10 km, Rowayton, CT
4 January, 2004

Cool (50), overcast, damp.

MEN'S WINNER: Pat MacAdie - 32:56
WOMEN'S WINNER: Mary Zengo - 39:19

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.
      CLASS  
PLACE  PLACE               FINISHER                TIME    PACE

    1    1  OpM Pat MacAdie, 20, Acton, MA                  32:56    5:18
    2    1  M30 Mark Clifford, 33, Norwalk, CT              34:15    5:31
    3    1  M40 George Buchanan, 45, Stamford, CT           35:53    5:46
    4    2  M30 Ednaldo Oliveira, 34, Danbury, CT           35:59    5:47
    5    3  M30 Ken Merrick, 34, Pawling, NY                36:59    5:57
    6    2  M40 Joe Skelly, 42, Stamford, CT                37:01    5:57
    7    4  M30 Alan MacDougall, 38, Branford, CT           37:14    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

8 3 M40 Tom Sassi, 42, Stamford, CT 37:14 6:00 9 2 OpM Rich Brelsford, 23, Stratford, CT 37:55 6:06 10 1 M50 Paul Moyse, 50, Monroe, CT 38:01 6:07 11 5 M30 Robert Straznitskas, 34, Naugatuck, CT 38:05 6:08 12 6 M30 Brian Foley, 36, Norwalk, CT 38:10 6:09 13 4 M40 Adam Newman, 42, New York, NY 38:12 6:09 14 5 M40 Charles Whalen, 42, Scarborough, NY 38:20 6:10 15 6 M40 Peter Hohmeister, 45, Stamford, CT 38:23 6:11 16 7 M40 Robert Whalen, 42, Sleepy Hollow, NY 38:28 6:11 17 7 M30 Torpedo Ruospo, 39, Stratford, CT 38:31 6:12 18 2 M50 Bob Hermesch, 53, Croton-on-hudson, NY 38:59 6:16 19 8 M40 Jeff Umbreit, 44, Milford, CT 39:09 6:18 1 1 OpW Mary Zengo, 38*, Wilton, CT 39:19 6:20 20 8 M30 Joe Whelan, 39, Newtown, CT 39:21 6:20 21 9 M30 Marty Ogden, 34, Danbury, CT 39:24 6:20 22 3 M50 Tom Hiten, 53, Cheshire, CT 39:28 6:21 23 4 M50 John Percivalle, 50, Shelton, CT 39:38 6:23 24 3 OpM Ward Willis, 27, Milford, CT 39:56 6:25 25 9 M40 Rick Schumacher, 40, Cos Cob, CT 39:57 6:26 26 10 M30 Mark DePalma, 35, Southbury, CT 39:58 6:26 27 10 M40 Dan Germain, 42, Newtown, CT 40:10 6:28 28 11 M40 Douglas Murray, 43, Carmel, NY 40:14 6:28 29 11 M30 Brian Fidler, 33, West Haven, CT 40:19 6:29 30 12 M40 Michael Duvally, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 40:21 6:30 2 1 W40 Janice Flynn, 44*, Redding, CT 40:24 6:30 31 12 M30 Tim Neil, 34, Ridgefield, CT 40:25 6:30 32 13 M40 Rory Stuart, 47, Pomona, NY 40:32 6:31 3 2 W40 Alison Hiten, 40*, Cheshire, CT 40:39 6:33 33 13 M30 James Dvorak, 36, Monroe, CT 40:52 6:34 34 14 M40 Peter Lesser, 40, New York, NY 40:54 6:35 35 15 M40 Drew Aka Merle Viner, 46, Stratford, CT 41:05 6:37 36 1 M60 John Samsel, 60, Mamaroneck, NY 41:13 6:38 37 16 M40 Donald Allen, 45, New Fairfield, CT 41:20 6:39 38 5 M50 Ed Nolan, 51, Old Greenwich, CT 41:23 6:40 4 3 W40 Sharon Vos, 49*, Riverside, CT 41:26 6:40 39 14 M30 Tom Bruno, 32, New Canaan, CT 41:28 6:40 40 17 M40 Robert Kennedy, 41, Stamford, CT 41:37 6:42 41 18 M40 Frederick Scalzi, 45, Naugatuck, CT 41:38 6:42 42 19 M40 Jerry Kerrisk, 48, Darien, CT 41:41 6:42 43 6 M50 Dave Ulmer, 55, Ridgefield, CT 41:49 6:44 44 20 M40 Rob Inghilterra, 47, Norwalk, CT 41:50 6:44 45 7 M50 John Krasniewicz, 52, Old Greenwich, CT 41:57 6:45 46 15 M30 Murat Turk, 36, Hartsdale, NY 42:00 6:46 5 2 OpW Christine Dunnery, 35*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 42:01 6:46 47 4 OpM Jeffrey Kramer, 27, New Britain, CT 42:18 6:48 48 16 M30 Peter Wietfeldt, 38, New Canaan, CT 42:25 6:50 6 4 W40 Margaret Green, 41*, Stamford, CT 42:31 6:50 7 5 W40 Pascale Butcher, 42*, Fairfield, CT 42:31 6:51 49 21 M40 Frank Colella, 41, Scarsdale, NY 42:32 6:51 50 22 M40 Jim Conboy, 45, Westport, CT 42:48 6:53 51 23 M40 Geza Ziegler, 42, Fairfield, CT 42:50 6:53 52 8 M50 Chuck Hartten, 50, Redding, CT 42:56 6:54 8 6 W40 Yukiko Nishide, 42*, Rye, NY 42:57 6:55 53 24 M40 Geraldo Ribeiro, 47, Danbury, CT 43:01 6:55 9 3 OpW Mimi Boyle, 31*, Tarrytown, NY 43:11 6:57 54 25 M40 William Batzer, 45, Newtown, CT 43:14 6:57 55 26 M40 Christopher Ahlberg, 41, Fairfield, CT 43:21 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

10 4 OpW Dawn Newsome, 35*, Greenwich, CT 43:34 7:01 56 9 M50 Robin Fryer, 56, New Canaan, CT 43:35 7:01 57 17 M30 Sam Leaf, 36, Westport, CT 43:39 7:01 58 18 M30 Chad Dalles, 32, Ansonia, CT 43:42 7:02 59 27 M40 Richard Ballinger, 49, Hamden, CT 43:44 7:02 60 19 M30 Nick Nassra, 37, Danbury, CT 43:48 7:03 11 7 W40 Susan Gold, 48*, Westport, CT 43:52 7:03 61 20 M30 Greg Elkins, 32, Rowayton, CT 43:53 7:04 12 5 OpW Katie Gibson, 25*, Wilton, CT 44:00 7:05 62 28 M40 Kevin Cunningham, 45, Rye, NY 44:03 7:05 63 29 M40 Erik Jensen, 49, New Canaan, CT 44:04 7:05 64 10 M50 Art Nager, 54, Westport, CT 44:14 7:07 65 30 M40 Jeffrey Dingwell, 48, Bethlehem, CT 44:22 7:08 66 31 M40 Andrew Merrill, 40, Rowayton, CT 44:29 7:09 67 32 M40 Richard Quigley, 41, Old Greenwich, CT 44:36 7:11 68 33 M40 Keith Blackwell, 41, West Redding, CT 44:39 7:11 69 5 OpM Corey Valley, 26, Dover, NH 44:50 7:13 70 21 M30 Frank Jozefick, 38, Milford, CT 44:51 7:13 13 6 OpW Allie Lawler, 34*, Stamford, CT 44:53 7:13 71 34 M40 Hiroyuki Nishide, 42, Rye, NY 45:00 7:14 72 22 M30 Christopher Treat, 30, West Haven, CT 45:05 7:15 73 35 M40 Tony Smyth, 44, Ridgefield, CT 45:07 7:16 74 36 M40 Malcolm McDonald, 47, Stamford, CT 45:12 7:16 75 11 M50 Big Bad Bob Stephenson, 55, Milford, CT 45:18 7:17 76 37 M40 Terry Brannigan, 42, Darien, CT 45:24 7:18 77 38 M40 Scott Harrison, 49, Darien, CT 45:28 7:19 78 6 OpM Matthew Burdick, 25, New Haven, CT 45:29 7:19 79 39 M40 Jim Ryan, 49, Waterbury, CT 45:30 7:19 80 40 M40 Monty Green, 44, Stamford, CT 45:49 7:22 14 8 W40 Gail Jaques-Jarvis, 44*, Fairfield, CT 45:51 7:23 81 2 M60 Paul Couzelis, 61, Norwalk, CT 45:58 7:24 15 9 W40 Jean Isler, 49*, Stamford, CT 46:02 7:24 82 41 M40 Joe Brady, 45, Fairfield, CT 46:11 7:26 83 23 M30 Mike O'Neill, 39, New Canaan, CT 46:19 7:27 84 42 M40 Bogdan Karpinski, 40, Middletown, CT 46:26 7:28 85 24 M30 Richard Montero, 31, Easton, CT 46:28 7:29 16 7 OpW Denise Kumrow, 32*, Mahopac, NY 46:31 7:29 17 10 W40 Donna Anderson, 48*, Brookfield, CT 46:32 7:29 86 12 M50 Geoffrey Stein, 50, Chappaqua, NY 46:43 7:31 87 13 M50 Aram Nahabedian, 52, Sandy Hook, CT 46:53 7:33 88 14 M50 Roy Van Eick, 54, Stamford, CT 46:58 7:33 89 25 M30 Rob Leder, 33, Stamford, CT 47:01 7:34 18 8 OpW Jan Weyant, 30*, Milford, CT 47:06 7:35 90 43 M40 Mike Burke, 42, Trumbull, CT 47:30 7:39 91 44 M40 Eric Goulet, 41, Milford, CT 47:37 7:40 92 3 M60 John Dugdale, 69, Ridgefield, CT 47:40 7:40 93 45 M40 Tim Dvorak, 40, Monroe, CT 47:43 7:41 19 9 OpW Julie Wargo, 20*, Milford, CT 47:47 7:41 20 11 W40 Toni DeVito, 41*, Oakville, CT 47:56 7:43 94 46 M40 Lloyd O'Connor, 46, New Canaan, CT 48:00 7:43 21 12 W40 Ronnie Behringer, 46*, Norwalk, CT 48:31 7:48 95 15 M50 Jason Howard, 50, Norwalk, CT 48:32 7:49 22 10 OpW Frances Gray, 31*, Old Greenwich, CT 48:35 7:49 96 16 M50 Mitchell Sanders, 50, Norwalk, CT 48:37 7:49 23 11 OpW Margit MacDougall, 37*, Branford, CT 48:42 7:50 97 17 M50 Chuck Tofero, 55, Rye, NY 48:44 7:51 98 18 M50 Israel Good, 50, Stamford, CT 48:46 7:51 99 26 M30 Tom Bookless, 35, Old Greenwich, CT 48:47 7:51 100 19 M50 John Danaher, 51, Wilton, CT 48:47 7:51 101 20 M50 Don Capone, 54, Norwalk, CT 48:48 7:51 102 47 M40 John D'Elisa, 40, Wilton, CT 49:05 7:54 103 21 M50 Art Potts, 54, New Canaan, CT 49:09 7:54 24 13 W40 Eileen Armstrong, 40*, Rowayton, CT 49:17 7:56 104 48 M40 Martin Avidan, 46, Harrison, NY 49:22 7:57 105 49 M40 Gerry Werner, 49, Norwalk, CT 49:23 7:57 106 22 M50 Bill Armstrong, 50, Stamford, CT 49:24 7:57 107 4 M60 Bob Goldblatt, 63, New Canaan, CT 49:28 7:58 25 12 OpW Paula Hopkins, 32*, Rowayton, CT 49:35 7:59 26 14 W40 Cindy Fox, 44*, Easton, CT 49:39 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

108 50 M40 Brian Debroff, 40, Trumbull, CT 49:45 8:00 109 51 M40 Fred McKinney, 49, Trumbull, CT 49:56 8:02 110 23 M50 Jim Blake, 57, Old Greenwich, CT 49:58 8:02 111 52 M40 Antonio DiMaggio, 48, South Boston, MA 49:59 8:03 112 5 M60 Paul Kalkut, 60, Rye, NY 50:08 8:04 113 27 M30 Paul Parton, 37, Fairfield, CT 50:09 8:04 114 53 M40 Zachary Horne, 42, Bethel, CT 50:24 8:07 115 28 M30 Michael Blum, 35, New Canaan, CT 50:38 8:09 116 24 M50 Sonny Moon, 56, New Canaan, CT 50:49 8:11 117 54 M40 Rainer Meyrer, 40, Stamford, CT 50:51 8:11 27 15 W40 Beth Scarborough, 43*, Weston, CT 50:58 8:12 118 55 M40 Christopher Minor, 49, Bethel, CT 51:09 8:14 28 16 W40 Lisa Loprinzo, 49*, Greenwich, CT 51:16 8:15 29 13 OpW Kristin Brozek, 30*, Weston, CT 51:24 8:16 119 29 M30 Lane Saperstein, 35, Rye, NY 51:33 8:18 30 14 OpW Sheila Hirai, 36*, New Canaan, CT 51:44 8:19 120 6 M60 Rick Asselta, 60, Danbury, CT 51:54 8:21 121 7 OpM Matthew Totero, 25, Old Greenwich, CT 51:55 8:21 122 56 M40 Larry Diomede, 47, Norwalk, CT 51:56 8:21 31 15 OpW Kimberly Battipaglia, 32*, New Haven, CT 51:57 8:21 123 7 M60 Frank McBrearity, 61, New Canaan, CT 52:13 8:24 32 17 W40 Susan Zuckerman, 50*, Fairfield, CT 52:19 8:25 124 30 M30 Steve McLeod, 35, Greenwich, CT 52:34 8:28 125 57 M40 Jon Berg, 49, Monroe, CT 52:42 8:29 126 8 M60 Sean Fogarty, 62, Stamford, CT 53:01 8:32 33 16 OpW Ann Williams, 39*, Old Greenwich, CT 53:19 8:35 34 18 W40 Alicia O'Neill, 45*, New Canaan, CT 53:25 8:36 127 25 M50 Bob Como, 50, Wilton, CT 53:26 8:36 35 19 W40 Taylor Tait, 41*, New Canaan, CT 53:35 8:37 128 9 M60 Don Platko, 62, Shelton, CT 53:36 8:38 129 58 M40 Ray Martinelli, 43, Rye Brook, NY 53:38 8:38 130 26 M50 Alex Chik, 50, Monroe, CT 53:38 8:38 131 31 M30 David Hallas, 39, Fairfield, CT 53:43 8:39 132 59 M40 Arthur DiCesare, 45, Westport, CT 53:50 8:40 36 17 OpW Jocelyn Wietfeldt, 35*, New Canaan, CT 54:01 8:42 133 10 M60 Anton Deiters, 63, Ridgefield, CT 54:03 8:42 37 18 OpW Jamie Fussner, 29*, Norwalk, CT 54:06 8:42 134 60 M40 Ray Ditoto, 47, Oxford, CT 54:07 8:43 38 20 W40 Grace Hanover, 58*, Waterbury, CT 54:11 8:43 39 19 OpW Lynn Lattimer, 38*, Wilton, CT 54:19 8:44 135 8 OpM Asher Brandt, 12, Orange, CT 54:21 8:45 40 21 W40 Vyvyan Burns, 42*, Darien, CT 54:31 8:46 136 32 M30 Matthias Schmitt, 31, Stamford, CT 54:32 8:46 41 20 OpW Maureen Hines, 37*, Westport, CT 54:32 8:47 42 22 W40 Christine Glenn, 42*, Oxford, CT 54:34 8:47 137 11 M60 John Cook, 68, Stamford, CT 54:55 8:50 43 23 W40 Dawn Bolling, 40*, Norwalk, CT 55:01 8:51 44 24 W40 Elizabeth Bennett, 42*, New Canaan, CT 55:03 8:51 45 25 W40 Michelle Faurot, 43*, Rowayton, CT 55:03 8:52 46 26 W40 Patricia Carroll, 44*, Darien, CT 55:10 8:53 138 33 M30 Clinton Tebbetts, 34, West Haven, CT 55:11 8:53 47 27 W40 Kim Hooper, 41*, Newtown, CT 55:49 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

139 27 M50 Bill Wargo, 50, Milford, CT 56:09 9:02 140 61 M40 Joe Maddafari, 46, Norwalk, CT 56:09 9:02 141 62 M40 Carl Yacobacci, 42, Derby, CT 56:19 9:04 142 63 M40 Douglas Neill, 42, Danbury, CT 56:27 9:05 143 12 M60 Duncan Harris, 61, Fairfield, CT 56:31 9:06 48 21 OpW Reanna Valley, 23*, Dover, NH 56:53 9:09 144 64 M40 Jay Rava, 42, Norwalk, CT 57:02 9:11 145 34 M30 Bill Liebow, 39, Stamford, CT 57:08 9:12 49 28 W40 Melanie Champion, 45*, Meriden, CT 57:09 9:12 50 29 W40 Gay Gasser, 47*, Fairfield, CT 57:11 9:12 51 22 OpW Janice Hall, 35*, Milford, CT 57:12 9:12 146 35 M30 Rich Izzo, 37, Rye Brook, NY 57:14 9:13 52 30 W40 Elizabeth Whelihan, 40*, Boston, MA 57:26 9:15 53 31 W40 Kim Challicoatte, 41*, Hamden, CT 57:26 9:15 147 36 M30 Michael Taylor, 37, Norwalk, CT 57:39 9:17 148 28 M50 Mike Cunningham, 57, Danbury, CT 57:44 9:17 149 13 M60 Laurence Nordvall, 67, Trumbull, CT 57:55 9:19 150 37 M30 Chris Gioella, 34, New York, NY 58:23 9:24 151 65 M40 David Greffenius, 45, White Plains, NY 58:48 9:28 54 32 W40 Patti Tower, 41*, Greenwich, CT 58:49 9:28 55 33 W40 Katy Diomede, 42*, Norwalk, CT 58:59 9:29 56 34 W40 Maria Brancaccio, 43*, Norwalk, CT 59:00 9:30 57 23 OpW Rebecca Lerch, 24*, Stamford, CT 59:05 9:30 152 66 M40 Leo Dunham, 47, Shelton, CT 59:13 9:32 153 14 M60 Ronald Karl, 62, Watertown, CT 59:31 9:35 58 24 OpW Kristin Mattocks, 33*, Hamden, CT 59:41 9:36 154 67 M40 George Huffman, 46, Naugatuck, CT 59:54 9:38 155 68 M40 Bruce McElwee, 40, Westport, CT 59:58 9:39 156 15 M60 Al Toth, 63, Norwalk, CT 1:00:10 9:41 157 69 M40 David Greenman, 46, Stamford, CT 1:00:15 9:42 59 35 W40 Sara Herz, 63*, Weston, CT 1:00:24 9:43 60 25 OpW Amy Zvovushe, 24*, Monroe, CT 1:00:52 9:48 61 26 OpW Elizabeth Carter, 36*, Avon, CT 1:01:12 9:51 158 29 M50 Dan Stepanek, 59, New Canaan, CT 1:01:13 9:51 62 36 W40 Anne Gaston, 47*, Wilton, CT 1:01:18 9:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

63 37 W40 Marie Carlson, 44*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:02:14 10:01 159 38 M30 Andrew Whitley, 30, Norwalk, CT 1:02:17 10:01 160 70 M40 Dave Urban, 47, Stratford, CT 1:04:13 10:20 64 38 W40 Catherine Teodosio, 44*, Seymour, CT 1:05:09 10:29 65 27 OpW Jen Reed, 34*, New York, NY 1:05:22 10:31 161 39 M30 Anthony Palluzzi, 37, New Haven, CT 1:06:30 10:42 66 39 W40 Sue Blaisdell, 63*, Danbury, CT 1:06:56 10:46 67 40 W40 Maureen Carpenter, 46*, Prospect, CT 1:06:58 10:46 68 28 OpW Sarah Freedman, 30*, Norwalk, CT 1:07:11 10:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

69 41 W40 Gina Reilly, 42*, New Canaan, CT 1:09:47 11:14 70 42 W40 Margy MacPhail, 57*, New Canaan, CT 1:09:49 11:14 162 40 M30 Jurgen Hellreigel, 34, Darien, CT 1:09:51 11:14 71 29 OpW Suann Ingle, 38*, Rowayton, CT 1:10:03 11:16 72 43 W40 Gail Adams, 56*, Danbury, CT 1:10:14 11:18 163 71 M40 Bob Desouza, 47, Brewster, NY 1:10:14 11:18 164 30 M50 Jon Perelstein, 54, Stamford, CT 1:10:47 11:23 165 72 M40 Dave Wheeler, 41, Norwalk, CT 1:14:11 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

73 30 OpW Christina Kovacs, 39*, Stamford, CT 1:23:33 13:27 "*" indicates females 8 finishers among Men 29 & Under 40 finishers among Men 30 - 39 72 finishers among Men 40 - 49 30 finishers among Men 50 - 59 15 finishers among Men 60 & Up 30 finishers among Women 39 & Under 43 finishers among Women 40 & Up 165 male finishers 73 female finishers 238 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

        CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 29 & Under
    1    1      Pat MacAdie, 20, Acton, MA                  32:56    5:18
    9    2      Rich Brelsford, 23, Stratford, CT           37:55    6:06
   24    3      Ward Willis, 27, Milford, CT                39:56    6:25
   47    4      Jeffrey Kramer, 27, New Britain, CT         42:18    6:48
   69    5      Corey Valley, 26, Dover, NH                 44:50    7:13

Men 30 - 39
    2    1      Mark Clifford, 33, Norwalk, CT              34:15    5:31
    4    2      Ednaldo Oliveira, 34, Danbury, CT           35:59    5:47
    5    3      Ken Merrick, 34, Pawling, NY                36:59    5:57
    7    4      Alan MacDougall, 38, Branford, CT           37:14    5:59
   11    5      Robert Straznitskas, 34, Naugatuck, CT      38:05    6:08

Men 40 - 49
    3    1      George Buchanan, 45, Stamford, CT           35:53    5:46
    6    2      Joe Skelly, 42, Stamford, CT                37:01    5:57
    8    3      Tom Sassi, 42, Stamford, CT                 37:14    6:00
   13    4      Adam Newman, 42, New York, NY               38:12    6:09
   14    5      Charles Whalen, 42, Scarborough, NY         38:20    6:10

Men 50 - 59
   10    1      Paul Moyse, 50, Monroe, CT                  38:01    6:07
   18    2      Bob Hermesch, 53, Croton-on-hudson, NY      38:59    6:16
   22    3      Tom Hiten, 53, Cheshire, CT                 39:28    6:21
   23    4      John Percivalle, 50, Shelton, CT            39:38    6:23
   38    5      Ed Nolan, 51, Old Greenwich, CT             41:23    6:40

Men 60 & Up
   36    1      John Samsel, 60, Mamaroneck, NY             41:13    6:38
   81    2      Paul Couzelis, 61, Norwalk, CT              45:58    7:24
   92    3      John Dugdale, 69, Ridgefield, CT            47:40    7:40
  107    4      Bob Goldblatt, 63, New Canaan, CT           49:28    7:58
  112    5      Paul Kalkut, 60, Rye, NY                    50:08    8:04

Women 39 & Under
    1    1      Mary Zengo, 38, Wilton, CT                  39:19    6:20
    5    2      Christine Dunnery, 35, Sleepy Hollow, NY    42:01    6:46
    9    3      Mimi Boyle, 31, Tarrytown, NY               43:11    6:57
   10    4      Dawn Newsome, 35, Greenwich, CT             43:34    7:01
   12    5      Katie Gibson, 25, Wilton, CT                44:00    7:05

Women 40 & Up
    2    1      Janice Flynn, 44, Redding, CT               40:24    6:30
    3    2      Alison Hiten, 40, Cheshire, CT              40:39    6:33
    4    3      Sharon Vos, 49, Riverside, CT               41:26    6:40
    6    4      Margaret Green, 41, Stamford, CT            42:31    6:50
    7    5      Pascale Butcher, 42, Fairfield, CT          42:31    6:51

Results produced with Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.