3rd Annual All Out for Autism

5km, New Canaan, CT August 26, 2010
Sunny, warm (80), humid.

MEN'S WINNER: Ken Poli - 17:24
WOMEN'S WINNER: Sharon Vos - 20:38

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place
to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.

      CLASS  
PLACE PLACE             FINISHER                            TIME     PACE  
    1           Ken Poli, 32, Darien, CT                    17:24    5:36
    2           George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT            17:53    5:45
    3           packie mulvany, 42                          18:15    5:52
    4    1  M16 will buckenheimer, 18, New Canaan, CT       18:17    5:53
    5    1  M30 Brad Wellington, 35, Darien, CT             18:30    5:57
    6    2  M30 Larry Ikard, 36                             18:32    5:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

7 1 M40 Matthew Cross, 48, Stamford, CT 18:57 6:06 8 2 M16 Kalan Lysenko, 16, New Canaan, CT 19:24 6:15 9 1 JrM Tucker Radecki, 15, New Canaan, CT 19:48 6:22 10 2 JrM joshua meier, 15 20:04 6:27 11 1 M20 joe thorstenson, 28 20:09 6:29 12 2 M40 Giuliano Pagani, 41, New Canaan, CT 20:23 6:33 13 1 M50 roger harper, 50 20:34 6:37 1 Sharon Vos, 56*, Old Greenwich, CT 20:38 6:38 14 3 M30 Cameron, 31 21:00 6:45 15 2 M50 Robert Albanese, 53 21:03 6:46 16 3 M50 andrew blance, 53 21:07 6:48 2 Meredith Ott, 17*, Darien, CT 21:09 6:48 17 4 M50 Christopher Wasden, 50, New Canaan, CT 21:18 6:51 18 3 M16 Roger Stone, 19 21:30 6:55 19 3 M40 Michael Walters, 44, Stamford, CT 21:33 6:56 3 Erica Merrill, 47*, Rowayton, CT 21:34 6:56 20 2 M20 stefan borowski, 22 21:39 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 W20 Caitlin Crowley, 25*, Woodbridge, CT 21:46 7:00 21 5 M50 frans hijhoer, 51 21:50 7:02 5 1 W40 dede beck, 49* 21:54 7:03 22 4 M40 rob gallois, 45 21:57 7:04 23 3 M20 Jim Finnerty, 27, Stamford, CT 21:59 7:04 24 3 JrM jack murray, 13 22:01 7:05 25 6 M50 Scott Harrison, 57, Darien, CT 22:06 7:07 6 2 W40 Ann Williams, 47*, Old Greenwich, CT 22:13 7:09 26 4 M16 Taylor Lysenko, 18 22:29 7:14 7 3 W40 jane ott, 46* 22:34 7:16 27 4 JrM Chris Gee, 15, Oxford, VA 22:35 7:16 28 5 M16 Jeffrey Fitzsimmons, 17, New Canaan, CT 22:41 7:18 29 7 M50 David Keefe, 54, New Canaan, CT 22:43 7:18 30 6 M16 harrison burt, 16 22:44 7:19 8 4 W40 Renee Codd, 42*, New Canaan, CT 22:44 7:19 9 1 W50 corliss spencer, 50* 22:47 7:20 31 5 JrM Sam Posner, 12 22:49 7:21 32 8 M50 Jim Citrin, 52, New Canaan, CT 22:50 7:21 33 1 M60 Ron Rembaum, 65, Old Greenwich, CT 22:52 7:22 10 1 W16 caroline hopkins, 17* 22:56 7:23 11 1 JrW elizabeth perry, 15* 22:56 7:23 34 4 M30 paul landi, 32 22:57 7:23 35 6 JrM Kieran Mulvany, 13, Stamford, CT 22:58 7:23 12 2 W20 allison fallon, 25* 22:59 7:24 36 7 JrM christian meier, 9 23:04 7:25 37 5 M40 reto meier, 48 23:05 7:26 13 2 JrW Elizabeth Wells, 12* 23:07 7:26 38 4 M20 Jason Rosenfeld, 26 23:17 7:30 39 7 M16 kevin jahns, 16 23:33 7:35 40 8 JrM Othello Johnson, 15, Stamford, CT 23:56 7:42 14 3 W20 Carolyn Silverman, 23*, New Canaan, CT 24:00 7:43 41 6 M40 Roberto Ucero, 48, Stamford, CT 24:01 7:44 15 1 W30 Nicole Oh-Flavin, 34* 24:03 7:44 42 5 M20 Ryan Heafy, 26, Hamden, CT 24:04 7:45 43 8 M16 sam wiley, 17 24:05 7:45 16 5 W40 Kathryn Stoker, 44*, Norwalk, CT 24:07 7:46 44 5 M30 john mcmahan, 35 24:07 7:46 45 9 M50 Karl Pelikan, 51, Bethel, CT 24:09 7:46 46 9 JrM andrew levinsky, 14 24:11 7:47 47 6 M30 John Paul Signore, 30, Rowayton, CT 24:16 7:49 17 2 W30 Shayna Wellington, 37*, Darien, CT 24:22 7:50 48 7 M40 david hill, 46 24:25 7:52 18 3 JrW Bea Tobey, 15* 24:28 7:52 19 2 W16 sabrina herbert, 17* 24:30 7:53 20 4 W20 mollie kimmel, 23* 24:30 7:53 49 9 M16 Merritt Cullman, 17, Rye, NY 24:42 7:57 50 10 M16 Alex Vernon, 17 24:43 7:57 51 11 M16 Ross Burnaman, 17, Wilton, CT 24:45 7:58 52 10 M50 Joost Vos, 57, Old Greenwich, CT 24:50 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

53 12 M16 Ned Beman, 17 24:59 8:02 21 3 W30 patricia zoccolillo, 37* 25:02 8:03 54 11 M50 randy jaher, 52 25:09 8:06 55 7 M30 stuart hangar, 34 25:12 8:06 56 8 M40 Pat Vanderloo, 42, New Canaan, CT 25:14 8:07 57 9 M40 Paul Ainsworth, 40 25:14 8:07 22 2 W50 John Bishop, 51*, New Canaan, CT 25:17 8:08 58 6 M20 Brad Cummings, 25, New Canaan, CT 25:18 8:08 59 10 M40 mike murray, 46 25:22 8:10 23 6 W40 Cindy Parrott, 40*, Stamford, CT 25:43 8:17 24 7 W40 saranda berisa, 41* 25:46 8:17 25 5 W20 Sarah Sykes, 22*, New Canaan, CT 25:58 8:21 60 10 JrM Teun Vanderloo, 12, New Canaan, CT 26:02 8:22 61 11 M40 stephon gaeta, 45 26:03 8:23 62 12 M50 james marcus, 50 26:11 8:26 26 6 W20 Megan Ladner, 25*, New Haven, CT 26:11 8:26 63 12 M40 Jeff S, 46 26:18 8:28 27 4 W30 Krista Blair, 35* 26:21 8:29 64 11 JrM Marc Fuller, 11 26:22 8:29 65 13 M50 Michael Anthony, 52 26:31 8:32 66 12 JrM Dean Wertz, 14, New Canaan, CT 26:36 8:34 28 4 JrW lilly baer, 15* 26:36 8:34 67 13 JrM Gabe Grand, 15, Westport, CT 26:37 8:34 68 14 JrM Max Kantor, 14, Westport, CT 26:37 8:34 29 8 W40 Dawn Bolling, 47*, Norwalk, CT 26:39 8:35 30 1 W60 helen phillips, 112* 26:44 8:36 69 13 M16 evan turiano, 17 26:47 8:37 70 13 M40 james ohora, 47 26:48 8:37 71 14 M16 will buckenheimer, 18 26:53 8:39 72 14 M50 david buckenheimer, 51 26:53 8:39 31 3 W16 courtney cole, 16* 26:54 8:39 32 5 JrW liza swindell, 15* 26:54 8:39 73 14 M40 Tim Mahoney, 47 27:09 8:44 74 2 M60 robert goldblatt, 70 27:15 8:46 75 15 JrM dylan wietfeldt, 11 27:18 8:47 33 9 W40 jocelyn wietfeldt, 43* 27:18 8:47 76 8 M30 Brian McTigue, 37, New York, NY 27:18 8:47 34 6 JrW molly aaronson, 15* 27:20 8:48 35 4 W16 madison seger, 16* 27:21 8:48 77 3 M60 john emert, 68 27:44 8:56 78 9 M30 kurt odell, 34 27:50 8:57 79 15 M40 jon jessen, 47 27:54 8:59 36 7 W20 erin gildea, 28* 27:55 8:59 37 5 W16 bea eppler, 17* 27:55 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

80 7 M20 Sam Davies, 22 27:58 9:00 38 6 W16 Eleanor Kelly, 18*, Pound Ridge, NY 28:03 9:02 39 5 W30 Kellie Flavin, 37*, Norwalk, CT 28:06 9:03 81 16 JrM casey zhu, 13 28:06 9:03 40 10 W40 Robin Isidro, 40*, Stamford, CT 28:07 9:03 41 7 JrW Shelby Marcus, 15* 28:12 9:04 42 8 JrW khushwant dhaliwal, 14* 28:15 9:05 43 9 JrW maria juren, 13* 28:16 9:06 44 6 W30 jennifer lawrence, 35* 28:20 9:07 82 10 M30 B Pomeroy, 35 28:44 9:15 45 11 W40 anne morascicllo, 40* 28:44 9:15 46 7 W16 molly robustelli, 17* 28:46 9:15 47 8 W16 Hallie King, 16* 28:51 9:17 48 9 W16 caroline fallone, 18* 29:11 9:24 49 12 W40 priscilla falcone, 48* 29:12 9:24 83 15 M16 Oliver Brown, 19 29:19 9:26 50 7 W30 Elizabeth Piati, 31*, Norwalk, CT 29:38 9:32 51 13 W40 susan amis, 43*, New Canaan, CT 29:47 9:35 84 16 M16 dan crowley, 16 29:53 9:37 52 14 W40 lori marcus, 49* 29:53 9:37 53 10 W16 nikita singh, 17* 29:56 9:38 54 8 W20 korinne palmer, 29* 30:03 9:40 85 11 M30 Santo S, 38 30:05 9:41 86 17 M16 jeff sztorc, 19 30:06 9:41 55 15 W40 connie reiss, 45* 30:07 9:41 87 18 M16 oliver norton, 19 30:11 9:43 56 16 W40 Claire Egan, 48* 30:11 9:43 88 16 M40 stephen falcone, 48 30:12 9:43 57 3 W50 Josie Davies, 56* 30:14 9:44 58 8 W30 Clare Mclellan, 36*, Stamford, CT 30:15 9:44 89 4 M60 michael carlon, 112 30:32 9:50 90 17 JrM boden davi, 12 30:39 9:52 59 10 JrW lisa davi, 12* 30:50 9:55 91 18 JrM michael davi, 12 30:51 9:56 92 19 JrM John Moore, 8, Fairfield, CT 30:53 9:56 60 17 W40 Christina Brooks-Moore, 46*, Fairfield, CT 30:59 9:58 61 9 W30 diana baumgarte, 36* 31:00 9:58 62 11 JrW abigal ward, 12* 31:00 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

93 17 M40 robert walsh, 49 31:19 10:05 63 12 JrW annika ward, 10* 31:27 10:07 94 12 M30 marybeth ward, 37 32:04 10:19 64 10 W30 rachel shoten, 38* 32:07 10:20 95 18 M40 janeen socci, 47 32:20 10:24 96 20 JrM cj dvilgilio, 10 32:25 10:26 65 11 W30 sandra moreno, 37* 32:26 10:26 97 13 M30 federico martin, 37 32:26 10:26 66 12 W30 Kristen Seelert, 36* 32:29 10:27 67 13 W30 Colleen Bailey, 38* 32:48 10:33 98 14 M30 doug famigletti, 39 32:48 10:33 68 14 W30 casey famigletti, 32* 32:50 10:34 69 9 W20 Jill Ciarciello, 26*, Hamden, CT 33:01 10:37 70 13 JrW Karlin Vanderloo, 10*, New Canaan, CT 33:05 10:39 71 15 W30 Lauren Pakkala, 30*, Stamford, CT 33:10 10:40 72 16 W30 Nadia Milone, 35*, Norwalk, CT 33:12 10:41 99 21 JrM Frank Compolattaro, 14, Stamford, CT 33:38 10:49 73 11 W16 alexa ozimek, 16* 33:38 10:49 74 12 W16 kate ray, 16* 33:39 10:50 75 14 JrW abbie jameson, 15* 33:53 10:54 76 15 JrW Emily Caceam, 15* 34:05 10:58 77 17 W30 Laura hoglund, 31*, Southport, CT 34:05 10:58 78 18 W30 Brooke Marcogliese, 32*, New Canaan, CT 34:06 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

79 16 JrW christina donovan, 15* 34:16 11:01 80 13 W16 Laura Schaffer, 16*, Stamford, CT 34:16 11:02 81 17 JrW emily hill, 15* 34:20 11:03 82 18 JrW Claire Howlett, 14* 34:22 11:04 83 19 JrW carrie owen, 15* 34:27 11:05 100 15 M50 cliff chanler, 51 34:42 11:10 101 22 JrM Luke Martocchio, 13, New Canaan, CT 34:44 11:11 102 23 JrM Mackenzie Moore, 8, Fairfield, CT 34:45 11:11 84 2 W60 olympia crist, 112* 34:57 11:15 85 18 W40 Ellen Brezovsky, 44*, Stamford, CT 35:04 11:17 86 19 W40 Amanda Martocchio, 49*, New Canaan, CT 35:05 11:17 87 3 W60 kim latourette, 112* 35:07 11:18 88 19 W30 Cindy Newman, 34*, Stamford, CT 35:09 11:19 103 19 M40 justin wietfeldt, 49 35:09 11:19 104 20 M40 peter wietfeldt, 45 35:10 11:19 89 20 W40 Barbara Nieto, 47*, New Canaan, CT 35:11 11:19 90 20 JrW maureen schott, 15* 35:32 11:26 91 21 JrW kelsey rowley, 15* 35:52 11:33 92 4 W50 katherine blance, 57* 35:54 11:33 93 22 JrW emily sloan, 15* 35:57 11:34 105 24 JrM george moore, 9 36:35 11:46 94 10 W20 Saha Daughery, 21* 36:41 11:48 106 25 JrM Camden Nelson, 11 36:44 11:49 95 23 JrW paige hanauer, 15* 36:46 11:50 96 24 JrW caroline pratt, 15* 36:47 11:50 107 26 JrM daniel tierney, 9 36:48 11:50 97 25 JrW Cameron Devitt, 13*, New Canaan, CT 36:49 11:51 98 26 JrW astrid nielson, 14* 36:50 11:51 108 27 JrM Erick Eveland, 13 36:53 11:52 99 27 JrW emily moore, 8* 37:02 11:55 100 21 W40 christine moore, 42* 37:03 11:55 101 20 W30 Sashni Popp, 33*, Norwalk, CT 37:06 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

102 5 W50 cindy morris, 51* 37:22 12:01 103 22 W40 Debra Delahunt, 49* 37:23 12:02 104 23 W40 sue powers, 48* 37:42 12:08 105 14 W16 britt gardella, 18* 37:50 12:11 106 21 W30 Vasilika Bukov, 38* 37:51 12:11 107 15 W16 tori williams, 16* 37:51 12:11 108 16 W16 kit clemente, 16* 37:52 12:11 109 17 W16 molly stine, 16* 38:24 12:21 109 21 M40 Shawn Longyear, 42, New Canaan, CT 38:25 12:22 110 24 W40 Maria Santegelo, 49*, New Canaan, CT 38:34 12:25 111 28 JrW hannah dickinson, 4* 38:34 12:25 112 29 JrW katelyn dickinson, 6* 38:35 12:25 110 15 M30 keith dickinson, 34 38:36 12:25 113 11 W20 lindsay dickinson, 29* 38:39 12:26 114 30 JrW arianne norman, 15* 38:39 12:26 115 31 JrW elizabeth miller, 14* 38:41 12:27 111 5 M60 les kurian, 69 38:44 12:28 116 12 W20 Nickie Pendolphi, 29*, Stratford, CT 38:45 12:28 117 13 W20 kyra palmer, 26* 38:48 12:29 112 8 M20 Steven Holt, 26, Stamford, CT 40:05 12:54 118 22 W30 lindsay kosisko, 30* 40:05 12:54 119 23 W30 katelyn paige, 30* 40:05 12:54 120 24 W30 Hope Blair, 39*, Norwalk, CT 40:06 12:54 121 32 JrW sarah kelley, 15* 40:06 12:54 122 33 JrW Isabel Zukaris, 15*, New Canaan, CT 40:11 12:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

123 25 W40 laurie wiggleworth, 44* 40:32 13:03 124 34 JrW bailey pilder, 14* 40:34 13:03 125 35 JrW helena ponterotto, 14* 40:41 13:06 126 36 JrW emily gaeta, 9* 40:42 13:06 127 37 JrW Alex Sonda, 15* 41:39 13:24 128 18 W16 alex gesing, 17* 41:39 13:24 129 19 W16 dana defranco, 16* 41:42 13:25 130 38 JrW Kan Lysenko, 14* 41:43 13:25 131 20 W16 kaelin campbell, 16* 41:49 13:27 132 39 JrW hannah schneider, 13* 41:57 13:30 133 40 JrW lauren bell, 14* 42:04 13:32 134 41 JrW Natalie Schiavone, 13*, Wilton, CT 42:05 13:32 135 42 JrW Anna Lysenko, 14* 42:10 13:34 113 #985, 8* 42:45 13:45 136 43 JrW Sremster, 10* 42:47 13:46 137 44 JrW Mellas, 7* 42:48 13:46 114 28 JrM Alex Eveland, 10 42:53 13:48 138 45 JrW Samantha Shire, 15* 43:27 13:59 139 46 JrW caroline cone, 15* 43:28 13:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

115 29 JrM Charlie Lysenko, 10 43:46 14:05 140 47 JrW Allison Beck, 10*, New Canaan, CT 43:51 14:07 116 30 JrM Christopher, 10 43:57 14:08 117 31 JrM Elliott Cottington, 15, New Canaan, CT 44:02 14:10 141 48 JrW Jenna Hickey, 15*, New Canaan, CT 44:02 14:10 142 49 JrW Crowley, 15* 45:45 14:43 143 21 W16 maggie o'rourke, 17* 45:45 14:44 144 22 W16 Kelly Saiz, 17*, New Canaan, CT 45:46 14:44 118 32 JrM Vincent Walters, 14, Stamford, CT 45:46 14:44 145 50 JrW alexa orndahl, 14* 46:19 14:54 146 51 JrW Compotatine, 11* 46:26 14:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

147 26 W40 Lisa Ferante, 42* 46:39 15:01 148 52 JrW catherine harris, 15* 46:39 15:01 149 27 W40 Patricia Schiavone, 47*, Wilton, CT 46:40 15:01 119 33 JrM Joseph Schiavone, 7, Wilton, CT 46:42 15:02 150 53 JrW casey chanler, 12* 46:44 15:02 151 6 W50 carole harris, 51* 46:45 15:03 152 54 JrW Shorten, 8* 47:52 15:24 153 4 W60 joan jaworowski, 77* 47:55 15:25 154 5 W60 Debbie Flavin, 63*, New Canaan, CT 47:56 15:26 155 7 W50 suzanne green, 55* 47:58 15:26 120 16 M50 michael socci, 50 48:13 15:31 121 22 M40 Lucian Tamburro, 42 48:14 15:31 156 28 W40 joanna tamburro, 40* 48:14 15:31 157 55 JrW vivian tamburro jr, 12* 48:15 15:32 158 56 JrW hannah socci, 12* 48:19 15:33 159 57 JrW Lexie Soro, 12*, New Canaan, CT 48:20 15:33 160 58 JrW Melissa Beck, 9*, New Canaan, CT 48:20 15:33 161 59 JrW allegra dvilgilio, 12* 48:20 15:33 122 6 M60 Rosemary walls, 62 48:42 15:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

162 23 W16 Katherine Moriecure, 17*, New Canaan, CT 49:43 16:00 163 24 W16 Katherine Barymow, 17*, New Canaan, CT 49:44 16:00 164 29 W40 Escalante, 48* 49:58 16:05 165 14 W20 Escalante, 27* 49:58 16:05 123 34 JrM Hunter Nelson, 6 50:37 16:17 124 16 M30 Troy Nelson, 39 50:37 16:18 125 17 M30 bryan morris, 35 50:39 16:18 166 30 W40 Lisa Corrado, 43*, New Canaan, CT 50:39 16:18 126 23 M40 craig wood, 41 50:51 16:22 167 25 W30 Heather Nelson, 36* 51:02 16:26 127 35 JrM Jackson Flynn, 7 51:12 16:29 128 18 M30 Casey Flynn, 33 51:13 16:29 168 26 W30 annie anger, 31* 51:22 16:32 129 19 M30 Nick Finger, 32 51:23 16:32 169 60 JrW megan davis, 14* 51:34 16:36 170 61 JrW isabel taren, 14* 51:34 16:36 130 36 JrM Kyle Crowley, 14, New Canaan, CT 51:35 16:36 171 62 JrW Jane Zech, 14*, New Canaan, CT 51:35 16:36 172 63 JrW Shorten, 10* 52:25 16:52 173 64 JrW Leah Blank, 11*, Stamford, CT 52:26 16:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

174 65 JrW katie difazio, 15* 52:52 17:01 175 25 W16 erin dunstan, 16* 52:53 17:01 176 66 JrW emily pugliese, 15* 52:53 17:01 177 26 W16 ilene anders, 16* 52:54 17:01 178 27 W16 julie spindel, 16* 52:54 17:01 179 28 W16 kellianne hickey, 16* 52:54 17:01 180 67 JrW caroline st george, 14* 52:54 17:02 181 68 JrW chloe demauro, 14* 52:56 17:02 182 15 W20 caitlin anders, 20* 52:56 17:02 131 24 M40 Scott Compolattaro, 46, Stamford, CT 52:57 17:02 183 69 JrW alyssa berry, 15* 52:59 17:03 184 70 JrW emma grayson, 14* 53:00 17:03 185 71 JrW alex allapoullos, 15* 53:02 17:04 186 29 W16 caroline lockyer, 16* 53:02 17:04 187 72 JrW meghan goodwin, 15* 53:02 17:04 188 73 JrW claire picard, 14* 53:04 17:05 189 74 JrW sarah klearman, 13* 53:05 17:05 190 75 JrW chloe rippe, 14* 54:00 17:23 132 37 JrM Andrew Gee, 10, Oxford, VA 54:02 17:23 191 31 W40 Silvia Gee, 47*, Oxford, CT 54:03 17:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

133 25 M40 Rich Gee, 49, Oxford, CT 56:04 18:03 192 30 W16 Serra Oral, 16* 56:05 18:03 193 31 W16 Morgan Sheilbery, 17*, New Canaan, CT 56:07 18:04 134 38 JrM Ian Corbel, 1 56:09 18:04 135 39 JrM james zech, 15 56:13 18:05 194 76 JrW jenna egan, 15* 56:14 18:06 195 77 JrW Lynn Korsun, 15* 56:15 18:06 196 78 JrW nina church, 14* 56:32 18:12 197 79 JrW olivia rusch, 14* 56:33 18:12 198 32 W16 grace duncan, 17* 56:34 18:12 199 33 W16 tess goldwyn, 16* 56:35 18:12 200 34 W16 cara egan, 16* 56:36 18:13 201 80 JrW meredith jonker, 15* 56:40 18:14 202 35 W16 ali rusch, 17* 56:41 18:15 203 81 JrW olivia oehmier, 14* 56:42 18:15 204 36 W16 caroline picard, 16* 56:44 18:16 205 37 W16 lindsey jones, 17* 56:44 18:16 206 82 JrW claire hughes, 14* 56:45 18:16 207 83 JrW erin bucci, 13* 56:45 18:16 208 84 JrW natalie deney, 15* 56:45 18:16 209 38 W16 emma tobey, 17* 56:46 18:16 210 85 JrW julie newton, 15* 56:47 18:16 211 86 JrW grace stryker, 14* 56:47 18:16 136 26 M40 Geoff Kaufman, 49, New Canaan, CT 56:47 18:17 137 40 JrM Asa Gray, 13, New Canaan, CT 56:48 18:17
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

138 41 JrM Garrett Kaufman, 9 59:36 19:11 212 87 JrW Victoria Gray, 11* 59:36 19:11 213 88 JrW valeria dvilgilio, 7* 59:37 19:11 214 89 JrW Izzy Kaufman, 7*, New Canaan, CT 59:38 19:12 215 32 W40 Eva Kaufman, 47*, New Canaan, CT 59:41 19:12 216 90 JrW Caroline Cioffi, 9*, New Canaan, CT 59:41 19:12 217 91 JrW Amanda Hill, 10*, New Canaan, CT 59:42 19:13 218 39 W16 phoebe wilks, 17* 1:00:05 19:20 219 92 JrW tess decker, 15* 1:00:07 19:21 220 40 W16 martel bruno, 16* 1:00:26 19:27 221 93 JrW michelle paturzo, 15* 1:00:26 19:27 222 41 W16 jessica karl, 16* 1:00:26 19:27 223 42 W16 grace burke, 17* 1:00:27 19:27 224 43 W16 bridget falcone, 16* 1:00:27 19:27 225 44 W16 michelle halpert, 16* 1:00:37 19:31 226 45 W16 robin neuhaus, 17* 1:00:38 19:31 227 46 W16 Tess Litchman, 17*, New Canaan, CT 1:01:01 19:38 228 94 JrW kinley mckay, 15* 1:01:02 19:38 229 95 JrW meghan schaggi, 14* 1:01:40 19:51 230 96 JrW sarah ambrge, 14* 1:01:40 19:51 231 97 JrW paige jones, 15* 1:01:42 19:51 139 42 JrM Pat Devitt, 11, New Canaan, CT 1:01:51 19:54 "*" indicates females 42 finishers among Men 15 & Under 18 finishers among Men 16 - 19 8 finishers among Men 20 - 29 19 finishers among Men 30 - 39 26 finishers among Men 40 - 49 16 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 97 finishers among Women 15 & Under 46 finishers among Women 16 - 19 15 finishers among Women 20 - 29 26 finishers among Women 30 - 39 32 finishers among Women 40 - 49 7 finishers among Women 50 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 & Up 139 male finishers 231 female finishers 370 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

        CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
Open Men
    1    1  M30 Ken Poli, 32, Darien, CT                    17:24    5:36
    2    2  M50 George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT            17:53    5:45
    3    3  M40 packie mulvany, 42                          18:15    5:52

Open Women
    1    1  W50 Sharon Vos, 56, Old Greenwich, CT           20:38    6:38
    2    2  W16 meredith ott, 17                            21:09    6:48
    3    3  W40 Erica Merrill, 47, Rowayton, CT             21:34    6:56

Men 15 & Under
    9    1      Tucker Radecki, 15, New Canaan, CT          19:48    6:22
   10    2      joshua meier, 15                            20:04    6:27
   24    3      jack murray, 13                             22:01    7:05
   27    4      Chris Gee, 15, Oxford, VA                   22:35    7:16
   31    5      Sam Posner, 12                              22:49    7:21

Men 16 - 19
    4    1      will buckenheimer, 18, New Canaan, CT       18:17    5:53
    8    2      Kalan Lysenko, 16, New Canaan, CT           19:24    6:15
   18    3      Roger Stone, 19                             21:30    6:55
   26    4      Taylor Lysenko, 18                          22:29    7:14
   28    5      Jeffrey Fitzsimmons, 17, New Canaan, CT     22:41    7:18

Men 20 - 29
   11    1      joe thorstenson, 28                         20:09    6:29
   20    2      stefan borowski, 22                         21:39    6:58
   23    3      Jim Finnerty, 27, Stamford, CT              21:59    7:04
   38    4      Jason Rosenfeld, 26                         23:17    7:30
   42    5      Ryan Heafy, 26, Hamden, CT                  24:04    7:45

Men 30 - 39
    5    1      Brad Wellington, 35, Darien, CT             18:30    5:57
    6    2      Larry Ikard, 36                             18:32    5:58
   14    3      Cameron, 31                                 21:00    6:45
   34    4      paul landi, 32                              22:57    7:23
   44    5      john mcmahan, 35                            24:07    7:46

Men 40 - 49
    7    1      Matthew Cross, 48, Stamford, CT             18:57    6:06
   12    2      Giuliano Pagani, 41, New Canaan, CT         20:23    6:33
   19    3      Michael Walters, 44, Stamford, CT           21:33    6:56
   22    4      rob gallois, 45                             21:57    7:04
   37    5      reto meier, 48                              23:05    7:26

Men 50 - 59
   13    1      roger harper, 50                            20:34    6:37
   15    2      Robert Albanese, 53                         21:03    6:46
   16    3      andrew blance, 53                           21:07    6:48
   17    4      Christopher Wasden, 50, New Canaan, CT      21:18    6:51
   21    5      frans hijhoer, 51                           21:50    7:02

Men 60 & Up
   33    1      Ron Rembaum, 65, Old Greenwich, CT          22:52    7:22
   74    2      robert goldblatt, 70                        27:15    8:46
   77    3      john emert, 68                              27:44    8:56
   89    4      michael carlon, 112                         30:32    9:50
  111    5      les kurian, 69                              38:44   12:28

Women 15 & Under
   11    1      elizabeth perry, 15                         22:56    7:23
   13    2      Elizabeth Wells, 12                         23:07    7:26
   18    3      Bea Tobey, 15                               24:28    7:52
   28    4      lilly baer, 15                              26:36    8:34
   32    5      liza swindell, 15                           26:54    8:39

Women 16 - 19
   10    1      caroline hopkins, 17                        22:56    7:23
   19    2      sabrina herbert, 17                         24:30    7:53
   31    3      courtney cole, 16                           26:54    8:39
   35    4      madison seger, 16                           27:21    8:48
   37    5      bea eppler, 17                              27:55    8:59

Women 20 - 29
    4    1      Caitlin Crowley, 25, Woodbridge, CT         21:46    7:00
   12    2      allison fallon, 25                          22:59    7:24
   14    3      Carolyn Silverman, 23, New Canaan, CT       24:00    7:43
   20    4      mollie kimmel, 23                           24:30    7:53
   25    5      Sarah Sykes, 22, New Canaan, CT             25:58    8:21

Women 30 - 39
   15    1      Nicole Oh-Flavin, 34                        24:03    7:44
   17    2      Shayna Wellington, 37, Darien, CT           24:22    7:50
   21    3      patricia zoccolillo, 37                     25:02    8:03
   27    4      Krista Blair, 35                            26:21    8:29
   39    5      Kellie Flavin, 37, Norwalk, CT              28:06    9:03

Women 40 - 49
    5    1      dede beck, 49                               21:54    7:03
    6    2      Ann Williams, 47, Old Greenwich, CT         22:13    7:09
    7    3      jane ott, 46                                22:34    7:16
    8    4      Renee Codd, 42, New Canaan, CT              22:44    7:19
   16    5      Kathryn Stoker, 44, Norwalk, CT             24:07    7:46

Women 50 - 59
    9    1      corliss spencer, 50                         22:47    7:20
   22    2      John Bishop, 51, New Canaan, CT             25:17    8:08
   57    3      Josie Davies, 56                            30:14    9:44
   92    4      katherine blance, 57                        35:54   11:33
  102    5      cindy morris, 51                            37:22   12:01

Women 60 & Up
   30    1      helen phillips, 112                         26:44    8:36
   84    2      olympia crist, 112                          34:57   11:15
   87    3      kim latourette, 112                         35:07   11:18
  153    4      joan jaworowski, 77                         47:55   15:25
  154    5      Debbie Flavin, 63, New Canaan, CT           47:56   15:26
Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.