nogueira, 58, Ansonia, CT 22:51 8:28 12 3 W19 Sabrina Phillips, 28*, Sandy Hook, CT 22:58 8:30 42 7 M14 Nico Lob, 14, Fairfield, CT 23:08 8:34 43 3 M60 William Euerle, 68, Hamden, CT 23:11 8:35 13 2 W40 Caitlin Bosse, 40*, Fairfield beach, CT 23:13 8:36 14 3 W40 Lynn Schuster, 44*, Fairfield, CT 23:17 8:37 15 4 W50 Andrea Williamson, 57*, Norwalk, CT 23:24 8:40 44 9 M40 Bill Begg, 49, Newtown, CT 23:29 8:42 45 10 M40 Sean Carroll, 44, Trumbull, CT 23:37 8:45 16 4 W40 Debby Valin, 45*, Woodbridge, CT 23:38 8:45 46 8 M50 Mike Bruening, 50, Trumbull, CT 23:39 8:45 17 5 W40 Ann Marie Provenzano, 43*, Milford, CT 23:43 8:47 47 11 M40 Joshua Friend, 45, Monroe, CT 23:44 8:47 48 9 M50 Rich Zuvich, 58, Danbury, CT 23:51 8:50 49 8 M14 Noah Friend, 14, Monroe, CT 23:58 8:52 50 12 M40 Pawel Skudlarski, 49, Trumbull, CT 24:09 8:56 51 1 M70 Gangadhar Rocherolle, 71, Stamford, CT 24:12 8:58 52 4 M19 Lorenz Hampl, 29, Philadelphia, PA 24:14 8:58 53 6 M10 Matt Bruening, 12, Trumbull, CT 24:14 8:58 54 10 M50 Neil Mandel, 58, Shelton, CT 24:15 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 3 W10 Manaia Friend, 11*, Monroe, CT 24:19 9:00 55 11 M50 Ben Mattheis, 59, Cheshire, CT 24:20 9:00 19 5 W50 Dorothy Lupariello, 57*, Shelton, CT 24:21 9:01 20 2 W30 Jenny Foster, 33*, Mountain Dale, NY 24:23 9:02 21 6 W40 Kathryn Stoker, 45*, Norwalk, CT 24:27 9:03 22 1 W60 Christine Deramo, 64*, Sandy Hook, CT 24:35 9:06 23 6 W50 I M. Krrzy, 55*, Middlebury, CT 24:39 9:08 24 7 W50 Trinotta Barf, 54*, Norwalk, CT 24:40 9:08 56 4 M60 Stephen Grathwohl, 64, Fairfield, CT 24:48 9:11 57 12 M50 John Coleman, 56, Trumbull, CT 24:52 9:13 25 4 W10 Katherine Begg, 12*, Trumbull, CT 24:56 9:14 58 5 M19 Austin Eterno, 21, Trumbull, CT 25:01 9:16 59 13 M40 Matthew Parnell, 43, Fairfield, CT 25:06 9:18 26 7 W40 Carrie Friend, 44*, Monroe, CT 25:06 9:18 27 4 W19 Elizabeth Burke, 23*, Schenectady, NY 25:07 9:18 28 3 W30 Eva Hampl, 31*, Washington, DC 25:08 9:18 29 2 W14 Molly Begg, 14*, Newtown, CT 25:09 9:19 30 5 W19 Jennifer Johnson, 25*, New York, NY 25:26 9:25 60 13 M50 Aaron Roome, 59, Middletown, VA 25:33 9:27 31 5 W10 Amanda Minervino, 11*, Higganum, CT 25:39 9:30 61 14 M50 Rudy Ruterbusch, 51, Portage, MI 25:39 9:30 32 8 W40 Carol Ann Corsi, 44*, Trumbull, CT 25:40 9:30 33 4 W30 Crystal Zamfino, 30*, Stratford, CT 25:41 9:31 34 6 W10 Amanda Peterson, 13*, Easton, CT 25:45 9:32 35 6 W19 Luise Hampl, 26*, New Canaan, CT 25:55 9:36 62 14 M40 Adrian Williams, 43, Huntington, CT 25:59 9:37 63 15 M40 Mike O'Connell, 47, Huntington, CT 26:07 9:40 36 2 W60 Carmen Hampl, 60*, New Canaan, CT 26:07 9:40 64 15 M50 Paul Atkin, 52, Norwalk, CT 26:12 9:42 37 7 W10 Delaney Walsh, 13*, Trumbull, CT 26:14 9:43 38 7 W19 Lisa Steele, 23*, Brooklyn, NY 26:23 9:46 39 8 W19 Andreana Panzo, 23*, Orange, CT 26:24 9:46 40 9 W40 Margaret Walsh, 45*, Trumbull, CT 26:24 9:46 65 16 M50 Paul Buttress, 51, Trumbull, CT 26:25 9:47 41 1 JrW Brianna Minervino, 8*, Higganum, CT 26:28 9:48 42 10 W40 Marguerite Stadler, 46*, Monroe, CT 26:31 9:49 66 9 M14 Derek Bruner, 17, Trumbull, CT 26:32 9:50 67 7 M10 Zach Langer, 12, Trumbull, CT 26:37 9:51 68 5 M60 Jerry Sawyer, 61, Stratford, CT 26:44 9:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

43 9 W19 Sarah Larson, 29*, Stratford, CT 27:12 10:04 44 3 W14 Alexandra Eterno, 18*, Trumbull, CT 27:13 10:05 69 17 M50 Robert Eterno, 57, Trumbull, CT 27:19 10:07 45 11 W40 Bonnie Meyerle, 46*, Monroe, CT 27:20 10:07 46 8 W10 Caroline San Angelo, 11*, Trumbull, CT 27:23 10:08 47 12 W40 Laurie Millo, 41*, Shelton, CT 27:24 10:09 48 13 W40 Amy Valiante, 41*, Monroe, CT 27:30 10:11 70 8 M10 Lance Walsh, 10, Trumbull, CT 27:31 10:11 71 16 M40 Brian Walsh, 46, Trumbull, CT 27:32 10:12 72 18 M50 Clark Murray, 57, New Canaan, CT 27:32 10:12 49 2 JrW Eden Shane, 9*, Chevy Chase, MD 27:33 10:12 73 1 JrM Meyer Shane, 6, Chevy Chase, MD 27:33 10:12 74 17 M40 Michael Shane, 45, Chevy Chase, MD 27:34 10:13 50 14 W40 Joan Shane, 42*, Chevy Chase, MD 27:35 10:13 75 19 M50 Bill Porter, 57, Williston, VT 27:37 10:13 51 9 W10 Laura Rose Bruening, 11*, Trumbull, CT 27:42 10:15 76 20 M50 Amjad Mahmood, 53, North Haven, IL 27:43 10:16 77 9 M10 Elizabeth Fagan, 11, Bethel, CT 27:48 10:18 78 21 M50 Karl Salvati, 59, North Haven, CT 27:55 10:20 79 18 M40 Dan Walsh, 47, Trumbull, CT 28:08 10:25 52 8 W50 Beverly Reidy, 55*, Fairfield, CT 28:11 10:26 80 10 M10 Michael Hazen, 12, Trumbull, CT 28:16 10:28 53 10 W10 Caitlin Walsh, 12*, Trumbull, CT 28:17 10:28 81 2 JrM Lucas Tetro-Langer, 9, Trumbull, CT 28:28 10:32 54 15 W40 Michele Molloy, 42*, Trumbull, CT 28:53 10:42 55 9 W50 Alice Fink, 57*, Fairfield, CT 28:59 10:44 82 11 M10 Thomas Mulholland, 13, Cheshire, CT 29:01 10:45 83 19 M40 Steve Mulholland, 46, Cheshire, CT 29:02 10:45 84 22 M50 Bob Wellington, 54, Naugatuck, CT 29:04 10:46 56 16 W40 Tricia Begg, 43*, Trumbull, CT 29:12 10:49 57 10 W19 Chelsea Amaio, 24*, New Britain, CT 29:21 10:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

58 1 W70 Monica Roche, 73*, Fairfield, CT 29:48 11:02 59 10 W50 Elizabeth Lionetti, 53*, Derby, CT 29:53 11:04 60 3 JrW Caroline Begg, 8*, Trumbull, CT 29:55 11:05 85 20 M40 Mike Begg, 44, Trumbull, CT 29:55 11:05 86 3 JrM Nick Costantini, 8, Kitery, ME 30:12 11:11 61 11 W10 Margaret Didio, 11*, Monroe, CT 30:13 11:11 87 6 M19 Drew Teschman, 25, Bronxville, NY 30:28 11:17 62 17 W40 Kathleen Didio, 42*, Monroe, CT 30:33 11:19 63 3 W60 Donna Cramond, 63*, Monroe, CT 31:00 11:29 64 18 W40 Sheila Hazen, 44*, Trumbull, CT 31:14 11:34 65 4 JrW Sophie Costantini, 6*, Kitery, ME 31:29 11:39 88 21 M40 David Costantini, 41, Kitery, ME 31:29 11:40 66 5 W30 Ginny Furey, 35*, Monroe, CT 31:36 11:42 67 11 W19 Nikki Decker-Lawler, 29*, Stratford, CT 31:37 11:43 89 7 M19 Peter Lawler, 26, Stratford, CT 31:54 11:49 68 12 W19 Ashley Lauricella, 20*, Monroe, CT 31:57 11:50 90 6 M60 Anthony Cefulogli, 65, Bridgeport, CT 32:02 11:52 69 19 W40 Linda Lauricella, 48*, Monroe, CT 32:03 11:52 70 11 W50 Melanie Champion, 54*, Meriden, CT 32:12 11:55 71 20 W40 Cheryl Costantini, 41*, Kitery, ME 32:21 11:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

72 6 W30 Amy Lafond, 37*, Trumbull, CT 32:27 12:01 73 21 W40 Eileen Babbitz, 45*, Bethany, CT 32:49 12:09 74 5 JrW Anna Tutek, 9*, Trumbull, CT 33:07 12:16 91 10 M30 Patrick Tutek, 39, Trumbull, CT 33:07 12:16 75 2 W70 Patty Carton, 74*, Stratford, CT 33:39 12:27 76 12 W10 Maddie San Angelo, 13*, Trumbull, CT 33:57 12:34 77 12 W50 Mary San Angelo, 51*, Trumbull, CT 33:58 12:35 92 4 JrM Leo Fagan, 8, Bethel, CT 33:59 12:35 78 22 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 43*, Bethel, CT 34:00 12:35 93 10 M14 Aiden Skudlarski, 15, Trumbull, CT 34:27 12:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

94 5 JrM Courtney Trutt, 9, Trumbull, CT 35:12 13:02 79 23 W40 Melanie Trutt, 40*, Trumbull, CT 35:15 13:03 80 13 W50 Barbi Lizak, 50*, Monroe, CT 35:22 13:06 95 2 M70 Carl Sylvester, 79, Shelton, CT 35:27 13:08 81 24 W40 Jennifer Worsman, 40*, Norwich, CT 37:36 13:55 96 22 M40 Andrew Robertson, 48, Oakdale, CT 37:38 13:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

82 13 W19 JoAnn Pantalena, 29*, Wallingford, CT 38:41 14:20 83 14 W19 Cheryl Collins, 29*, Stratford, CT 38:42 14:20 97 3 M70 Ed Snyder, 72, Wallingford, CT 39:08 14:30
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 1 M80 Edward Regner, 84, Torrington, CT 43:51 16:14 99 23 M40 Jeff Williams, 40, Milford, CT 45:17 16:46 100 11 M30 Christian Meagher, 33, Derby, CT 45:18 16:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

84 4 W60 Ann Onton, 69*, Woodbridge, CT 51:19 19:00 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 9 & Under 11 finishers among Men 10 - 13 10 finishers among Men 14 - 18 7 finishers among Men 19 - 29 11 finishers among Men 30 - 39 23 finishers among Men 40 - 49 22 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 69 3 finishers among Men 70 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 5 finishers among Women 9 & Under 12 finishers among Women 10 - 13 3 finishers among Women 14 - 18 14 finishers among Women 19 - 29 6 finishers among Women 30 - 39 24 finishers among Women 40 - 49 13 finishers among Women 50 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 - 79 100 male finishers 84 female finishers 184 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

        CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 9 & Under
   73    1      Meyer Shane, 6, Chevy Chase, MD             27:33   10:12
   81    2      Lucas Tetro-Langer, 9, Trumbull, CT         28:28   10:32
   86    3      Nick Costantini, 8, Kitery, ME              30:12   11:11
   92    4      Leo Fagan, 8, Bethel, CT                    33:59   12:35
   94    5      Courtney Trutt, 9, Trumbull, CT             35:12   13:02

Men 10 - 13
   11    1      Mike Zannis, 11, Milford, CT                19:07    7:05
   23    2      Zac Babbitz, 13, Bethany, CT                20:48    7:42
   24    3      Connor Bailo, 12, Trumbull, CT              20:49    7:43
   29    4      Chris Lemay, 13, Sout Windsor, CT           21:24    7:56
   33    5      Nick Santoro, 13, Trumbull, CT              22:28    8:19

Men 14 - 18
   13    1      Dane Glysac, 18, Old Greenwich, CT          19:28    7:13
   22    2      Billy Begg, 17, Newtown, CT                 20:40    7:39
   27    3      Jack Tinker, 15, Trumbull, CT               21:16    7:53
   28    4      Patrick Carroll, 14, Trumbull, CT           21:23    7:55
   31    5      Ben Dover, 14, Old Greenwich, CT            22:07    8:11

Men 19 - 29
    9    1      Michael Klapyk, 27, Derby, CT               18:38    6:54
   14    2      Chip Murray, 23, New Canaan, CT             19:30    7:13
   32    3      Marc Iannaccone, 25, Seymour, CT            22:11    8:13
   52    4      Lorenz Hampl, 29, Philadelphia, PA          24:14    8:58
   58    5      Austin Eterno, 21, Trumbull, CT             25:01    9:16

Men 30 - 39
    2    1      Thomas Germano, 33, Brooklyn, NY            16:24    6:04
    4    2      Daniel Thiery, 39, Stratford, CT            16:47    6:13
   12    3      Greg Genias, 32                             19:13    7:07
   18    4      Mark McCarty, 38, Windsor, CT               19:45    7:19
   21    5      Nemesio Valle, III, 37, Pittsburgh, PA      20:31    7:36

Men 40 - 49
    3    1      Matthew O'Halloran, 42, Wilton, CT          16:46    6:12
    6    2      Stephen Marsalese, 47, Rye Brook, NY        17:19    6:25
    7    3      Alan McDougall, 47, Branford, CT            17:23    6:26
    8    4      John Minervino, 49, Higganum, CT            18:18    6:46
   19    5      Peter Newman, 49, Old Greenwich, CT         20:08    7:27

Men 50 - 59
    5    1      George Buchanan, 54, Shelton, CT            17:14    6:23
   10    2      Robert Peattie, 56, Bedford, MA             18:45    6:56
   15    3      Timothy Beach, 52, Prospect, CT             19:33    7:14
   17    4      Rich Glen, 52, Trumbull, CT                 19:41    7:17
   36    5      Jeff Bruner, 53, Trumbull, CT               22:38    8:23

Men 60 - 69
   16    1      Peter Hawley, 62, New Hartford, CT          19:33    7:14
   20    2      Bruce Goulart, 62, Newtown, CT              20:17    7:30
   43    3      William Euerle, 68, Hamden, CT              23:11    8:35
   56    4      Stephen Grathwohl, 64, Fairfield, CT        24:48    9:11
   68    5      Jerry Sawyer, 61, Stratford, CT             26:44    9:54

Men 70 - 79
   51    1      Gangadhar Rocherolle, 71, Stamford, CT      24:12    8:58
   95    2      Carl Sylvester, 79, Shelton, CT             35:27   13:08
   97    3      Ed Snyder, 72, Wallingford, CT              39:08   14:30

Men 80 & Up
   98    1      Edward Regner, 84, Torrington, CT           43:51   16:14

Women 9 & Under
   41    1      Brianna Minervino, 8, Higganum, CT          26:28    9:48
   49    2      Eden Shane, 9, Chevy Chase, MD              27:33   10:12
   60    3      Caroline Begg, 8, Trumbull, CT              29:55   11:05
   65    4      Sophie Costantini, 6, Kitery, ME            31:29   11:39
   74    5      Anna Tutek, 9, Trumbull, CT                 33:07   12:16

Women 10 - 13
    7    1      Sarah Radziewicz, 13, Fairfield, CT         21:35    7:59
   11    2      Isabelle Radziewicz, 13, Fairfield, CT      22:46    8:26
   18    3      Manaia Friend, 11, Monroe, NC               24:19    9:00
   25    4      Katherine Begg, 12, Trumbull, CT            24:56    9:14
   31    5      Amanda Minervino, 11, Higganum, CT          25:39    9:30

Women 14 - 18
    8    1      Erin Begg, 18, Newtown, CT                  21:50    8:05
   29    2      Molly Begg, 14, Newtown, CT                 25:09    9:19
   44    3      Alexandra Eterno, 18, Trumbull, CT          27:13   10:05

Women 19 - 29
    5    1      Natasha Catlin, 26, Fairfield, CT           21:17    7:53
    6    2      Cristina Romano, 19, Bethel, CT             21:31    7:58
   12    3      Sabrina Phillips, 28, Sandy Hook, CT        22:58    8:30
   27    4      Elizabeth Burke, 23, Schenectady, NY        25:07    9:18
   30    5      Jennifer Johnson, 25, New York, NY          25:26    9:25

Women 30 - 39
    3    1      Huoy Walsh, 36, New Haven, CT               20:47    7:42
   20    2      Jenny Foster, 33, Mountain Dale, NY         24:23    9:02
   28    3      Eva Hampl, 31, Washington, DC               25:08    9:18
   33    4      Crystal Zamfino, 30, Stratford, CT          25:41    9:31
   66    5      Ginny Furey, 35, Monroe, CT                 31:36   11:42

Women 40 - 49
    9    1      Leah Begg, 43, Newtown, CT                  22:13    8:14
   13    2      Caitlin Bosse, 40, Fairfield beach, CT      23:13    8:36
   14    3      Lynn Schuster, 44, Fairfield, CT            23:17    8:37
   16    4      Debby Valin, 45, Woodbridge, CT             23:38    8:45
   17    5      Ann Marie Provenzano, 43, Milford, CT       23:43    8:47

Women 50 - 59
    2    1      Karen Newman, 51, Old Greenwich, CT         19:32    7:14
    4    2      Karin Jeffery, 50, Trumbull, CT             21:08    7:49
   10    3      Katharine Radziewicz, 53, Fairfield, CT     22:41    8:24
   15    4      Andrea Williamson, 57, Norwalk, CT          23:24    8:40
   19    5      Dorothy Lupariello, 57, Shelton, CT         24:21    9:01

Women 60 - 69
   22    1      Christine Deramo, 64, Sandy Hook, CT        24:35    9:06
   36    2      Carmen Hampl, 60, New Canaan, CT            26:07    9:40
   63    3      Donna Cramond, 63, Monroe, CT               31:00   11:29
   84    4      Ann Onton, 69, Woodbridge, CT               51:19   19:00

Women 70 - 79
   58    1      Monica Roche, 73, Fairfield, CT             29:48   11:02
   75    2      Patty Carton, 74, Stratford, CT             33:39   12:27
Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.