25 km, Silvermine, CT
February 27, 2011

Cool (37, warming to mid 40s), sunny, wet roads.

MEN'S WINNER: Eneas Freyre - 1:31:34
WOMEN'S WINNER: Amanda West - 1:44:40

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place
to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.
        CLASS  
 PLACE  PLACE               FINISHER                 TIME    PACE
 
    1           Eneas Freyre, 34, Norwalk, CT             1:31:34    5:54
    2    1  OpM Tim Milenkevich, 29, Ansonia, CT          1:32:13    5:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

3 1 M40 Anthony Ryba, 45, Berlin, CT 1:36:16 6:12 4 2 OpM Aaron Cooper, 34, Dumont, NJ 1:37:46 6:18 5 3 OpM Blake Benke, 34, Westport, CT 1:37:54 6:18 6 4 OpM Adam Mulia, 34, Brooklyn, NY 1:38:19 6:20 7 1 M50 George Buchanan, 52, Shelton, CT 1:38:50 6:22 8 2 M40 David Thompson, 40, Old Greenwich, CT 1:39:00 6:22 9 3 M40 Chris Deming, 44, Danbury, CT 1:39:13 6:23 10 5 OpM Jeff Watson, 29, Stamford, CT 1:40:24 6:28 11 4 M40 Wantuil Souza, 43, Bridgeport, CT 1:40:49 6:29 12 6 OpM Brad Wellington, 34, Darien, CT 1:42:15 6:35 13 7 OpM Bryan French, 34, Fairfield, CT 1:43:01 6:38 14 8 OpM Fred Willis, 26, Shelton, CT 1:43:05 6:38 15 9 OpM Gordon Robie, 33, New York, NY 1:43:06 6:38 16 10 OpM Kieran Garvey, 31, Rego Park, NY 1:43:26 6:40 17 5 M40 Carl Curran, 45, White Plains, NY 1:44:12 6:42 1 Amanda West, 34*, New York, NY 1:44:40 6:44 18 11 OpM Gregory Kyrytschenko, 32, Seymour, CT 1:45:17 6:47 19 12 OpM Adam Daniels, 32, Stamford, CT 1:45:43 6:48 20 6 M40 Charles Scott, 43, New York, NY 1:46:19 6:51 21 13 OpM Brian Gaudreau, 31, Wethersfield, CT 1:46:48 6:52 22 7 M40 Robert Gallace, 47, Monroe, CT 1:46:54 6:53 23 2 M50 Roger Harper, 50, New Canaan, CT 1:47:03 6:53 2 1 W40 Liz Herbert, 42*, Darien, CT 1:47:29 6:55 24 14 OpM Scott Gac, 37, Glastonbury, CT 1:47:37 6:56 25 15 OpM Matthew Kmetz, 35, White Plains, NY 1:48:01 6:57 3 1 OpW Michelle Rorke, 26*, New York, NY 1:48:06 6:58 26 8 M40 Helmar Roman, 42, Manchester, CT 1:48:18 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

27 3 M50 Peter Hohmeister, 53, Stamford, CT 1:48:48 7:00 28 16 OpM Kenneth Tso, 31, New York, NY 1:48:57 7:01 29 17 OpM Josh McLevy, 33, Fairfield, CT 1:49:02 7:01 30 18 OpM John Markiewicz, 31, Somers, NY 1:49:08 7:02 4 2 OpW Tina Batoh, 27*, Groton, CT 1:49:15 7:02 31 19 OpM Tj Zablocki, 30, Maplewood, NJ 1:49:18 7:02 32 9 M40 Paul St Pierre, 43, Ridgefield, CT 1:49:23 7:02 33 4 M50 Kenneth Brown, 53, Rye, NY 1:49:36 7:03 5 3 OpW Julie Heaphy, 28*, Norwalk, CT 1:49:43 7:04 34 10 M40 Bart Guthrie, 47, Southington, CT 1:49:49 7:04 35 11 M40 Peter Hornak, 47, Wallingford, CT 1:49:55 7:05 36 5 M50 Brian Hennessey, 51, Middletown, RI 1:49:58 7:05 37 20 OpM Neil Leibowitz, 36, New York, NY 1:50:10 7:06 38 12 M40 K C. Klegar, 41, Westport, CT 1:50:56 7:08 39 6 M50 Windsor Hall, 52, Darien, CT 1:51:35 7:11 6 2 W40 Christine Morgenroth, 46*, New York, NY 1:51:41 7:11 7 4 OpW Kimberly Battipaglia, 39*, New Haven, CT 1:51:44 7:12 40 7 M50 Robert Sedita, 52, Rowayton, CT 1:51:57 7:12 41 21 OpM Mark Lacuesta, 34, Stamford, CT 1:52:31 7:15 42 22 OpM Peter Laura, 29, Harrison, NY 1:52:59 7:16 8 5 OpW Patricia Mulia, 30*, Brooklyn, NY 1:53:15 7:17 43 23 OpM Jeffrey Ludwig, 31, Cromwell, CT 1:53:30 7:18 44 13 M40 Roger D'Agostin, 40, Norwalk, CT 1:53:50 7:20 45 14 M40 Mark Carioto, 41, Weston, CT 1:54:11 7:21 46 24 OpM Jeremy Howard, 30, Easton, CT 1:54:22 7:22 47 25 OpM Leonid Taveras, 29, New York, NY 1:55:00 7:24 9 1 W50 Sharon Vos, 56*, Riverside, CT 1:55:04 7:24 48 26 OpM Zachary Staszak, 32, New Fairfield, CT 1:55:16 7:25 49 8 M50 Douglas Lee, 50, Sherman, CT 1:55:17 7:25 50 15 M40 Rob Kennedy, 48, Stamford, CT 1:55:26 7:26 10 3 W40 Christine Stefan, 41*, Fairfield, CT 1:55:27 7:26 51 16 M40 Mikhail Yeremeev, 40, Redding, CT 1:55:35 7:26 52 17 M40 Michael Walters, 44, Stamford, CT 1:55:36 7:26 11 6 OpW Amanda Parrish, 28*, Norwalk, CT 1:55:40 7:27 53 27 OpM Paul Cusumano, 39, Trumbull, CT 1:55:52 7:28 12 7 OpW Natalie Staszak, 28*, New Fairfield, CT 1:55:54 7:28 54 9 M50 Nick Jubok, 54, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:55:57 7:28 55 18 M40 Mike O'Neill, 46, New Canaan, CT 1:56:08 7:29 56 19 M40 Doulas Sawyer, 43, Tarrytown, NY 1:56:25 7:30 57 10 M50 Toby Nelson, 57, Cos Cob, CT 1:56:37 7:30 58 28 OpM Andrew Schiffman, 33, Bedford Hills, NY 1:56:38 7:30 59 11 M50 Peter Lofink, 50, Brookfield, CT 1:56:39 7:30 60 20 M40 Mark Willkehr, 43, Norwalk, CT 1:56:44 7:31 61 29 OpM John Halpin, 39, New York, NY 1:56:52 7:31 62 21 M40 David Butler, 43, North Haven, CT 1:56:54 7:31 63 22 M40 Dave Hagerman, 44, Sandy Hook, CT 1:56:58 7:32 64 1 M60 John Krasniewicz, 60, Old Greenwich, CT 1:56:59 7:32 65 2 M60 Bob Hermesch, 60, croton on hudson, NY 1:57:04 7:32 66 23 M40 Joshua Cohen, 42, Weston, CT 1:57:09 7:32 67 30 OpM Eric Friedland, 37, Westport, CT 1:57:16 7:33 13 8 OpW Allison Glasband, 32*, Darien, CT 1:57:26 7:34 68 31 OpM Stuart Weitzman, 37, Bedford Hills, NY 1:57:27 7:34 14 9 OpW Victoria Tiase, 38*, New York, NY 1:58:45 7:39 69 12 M50 Ted Pernicaro, 52, Yorktown, NY 1:59:14 7:41 70 24 M40 Dan Germain, 49, Newtown, CT 1:59:17 7:41 71 25 M40 John Meyerle, 41, Monroe, CT 1:59:21 7:41 15 2 W50 Karen Davies, 50*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:59:29 7:41 16 4 W40 Dawn Marinaccio, 42*, Greenwich, CT 1:59:54 7:43 72 26 M40 Brian Fidler, 40, West Haven, CT 2:00:07 7:44 17 10 OpW Mimi Boyle, 38*, Greenwich, CT 2:00:08 7:44 73 32 OpM Andrew Zychek, 33, Middletown, CT 2:00:33 7:46 74 33 OpM Karel Citroen, 33, Danbury, CT 2:00:55 7:47 75 34 OpM Felipe Gonzalez-Gordon, 39, Rye, NY 2:01:19 7:49 76 13 M50 Scott Harrison, 56, Darien, CT 2:01:23 7:49 18 5 W40 Lisa Tuffy, 44*, New Canaan, CT 2:01:28 7:49 19 6 W40 Susan Chiovitti, 49*, Thomaston, CT 2:01:33 7:49 77 35 OpM George Feese, 33, New Haven, CT 2:02:02 7:51 78 14 M50 Oscar Batres, 50, Danbury, CT 2:02:12 7:52 79 27 M40 Tim Urbanz, 40, Ridgefield, CT 2:02:21 7:53 80 28 M40 James Johnsen, 48, Darien, CT 2:02:21 7:53 81 29 M40 Steve Coppock, 46, Redding, CT 2:02:29 7:53 82 15 M50 Jeff Umbrei, 51, Wilkes-Barre, PA 2:02:53 7:55 83 30 M40 Jim Santora, 45, New Canaan, CT 2:03:07 7:55 84 3 M60 Rob Fryer, 64, New Canaan, CT 2:03:42 7:58 20 7 W40 Teresa Lee, 47*, Sherman, CT 2:03:54 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

85 16 M50 Tony Smyth, 51, Ridgefield, CT 2:04:10 8:00 86 31 M40 Evan Lister, 47, Norwalk, CT 2:04:18 8:00 87 32 M40 Thomas Clark, 46, Seymour, CT 2:04:45 8:02 88 33 M40 Alex Dino, 42, Norwalk, CT 2:04:50 8:02 89 34 M40 Samuel Leaf, 43, Westport, CT 2:04:56 8:03 90 17 M50 Olivier Nicaise, 51, Hamden, CT 2:05:03 8:03 91 18 M50 Michael Costello, 52, Fairfield, CT 2:05:11 8:03 21 11 OpW Jill Zablocki, 32*, Maplewood, NJ 2:05:14 8:04 22 12 OpW Renee Shiller, 36*, Glastonbury, CT 2:05:18 8:04 92 35 M40 Felipe Zarama, 45, Shelton, CT 2:05:20 8:04 93 36 OpM Michael Guilford, 34, Merided, CT 2:05:27 8:05 94 36 M40 Lip Lai, 49, Old Greenwich, CT 2:05:31 8:05 95 37 M40 Patrick O'Connor, 41, Stamford, CT 2:05:41 8:05 96 37 OpM Will Mayer, 37, Southport, CT 2:05:58 8:07 97 19 M50 Daniel Willey, 55, Stamford, CT 2:06:07 8:07 98 20 M50 John Stevenson, 52, New Canaan, CT 2:06:23 8:08 23 13 OpW Lyn McCabe, 33*, Bethel, CT 2:06:28 8:08 99 38 M40 Richard Joslin, 49, Southport, CT 2:06:52 8:10 100 21 M50 Bret Morrow, 50, Hamden, CT 2:06:57 8:10 101 22 M50 Jeffrey Dingwell, 56, Bethlehem, CT 2:07:09 8:11 102 38 OpM Thomas Assumma, 27, Armonk, NY 2:07:37 8:13 103 39 M40 Rich Izzo, 45, Rye Brook, NY 2:07:50 8:14 104 4 M60 Sal Mulia, 63, Westport, CT 2:08:01 8:14 105 40 M40 Michael DuVally, 49, Pound Ridge, NY 2:08:21 8:16 106 41 M40 Michael Beaudry, 49, Newtown, CT 2:08:49 8:18 24 8 W40 Ann Williams, 46*, Old Greenwich, CT 2:08:57 8:18 107 23 M50 Peter Varone, 53, Shelton, CT 2:09:02 8:18 108 24 M50 Erik Jensen, 56, New Canaan, CT 2:09:03 8:18 25 9 W40 Tara Miller, 40*, Seymour, CT 2:09:06 8:19 109 42 M40 Jc Santa Teresa, 47, Nanuet, NY 2:09:10 8:19 110 25 M50 Neil Mandel, 57, Shelton, CT 2:09:15 8:19 111 43 M40 Frank Colella, 48, Scarsdale, NY 2:09:42 8:21 26 14 OpW Julia Massengill, 29*, Norwalk, CT 2:09:48 8:21 112 44 M40 Michael Demis, 44, Katonah, NY 2:09:58 8:22 113 45 M40 John McKenna, 47, Litchfield, CT 2:10:02 8:22 27 15 OpW Rebecca Burke, 35*, Middletown, CT 2:10:03 8:22 28 16 OpW Amy Sorensen, 38*, Middlefield, CT 2:10:04 8:22 29 17 OpW Lindsay Duncan, 27*, New Haven, CT 2:10:40 8:25 114 46 M40 John Taylor, 47, Wilton, CT 2:11:05 8:26 30 10 W40 Patricia Martinez-Oteo, 41*, Darien, CT 2:11:27 8:28 115 26 M50 Dan Clark, 57, Stamford, CT 2:11:46 8:29 116 27 M50 Marc Landy, 50, Westport, CT 2:11:54 8:29 31 11 W40 Dorian Kail, 43*, Westport, CT 2:11:59 8:30 117 47 M40 Michael Gross, 48, Bayside, NY 2:12:20 8:31 32 18 OpW Erin Begg, 16*, Newtown, CT 2:13:01 8:34 33 12 W40 Heidi Mtichell, 45*, Darien, CT 2:13:10 8:34 118 28 M50 Kevin Lloyd, 58, Darien, CT 2:13:15 8:35 34 13 W40 Kellie Brown, 41*, Stamford, CT 2:13:29 8:36 35 14 W40 Renee Schaal-Codd, 41*, New Canaan, CT 2:13:54 8:37 119 29 M50 Wayne Howell, 51, Newtown, CT 2:13:56 8:37 36 19 OpW Crystal Lynn Piper, 28*, New Haven, CT 2:14:29 8:39 37 15 W40 Lissa Short, 49*, Darien, CT 2:14:50 8:41 38 20 OpW Katrina Mata, 29*, Riverside, CT 2:15:23 8:43 39 1 W60 Daisy Pearce, 62*, Cos Cob, CT 2:15:33 8:44 120 48 M40 John Fallon, 40, Norwalk, CT 2:15:44 8:44 40 21 OpW Alecia Faustini, 26*, Derby, CT 2:16:09 8:46 121 39 OpM Brian DeBowes, 33, Branford, CT 2:16:10 8:46 122 40 OpM Joseph Levitin, 25, New Haven, CT 2:16:38 8:48 41 3 W50 Emmy Stocker, 52*, Cos Cob, CT 2:16:40 8:48 42 22 OpW Gracia Robinson, 34*, Norwalk, CT 2:16:42 8:48 43 16 W40 Michelle Mauboussin, 46*, Darien, CT 2:16:59 8:49 44 17 W40 Leah Begg, 41*, Newtown, CT 2:17:18 8:50 123 49 M40 Bill Begg, 47, Newtown, CT 2:17:19 8:50 124 50 M40 Clinton Tebbetts, 41, West Haven, CT 2:17:24 8:51 125 51 M40 Scott Beauregard, 42, Stamford, CT 2:17:26 8:51 45 18 W40 Kathryn Stoker, 43*, Norwalk, CT 2:17:27 8:51 46 4 W50 Francine Pisano, 54*, Carmel, NY 2:18:50 8:56 47 23 OpW Terri-Ann Bunchek, 32*, Bethel, CT 2:19:37 8:59 126 52 M40 Kristian Barletti, 40, Bethel, CT 2:19:38 8:59 48 24 OpW Shayna Wellington, 36*, Darien, CT 2:19:41 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

127 30 M50 Michael Buscher, 59, New Canaan, CT 2:20:07 9:01 128 31 M50 Christopher Lanzano, 52, Fairfield, CT 2:20:08 9:01 49 5 W50 Corliss Spencer, 50*, New Canaan, CT 2:20:20 9:02 129 32 M50 Karl Pelikan, 51, Bethel, CT 2:20:41 9:03 50 25 OpW Courtney Olean Paige, 35*, Norwalk, CT 2:20:54 9:04 130 33 M50 Wayne Cafran, 50, South Salem, NY 2:21:03 9:05 51 6 W50 Elizabeth Scarborough, 50*, Weston, CT 2:21:17 9:06 52 7 W50 Ronnie Behringer, 53*, Norwalk, CT 2:22:01 9:09 131 53 M40 David Hoffman, 45 2:23:16 9:13 53 26 OpW Pamela Gomez, 24*, Wilton, CT 2:23:21 9:14 54 27 OpW Sarah Hall, 31*, Newtown, CT 2:23:33 9:14 132 5 M60 Jim Blake, 64, Old Greenwich, CT 2:23:36 9:15 133 34 M50 Pat Marafiorte, 56, Weston, CT 2:23:48 9:15 134 35 M50 Patrick Parietti, 50, Nyack, NY 2:24:30 9:18 135 54 M40 Ian Smith, 41, Darien, CT 2:26:15 9:25 55 28 OpW Tara Colflesh, 31*, Danbury, CT 2:26:19 9:25 56 19 W40 Dora Paz, 46*, Riverside, CT 2:26:52 9:27 57 8 W50 Loretta Bandera, 50*, White Plains, NY 2:26:54 9:27 136 36 M50 Patrick Cunningham, 54, New Milford, CT 2:27:04 9:28 137 41 OpM Val Ballesteros, 37, Blauvelt, NY 2:28:18 9:33 138 37 M50 Michael O'Rourke, 58, Stamford, CT 2:31:52 9:47 139 38 M50 Roger Yergeau, 59, Ossining, NY 2:32:33 9:49 58 29 OpW Tracy Wallace-Carolan, 31*, New Bedford, MA 2:33:15 9:52 59 30 OpW Katy Ingulli, 37*, Darien, CT 2:34:23 9:56 140 6 M60 Michael Holland, 66, New Canaan, CT 2:34:50 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

141 42 OpM Dan Kerrisk, 18, Darien, CT 2:36:26 10:04 60 9 W50 Alicia O'Neill, 52*, New Canaan, CT 2:38:21 10:12 142 43 OpM Douglas Forsyth, 29, Sleepy Hollow, NY 2:39:52 10:17 61 10 W50 Jill Horowitz, 52*, New Rochelle, NY 2:39:57 10:18 62 20 W40 Dawn Bolling, 47*, Norwalk, CT 2:40:02 10:18 63 21 W40 Jeanette Trujillo, 49*, Norwalk, CT 2:42:00 10:26 64 2 W60 Theo Chisholm, 61*, Stamford, CT 2:42:52 10:29 143 55 M40 Bill Bourgoin, 40, Ellington, CT 2:44:42 10:36 65 11 W50 Julie Sidhu, 52*, Weston, CT 2:45:00 10:37 144 44 OpM Tim Leonard, 32, Stamford, CT 2:50:20 10:58 66 3 W60 Nanette Deane, 61*, Torrington, CT 2:50:37 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

145 56 M40 Jeffrey Weisman, 41, New Haven, CT 2:55:34 11:18
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

146 39 M50 Ed Peters, 59, Norwalk, CT 3:15:00 12:33 67 31 OpW Shannon Police, 34*, Bridgeport, CT 3:15:09 12:34 147 40 M50 Karl Eilers, 58, Danbury, CT 3:15:12 12:34
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

68 22 W40 Lauri Fauerbach-Adams, 40*, Philadelphia, PA 3:39:42 14:09 "*" indicates females 44 finishers among Men 39 & Under 56 finishers among Men 40 - 49 40 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 31 finishers among Women 39 & Under 22 finishers among Women 40 - 49 11 finishers among Women 50 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 & Up 147 male finishers 68 female finishers 215 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

       CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Open Men
    1    1  OpM Eneas Freyre, 34, Norwalk, CT             1:31:34    5:54

Open Women
    1    1  OpW Amanda West, 34, New York, NY             1:44:40    6:44

Men 39 & Under
    2    1      Tim Milenkevich, 29, Ansonia, CT          1:32:13    5:56
    4    2      Aaron Cooper, 34, Dumont, NJ              1:37:46    6:18
    5    3      Blake Benke, 34, Westport, CT             1:37:54    6:18
    6    4      Adam Mulia, 34, Brooklyn, NY              1:38:19    6:20
   10    5      Jeff Watson, 29, Stamford, CT             1:40:24    6:28

Men 40 - 49
    3    1      Anthony Ryba, 45, Berlin, CT              1:36:16    6:12
    8    2      David Thompson, 40, Old Greenwich, CT     1:39:00    6:22
    9    3      Chris Deming, 44, Danbury, CT             1:39:13    6:23
   11    4      Wantuil Souza, 43, Bridgeport, CT         1:40:49    6:29
   17    5      Carl Curran, 45, White Plains, NY         1:44:12    6:42

Men 50 - 59
    7    1      George Buchanan, 52, Shelton, CT          1:38:50    6:22
   23    2      Roger Harper, 50, New Canaan, CT          1:47:03    6:53
   27    3      Peter Hohmeister, 53, Stamford, CT        1:48:48    7:00
   33    4      Kenneth Brown, 53, Rye, NY                1:49:36    7:03
   36    5      Brian Hennessey, 51, Middletown, RI       1:49:58    7:05

Men 60 & Up
   64    1      John Krasniewicz, 60, Old Greenwich, CT   1:56:59    7:32
   65    2      Bob Hermesch, 60, croton on hudson, NY    1:57:04    7:32
   84    3      Rob Fryer, 64, New Canaan, CT             2:03:42    7:58
  104    4      Sal Mulia, 63, Westport, CT               2:08:01    8:14
  132    5      Jim Blake, 64, Old Greenwich, CT          2:23:36    9:15

Women 39 & Under
    3    1      Michelle Rorke, 26, New York, NY          1:48:06    6:58
    4    2      Tina Batoh, 27, Groton, CT                1:49:15    7:02
    5    3      Julie Heaphy, 28, Norwalk, CT             1:49:43    7:04
    7    4      Kimberly Battipaglia, 39, New Haven, CT   1:51:44    7:12
    8    5      Patricia Mulia, 30, Brooklyn, NY          1:53:15    7:17

Women 40 - 49
    2    1      Liz Herbert, 42, Darien, CT               1:47:29    6:55
    6    2      Christine Morgenroth, 46, New York, NY    1:51:41    7:11
   10    3      Christine Stefan, 41, Fairfield, CT       1:55:27    7:26
   16    4      Dawn Marinaccio, 42, Greenwich, CT        1:59:54    7:43
   18    5      Lisa Tuffy, 44, New Canaan, CT            2:01:28    7:49

Women 50 - 59
    9    1      Sharon Vos, 56, Riverside, CT             1:55:04    7:24
   15    2      Karen Davies, 50, Yorktown Heights, NY    1:59:29    7:41
   41    3      Emmy Stocker, 52, Cos Cob, CT             2:16:40    8:48
   46    4      Francine Pisano, 54, Carmel, NY           2:18:50    8:56
   49    5      Corliss Spencer, 50, New Canaan, CT       2:20:20    9:02

Women 60 & Up
   39    1      Daisy Pearce, 62, Cos Cob, CT             2:15:33    8:44
   63    2      Theo Chisholm, 61, Stamford, CT           2:44:42   10:36
   64    3      Nanette Deane, 61, Torrington, CT         2:45:00   10:37
Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.