FCIAC Cross Country Championships

Waveny Park, New Canaan
October 18, 2017

Sunny, warm (75F), dry, breezy

Varsity Girls (4 km)

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                47    4    6    8   13   16   18   27    15:19    0:47
  2 Danbury                  54    2    7   10   14   21   38   41    15:23    1:07
  3 Trumbull                 98    9   12   20   23   34   36   62    15:48    0:57
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe       101    5   11   15   25   45   47   48    15:46    1:40
  5 Ridgefield              141    3   24   30   40   44   51   53    16:03    1:49
  6 Wilton                  152    1   26   29   31   65   66   68    15:56    3:44
  7 Fairfield Warde         170   19   32   33   37   49   58   67    16:20    0:58
  8 Staples                 222   22   39   42   50   69   73   75    16:46    1:47
  9 Darien                  242   28   43   52   59   60   63   64    16:51    1:07
 10 New Canaan              261   35   54   55   56   61   70   72    16:58    1:02
 11 Stamford                278   17   46   57   78   80   81   82    18:12    5:51
 12 St. Joseph              377   71   74   76   77   79              19:08    2:42

Incomplete Teams: Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic
Individuals
 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Greenwich
    4  Zoe Harris, 10                 15:00    6:03
    6  Hetty McMillan, 12             15:04    6:04
    8  Emily Philippides, 12          15:15    6:09
   13  Verna Yin, 11                  15:27    6:14
   16  Caroline Webb, 11              15:47    6:22
   18  Catherine Harper, 9            15:53    6:24
   27  Lauren O'Donnell, 11           16:05    6:29
Total Time = 1:16:33     Total Places = 47

2. Danbury
    2  Lauren Moore, 11               14:52    6:00
    7  Alexandra Chakar, 10           15:06    6:05
   10  Valerie Fox, 10                15:25    6:13
   14  Cassandra Sturdevant, 11       15:33    6:16
   21  Meilee Kry, 10                 15:59    6:26
   38  Sarah Johnson, 10              16:25    6:37
   41  Olivia Turk, 11                16:35    6:41
Total Time = 1:16:55     Total Places = 54

3. Trumbull
    9  Margaret LoSchiavo, 11         15:19    6:10
   12  Alessandra Zaffina, 10         15:26    6:13
   20  Keira Grant, 9                 15:56    6:25
   23  Ashley Storino, 12             16:01    6:27
   34  Brenna Asaro, 9                16:15    6:33
   36  Calyn Carbone, 9               16:21    6:35
   62  Lianne Iassogna, 12            17:21    7:00
Total Time = 1:18:57     Total Places = 98

4. Fairfield Ludlowe
    5  Keegan Simonsen, 12            15:03    6:04
   11  Paige Davis, 12                15:25    6:13
   15  Lauren O'Neil, 10              15:35    6:17
   25  Madeline Ruggiero, 10          16:03    6:28
   45  Haley Nilsson, 9               16:42    6:44
   47  Sadie Bernstein, 9             16:43    6:44
   48  Micaela Walsh, 10              16:51    6:48
Total Time = 1:18:48     Total Places = 101

5. Ridgefield
    3  Gabriella Viggiano, 11         14:53    6:00
   24  Clodagh Ryan, 10               16:02    6:28
   30  Madeline Guter, 12             16:10    6:31
   40  Katherine Bracken, 12          16:29    6:39
   44  Maia Clarkin, 12               16:41    6:44
   51  Rory McGrath, 9                16:55    6:49
   53  Elizabeth Jasminski, 10        17:00    6:51
Total Time = 1:20:15     Total Places = 141

6. Wilton
    1  Morgan McCormick, 12           13:45    5:33
   26  Emily Welch, 11                16:04    6:28
   29  Eliza Snyder, 11               16:09    6:31
   31  Paula Perez Pelaez, 10         16:13    6:32
   65  Carly Sullivan, 11             17:29    7:03
   66  Erin Sweeney, 12               17:30    7:03
   68  Elizabeth Lynch, 12            17:41    7:08
Total Time = 1:19:40     Total Places = 152

7. Fairfield Warde
   19  Abigail Hart, 10               15:55    6:25
   32  Caroline Egervari, 11          16:14    6:32
   33  Emily Vogt, 10                 16:14    6:33
   37  Julia Eustace, 12              16:24    6:37
   49  Carly Pavoni, 12               16:53    6:48
   58  Tara McVeigh, 11               17:09    6:55
   67  Dana Calamari, 11              17:36    7:06
Total Time = 1:21:40     Total Places = 170

8. Staples
   22  Tori Greenberg, 10             16:00    6:27
   39  Elysse McCambley, 11           16:28    6:38
   42  Alyson Murray, 11              16:38    6:42
   50  Abigail Carter, 10             16:55    6:49
   69  Anna Hill, 9                   17:46    7:10
   73  Emma Lieberman, 10             18:11    7:20
   75  Sarah Carter, 12               19:00    7:40
Total Time = 1:23:47     Total Places = 222

9. Darien
   28  Sophie Hill, 11                16:08    6:30
   43  Marley Garfield, 11            16:40    6:43
   52  Emilia Callery, 12             16:57    6:50
   59  Penn Boucher, 11               17:14    6:57
   60  Lily Johnston, 10              17:15    6:57
   63  Kimberly Olvany, 12            17:23    7:01
   64  Sammie Grimm, 12               17:26    7:01
Total Time = 1:24:14     Total Places = 242

10. New Canaan
   35  Georgia Stewart, 10            16:18    6:34
   54  Leigh Charlton, 12             17:03    6:52
   55  Chloe McAuliffe, 12            17:03    6:52
   56  Breanne Shipman, 9             17:05    6:53
   61  Hannah Tiller, 9               17:19    6:59
   70  Quincy Connell, 10             17:53    7:12
   72  Caroline Cioffi, 11            17:59    7:15
Total Time = 1:24:48     Total Places = 261

11. Stamford
   17  Juliette Lipson, 11            15:47    6:22
   46  Ivy Zingone, 11                16:42    6:44
   57  Victoria Torres, 10            17:07    6:54
   78  Samantha Heller, 9             19:46    7:58
   80  Arya Bhogte, 10                21:38    8:43
   81  Lorilyn Dino, 9                21:45    8:46
   82  Kelly Wargo, 11                21:58    8:51
Total Time = 1:31:00     Total Places = 278

12. St. Joseph
   71  Tess Vocalina, 10              17:56    7:14
   74  Katie Grennan, 12              18:43    7:33
   76  Emily Fedor, 11                19:06    7:42
   77  Lindsey Gallagher, 11          19:17    7:46
   79  Gabby Gatto, 10                20:38    8:19
Total Time = 1:35:40     Total Places = 377



        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Morgan McCormick, 12 13:45 5:33 Wilton


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2 2 Lauren Moore, 11 14:52 6:00 Danbury 3 3 Gabriella Viggiano, 11 14:53 6:00 Ridgefield 4 4 Zoe Harris, 10 15:00 6:03 Greenwich 5 5 Keegan Simonsen, 12 15:03 6:04 Fairfield Ludlowe 6 6 Hetty McMillan, 12 15:04 6:04 Greenwich 7 7 Alexandra Chakar, 10 15:06 6:05 Danbury 8 8 Emily Philippides, 12 15:15 6:09 Greenwich 9 9 Margaret LoSchiavo, 11 15:19 6:10 Trumbull 10 10 Valerie Fox, 10 15:25 6:13 Danbury 11 11 Paige Davis, 12 15:25 6:13 Fairfield Ludlowe 12 12 Alessandra Zaffina, 10 15:26 6:13 Trumbull 13 13 Verna Yin, 11 15:27 6:14 Greenwich 14 14 Cassandra Sturdevant, 11 15:33 6:16 Danbury 15 15 Lauren O'Neil, 10 15:35 6:17 Fairfield Ludlowe 16 16 Caroline Webb, 11 15:47 6:22 Greenwich 17 17 Juliette Lipson, 11 15:47 6:22 Stamford 18 18 Catherine Harper, 9 15:53 6:24 Greenwich 19 19 Abigail Hart, 10 15:55 6:25 Fairfield Warde 20 20 Keira Grant, 9 15:56 6:25 Trumbull 21 21 Meilee Kry, 10 15:59 6:26 Danbury 22 22 Tori Greenberg, 10 16:00 6:27 Staples 23 23 Ashley Storino, 12 16:01 6:27 Trumbull 24 24 Clodagh Ryan, 10 16:02 6:28 Ridgefield 25 25 Madeline Ruggiero, 10 16:03 6:28 Fairfield Ludlowe 26 26 Emily Welch, 11 16:04 6:28 Wilton 27 27 Lauren O'Donnell, 11 16:05 6:29 Greenwich 28 28 Sophie Hill, 11 16:08 6:30 Darien 29 29 Eliza Snyder, 11 16:09 6:31 Wilton 30 30 Madeline Guter, 12 16:10 6:31 Ridgefield 31 Kate Ragone, 12 16:12 6:32 Greenwich 32 31 Paula Perez Pelaez, 10 16:13 6:32 Wilton 33 32 Caroline Egervari, 11 16:14 6:32 Fairfield Warde 34 33 Emily Vogt, 10 16:14 6:33 Fairfield Warde 35 34 Brenna Asaro, 9 16:15 6:33 Trumbull 36 35 Georgia Stewart, 10 16:18 6:34 New Canaan 37 36 Calyn Carbone, 9 16:21 6:35 Trumbull 38 37 Julia Eustace, 12 16:24 6:37 Fairfield Warde 39 38 Sarah Johnson, 10 16:25 6:37 Danbury 40 39 Elysse McCambley, 11 16:28 6:38 Staples 41 40 Katherine Bracken, 12 16:29 6:39 Ridgefield 42 41 Olivia Turk, 11 16:35 6:41 Danbury 43 42 Alyson Murray, 11 16:38 6:42 Staples 44 43 Marley Garfield, 11 16:40 6:43 Darien 45 44 Maia Clarkin, 12 16:41 6:44 Ridgefield 46 45 Haley Nilsson, 9 16:42 6:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 47 46 Ivy Zingone, 11 16:42 6:44 Stamford 48 47 Sadie Bernstein, 9 16:43 6:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 49 48 Micaela Walsh, 10 16:51 6:48 Fairfield Ludlowe 50 49 Carly Pavoni, 12 16:53 6:48 Fairfield Warde 51 50 Abigail Carter, 10 16:55 6:49 Staples 52 51 Rory McGrath, 9 16:55 6:49 Ridgefield 53 52 Emilia Callery, 12 16:57 6:50 Darien 54 53 Elizabeth Jasminski, 10 17:00 6:51 Ridgefield 55 54 Leigh Charlton, 12 17:03 6:52 New Canaan 56 55 Chloe McAuliffe, 12 17:03 6:52 New Canaan 57 Isabel Trinkaus, 10 17:04 6:53 Ridgefield 58 56 Breanne Shipman, 9 17:05 6:53 New Canaan 59 Sophia Lesko, 10 17:06 6:54 Fairfield Ludlowe 60 57 Victoria Torres, 10 17:07 6:54 Stamford 61 58 Tara McVeigh, 11 17:09 6:55 Fairfield Warde 62 59 Penn Boucher, 11 17:14 6:57 Darien 63 60 Lily Johnston, 10 17:15 6:57 Darien 64 61 Hannah Tiller, 9 17:19 6:59 New Canaan
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

65 62 Lianne Iassogna, 12 17:21 7:00 Trumbull 66 63 Kimberly Olvany, 12 17:23 7:01 Darien 67 64 Sammie Grimm, 12 17:26 7:01 Darien 68 65 Carly Sullivan, 11 17:29 7:03 Wilton 69 66 Erin Sweeney, 12 17:30 7:03 Wilton 70 Laura Turner, 11 17:34 7:05 Norwalk 71 67 Dana Calamari, 11 17:36 7:06 Fairfield Warde 72 Carson Halabi, 12 17:39 7:07 Darien 73 68 Elizabeth Lynch, 12 17:41 7:08 Wilton 74 69 Anna Hill, 9 17:46 7:10 Staples 75 Caleigh McMorris, 12 17:50 7:11 Wilton 76 70 Quincy Connell, 10 17:53 7:12 New Canaan 77 Juliana Zaccagnino, 10 17:53 7:13 Trumbull 78 71 Tess Vocalina, 10 17:56 7:14 St. Joseph 79 72 Caroline Cioffi, 11 17:59 7:15 New Canaan 80 Cali Brannan, 12 18:09 7:19 New Canaan 81 73 Emma Lieberman, 10 18:11 7:20 Staples 82 Taylor Treonze, 9 18:21 7:24 Fairfield Warde 83 74 Katie Grennan, 12 18:43 7:33 St. Joseph 84 75 Sarah Carter, 12 19:00 7:40 Staples 85 76 Emily Fedor, 11 19:06 7:42 St. Joseph 86 77 Lindsey Gallagher, 11 19:17 7:46 St. Joseph 87 78 Samantha Heller, 9 19:46 7:58 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

88 Bing Han, 12 20:30 8:16 Trinity Catholic 89 79 Gabby Gatto, 10 20:38 8:19 St. Joseph 90 Dayanara Acuna, 11 20:42 8:21 Norwalk 91 Paige Wilkins, 9 20:45 8:22 Norwalk 92 Taylor Livingstone, 12 21:08 8:31 Brien McMahon 93 80 Arya Bhogte, 10 21:38 8:43 Stamford 94 81 Lorilyn Dino, 9 21:45 8:46 Stamford 95 82 Kelly Wargo, 11 21:58 8:51 Stamford 96 Kaleigh Doyle, 12 22:09 8:56 Brien McMahon
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

97 Jocylyn Vargas, 9 29:01 11:42 Stamford


Varsity Boys (5 km)

  1 Staples                  33    1    2    3   13   14   17   18    16:00    1:01
  2 Fairfield Warde          37    4    5    7    9   12   31   34    16:13    0:35
  3 Trumbull                109    8   16   19   29   37   38   42    16:54    1:05
  4 Danbury                 111   10   15   23   30   33   35   51    16:56    0:58
  5 New Canaan              119    6   20   22   26   45   55   72    17:04    1:29
  6 Darien                  185   21   28   39   43   54   71   74    17:32    1:02
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe       190   11   32   46   49   52   59   68    17:29    1:32
  8 Ridgefield              227   36   41   44   50   56   60   63    17:47    0:41
  9 Greenwich               243   25   27   57   64   70   79   81    17:55    1:26
 10 Wilton                  289   47   53   61   62   66   76   77    18:13    0:42
 11 Westhill                319   24   48   78   83   86   97  104    18:38    2:30
 12 Norwalk                 385   67   73   75   82   88   99  101    19:03    1:17
 13 Stamford                386   40   65   92   94   95   96   98    19:41    3:16
 14 St. Joseph              414   69   84   85   87   89   90   91    19:27    1:20
 15 Brien McMahon           433   58   80   93  100  102  103         20:20    3:33

Incomplete Teams: Trinity Catholic
Individuals
 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Staples
    1  Benjamin Seiple, 12            15:28    4:59
    2  William Landowne, 12           15:45    5:04
    3  Christian Myers, 12            15:48    5:05
   13  Mayo Smith, 11                 16:28    5:18
   14  Nicholas Taubenheim, 10        16:29    5:18
   17  Tyler Wright, 12               16:42    5:22
   18  Sunil Green, 12                16:47    5:24
Total Time = 1:19:58     Total Places = 33

2. Fairfield Warde
    4  Alex Mocarski, 12              15:52    5:06
    5  James Maniscalco, 12           16:00    5:09
    7  Noah Igram, 11                 16:21    5:16
    9  Danny Jagoe, 12                16:24    5:17
   12  Austin Hutchens, 10            16:26    5:17
   31  Matthew Vogt, 12               17:21    5:35
   34  Dylan Pomer, 11                17:23    5:36
Total Time = 1:21:03     Total Places = 37

3. Trumbull
    8  Tyler Rubush, 12               16:24    5:17
   16  Christopher Lepore, 11         16:32    5:19
   19  Armando Ulaj, 12               16:48    5:24
   29  James Dubreuil, 11             17:14    5:33
   37  Tejas Kulkarni, 11             17:28    5:37
   38  Owen Hopwood, 11               17:29    5:38
   42  Joseph Gregory, 9              17:43    5:42
Total Time = 1:24:26     Total Places = 109

4. Danbury
   10  Mathew Burke, 12               16:26    5:17
   15  Dan Nichols, 12                16:29    5:18
   23  Ryan Caldwell, 11              17:02    5:29
   30  Jack Watson, 10                17:17    5:34
   33  Jacob Hefele, 10               17:23    5:36
   35  Brennan Amalfitano, 11         17:24    5:36
   51  Chris Adamski, 11              17:51    5:45
Total Time = 1:24:37     Total Places = 111

5. New Canaan
    6  Max Koschnitzke, 12            16:20    5:15
   20  Alexander Urbahn, 12           16:55    5:27
   22  Andrew Malling, 11             17:01    5:28
   26  Cem Geray, 11                  17:11    5:32
   45  Noah Levine, 12                17:49    5:44
   55  Alexander Orwicz, 12           18:03    5:48
   72  Henry Asker, 12                18:36    5:59
Total Time = 1:25:16     Total Places = 119

6. Darien
   21  Griffin Ott, 12                17:00    5:28
   28  Jack O'Keefe, 11               17:14    5:33
   39  Brett Vrooman, 11              17:34    5:39
   43  Cormac Brown, 10               17:48    5:44
   54  Lucas Madariaga, 9             18:01    5:48
   71  Matthew Guttuso, 10            18:35    5:59
   74  Spencer Smith, 11              18:46    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:37     Total Places = 185

7. Fairfield Ludlowe
   11  Kabir Chavan, 11               16:26    5:17
   32  Ethan Lovallo, 11              17:21    5:35
   46  Ben Mellor, 12                 17:49    5:44
   49  Joshua Schaffer, 11            17:51    5:45
   52  Griffin Boyle, 9               17:57    5:47
   59  Quinn Lareau, 11               18:12    5:52
   68  Samuel Sweeney, 10             18:32    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:24     Total Places = 190

8. Ridgefield
   36  Kevin Arnold, 12               17:26    5:37
   41  Omkar Ratnaparkhi, 11          17:40    5:41
   44  Ethan MacKenzie, 10            17:49    5:44
   50  Charles MacArthur, 10          17:51    5:45
   56  Leo Rector, 10                 18:06    5:50
   60  Colin Tarpey, 10               18:13    5:52
   63  Ryan Crist, 9                  18:24    5:55
Total Time = 1:28:52     Total Places = 227

9. Greenwich
   25  Alexander Kosyakov, 11         17:08    5:31
   27  Georgios Karakadas, 12         17:13    5:33
   57  Alexander Bein, 10             18:10    5:51
   64  Akash Molekudy, 11             18:27    5:56
   70  Kevin Collins, 12              18:34    5:58
   79  Aidan Brock, 11                19:12    6:11
   81  Christian Bastek, 11           19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:29:32     Total Places = 243

10. Wilton
   47  Tyler Zengo, 11                17:50    5:44
   53  Davis Cote, 9                  18:00    5:48
   61  Flynn Crowther, 11             18:19    5:54
   62  Nicholas Ivanov, 10            18:22    5:55
   66  Ryan Healey, 10                18:31    5:58
   76  Benjamin Leung, 10             18:53    6:05
   77  Jack Rosen, 9                  18:58    6:06
Total Time = 1:31:02     Total Places = 289

11. Westhill
   24  Danny Sachs, 12                17:06    5:30
   48  Tucker Healy, 9                17:50    5:44
   78  Pete Blonkvist, 10             19:05    6:08
   83  Derek Castro, 11               19:33    6:18
   86  Carl Cubarrubia, 9             19:35    6:18
   97  Matthew Razzaia, 10            21:09    6:48
  104  Ryan Ebright, 9                23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:33:09     Total Places = 319

12. Norwalk
   67  Vishva Patel, 12               18:32    5:58
   73  Frank Bonaddio, 9              18:41    6:01
   75  John David Dufort, 12          18:47    6:03
   82  Dylan Consolati, 9             19:26    6:15
   88  Colin Baker, 12                19:49    6:23
   99  Dale Donovan, 12               21:40    6:58
  101  Quint Bartush, 12              21:43    6:59
Total Time = 1:35:15     Total Places = 385

13. Stamford
   40  Ashton Williams, 11            17:37    5:40
   65  Daniel Soria, 10               18:29    5:57
   92  Matthew Eldridge, 11           20:34    6:37
   94  Daniel Ramos, 12               20:52    6:43
   95  Eric Ciocci, 10                20:53    6:43
   96  Jude Infante, 10               20:55    6:44
   98  Jordan Marchese, 10            21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:38:25     Total Places = 386

14. St. Joseph
   69  Ryan Haack, 12                 18:33    5:58
   84  Brian Dineen, 12               19:34    6:18
   85  Anthony Crocco, 12             19:34    6:18
   87  Sean Yankocy, 11               19:40    6:20
   89  Garrett Kalker, 11             19:53    6:24
   90  Peter Spinelli, 10             19:56    6:25
   91  Brian Melanson, 10             20:19    6:32
Total Time = 1:37:14     Total Places = 414

15. Brien McMahon
   58  Wilmer Valladares, 12          18:11    5:51
   80  John Gullick, 11               19:14    6:11
   93  Akeim Murphy, 11               20:46    6:41
  100  Vinicius Ribeiro, 12           21:43    6:59
  102  Jack Keller, 12                21:43    6:59
  103  Bret Rodgers, 11               22:52    7:21
Total Time = 1:41:37     Total Places = 433



        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Benjamin Seiple, 12 15:28 4:59 Staples


Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2 2 William Landowne, 12 15:45 5:04 Staples 3 3 Christian Myers, 12 15:48 5:05 Staples 4 4 Alex Mocarski, 12 15:52 5:06 Fairfield Warde 5 5 James Maniscalco, 12 16:00 5:09 Fairfield Warde 6 6 Max Koschnitzke, 12 16:20 5:15 New Canaan 7 7 Noah Igram, 11 16:21 5:16 Fairfield Warde 8 8 Tyler Rubush, 12 16:24 5:17 Trumbull 9 9 Danny Jagoe, 12 16:24 5:17 Fairfield Warde 10 10 Mathew Burke, 12 16:26 5:17 Danbury 11 11 Kabir Chavan, 11 16:26 5:17 Fairfield Ludlowe 12 12 Austin Hutchens, 10 16:26 5:17 Fairfield Warde 13 13 Mayo Smith, 11 16:28 5:18 Staples 14 14 Nicholas Taubenheim, 10 16:29 5:18 Staples 15 15 Dan Nichols, 12 16:29 5:18 Danbury 16 16 Christopher Lepore, 11 16:32 5:19 Trumbull 17 17 Tyler Wright, 12 16:42 5:22 Staples 18 18 Sunil Green, 12 16:47 5:24 Staples 19 19 Armando Ulaj, 12 16:48 5:24 Trumbull 20 20 Alexander Urbahn, 12 16:55 5:27 New Canaan 21 Conrad Kaplan, 12 16:57 5:27 Staples 22 21 Griffin Ott, 12 17:00 5:28 Darien 23 22 Andrew Malling, 11 17:01 5:28 New Canaan 24 23 Ryan Caldwell, 11 17:02 5:29 Danbury 25 24 Danny Sachs, 12 17:06 5:30 Westhill 26 25 Alexander Kosyakov, 11 17:08 5:31 Greenwich 27 26 Cem Geray, 11 17:11 5:32 New Canaan 28 27 Georgios Karakadas, 12 17:13 5:33 Greenwich 29 28 Jack O'Keefe, 11 17:14 5:33 Darien 30 29 James Dubreuil, 11 17:14 5:33 Trumbull 31 30 Jack Watson, 10 17:17 5:34 Danbury 32 31 Matthew Vogt, 12 17:21 5:35 Fairfield Warde 33 32 Ethan Lovallo, 11 17:21 5:35 Fairfield Ludlowe 34 33 Jacob Hefele, 10 17:23 5:36 Danbury 35 34 Dylan Pomer, 11 17:23 5:36 Fairfield Warde 36 35 Brennan Amalfitano, 11 17:24 5:36 Danbury 37 36 Kevin Arnold, 12 17:26 5:37 Ridgefield 38 37 Tejas Kulkarni, 11 17:28 5:37 Trumbull 39 38 Owen Hopwood, 11 17:29 5:38 Trumbull 40 39 Brett Vrooman, 11 17:34 5:39 Darien 41 40 Ashton Williams, 11 17:37 5:40 Stamford 42 41 Omkar Ratnaparkhi, 11 17:40 5:41 Ridgefield 43 42 Joseph Gregory, 9 17:43 5:42 Trumbull 44 43 Cormac Brown, 10 17:48 5:44 Darien 45 44 Ethan MacKenzie, 10 17:49 5:44 Ridgefield 46 45 Noah Levine, 12 17:49 5:44 New Canaan 47 46 Ben Mellor, 12 17:49 5:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 48 47 Tyler Zengo, 11 17:50 5:44 Wilton 49 48 Tucker Healy, 9 17:50 5:44 Westhill 50 49 Joshua Schaffer, 11 17:51 5:45 Fairfield Ludlowe 51 50 Charles MacArthur, 10 17:51 5:45 Ridgefield 52 51 Chris Adamski, 11 17:51 5:45 Danbury 53 52 Griffin Boyle, 9 17:57 5:47 Fairfield Ludlowe 54 53 Davis Cote, 9 18:00 5:48 Wilton 55 54 Lucas Madariaga, 9 18:01 5:48 Darien 56 55 Alexander Orwicz, 12 18:03 5:48 New Canaan 57 56 Leo Rector, 10 18:06 5:50 Ridgefield 58 Ryan Muhlennberg, 11 18:07 5:50 Fairfield Warde 59 57 Alexander Bein, 10 18:10 5:51 Greenwich 60 58 Wilmer Valladares, 12 18:11 5:51 Brien McMahon 61 59 Quinn Lareau, 11 18:12 5:52 Fairfield Ludlowe 62 60 Colin Tarpey, 10 18:13 5:52 Ridgefield 63 Eric Collado, 12 18:16 5:53 Danbury 64 Matthew Collins, 11 18:17 5:53 Trumbull 65 61 Flynn Crowther, 11 18:19 5:54 Wilton 66 62 Nicholas Ivanov, 10 18:22 5:55 Wilton 67 63 Ryan Crist, 9 18:24 5:55 Ridgefield 68 64 Akash Molekudy, 11 18:27 5:56 Greenwich 69 65 Daniel Soria, 10 18:29 5:57 Stamford 70 66 Ryan Healey, 10 18:31 5:58 Wilton 71 67 Vishva Patel, 12 18:32 5:58 Norwalk 72 68 Samuel Sweeney, 10 18:32 5:58 Fairfield Ludlowe 73 69 Ryan Haack, 12 18:33 5:58 St. Joseph 74 70 Kevin Collins, 12 18:34 5:58 Greenwich 75 71 Matthew Guttuso, 10 18:35 5:59 Darien 76 72 Henry Asker, 12 18:36 5:59 New Canaan
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

77 Chaz DellaCorte, 9 18:40 6:00 Ridgefield 78 73 Frank Bonaddio, 9 18:41 6:01 Norwalk 79 74 Spencer Smith, 11 18:46 6:02 Darien 80 75 John David Dufort, 12 18:47 6:03 Norwalk 81 76 Benjamin Leung, 10 18:53 6:05 Wilton 82 77 Jack Rosen, 9 18:58 6:06 Wilton 83 78 Pete Blonkvist, 10 19:05 6:08 Westhill 84 Sam Rosen, 9 19:11 6:10 Wilton 85 79 Aidan Brock, 11 19:12 6:11 Greenwich 86 80 John Gullick, 11 19:14 6:11 Brien McMahon 87 William Meintzer, 12 19:20 6:13 New Canaan 88 81 Christian Bastek, 11 19:24 6:15 Greenwich 89 82 Dylan Consolati, 9 19:26 6:15 Norwalk 90 83 Derek Castro, 11 19:33 6:18 Westhill 91 84 Brian Dineen, 12 19:34 6:18 St. Joseph 92 85 Anthony Crocco, 12 19:34 6:18 St. Joseph 93 86 Carl Cubarrubia, 9 19:35 6:18 Westhill 94 Stephen Burke, 11 19:37 6:19 Greenwich 95 87 Sean Yankocy, 11 19:40 6:20 St. Joseph 96 Colin O'Hare, 12 19:47 6:22 Fairfield Ludlowe 97 88 Colin Baker, 12 19:49 6:23 Norwalk 98 89 Garrett Kalker, 11 19:53 6:24 St. Joseph 99 90 Peter Spinelli, 10 19:56 6:25 St. Joseph 100 91 Brian Melanson, 10 20:19 6:32 St. Joseph 101 92 Matthew Eldridge, 11 20:34 6:37 Stamford 102 93 Akeim Murphy, 11 20:46 6:41 Brien McMahon 103 94 Daniel Ramos, 12 20:52 6:43 Stamford 104 95 Eric Ciocci, 10 20:53 6:43 Stamford 105 96 Jude Infante, 10 20:55 6:44 Stamford 106 97 Matthew Razzaia, 10 21:09 6:48 Westhill 107 98 Jordan Marchese, 10 21:19 6:52 Stamford 108 Andrew Ross, 9 21:35 6:57 St. Joseph 109 99 Dale Donovan, 12 21:40 6:58 Norwalk 110 100 Vinicius Ribeiro, 12 21:43 6:59 Brien McMahon 111 101 Quint Bartush, 12 21:43 6:59 Norwalk 112 102 Jack Keller, 12 21:43 6:59 Brien McMahon
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

113 103 Bret Rodgers, 11 22:52 7:21 Brien McMahon 114 Jayce Schwartz, 11 22:52 7:22 Stamford 115 Andre Rivero, 10 23:43 7:38 Trinity Catholic 116 104 Ryan Ebright, 9 23:54 7:42 Westhill 117 Ryan Carroll, 12 23:58 7:43 Westhill

JV Girls (4 km)

          
 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Vivian Mendez, 9               16:22    6:36  Danbury              
    2  Gabriella Teixteria, 9         16:53    6:48  Danbury              
    3  Elizabeth DeMassa, 11          16:55    6:49  Ridgefield           
    4  Claire Kedzierski, 9           16:57    6:50  Wilton               
    5  Mae Briody, 12                 17:09    6:55  Ridgefield           
    6  Jane Charlton, 10              17:20    6:59  New Canaan           
    7  Keira Reisert, 11              17:20    6:59  Danbury              
    8  Hunter Kemp, 11                17:21    6:59  Greenwich            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

9 Stephanie D'Orso, 10 17:23 7:00 Ridgefield 10 Emily Proulx, 12 17:24 7:01 Fairfield Ludlowe 11 Eliza Oakes, 10 17:25 7:01 Ridgefield 12 Kara O'Rourke, 12 17:28 7:03 Darien 13 Jillian Ryan, 12 17:29 7:03 Trumbull 14 Kacy Haydu, 11 17:33 7:05 New Canaan 15 Sarah de Lange, 11 17:34 7:05 Ridgefield 16 Kirsten Perry, 11 17:38 7:07 Wilton 17 Caroline Williams, 10 17:39 7:07 Danbury 18 Sarah Gallagher, 10 17:40 7:07 Darien 19 Julianna Carney, 12 17:42 7:08 Danbury 20 Eadaoin Clarke, 9 17:45 7:09 Greenwich 21 Allison Palmieri, 9 17:48 7:11 Trumbull 22 Erin Maida, 11 17:49 7:11 Danbury 23 Elizabeth Tedford, 11 17:52 7:12 New Canaan 24 Charlotte Van Ingen, 9 17:52 7:12 Darien 25 Isabelle Garrett, 9 17:54 7:13 Darien 26 Margaret Fiesel, 11 17:56 7:14 Wilton 27 Georgia Sheehan, 9 17:57 7:14 Darien 28 Maggie Doran, 11 18:01 7:16 Darien 29 Elizabeth Biederman, 11 18:02 7:16 Greenwich 30 Julia Antonicelli, 11 18:05 7:17 Fairfield Ludlowe 31 Regina Misercola, 11 18:08 7:18 Trumbull 32 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick, 12 18:09 7:19 Ridgefield 33 Kc Grady, 12 18:13 7:20 Darien 34 Emily Dowdle, 11 18:15 7:21 New Canaan 35 Amelia Boyd, 12 18:16 7:22 New Canaan 36 Meghan Lane, 10 18:16 7:22 Wilton 37 Mary Leatherwood, 11 18:17 7:22 Fairfield Ludlowe 38 Jaime Fortunato, 11 18:17 7:22 Fairfield Ludlowe 39 Caitlin Walsh, 12 18:18 7:23 Trumbull 40 Sydney Eben, 10 18:20 7:23 Westhill 41 Quenby Clifford, 10 18:23 7:25 Wilton 42 Alanna Diciacco, 11 18:25 7:25 Danbury 43 Deirdre DiMauro, 12 18:26 7:26 Darien 44 Amalia Madariaga, 11 18:27 7:26 Darien 45 Tehya Sweeney, 12 18:27 7:26 Danbury 46 Jessica Ware, 10 18:30 7:27 Greenwich 47 Carolina Andruss, 10 18:33 7:29 Greenwich 48 Hailey Hires, 9 18:34 7:29 Greenwich 49 Sophie O'Brien, 11 18:34 7:29 Fairfield Warde 50 Erin Capodanno, 12 18:35 7:29 Fairfield Ludlowe 51 Caroline Johnson, 11 18:35 7:30 Darien 52 Annalisa Skinner, 11 18:36 7:30 Fairfield Ludlowe 53 Nina Rodriguez, 11 18:37 7:30 Darien 54 Nichole LaBadie, 12 18:39 7:31 New Canaan 55 Shelby Sibilio, 12 18:40 7:31 Darien 56 Emma Westerholm, 12 18:41 7:32 Wilton 57 Olivia Accomando, 12 18:42 7:32 Fairfield Ludlowe 58 Kate Dempsey, 11 18:42 7:32 Darien 59 Annabelle Colao, 12 18:44 7:33 Ridgefield 60 Quincy Balanoff, 10 18:46 7:34 Darien 61 Sarah Brindisi, 12 18:53 7:37 Trumbull 62 Kiili Quick, 11 18:54 7:37 Ridgefield 63 Kylie Poe, 12 18:56 7:38 Greenwich 64 Victoria Klarer, 11 18:57 7:38 Darien 65 Julia Fandetti, 10 18:58 7:39 Ridgefield 66 Mia Sparks, 10 19:02 7:40 Darien 67 Haydei Moore, 10 19:02 7:40 Trinity Catholic 68 Sophie Baker, 10 19:05 7:42 Staples 69 Ava Doherty, 9 19:09 7:43 Greenwich 70 Emily Kirby, 10 19:09 7:43 Darien 71 Olivia Anderson, 11 19:10 7:44 Ridgefield 72 Alyssa Scappaticci, 11 19:11 7:44 Danbury 73 Claudia Zhang, 11 19:12 7:44 Trumbull 74 Aaditi Mehta, 11 19:14 7:45 Danbury 75 Alison Partner, 12 19:14 7:45 Staples 76 Nancy Healy, 11 19:15 7:46 Wilton 77 Megan Waldron, 12 19:16 7:46 New Canaan 78 Danyel Meahan, 12 19:19 7:47 New Canaan 79 Emily Depp, 10 19:20 7:47 Darien 80 Chandler Dabroi, 11 19:21 7:48 Ridgefield 81 Fiona Glass, 10 19:22 7:48 Greenwich 82 Madeline Harvison, 10 19:23 7:49 Greenwich 83 Jessica Salgado, 11 19:24 7:49 Trumbull 84 Emily Jorge, 12 19:27 7:50 Trumbull 85 Natasha Johnson, 10 19:27 7:50 Staples 86 Kiara Roeder-Yika, 12 19:29 7:51 New Canaan 87 Jeanne Barker, 11 19:30 7:52 Fairfield Ludlowe 88 Emma Dahlquist, 12 19:31 7:52 Darien 89 Mary Cross, 12 19:32 7:52 New Canaan 90 Hannah Bracken, 11 19:32 7:52 Wilton 91 Binaali Desai, 10 19:33 7:53 Fairfield Warde 92 Lily Marino, 12 19:35 7:54 Fairfield Warde 93 Patricia Dineen, 10 19:37 7:54 Wilton 94 Laura Vincent, 12 19:37 7:55 Fairfield Warde 95 Meredith Waldron, 10 19:38 7:55 New Canaan 96 Carolyn Pell, 12 19:38 7:55 Ridgefield 97 Carolyn Pell, 12 19:38 7:55 Ridgefield 98 Sarah Scheck, 10 19:39 7:55 Ridgefield 99 Natalie Volz, 9 19:39 7:55 Darien 100 Sophie Reale, 10 19:42 7:56 Ridgefield 101 Lauren Fox, 10 19:43 7:57 Trumbull 102 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani, 12 19:47 7:59 Darien 103 Virginia Myers, 11 19:48 7:59 Darien
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

104 Katie Hackett, 11 19:50 8:00 Darien 105 Natalie Sreckovic, 10 19:51 8:00 Fairfield Ludlowe 106 Ashley Matera, 12 19:53 8:01 Trumbull 107 Christie Hurteau, 12 19:53 8:01 Trumbull 108 Angele DellaCorte, 12 19:59 8:03 Ridgefield 109 Olivia Nazworth, 10 20:00 8:04 Ridgefield 110 Emily Lomanto, 12 20:01 8:04 Staples 111 Andreen Reid, 11 20:04 8:05 Wilton 112 Abigail Weiss, 12 20:05 8:06 New Canaan 113 Kendall Schrohe, 10 20:05 8:06 Greenwich 114 Kyle Hagan, 12 20:06 8:06 New Canaan 115 Hannah Goldenberg, 9 20:07 8:06 Greenwich 116 Emery Smith, 12 20:10 8:08 Darien 117 Jaylyn Carter, 11 20:12 8:08 Danbury 118 Lucy Egan, 10 20:14 8:09 Fairfield Ludlowe 119 Suzanna Alliegro, 10 20:15 8:10 Darien 120 Kaitlyn Olvany, 10 20:16 8:10 Darien 121 Meghan Lepore, 10 20:16 8:10 Trumbull 122 Allison Long, 10 20:17 8:10 Fairfield Ludlowe 123 Nora Skoczen, 12 20:19 8:11 Fairfield Ludlowe 124 Maya Nalawade, 10 20:24 8:13 Darien 125 Maia Debarbieri, 11 20:24 8:13 Ridgefield 126 Claire Healy, 12 20:28 8:15 Wilton 127 Elizabeth DeMarino, 10 20:28 8:15 New Canaan 128 Cassandra Lanson, 11 20:28 8:15 Danbury 129 Emma Jelkovac, 11 20:29 8:15 Ridgefield 130 Madison Albano, 12 20:29 8:16 Danbury 131 Gabrielle Mignano, 11 20:30 8:16 Ridgefield 132 Annabelle Follis, 10 20:32 8:17 Danbury 133 Jane (Wenjun) Jiang, 12 20:34 8:18 New Canaan 134 Chelsey Gabriel, 12 20:35 8:18 Trinity Catholic 135 Lumina Shibazaki, 11 20:36 8:18 Brien McMahon 136 Piper Kozar-Meyers, 11 20:38 8:19 Trumbull 137 Maeline Worshek, 10 20:38 8:19 Fairfield Ludlowe 138 Jenna Funkey, 11 20:40 8:20 Darien 139 Molly Mahoney, 12 20:44 8:21 Staples 140 Adrianna Davis, 12 20:44 8:21 Ridgefield 141 Lindsey Flavell, 11 20:44 8:22 Trumbull 142 Elle Brockhaug, 10 20:45 8:22 New Canaan 143 Abby LaBanca, 11 20:46 8:22 Trumbull 144 Caitlin McCarthy, 11 20:47 8:23 New Canaan 145 Elizabeth Cheney, 11 20:50 8:24 Darien 146 Kearney McKiernan, 10 20:51 8:24 New Canaan 147 Cailin Henry, 10 20:52 8:25 Darien 148 Emma Butler, 12 20:55 8:26 Trumbull 149 Kate Mahoney, 10 20:55 8:26 St. Joseph 150 Elizabeth Peck, 11 20:59 8:27 Greenwich 151 Emily Kelly, 10 21:00 8:28 Fairfield Ludlowe 152 Julia Pombar, 9 21:00 8:28 Darien 153 Johannah O'Brien, 10 21:02 8:29 New Canaan 154 Ella Sunshine, 11 21:05 8:30 Staples 155 Reva Kale, 11 21:10 8:32 Staples 156 Natalie Harper, 11 21:11 8:32 Darien 157 Audrey Soltis, 11 21:12 8:33 Trumbull 158 Miriam Marino, 12 21:13 8:33 Trumbull 159 Fallon Arnone, 10 21:16 8:34 New Canaan 160 Katherine McCrohan, 11 21:17 8:35 Ridgefield 161 Maeve Daly, 10 21:18 8:35 Fairfield Ludlowe 162 Annika Stadler, 11 21:20 8:36 Trumbull 163 Jessica Pereira, 11 21:20 8:36 Danbury 164 Maddie Connors, 10 21:21 8:36 Darien 165 Lucie Scura, 10 21:22 8:37 Darien 166 Bridget Kager, 11 21:22 8:37 Ridgefield 167 Sophie Gilbert, 9 21:24 8:37 Darien 168 Amy Barratt, 10 21:26 8:38 Greenwich 169 Amanda Cohen, 11 21:27 8:39 Staples 170 Madelyn Burstell, 10 21:29 8:39 Fairfield Ludlowe 171 Avery Bonner, 10 21:32 8:41 Darien 172 Lizzie Canelli, 9 21:33 8:41 Darien 173 Julia Croke, 10 21:37 8:43 Fairfield Warde 174 Romina Saltos, 10 21:38 8:43 St. Joseph 175 Noelle Brideau, 12 21:39 8:44 Trumbull 176 Ramije Egriu, 12 21:40 8:44 Trumbull 177 Kiera Russo, 11 21:42 8:45 New Canaan 178 Natalee Seipio, 11 21:43 8:45 Danbury 179 Sarah Margolnick, 12 21:45 8:46 Trumbull 180 Stella Crowther, 10 21:48 8:47 Wilton 181 Anna Clements, 9 21:49 8:48 Darien 182 Zoe Hulina, 12 21:53 8:49 Staples 183 Sophie Carozza, 12 21:55 8:50 Staples 184 Jane Capodanno, 10 21:59 8:52 Fairfield Ludlowe 185 Jane Capodanno, 10 22:00 8:52 Fairfield Ludlowe 186 Libby Markham, 11 22:01 8:52 Darien 187 Liliana Cullen, 11 22:02 8:53 Darien 188 Katie Simms, 11 22:02 8:53 Darien 189 Lauren Scaccia, 12 22:04 8:54 Trumbull 190 Olivia Peterson, 10 22:07 8:55 St. Joseph 191 Victoria Ng, 10 22:07 8:55 Trinity Catholic 192 Rachel Mensah, 10 22:09 8:56 Westhill 193 Maggie Silva, 12 22:09 8:56 Trumbull 194 Christina Biasetti, 11 22:10 8:56 St. Joseph 195 Nancy Lynch, 10 22:11 8:56 Wilton 196 Fiona Sleigh, 11 22:12 8:57 Ridgefield 197 Lily Jenkins, 12 22:13 8:57 New Canaan 198 Katherine Landler, 10 22:14 8:58 Ridgefield 199 Elizabeth Hall, 9 22:16 8:58 Darien 200 Arushi Samal, 11 22:17 8:59 Darien 201 Kate Armstrong, 10 22:17 8:59 Darien 202 Annabelle Mueller, 11 22:17 8:59 Darien 203 Micaela Korchinski, 10 22:18 8:59 Trumbull
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

204 Nicole Sauer, 10 22:19 9:00 Trumbull 205 Sophia Rotar-Crowe, 10 22:20 9:00 Fairfield Ludlowe 206 Reeve Boeckmann, 9 22:20 9:00 Darien 207 Sinead Clarke, 11 22:21 9:01 Greenwich 208 Isha Teredesai, 10 22:24 9:02 New Canaan 209 Makenzee Montanaro, 10 22:29 9:04 Fairfield Warde 210 Jasmine Castro, 10 22:31 9:04 Fairfield Warde 211 Olivia Foley, 12 22:35 9:06 Fairfield Warde 212 Elizabeth Simms, 11 22:36 9:07 St. Joseph 213 Jayne Konatsotis, 11 22:38 9:07 Wilton 214 Emma Fuchs, 12 22:40 9:08 St. Joseph 215 Prisca Jean, 12 22:41 9:09 Trinity Catholic 216 Kayla Krasnow, 12 22:42 9:09 Fairfield Warde 217 Kayla Krasnow, 12 22:44 9:10 Fairfield Warde 218 Isabella Hamilton, 11 22:48 9:11 New Canaan 219 Sophia Bremer, 10 22:54 9:14 Darien 220 Mae Fleischman, 11 22:57 9:15 Staples 221 Emma Garner, 11 22:57 9:15 Trinity Catholic 222 Sophia Hess, 11 22:58 9:15 Greenwich 223 Srishti Pithadia, 11 23:01 9:17 Trumbull 224 Ella Henderson, 10 23:03 9:18 Fairfield Warde 225 Georgia Mezzanotte, 11 23:04 9:18 Trumbull 226 Lauren Flynn, 10 23:09 9:20 Darien 227 Greta Secrist, 10 23:11 9:21 Fairfield Warde 228 Samantha Margolin, 11 23:12 9:21 Ridgefield 229 Audrey Bloom, 10 23:16 9:23 New Canaan 230 Gabriella Papanikolaou, 10 23:18 9:23 Trumbull 231 Lauren Gilbert, 10 23:19 9:24 New Canaan 232 Jordan Behrens, 11 23:20 9:24 Darien 233 Annie Glassmeyer, 10 23:21 9:25 Darien 234 Amanda Braverman, 10 23:24 9:26 Staples 235 Katie Megale, 11 23:25 9:26 Trumbull 236 Olivia DiLascia, 12 23:25 9:26 Greenwich 237 Tess Conroy, 12 23:25 9:27 Fairfield Warde 238 Hannah Auten, 11 23:26 9:27 Trumbull 239 Molly Scatenato, 11 23:26 9:27 Fairfield Warde 240 Katherine Garvey, 12 23:27 9:27 Fairfield Ludlowe 241 Alexa-Rose Perillo, 12 23:27 9:27 Fairfield Ludlowe 242 Margaret Przygocki, 11 23:28 9:28 Fairfield Warde 243 Brooke Githens, 11 23:30 9:28 Staples 244 Grace Shi, 11 23:36 9:31 Staples 245 Kanalla Hay, 12 23:39 9:32 Danbury 246 Sarah Acselrod, 12 23:44 9:34 Staples 247 Sydney Nelson, 11 23:45 9:34 Brien McMahon 248 Cassidy Little, 12 23:47 9:35 New Canaan 249 Chloe Stanley, 11 23:48 9:36 New Canaan 250 Jemma Silvestri, 10 23:58 9:40 Ridgefield 251 Juliette Prior, 10 24:01 9:41 Staples 252 Harini Vel, 10 24:03 9:42 Ridgefield 253 Jenny Phinit, 10 24:09 9:44 Danbury 254 Emily Calarco, 10 24:15 9:47 Fairfield Ludlowe 255 Rose Muir, 12 24:20 9:49 St. Joseph 256 Katie Attolino, 12 24:26 9:51 St. Joseph 257 Sarah Gossman, 12 24:28 9:52 Trumbull 258 Taylor Casine, 10 24:34 9:54 Trumbull 259 Shelby Vinhais, 11 24:36 9:55 St. Joseph 260 Hallie Spear, 12 24:37 9:55 Staples 261 Meredith Karle, 12 24:41 9:57 Ridgefield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

262 Sana Mohammad, 10 24:50 10:01 Fairfield Warde 263 Chloe Debona, 10 25:01 10:05 Fairfield Warde 264 Kathryn Cimmino, 10 25:01 10:05 Fairfield Ludlowe 265 Olivia Stowe, 10 25:02 10:05 St. Joseph 266 Brittany Hauman, 10 25:02 10:06 St. Joseph 267 Sofia Roth, 9 25:04 10:06 New Canaan 268 Hope Zimmerman, 10 25:06 10:07 Darien 269 Alison Fallon, 12 25:06 10:07 Fairfield Ludlowe 270 Amelia Doll, 10 25:08 10:08 Darien 271 Sarah Cirillo, 12 25:11 10:09 Trumbull 272 Siobhan Duggan, 9 25:15 10:11 Trinity Catholic 273 Amelia Healy, 10 25:16 10:11 St. Joseph 274 Maggie Lyons, 12 25:17 10:11 Trumbull 275 Lily Warren, 10 25:21 10:13 Ridgefield 276 Mary Fallon, 12 25:21 10:13 Fairfield Ludlowe 277 Kara Smith, 12 25:38 10:20 Fairfield Ludlowe 278 Grace Benyon, 12 25:44 10:22 Fairfield Ludlowe 279 Luka Holderied, 11 25:46 10:23 Fairfield Ludlowe 280 Harman Ugra, 11 25:52 10:26 Trumbull 281 Lane Anderson, 11 26:03 10:30 Darien 282 Emma Gilbert, 11 26:20 10:37 Darien 283 Liliana Bencivenga, 11 26:29 10:40 Trumbull 284 Olivia Becker, 10 26:46 10:47 Trumbull 285 Skyler Davidson, 11 27:00 10:53 New Canaan 286 Sammy Le, 11 27:10 10:57 Trinity Catholic
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

287 Margaret Kudzy, 12 27:29 11:05 Fairfield Ludlowe 288 Melanie Haight, 12 27:31 11:06 Trumbull 289 Karim Villavicencio, 10 28:18 11:25 St. Joseph 290 Katherine Lester, 11 28:37 11:32 Darien 291 Alex Bodnar, 10 28:45 11:35 Darien 292 Sophia Stage, 12 29:02 11:42 St. Joseph 293 Emma Parente, 12 29:05 11:44 Trumbull 294 Skye Curren, 10 29:08 11:45 New Canaan 295 Ashlinn Derleth, 10 29:11 11:46 St. Joseph 295 total finishers


JV Boys (5 km)

PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Henry Haas, 11                 16:37    5:21  Staples              
    2  Morgan Fierro, 10              16:40    5:22  Staples              
    3  Luke Lorenz, 11                17:10    5:31  Staples              
    4  Jaden Little, 10               17:10    5:32  Staples              
    5  Andrew Zuckerman, 11           17:11    5:32  Staples              
    6  Malcolm Going, 11              17:22    5:35  Danbury              
    7  Jeremy Garskof, 11             17:30    5:38  Fairfield Warde      
    8  Philip Galletta, 11            17:31    5:38  Fairfield Warde      
    9  Christopher Leppla, 12         17:33    5:39  Fairfield Warde      
   10  Zach Howard, 12                17:37    5:40  Staples              
   11  Gregory Vogt, 10               17:39    5:41  Fairfield Warde      
   12  Thomas Harris, 12              17:42    5:42  Fairfield Warde      
   13  Rock Lamour, 11                17:42    5:42  Danbury              
   14  Gerard Van Spaendonck, 12      17:43    5:42  Staples              
   15  Alex Meyst, 10                 17:44    5:42  Danbury              
   16  Alec Odonnell, 12              17:56    5:46  Staples              
   17  Benjamin Matteson, 11          17:57    5:47  Staples              
   18  Eric Civitella, 10             18:02    5:48  Danbury              
   19  Tyler Miller, 12               18:07    5:50  Staples              
   20  Nicholas Klaiber, 10           18:10    5:51  Trumbull             
   21  Aidan Byrne, 10                18:11    5:51  Danbury              
   22  Kyle Marin, 10                 18:13    5:52  Trumbull             
   23  Samuel Burns, 10               18:21    5:54  Staples              
   24  Matthew Demeter, 10            18:22    5:55  Staples              
   25  Timothy Seymour, 11            18:25    5:56  Trumbull             
   26  Kory Sharpe, 12                18:28    5:56  Danbury              
   27  Matthew Navon, 12              18:28    5:57  Staples              
   28  William Maue, 12               18:32    5:58  Ridgefield           
   29  David Castaldo, 11             18:33    5:58  Trumbull             
   30  Luke Maloney, 12               18:36    5:59  Wilton               

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

31 Kai Wismar, 10 18:38 6:00 Trumbull 32 Chris Alegi, 11 18:46 6:02 Trumbull 33 Vikram Dhaliwal, 11 18:50 6:04 Danbury 34 Jackie Zhang, 10 18:51 6:04 Trumbull 35 Carrick Keenan, 10 18:53 6:04 Staples 36 Trevor DeMarco, 10 18:54 6:05 Ridgefield 37 Brian Hance, 11 18:55 6:05 Trumbull 38 Diego De Leon, 10 18:57 6:06 Staples 39 Benjamin George, 11 18:58 6:06 Danbury 40 Drew Pohle, 12 19:00 6:07 New Canaan 41 Thomas Rouffiac, 11 19:00 6:07 Greenwich 42 Adam Fox, 10 19:01 6:07 Danbury 43 Jackson Vicente, 10 19:02 6:08 Trumbull 44 Michael Kaszycki, 10 19:06 6:09 Danbury 45 John Dima, 10 19:06 6:09 Trumbull 46 March Murdock, 12 19:08 6:09 Ridgefield 47 Guilherme Noronha, 12 19:09 6:10 Danbury 48 Spencer Nightingale, 12 19:10 6:10 Fairfield Warde 49 James Steward, 11 19:12 6:11 Wilton 50 Matthew Seuch, 12 19:13 6:11 Trumbull 51 Dylan Wietfeldt, 12 19:13 6:11 New Canaan 52 Philip Johnson, 11 19:14 6:11 Darien 53 John Petit, 11 19:15 6:12 Greenwich 54 Jaime Moraiz, 11 19:17 6:12 Greenwich 55 Aidan Coffey, 11 19:18 6:13 New Canaan 56 Timothy Sganga, 10 19:20 6:13 Ridgefield 57 Todd Benson, 10 19:20 6:13 Ridgefield 58 Robert Donnellan, 10 19:21 6:14 Greenwich 59 Samuel Klein, 11 19:22 6:14 Fairfield Warde 60 Colin Baker, 11 19:22 6:14 Fairfield Warde 61 Ian Weiler, 12 19:23 6:14 Staples 62 Zachary Michael, 11 19:24 6:15 Fairfield Warde 63 Dylan Rosemark, 10 19:24 6:15 Danbury 64 Benjamin Micinilio, 11 19:26 6:15 Trumbull 65 Endy Macancela, 11 19:27 6:16 Danbury 66 Aidan Appelson, 10 19:30 6:17 Fairfield Warde 67 Terry Brannigan, 10 19:31 6:17 Staples 68 Ryan Ferris, 10 19:32 6:17 Trumbull 69 Kyle Gordon, 10 19:34 6:18 Wilton 70 Charlie Callery, 10 19:36 6:19 Darien 71 Alexander Rashad, 11 19:38 6:19 New Canaan 72 James Kane, 11 19:40 6:20 Ridgefield 73 Mitchell van der Noll, 12 19:40 6:20 Ridgefield 74 Michael Wallace, 12 19:40 6:20 Wilton 75 George Bomannn, 10 19:41 6:20 Trumbull 76 Ryan Lytle, 10 19:41 6:20 New Canaan 77 Jack Lisecky, 10 19:43 6:21 New Canaan 78 Christian Rivera, 11 19:49 6:23 Danbury 79 Kyle Xiong, 10 19:51 6:23 Greenwich 80 Aidan O'Rourke, 10 19:52 6:24 Darien 81 Will Ploski, 11 19:52 6:24 Trumbull 82 Nicholas Hauptmann, 12 19:53 6:24 Fairfield Warde 83 Akshay Molekudy, 11 19:53 6:24 Greenwich 84 James Rudnicki, 11 19:54 6:24 Ridgefield 85 Christian Meier, 10 19:56 6:25 Darien 86 Seth Warren, 12 19:59 6:26 Wilton 87 Michael Hazen, 12 20:01 6:26 Trumbull 88 Eric Lopez, 9 20:02 6:27 Westhill 89 Samuel McDonough, 10 20:04 6:28 Ridgefield 90 Ryan Ettie, 12 20:05 6:28 Wilton 91 Reed O'Brien, 11 20:05 6:28 Wilton 92 Aram Russell, 11 20:06 6:28 Darien 93 Frankie Mercurio, 12 20:07 6:28 Norwalk 94 Aaron Melendez, 10 20:08 6:29 Danbury 95 Manan Manchanda, 11 20:09 6:29 Trumbull 96 Brendan Cassette, 12 20:10 6:29 Fairfield Warde 97 Jack Pompilio, 10 20:11 6:30 Danbury 98 Richard Dineen, 12 20:12 6:30 Wilton 99 Nicholas Lin, 10 20:12 6:30 Wilton 100 Mitchell Price, 10 20:13 6:30 Staples 101 Adam Dolan, 11 20:16 6:31 Darien 102 Daniel McKeon, 10 20:19 6:32 Trumbull 103 Brendan Estacio, 10 20:19 6:32 Trumbull 104 Ryan Peterson, 12 20:19 6:32 Wilton 105 Aidan Fischer, 11 20:20 6:33 Greenwich 106 Alexander Gibson, 10 20:20 6:33 Danbury 107 Nathan Shemesh, 10 20:21 6:33 Fairfield Ludlowe 108 Ethan Todd, 10 20:25 6:34 Greenwich 109 Evan Strausser, 11 20:27 6:35 Trumbull 110 Kyle Zielinski, 11 20:29 6:35 Trumbull 111 Gunnar Thuss, 11 20:29 6:36 Ridgefield 112 James Singer, 11 20:30 6:36 New Canaan 113 Mathew Szpakowski, 12 20:32 6:36 Ridgefield 114 Bobby Naughton, 11 20:32 6:37 New Canaan 115 Sean Tan, 10 20:33 6:37 Danbury 116 Alec Stanton, 10 20:34 6:37 Danbury 117 Tim Telesca, 10 20:35 6:37 Westhill 118 Kyle Beck, 11 20:35 6:38 Trumbull 119 Wesley Morgan, 11 20:36 6:38 Darien 120 Anthony Surrusco, 10 20:37 6:38 Trumbull 121 Graham Goodman, 11 20:39 6:39 Greenwich 122 Cole Hanson, 11 20:40 6:39 Darien 123 Julian Alber, 12 20:40 6:39 Wilton 124 Dante Criscio, 11 20:42 6:40 St. Joseph 125 Anthony Hill, 11 20:42 6:40 Greenwich 126 Andrew Bergquist, 11 20:44 6:40 Fairfield Ludlowe 127 Holden Hobbs, 11 20:44 6:40 New Canaan 128 Nathan Bowen, 11 20:48 6:42 Trumbull 129 Jason Paul, 10 20:49 6:42 St. Joseph 130 Shane Clements, 10 20:50 6:42 Ridgefield 131 Ryan Hoak, 11 20:50 6:42 Stamford 132 Spencer Reeves, 12 20:51 6:43 New Canaan 133 Luigi DeRubeis, 12 20:53 6:43 New Canaan 134 Matthew Proulx, 10 20:56 6:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 135 John Whitmeyer, 10 20:58 6:45 Trumbull 136 James Slavin, 10 20:59 6:45 Greenwich 137 Noah Tanen, 12 20:59 6:45 Staples 138 Peter Psychopedas, 10 21:01 6:46 Trinity Catholic 139 Aaron Fieweger, 10 21:02 6:46 Fairfield Ludlowe 140 Connor McCabe, 10 21:03 6:46 Wilton 141 Alex McKay, 12 21:12 6:49 Darien 142 Bryce Hartslief, 11 21:13 6:50 New Canaan 143 Seth Simon, 12 21:14 6:50 Trumbull 144 Scott Peters, 12 21:14 6:50 Darien 145 Bryan Lojono, 11 21:15 6:50 Danbury 146 Pierce Hoyda, 11 21:17 6:51 Darien 147 Matthew Meyers, 10 21:18 6:51 Greenwich 148 Ian Dyson, 11 21:19 6:52 Ridgefield 149 Brendan Leung, 10 21:19 6:52 Stamford 150 Gray Farley, 11 21:21 6:52 New Canaan 151 Theo Coppola, 10 21:21 6:52 Westhill 152 Jason Carroll, 9 21:22 6:52 Westhill 153 Aidan Johnston, 10 21:23 6:53 Danbury 154 Jacob Trock, 10 21:23 6:53 Staples 155 Alex Francoeur, 10 21:24 6:53 Norwalk 156 Jason Cai, 12 21:24 6:53 Wilton 157 Michael Swan, 11 21:24 6:53 Trumbull 158 Bart Challe, 10 21:26 6:54 New Canaan 159 Nicholas Chuckas, 11 21:28 6:54 Stamford 160 Collin McLaughlin, 11 21:32 6:56 Trinity Catholic 161 Andrew Donnelly, 10 21:33 6:56 St. Joseph 162 Andrew Gallois, 10 21:34 6:56 New Canaan 163 Jake Beshlian, 12 21:35 6:57 Wilton 164 Harrison Lindvall, 10 21:36 6:57 Westhill 165 Andrew Gordon, 11 21:38 6:58 New Canaan 166 Tyler Rudich, 10 21:39 6:58 Trumbull
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

167 John Choinski, 11 21:44 7:00 Wilton 168 Elliott Ruoff, 11 21:45 7:00 New Canaan 169 Henry Sparkman, 10 21:47 7:01 Darien 170 Charles Steele, 10 21:50 7:02 Staples 171 George Kroll, 10 21:50 7:02 Darien 172 Thomas McGarty, 10 21:51 7:02 Norwalk 173 Cayden Satin, 11 21:51 7:02 Trumbull 174 Ashok Srinivasan, 10 21:51 7:02 New Canaan 175 Hudson Neleman, 10 21:53 7:03 New Canaan 176 Andrew Archila, 11 21:54 7:03 Stamford 177 Josh Gordon, 11 21:55 7:03 Westhill 178 Matthew Middy, 10 21:55 7:03 Westhill 179 Ben Baker, 12 21:56 7:03 Ridgefield 180 Cole Stefan, 10 21:56 7:04 Wilton 181 Jett Hughes, 11 21:57 7:04 Trumbull 182 Emonn Keating, 10 22:00 7:05 St. Joseph 183 Kyle deMayo, 12 22:07 7:07 New Canaan 184 Sebastian Guccione, 12 22:08 7:07 Ridgefield 185 Peter Biegel, 11 22:11 7:08 Fairfield Warde 186 Jason Musitano, 10 22:19 7:11 Trinity Catholic 187 Noah Turkel, 11 22:19 7:11 Greenwich 188 Rory Cutts, 11 22:20 7:11 Darien 189 Isaac Seyer, 10 22:21 7:11 St. Joseph 190 Paul Tuccinardi, 12 22:23 7:12 Westhill 191 Nikolai Ignatov, 10 22:23 7:12 Trumbull 192 Charles Kremens, 10 22:24 7:12 Staples 193 Christopher Burke, 10 22:26 7:13 Stamford 194 Aaron Leopold, 12 22:27 7:13 Staples 195 Adithya Anand, 11 22:29 7:14 Fairfield Ludlowe 196 John Bennett, 10 22:30 7:14 Danbury 197 Kyle Parker, 12 22:32 7:15 Fairfield Warde 198 Ishan Tyagi, 10 22:35 7:16 New Canaan 199 Tyler Mulligan, 11 22:40 7:18 Trumbull 200 John Caty, 11 22:47 7:20 Wilton 201 Weston Link, 10 22:47 7:20 New Canaan 202 William Ostrand, 12 22:47 7:20 Darien 203 Justin Rhoades, 11 22:49 7:20 Fairfield Warde 204 Owen Wight, 12 22:49 7:21 Westhill 205 Douglas Santos, 10 22:51 7:21 Fairfield Warde 206 Matthew Sandor, 11 22:51 7:21 New Canaan 207 Luke Healy, 11 22:52 7:22 St. Joseph 208 Gabriel Kinny, 10 22:53 7:22 Fairfield Warde 209 Michael Catuccio, 11 22:54 7:22 Trumbull 210 Brian Ceballos, 11 22:59 7:24 Trinity Catholic 211 Ivan Rosales, 11 23:01 7:24 Trumbull 212 Andrew Fang, 10 23:05 7:26 Westhill 213 Matteo Andres, 10 23:08 7:27 Fairfield Warde 214 Rushil Jha, 10 23:10 7:27 Wilton 215 Louis Long, 12 23:11 7:28 Fairfield Ludlowe 216 John Morello, 10 23:13 7:28 Trumbull 217 Kyle Occhicone, 10 23:14 7:29 Trumbull 218 Tim Farrell, 10 23:17 7:30 Trinity Catholic 219 Joseph Jeon, 10 23:20 7:31 Fairfield Ludlowe 220 Ryan Vawter, 11 23:23 7:31 Trumbull 221 Benjamin Iannuzzi, 11 23:26 7:32 Wilton 222 Matt Tromba, 9 23:28 7:33 Trinity Catholic 223 Derek Marble, 12 23:28 7:33 Trumbull 224 Aidan Kenny, 10 23:29 7:33 Staples 225 Timothy Tu, 9 23:30 7:34 Stamford 226 Tejas Juware, 10 23:32 7:34 Westhill 227 Joshua Dubreuil, 10 23:35 7:35 Trumbull 228 Ryan Teixeira, 10 23:38 7:36 Trumbull 229 Shane Fitzgerald, 10 23:47 7:39 St. Joseph 230 John Jerrild, 11 23:48 7:39 Fairfield Ludlowe 231 Ted Holahan, 11 23:48 7:40 New Canaan 232 Max Fonss, 11 23:53 7:41 New Canaan 233 Angel Gonzalez, 10 23:55 7:42 Brien McMahon 234 Ryan Ferguson, 10 24:00 7:44 Westhill 235 Daniel Wisdom, 12 24:04 7:45 Staples 236 Michael Mallozzi, 12 24:09 7:46 Norwalk 237 Noah Finchler, 12 24:22 7:51 Norwalk 238 Charles Jiang, 10 24:22 7:51 St. Joseph 239 Lucas Racioppo, 10 24:43 7:57 Trumbull 240 Joseph Bagan, 10 24:46 7:58 Stamford 241 Justin Palmer, 10 24:48 7:59 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

242 Joshua Stein, 12 24:55 8:01 Fairfield Warde 243 John Leydon, 9 24:56 8:01 Westhill 244 Jordan Pistilli, 11 25:06 8:05 Fairfield Warde 245 Rachney Sainval, 12 25:19 8:09 Brien McMahon 246 Alejandro Vasquez, 10 25:23 8:10 Brien McMahon 247 Spencer Alexopoulos, 10 25:24 8:10 Fairfield Ludlowe 248 Andrew Tran, 10 25:25 8:11 Fairfield Warde 249 Chris Chung, 9 25:28 8:12 Westhill 250 Andrew Charkales, 9 25:28 8:12 New Canaan 251 Kelly McLeod, 10 25:29 8:12 Trumbull 252 Vignesh Subramanian, 10 25:34 8:14 Wilton 253 Sean Essig, 12 25:40 8:16 Norwalk 254 Max Trell, 10 25:43 8:17 Staples 255 Michael Scalzo, 11 25:48 8:18 Trumbull 256 Ryan DeBernardis, 10 25:49 8:18 Fairfield Warde 257 William Mitchell, 10 25:49 8:19 Greenwich 258 Nicholas Tomis, 10 26:16 8:27 Fairfield Warde 259 Christopher Reyes, 11 26:36 8:34 Brien McMahon 260 Jakob Newman, 10 26:37 8:34 Fairfield Warde 261 Tim Gavrish, 10 26:39 8:35 St. Joseph 262 Kein Tang, 10 26:46 8:37 St. Joseph 263 Jhoan Rodriquez, 12 26:49 8:38 Westhill 264 Bernard DiSotto, 10 27:00 8:41 Trinity Catholic 265 Dominic Zaleski, 11 27:12 8:45 Trumbull 266 Jaden Navarro, 10 27:25 8:50 Greenwich 267 Keanu Sookraj, 12 27:28 8:50 Norwalk 268 Hayden Moore, 10 27:37 8:53 Trinity Catholic 269 Dylan Antonucci, 12 27:46 8:56 Greenwich
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

270 Mark Kendziorski, 12 27:57 9:00 St. Joseph 271 Jacob O'Brien, 10 29:20 9:27 New Canaan 272 Patrick Carlos, 10 30:46 9:54 Trinity Catholic 273 John Rule, 10 30:49 9:55 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

274 Varun Thakkar, 12 32:11 10:22 Norwalk 275 Malcolm Blackwell, 11 32:39 10:31 Brien McMahon 276 Gavin Scali, 10 33:31 10:47 St. Joseph 276 total finishers


Freshman Girls (1.5 Miles)

PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Amanda Graham, 9               10:30    7:00  Brien McMahon        
    2  Erin McHugh, 9                 10:36    7:04  Fairfield Ludlowe    
    3  Annika Kung-Wolle, 9           10:44    7:09  Greenwich            
    4  Alexa Yardis, 9                10:53    7:15  Trumbull             
    5  Ina Rahalkar, 9                10:56    7:17  Trumbull             
    6  Julia Herlihy, 9               11:00    7:19  Ridgefield           
    7  Sophie Lynch, 9                11:02    7:21  Staples              
    8  Rianne Chiarello, 9            11:05    7:23  Danbury              
    9  Chloe Matteson, 9              11:06    7:24  Staples              
   10  Miriam Sullivan, 9             11:09    7:25  Ridgefield           
   11  Rose Luczaj, 9                 11:11    7:27  Fairfield Ludlowe    
   12  Jane Krauss, 9                 11:14    7:29  Staples              
   13  Eva Fitch, 9                   11:15    7:30  Staples              
   14  Molli Lewis, 9                 11:23    7:35  Trumbull             
   15  Ellie Kaplan, 9                11:24    7:36  Staples              
   16  Faith Luckner, 9               11:25    7:36  Danbury              
   17  Natalie Fuhr, 9                11:29    7:39  New Canaan           
   18  India Rubin, 9                 11:31    7:40  Staples              
   19  Samantha McLemore, 9           11:38    7:45  Ridgefield           
   20  Susanna Howard, 9              11:39    7:46  Ridgefield           
   21  Isabella DeMassa, 9            11:41    7:47  Ridgefield           
   22  Katharine Lima-Galazka, 9      11:41    7:47  Trumbull             
   23  Bridget Reynolds, 9            11:42    7:48  Fairfield Ludlowe    
   24  Karla Chumpitaz, 9             11:43    7:48  Brien McMahon        
   25  Kiara Gonzales, 9              11:47    7:51  Brien McMahon        
   26  Elisabeth Liggins, 9           11:53    7:55  Trumbull             
   27  Elizabeth Melvin, 9            11:54    7:55  Fairfield Ludlowe    
   28  Maame Obeng, 9                 11:57    7:58  Danbury              
   29  Kelsey Simler, 9               11:59    7:59  Trumbull             
   30  Anna Seiple, 9                 11:59    7:59  Staples              

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

31 Lauren Graham, 9 12:10 8:07 Brien McMahon 32 Meghan Koziolkowsky, 9 12:13 8:08 Wilton 33 Caroline Wygal, 9 12:14 8:09 Darien 34 Victoria Alves, 9 12:15 8:10 St. Joseph 35 Chloe Reidy, 9 12:27 8:18 New Canaan 36 Emma LeClerc, 9 12:32 8:21 Trumbull 37 Paige Rochelle, 9 12:32 8:21 Trumbull 38 Margaret Tracey, 9 12:34 8:22 Greenwich 39 Anna Seymour, 9 12:37 8:24 Darien 40 Emory Haines, 9 12:39 8:26 Ridgefield 41 Abigail Shropshire, 9 12:42 8:28 Greenwich 42 Iris DeFino, 9 12:46 8:31 Ridgefield 43 Kailyn Jimenez, 9 12:51 8:34 Trumbull 44 Leah Gambardella, 9 12:56 8:37 Ridgefield 45 Catherine Wallace, 9 12:57 8:38 Fairfield Ludlowe 46 Charlotte Wright, 9 12:58 8:39 Trumbull 47 Hailey Paine, 9 13:00 8:40 Trumbull 48 Brooke Genovese, 9 13:02 8:41 Wilton 49 Stefania Mariani, 9 13:08 8:45 Wilton 50 Emily Gossman, 9 13:09 8:45 Trumbull 51 Christina O'Sullivan, 9 13:13 8:48 Wilton 52 Tallula Taylor, 9 13:15 8:50 Staples 53 Neya Krishnan, 9 13:26 8:57 New Canaan
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

54 Ashley Ruth, 9 13:33 9:02 New Canaan 55 Vanshika Gupta, 9 13:39 9:06 Trumbull 56 Cailyn Zanesky, 9 13:43 9:08 Trumbull 57 Dylan Young, 10 13:48 9:12 Trinity Catholic 58 Casey Gagner, 9 14:02 9:21 Fairfield Warde 59 Tessa Neilsen, 9 14:03 9:21 Norwalk 60 Unity Lee-Weise, 9 14:07 9:24 New Canaan 61 Mara Chumpitaz, 9 14:19 9:32 Brien McMahon 62 Katharine Jessup, 9 14:21 9:34 New Canaan 63 Julia Hull, 9 14:23 9:35 Trumbull 64 Emma Zhu, 9 14:23 9:35 Staples 65 Olivia Wilkins, 9 14:27 9:37 St. Joseph 66 Lilliana Cerrato, 9 14:57 9:57 Trumbull 67 Alexa Iassogna, 9 14:57 9:58 Trumbull
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

68 Anna Passaretti, 9 15:11 10:07 Darien 69 Daria Maya, 9 15:25 10:16 Staples 70 Anooshka Sethi, 9 15:31 10:21 Staples 71 Tiffany Zheung, 9 15:36 10:23 Stamford 72 Riya Soni, 9 15:42 10:28 Danbury 73 Isabela Reyes, 9 15:43 10:28 Trumbull 74 Cassandra Philogene, 10 15:46 10:31 St. Joseph 75 Sara McCarthy, 9 15:50 10:33 Darien 76 Laura Tedesco, 9 15:58 10:39 New Canaan 77 Claire Hannigan, 9 16:15 10:50 Darien 78 Ruby Wilkos, 9 16:16 10:50 Darien
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

79 Bianca Espaillat, 9 16:47 11:11 St. Joseph 80 Ava Florczak, 9 16:47 11:11 St. Joseph 81 Emma Alvear, 10 16:51 11:13 St. Joseph
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

82 Renee Zhou, 10 18:38 12:25 St. Joseph 83 Ajhane Young, 11 19:00 12:40 Stamford

Freshman Boys (1.5 Miles)

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Jonathan Lorenz, 9              7:59    5:19  Staples              
    2  Dylan Imbruce, 9                8:03    5:22  New Canaan           
    3  George Lepska, 9                8:04    5:22  Staples              
    4  Alessandro Malagoli, 9          8:16    5:31  New Canaan           
    5  Cameron Manna, 9                8:21    5:34  Staples              
    6  Luca Palamenti, 9               8:23    5:35  New Canaan           
    7  Addison Hanrattie, 9            8:24    5:36  New Canaan           
    8  Sean Murphy, 9                  8:28    5:38  Danbury              
    9  Ethan Kohn, 9                   8:34    5:42  Fairfield Warde      
   10  Connor Healey, 9                8:39    5:46  Wilton               
   11  Suraj Joshi, 9                  8:40    5:46  Danbury              
   12  Owen Dolan, 9                   8:43    5:48  Staples              
   13  Noah Ross, 9                    8:48    5:52  Staples              
   14  Colin Ratner, 9                 8:49    5:53  New Canaan           
   15  Dillon Harding, 9               8:50    5:53  Staples              
   16  Miller Rowley, 9                8:50    5:53  Wilton               
   17  Frederick Linn, 9               8:55    5:57  Staples              
   18  Ethan Taubman, 9                8:58    5:58  Staples              
   19  Albert Carreno, 9               8:59    5:59  Darien               
   20  Luke Nelson, 9                  8:59    5:59  Ridgefield           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

21 Max Sod, 9 9:01 6:01 Staples 22 Anthony Febles, 9 9:04 6:02 Greenwich 23 Anthony Mitchell, 9 9:07 6:05 Staples 24 Max Szostak, 9 9:08 6:05 Staples 25 Alexander Miller, 9 9:08 6:05 Staples 26 Sam Almansi, 9 9:10 6:06 Staples 27 Quinn Havard, 9 9:10 6:06 Fairfield Ludlowe 28 Tom Brannan, 9 9:10 6:07 New Canaan 29 Charles Namiot, 9 9:11 6:07 Ridgefield 30 William Josephs-Miller, 9 9:11 6:07 Ridgefield 31 Alexander D'Adamo, 9 9:12 6:07 Brien McMahon 32 Tommy Towers, 9 9:12 6:08 New Canaan 33 Charles King, 9 9:13 6:08 Ridgefield 34 Jared Cappello, 9 9:13 6:08 Trumbull 35 Payton Bock, 9 9:14 6:09 Danbury 36 Danforth Fales, 9 9:14 6:09 Greenwich 37 Benjamin Clachko, 9 9:16 6:10 Staples 38 Vincent Xu, 9 9:16 6:10 Darien 39 Paul Scalise, 9 9:17 6:11 Darien 40 Joshua Nosworthy, 9 9:17 6:11 Danbury 41 Jack Goetz, 9 9:18 6:12 New Canaan 42 Nicholas Miller, 9 9:19 6:13 Staples 43 Chris Giorgi, 9 9:20 6:13 Danbury 44 Hudson Moskowitz, 9 9:23 6:15 Greenwich 45 Alexander DelVecchio, 9 9:24 6:15 Darien 46 John Castaneda, 9 9:24 6:16 Greenwich 47 Elliot Greenbaum, 9 9:25 6:16 Greenwich 48 Gabriel Cunha, 9 9:25 6:17 Danbury 49 Colin Brooks, 9 9:26 6:17 Stamford 50 Dominik Kulis, 9 9:27 6:18 Staples 51 William DeRocco, 9 9:28 6:19 Staples 52 Alexander Tinker, 9 9:30 6:20 Trumbull 53 Gordon Dolynchuk, 9 9:30 6:20 Fairfield Ludlowe 54 Josh Leon, 9 9:31 6:20 Staples 55 Alexander Coley, 9 9:31 6:20 Trumbull 56 Alexander Jelilian, 9 9:32 6:21 Wilton 57 Edward Hunter, 9 9:34 6:22 Ridgefield 58 Anthony Rainey, 9 9:35 6:23 St. Joseph 59 Brendan O'Brien, 9 9:37 6:25 Stamford 60 Cole Prochilo, 9 9:38 6:25 New Canaan 61 Nicholas Liu, 9 9:39 6:26 Darien 62 Talon Bogsrz, 9 9:41 6:27 Stamford 63 Jack Savage, 9 9:41 6:27 Darien 64 Prem Dave, 9 9:42 6:28 Norwalk 65 Kian Broderick, 9 9:42 6:28 Ridgefield 66 Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons, 9 9:44 6:29 Danbury 67 Michael Forni, 9 9:45 6:29 New Canaan 68 Quinn Wiseman, 9 9:45 6:30 Wilton 69 Andrew Spangler, 9 9:46 6:31 Staples 70 Aidan Vosper, 9 9:48 6:31 Staples 71 Nolan Graham, 9 9:48 6:32 Wilton 72 Harry Almansi, 9 9:49 6:32 Staples 73 Oliver Dunn, 9 9:51 6:34 Ridgefield 74 Alex Dobrycki, 9 9:53 6:35 St. Joseph 75 Nathaniel Kolek, 9 9:58 6:38 Staples 76 Darin Rodriguez, 9 10:00 6:39 Danbury 77 Patrick Dineen, 9 10:00 6:40 St. Joseph 78 Jordan Lema, 9 10:01 6:40 Danbury 79 Eduardo Alves, 9 10:02 6:41 Danbury 80 Connor Bruce, 9 10:04 6:42 Ridgefield 81 Conner Roman, 9 10:06 6:44 Wilton 82 Kevin Donahue, 9 10:07 6:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 83 Maxwell Jones, 9 10:09 6:46 Wilton 84 Mohit Gupta, 9 10:11 6:47 Staples 85 Michael Morrell, 9 10:11 6:47 Danbury 86 Zach Shoztick, 12 10:12 6:48 Trinity Catholic 87 Joseph Megale, 9 10:13 6:48 Trumbull 88 Theodore Brennan, 9 10:13 6:49 Darien 89 Matthew Peiser, 9 10:15 6:50 New Canaan 90 Brady Pomer, 9 10:17 6:51 Fairfield Warde 91 Brian Somody, 9 10:18 6:52 Stamford 92 Zander Egervari, 9 10:19 6:53 Fairfield Warde 93 Michael O'Keeffe, 9 10:20 6:53 Darien 94 William Robertson, 9 10:21 6:53 Fairfield Warde 95 Leif Perkins, 9 10:21 6:54 Ridgefield 96 Dicheng Wu, 9 10:22 6:54 Darien 97 Benjamin Klein, 9 10:22 6:55 Staples 98 Derek Ye, 9 10:24 6:56 Staples 99 William Sherts, 9 10:25 6:56 Staples 100 Daniel Chu, 9 10:26 6:57 Staples 101 Harrison Broad, 9 10:27 6:57 Fairfield Warde 102 Jack Odonnell, 9 10:28 6:58 New Canaan 103 Lucas Amlicke, 9 10:28 6:59 Staples 104 Christian Fikre, 9 10:29 6:59 Greenwich
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

105 Peter Groves, 9 10:31 7:00 Wilton 106 Luke Samoskevich, 9 10:32 7:01 Trumbull 107 Zachary Santoro, 9 10:33 7:02 Greenwich 108 Jaeden Barrow, 9 10:34 7:02 Danbury 109 Tom Williams, 9 10:35 7:03 New Canaan 110 Mark Bennett, 9 10:37 7:04 Danbury 111 James Kim-Boy, 10 10:41 7:07 Fairfield Warde 112 Christian Colville, 9 10:41 7:07 St. Joseph 113 Jack Bugaj, 9 10:42 7:07 Fairfield Warde 114 Nathanial Block, 9 10:42 7:08 Trumbull 115 Kevin Fry, 9 10:47 7:11 Fairfield Warde 116 Wyatt Glenn, 9 10:49 7:12 Staples 117 Evan Gander, 11 10:49 7:12 Fairfield Ludlowe 118 Christian Perkins, 9 10:52 7:14 Ridgefield 119 Jackson Lovas, 9 10:52 7:15 Brien McMahon 120 Ryan Rule, 9 10:53 7:15 Stamford 121 Nicolas Butler, 9 10:55 7:16 New Canaan 122 Jack Piersol, 9 10:57 7:18 Darien 123 Michael Pien, 9 10:59 7:19 Wilton 124 Logan Gornbein, 9 10:59 7:19 Staples 125 Nathan Dang, 11 11:00 7:20 Stamford 126 Dean Moro, 9 11:03 7:22 Staples 127 Ganesh Nachiappan, 9 11:07 7:24 Trumbull 128 Gary Lu, 9 11:07 7:24 Staples 129 Dylan Cranston, 9 11:08 7:25 Trumbull 130 Shane Rao, 9 11:08 7:25 Brien McMahon 131 Rafeed Mahmood, 9 11:09 7:26 Brien McMahon 132 Isauro Gomez, 10 11:10 7:26 Norwalk 133 John Folger, 9 11:11 7:27 Stamford 134 Nicholas Chavez, 9 11:14 7:29 Wilton 135 Jack Grogan, 9 11:15 7:30 New Canaan 136 William French, 9 11:16 7:30 Norwalk 137 Erik Leonard, 9 11:19 7:32 Fairfield Ludlowe 138 Kevin Chuba, 9 11:20 7:33 Norwalk 139 Aditya Rai, 9 11:28 7:38 Darien 140 Brendan Sullivan, 9 11:36 7:43 Fairfield Warde 141 Cole Forcellina, 9 11:45 7:50 Brien McMahon 142 Alex Zajac, 9 11:48 7:52 Stamford 143 David Sarria, 10 11:49 7:53 Stamford 144 Marc Nanarello, 9 11:50 7:53 Stamford 145 Isaac Henddler, 9 11:52 7:54 Fairfield Warde 146 Tate Hanson, 9 11:53 7:55 Darien 147 Joe Buccigross, 9 11:56 7:57 St. Joseph
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

148 William West, 9 12:00 8:00 Staples 149 Sam Zuckerman, 9 12:04 8:02 Staples 150 Patrick Crise, 9 12:09 8:06 Staples 151 Gabriel Napoleao, 9 12:34 8:23 Danbury 152 Eli Herman, 9 12:45 8:30 Staples 153 Carter Shea, 9 12:58 8:39 Darien 154 Gerson Jacinto, 12 13:17 8:51 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

155 Dean Whittleton, 9 13:51 9:13 Staples 156 James Grosso, 10 14:07 9:25 Westhill 157 Nathaniel Kalapir, 9 14:22 9:35 Fairfield Warde 158 Michael Tola-Godfrey, 9 14:33 9:42 Trumbull 159 Daniel Fitzpatrick, 10 14:44 9:49 Darien
Results produced with


Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.