Results of September 19, 2017 Meets

Staples/Norwalk//Trinity Catholic at New Canaan

Rainy, cool (62F), wet, breezy
Results by Club Connecticut

Boys Varsity 5 km

    
Dual Meet Scores 

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:31:38      Average: 18:19.43      1-5 Split: 12
  2 DARIEN                 42      6    7    8   10   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:34:52      Average: 18:58.26      1-5 Split: 38

  1 DARIEN                 17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:34:52      Average: 18:58.26      1-5 Split: 38
  2 NORWALK                46      4    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:55      Average: 19:46.97      1-5 Split: 1:09

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:54      Average: 17:22.68      1-5 Split: 1:01
  2 DARIEN                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:34:52      Average: 18:58.26      1-5 Split: 38

  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:34:52      Average: 18:58.26      1-5 Split: 38
  2 TRINITY CATHOLIC       50      8    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:35      Average: 23:18.90      1-5 Split: 4:23

  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:31:38      Average: 18:19.43      1-5 Split: 12
  2 NORWALK                49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:55      Average: 19:46.97      1-5 Split: 1:09

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:54      Average: 17:22.68      1-5 Split: 1:01
  2 NEW CANAAN             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:38      Average: 18:19.43      1-5 Split: 12

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:54      Average: 17:22.68      1-5 Split: 1:01
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:55      Average: 19:46.97      1-5 Split: 1:09

  1 NORWALK                15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:38:55      Average: 19:46.97      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 TRINITY CATHOLIC       48      6    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:35      Average: 23:18.90      1-5 Split: 4:23

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:54      Average: 17:22.68      1-5 Split: 1:01
  2 TRINITY CATHOLIC       50      8    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:35      Average: 23:18.90      1-5 Split: 4:23  

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Seiple       12 STAPLES              16:37.17      1
  2 Sunil Green           12 STAPLES              17:30.28      2
  3 Nicholas Taubenheim   10 STAPLES              17:32.48      3
  4 Henry Haas            11 STAPLES              17:36.16      4
  5 Tyler Wright          12 STAPLES              17:37.30      5
  6 Conrad Kaplan         12 STAPLES              17:42.01      6
  7 Christian Myers       12 STAPLES              17:50.05      7
  8 Mayo Smith            11 STAPLES              17:51.97       
  9 Alexander Urbahn      12 NEW CANAAN           18:16.70      8
 10 Max Koschnitzke       12 NEW CANAAN           18:17.06      9
 11 Henry Asker           12 NEW CANAAN           18:17.43     10
 12 Cem Geray             11 NEW CANAAN           18:17.84     11
 13 Alec ODonnell         12 STAPLES              18:20.00       
 14 Noah Levine              NEW CANAAN           18:28.08     12
 15 Jaden Little          10 STAPLES              18:31.34       
 16 Lucas Madariaga        9 DARIEN               18:39.11     13
 17 Andrew Zuckerman      11 STAPLES              18:40.91       
 18 Gerard Van Spaendonck 12 STAPLES              18:49.97       
 19 Cormac Brown          10 DARIEN               18:51.04     14
 20 Zach Howard           12 STAPLES              18:51.42       
 21 Jack O'Keefe          11 DARIEN               18:56.02     15
 22 Corban Basile         12 NEW CANAAN           18:56.63     16
 23 Benjamin Matteson     11 STAPLES              19:00.05       
 24 Tyler Miller          12 STAPLES              19:01.06       
 25 Vishva Patel          12 NORWALK              19:08.36     17
 26 Brett Vrooman         11 DARIEN               19:08.93     18
 27 Matthew Guttuso       10 DARIEN               19:16.20     19
 28 Alexander Orwicz      12 NEW CANAAN           19:26.73     20
 29 Will Bouton           11 DARIEN               19:36.54     21
 30 Cole Hanson           11 DARIEN               19:37.08     22
 31 John David Dufort     12 NORWALK              19:37.57     23
 32 Srivats Parimal       12 STAPLES              19:51.78       
 33 Quint Bartush         12 NORWALK              19:52.14     24
 34 Colin Baker           12 NORWALK              19:59.84     25
 35 Dylan Wietfeldt       12 NEW CANAAN           20:02.82       
 36 Philip Johnson        11 DARIEN               20:03.84       
 37 Ryan Lytle            10 NEW CANAAN           20:06.36       
 38 Drew Pohle            12 NEW CANAAN           20:13.60       
 39 David Tilton          11 NORWALK              20:16.90     26
 40 Carrick Keenan        10 STAPLES              20:20.41       
 41 Spencer Smith         11 DARIEN               20:21.51       
 42 Matthew Demeter       10 STAPLES              20:23.49       
 43 Diego De Leon         10 STAPLES              20:23.87       
 44 Charlie Callery       10 DARIEN               20:31.23       
 45 Meitzer                  NEW CANAAN           20:33.70       
 46 Elijah Robison        10 STAPLES              20:52.99       
 47 Aidan O'Rourke        10 DARIEN               20:53.60       
 48 Bryce Hartslief       11 NEW CANAAN           21:00.54       
 49 Mitchell Price        10 STAPLES              21:03.54       
 50 Terry Brannigan       10 STAPLES              21:06.00       
 51 Alex McKay            12 DARIEN               21:07.06       
 52 Holden Hobbs          11 NEW CANAAN           21:10.91       
 53 Adam Dolan            11 DARIEN               21:11.40       
 54 Nolan Crosby          11 DARIEN               21:12.50       
 55 Andre Rivero          10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     21:14.39     27
 56 Scott Peters          12 DARIEN               21:17.20       
 57 Wesley Morgan         11 DARIEN               21:25.24       
 58 Thomas McGarty        10 NORWALK              21:29.99     28
 59 J Mastroianni            NEW CANAAN           21:32.50       
 60 Frankie Mercurio      12 NORWALK              21:40.59     29
 61 Alexander Rashad      11 NEW CANAAN           21:47.47       
 62 Spencer Reeves        12 NEW CANAAN           22:03.93       
 63 James Singer          11 NEW CANAAN           22:17.28       
 64 Ian Smith             11 DARIEN               22:19.23       
 65 William Ostrand       12 DARIEN               22:28.08       
 66 Patrick Crookenden    11 NEW CANAAN           22:37.36       
 67 Andrew Baker Jr.      12 NEW CANAAN           22:40.68       
 68 Zach Shoztick         12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     22:43.67     30
 69 Swezey                   TRINITY CATHOLIC     22:55.95     31
 70 Dylan Parry           10 NEW CANAAN           22:57.49       
 71 Matthew Sandor        11 NEW CANAAN           23:07.18       
 72 Elliott Ruoff         11 NEW CANAAN           23:10.04       
 73 Nico Mooney           11 NEW CANAAN           23:19.07       
 74 Andrew Gordon         11 NEW CANAAN           23:20.50       
 75 Dale Donovan          12 NORWALK              23:24.84       
 76 Haydei Moore          10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     23:33.14     32
 77 Bobby Naughton        11 NEW CANAAN           23:54.59       
 78 Weston Link           10 NEW CANAAN           23:56.95       
 79 Bart Challe           10 NEW CANAAN           24:00.57       
 80 Ashok Srinivasan      10 NEW CANAAN           24:00.81       
 81 Damian Rydzowski      12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     24:03.34     33
 82 Jack Lisecky          10 NEW CANAAN           24:05.52       
 83 Ted Holahan           11 NEW CANAAN           24:10.51       
 84 Kyle deMayo           12 NEW CANAAN           24:36.46       
 85 Luigi DeRubeis        12 NEW CANAAN           24:46.33       
 86 Hudson Neleman        10 NEW CANAAN           24:46.76       
 87 Noah Finchler         12 NORWALK              24:58.38       
 88 Max Fonss             11 NEW CANAAN           25:17.87       
 89 Psychopedas              TRINITY CATHOLIC     25:37.12     34
 90 Farrell                  TRINITY CATHOLIC     26:40.26     35
 91 Andrew Charkeles         NEW CANAAN           26:40.75       
 

Girls Varsity 4 km

Dual Meet Scores 

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             17      1    2    3    4    7   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.03      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 DARIEN                 38      5    6    8    9   10   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:28:06      Average: 17:37.16      1-5 Split: 21

  1 DARIEN                 17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:06      Average: 17:37.16      1-5 Split: 21
  2 NORWALK                46      4    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:19      Average: 20:51.76      1-5 Split: 5:43

  1 DARIEN                 25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:28:06      Average: 17:37.16      1-5 Split: 21
  2 STAPLES                36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.39      1-5 Split: 2:30

  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.03      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 NORWALK                48      6    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:19      Average: 20:51.76      1-5 Split: 5:43

  1 NEW CANAAN             23      1    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.03      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 STAPLES                38      2    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.39      1-5 Split: 2:30

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:54      Average: 17:22.68      1-5 Split: 1:01
  2 NEW CANAAN             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:38      Average: 18:19.43      1-5 Split: 12

  1 STAPLES                18      1    2    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.39      1-5 Split: 2:30
  2 NORWALK                45      3    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:19      Average: 20:51.76      1-5 Split: 5:43

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elaina Tiller         11 NEW CANAAN           16:28.94      1
  2 Tori Greenberg        10 STAPLES              16:29.86      2
  3 Elysse McCambley      11 STAPLES              16:50.86      3
  4 Georgia Stewart       10 NEW CANAAN           16:57.66      4
  5 Elizabeth Greer          NEW CANAAN           16:58.24      5
  6 Jane Charlton         10 NEW CANAAN           17:18.03      6
  7 Sophie Hill           11 DARIEN               17:23.80      7
  8 Marley Garfield       11 DARIEN               17:34.46      8
  9 Chloe McAuliffe       12 NEW CANAAN           17:37.28      9
 10 Emilia Callery        12 DARIEN               17:39.04     10
 11 Laura Turner          11 NORWALK              17:42.01     11
 12 Carson Halabi         12 DARIEN               17:43.72     12
 13 Kaitlyn Olvany        10 DARIEN               17:44.74     13
 14 Breanne Shipman        9 NEW CANAAN           17:51.90     14
 15 Leigh Charlton        12 NEW CANAAN           17:52.64     15
 16 Penn Boucher          11 DARIEN               17:55.74     16
 17 Sammie Grimm          12 DARIEN               18:10.51     17
 18 Kara O'Rourke         12 DARIEN               18:11.09       
 19 KC Grady              12 DARIEN               18:13.80       
 20 Anna Hill              9 STAPLES              18:19.33     18
 21 Abigail Carter        10 STAPLES              18:32.97     19
 22 Kelly Richter         10 DARIEN               18:33.81       
 23 Elizabeth Tedford     11 NEW CANAAN           18:38.19       
 24 Sarah Gallagher       10 DARIEN               18:45.64       
 25 Lily Johnston         10 DARIEN               18:46.33       
 26 Caroline Cioffi       11 NEW CANAAN           18:49.69       
 27 Kacy Haydu            11 NEW CANAAN           18:55.51       
 28 Cali Brannan          12 NEW CANAAN           18:57.52       
 29 Emma Lieberman        10 STAPLES              18:58.93     20
 30 Hannah Tiller          9 NEW CANAAN           18:59.85       
 31 Sophie Gaspel         11 STAPLES              19:07.65     21
 32 Sarah Carter          12 STAPLES              19:09.31     22
 33 Alison Partner        12 STAPLES              19:35.65       
 34 Danyel Meahan         12 NEW CANAAN           19:46.43       
 35 Paulina Cortina       12 NEW CANAAN           19:48.86       
 36 Nichole LaBadie       12 NEW CANAAN           19:52.76       
 37 Amelia Boyd           12 NEW CANAAN           19:53.84       
 38 Catherine Sheehan     10 NORWALK              19:57.83     23
 39 Meredith Waldron      10 NEW CANAAN           20:00.20       
 40 Kiara Roeder-Yika     12 NEW CANAAN           20:03.45       
 41 Victoria Klarer       11 DARIEN               20:05.09       
 42 Fiona Willette        10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     20:11.80       
 43 Abigail Weiss         12 NEW CANAAN           20:13.84       
 44 Emily Kirby           10 DARIEN               20:16.44       
 45 Kate Dempsey          11 DARIEN               20:17.95       
 46 Quincy Balanoff       10 DARIEN               20:28.56       
 47 Emery Smith           12 DARIEN               20:33.33       
 48 Sophie Baker          10 STAPLES              20:33.96       
 49 Elizabeth DeMarino    10 NEW CANAAN           20:36.84       
 50 Deirdre DiMauro       12 DARIEN               20:40.08       
 51 Natasha Johnson       10 STAPLES              20:49.36       
 52 Mary Cross            12 NEW CANAAN           20:57.42       
 53 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 12 DARIEN               21:08.44       
 54 Shelby Sibilio        12 DARIEN               21:09.16       
 55 Dayanara Acuna        11 NORWALK              21:18.47     24
 56 Katie Hackett         11 DARIEN               21:23.12       
 57 Emily Lomanto         12 STAPLES              21:25.31       
 58 Lily Jenkins          12 NEW CANAAN           21:27.52       
 59 Natalie Volz           9 DARIEN               21:28.77       
 60 Chleo Yoo             12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     21:48.37       
 61 Kearney McKiernan     10 NEW CANAAN           21:49.82       
 62 Paige Wilkins          9 NORWALK              21:56.29     25
 63 Johannah O'Brien      10 NEW CANAAN           22:03.69       
 64 Reva Kale             11 STAPLES              22:12.40       
 65 Jenna Funkey          11 DARIEN               22:18.89       
 66 Chelsey Gabriel       12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     22:23.68       
 67 Juliette Prior        10 STAPLES              22:27.88       
 68 Elizabeth Cheney      11 DARIEN               22:32.06       
 69 Julia Pombar           9 DARIEN               22:33.03       
 70 Abby Fleming          10 STAPLES              22:35.31       
 71 Maddie Connors        10 DARIEN               22:38.51       
 72 Anna Clements          9 DARIEN               22:39.16       
 73 Emily Depp            10 DARIEN               22:39.77       
 74 Kaitlyn Olvany        10 DARIEN               22:56.13       
 75 Suzanna Alliegro      10 DARIEN               23:07.22       
 76 Annie Glassmeyer      10 DARIEN               23:07.75       
 77 Kate Armstrong        10 DARIEN               23:09.75       
 78 Sophia Bremer         10 DARIEN               23:13.06       
 79 Elizabeth Lomanto     12 STAPLES              23:21.72       
 80 Cailin Henry          10 DARIEN               23:22.49       
 81 Elizabeth Hall         9 DARIEN               23:23.01       
 82 Kiley Opalinski       10 NORWALK              23:24.17     26
 83 Amelia Doll           10 DARIEN               23:25.31       
 84 Katie Simms           11 DARIEN               23:28.86       
 85 Lizzie Canelli         9 DARIEN               23:30.22       
 86 Jordan Behrens        11 DARIEN               23:36.63       
 87 Fleischmann              STAPLES              23:37.99       
 88 Libby Markham         11 DARIEN               23:39.63       
 89 Avery Bonner          10 DARIEN               23:45.98       
 90 Liliana Cullen        11 DARIEN               23:55.83       
 91 Annabelle Mueller     11 DARIEN               24:03.76       
 92 Hallie Spear          12 STAPLES              24:05.57       
 93 Anya Pavlov           11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     24:06.51       
 94 Grace Shi             11 STAPLES              25:18.96       
  

CoEd Novice 3 km

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophie Lynch           9 STAPLES              12:59.40       
  2 Eva Fitch              9 STAPLES              13:03.44       
  3 Chloe Matteson         9 STAPLES              13:20.96       
  4 Eliza Barr             9 STAPLES              13:43.41       
  5 Jane Krauss            9 STAPLES              13:50.06       
  6 Emma Vannart          10 STAPLES              14:11.23       
  7 Natalie Fuhr           9 NEW CANAAN           14:12.59       
  8 Anna Seiple            9 STAPLES              14:13.74       
  9 Caitlin McCarthy      11 NEW CANAAN           14:23.93       
 10 Fallon Arnone         10 NEW CANAAN           14:28.67       
 11 Elle Brockhaug        10 NEW CANAAN           14:33.16       
 12 Isabella Hamilton     11 NEW CANAAN           14:33.86       
 13 Kaitlyn Roddy         12 NEW CANAAN           14:38.06       
 14 Kiera Russo           11 NEW CANAAN           14:45.16       
 15 Emma Gilbert          11 DARIEN               14:51.45       
 16 Tallula Taylor         9 STAPLES              15:03.22       
 17 Chloe Reidy            9 NEW CANAAN           15:04.73       
 18 Skyler Davidson       11 NEW CANAAN           15:18.04       
 19 Isha Teredesai        10 NEW CANAAN           15:26.32       
 20 Lauren Gilbert        10 NEW CANAAN           15:36.62       
 21 Hannah Colman         11 NORWALK              15:51.14       
 22 Tessa Neilsen          9 NORWALK              16:12.32       
 23 Chleo Yoo             12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     16:25.62       
 24 Maddie Borowsky        9 STAPLES              16:30.65       
 25 Neya Krishnan          9 NEW CANAAN           16:44.52       
 26 Audrey Bloom          10 NEW CANAAN           16:52.24       
 27 Sophie Gilbert         9 DARIEN               17:18.14       
 28 Lane Anderson         11 DARIEN               17:36.68       
 29 Siobhan Duggan         9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     18:02.74       
 30 Laura Tedesco          9 NEW CANAAN           18:09.81       
 31 Sara McCarthy          9 DARIEN               18:41.76       
 32 Anna Passaretti        9 DARIEN               18:46.73       
 33 Daria Maya             9 STAPLES              18:47.78       
 34 Emma Zhu               9 STAPLES              19:14.75       
 35 Alex Bodnar           10 DARIEN               19:29.56       
 36 Skye Curren           10 NEW CANAAN           19:57.18       
 37 Anooshka Sethi         9 STAPLES              20:11.99       
 38 Ruby Wilkos            9 DARIEN               20:15.63       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Lorenz        9 STAPLES               9:47.34       
  2 Alessandro Malagoli    9 NEW CANAAN            9:50.02       
  3 Dylan Imbruce          9 NEW CANAAN            9:52.37       
  4 George Lepska          9 STAPLES              10:10.90       
  5 Dillon Harding         9 STAPLES              10:22.69       
  6 Addison Hanrattie      9 NEW CANAAN           10:38.14       
  7 Owen Dolan             9 STAPLES              10:41.34       
  8 Dylan Consolati        9 NORWALK              10:47.47       
  9 Ethan Taubman          9 STAPLES              10:53.85       
 10 Ian Weiler            12 STAPLES              10:56.81       
 11 Albert Carreno         9 DARIEN               10:57.74       
 12 Ajamo Carraby Jones    9 NEW CANAAN           10:59.53       
 13 Colin Ratner           9 NEW CANAAN           11:00.09       
 14 Luca Palamenti         9 NEW CANAAN           11:01.12       
 15 Max Sod                9 STAPLES              11:02.40       
 16 Frederick Linn         9 STAPLES              11:05.23       
 17 Cole Schuster         11 STAPLES              11:05.60       
 18 Towers                   NEW CANAAN           11:06.78       
 19 Josh Leon              9 STAPLES              11:09.31       
 20 Harry Almansi          9 STAPLES              11:17.17       
 21 Vincent Xu             9 DARIEN               11:21.21       
 22 Sam Almansi            9 STAPLES              11:22.96       
 23 Tom Brannan            9 NEW CANAAN           11:30.98       
 24 Benjamin Clachko       9 STAPLES              11:32.77       
 25 Nicholas Miller        9 STAPLES              11:33.20       
 26 Jack Goetz             9 NEW CANAAN           11:33.56       
 27 Alexander de Castro    9 DARIEN               11:34.38       
 28 Alex Francoeur        10 NORWALK              11:44.39       
 29 Nathaniel Kolek        9 STAPLES              11:44.71       
 30 Cole Prochilo          9 NEW CANAAN           11:46.19       
 31 William DeRocco        9 STAPLES              11:51.40       
 32 Michael Forni          9 NEW CANAAN           11:54.25       
 33 Max Szostak            9 STAPLES              11:56.77       
 34 Prem Dave              9 NORWALK              11:59.38       
 35 Jack Savage            9 DARIEN               12:00.86       
 36 Aidan Vosper           9 STAPLES              12:10.63       
 37 Mohit Gupta            9 STAPLES              12:14.00       
 38 Ceballos                 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:16.98       
 39 Nicholas Liu           9 DARIEN               12:19.40       
 40 Alexander Miller       9 STAPLES              12:20.62       
 41 Anthony Mitchell       9 STAPLES              12:20.93       
 42 Benjamin Klein         9 STAPLES              12:30.61       
 43 Matthew Peiser         9 NEW CANAAN           12:35.55       
 44 Jack ODonnell          9 NEW CANAAN           12:38.82       
 45 Charles Steele        10 STAPLES              12:42.15       
 46 Abate                    TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:45.00       
 47 William Sherts         9 STAPLES              12:48.15       
 48 Paul Scalise           9 DARIEN               12:48.79       
 49 Dominik Kulis          9 STAPLES              12:50.15       
 50 Derek Ye               9 STAPLES              12:52.32       
 51 Nicolas Butler         9 NEW CANAAN           12:53.00       
 52 Tom Williams           9 NEW CANAAN           12:55.88       
 53 DelVecchio             9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:58.05       
 54 Michael O'Keeffe       9 DARIEN               13:03.80       
 55 Charles Kremens       10 STAPLES              13:09.54       
 56 Wyatt Glenn            9 STAPLES              13:14.19       
 57 Aidan Kenny           10 STAPLES              13:17.73       
 58 Logan Gornbein         9 STAPLES              13:23.43       
 59 Young                    TRINITY CATHOLIC     13:26.62       
 60 Gary Lu                9 STAPLES              13:51.15       
 61 Daniel Chu             9 STAPLES              13:59.44       
 62 Dean Moro              9 STAPLES              14:03.93       
 63 Lynn                     TRINITY CATHOLIC     14:20.70       
 64 William French         9 NORWALK              14:33.51       
 65 Stanley                  NEW CANAAN           14:34.71       
 66 Isauro Gomez          10 NORWALK              14:35.41       
 67 Patrick Crise          9 STAPLES              14:40.57       
 68 DelVecchio             9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     14:41.08       
 69 Aditya Rai             9 DARIEN               14:42.95       
 70 Tate Hanson            9 DARIEN               15:00.09       
 71 Varun Thakkar         12 NORWALK              15:04.46       
 72 Jack Piersol           9 DARIEN               15:23.02       
 73 Scott                    NEW CANAAN           15:23.87       
 74 Sam Zuckerman          9 STAPLES              15:28.20       
 75 William West           9 STAPLES              15:32.46       
 76 Disotto                  TRINITY CATHOLIC     15:33.07       
 77 928                    9 DARIEN               16:12.76       
 78 Ivan Tamayo            9 NEW CANAAN           16:49.40       
 79 Jad Makuch             9 STAPLES              16:55.29       
 80 Carlon                   TRINITY CATHOLIC     16:56.69       
 81 Braeden Acselrod      10 STAPLES              16:57.31       
 82 Le                       TRINITY CATHOLIC     17:49.98       
 83 Ellis                 11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     17:56.86       
 84 Deweaver                 DARIEN               20:11.60       
  

Greenwich/McMahon at St. Joe's

Boys Varsity 5 km

   
Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              19      1    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:51.00      1-5 Split: 1:38
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          44      2    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:54:23      Average: 22:52.60      1-5 Split: 4:36

  1 ST. JOSEPH             24      2    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:51:08      Average: 22:13.60      1-5 Split: 42
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          37      1    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:54:23      Average: 22:52.60      1-5 Split: 4:36

  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:51.00      1-5 Split: 1:38
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:51:08      Average: 22:13.60      1-5 Split: 42

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Kosyakov    11 GREENWICH            19:50.00      1
  2 Wilmer Valladares     12 BRIEN MCMAHON        19:51.00      2
  3 Kevin Collins         12 GREENWICH            20:49.00      3
  4 Alexander Bein        10 GREENWICH            20:51.00      4
  5 Stephen Burke         11 GREENWICH            21:17.00      5
  6 Georgios Karakadas    12 GREENWICH            21:28.00      6
  7 Akash Molekudy        11 GREENWICH            21:37.00      7
  8 Christopher Dunn      11 GREENWICH            21:47.00      8
  9 Brian Dineen          12 ST. JOSEPH           21:50.00      9
 10 John Gullick          11 BRIEN MCMAHON        21:54.00     10
 11 Sean Yankocy          11 ST. JOSEPH           22:03.00     11
 12 Thomas Fenaroli       10 GREENWICH            22:04.00       
 13 John Petit            11 GREENWICH            22:05.00       
 14 Christian Bastek      11 GREENWICH            22:09.00       
 15 Kyle Xiong            10 GREENWICH            22:11.00       
 16 Anthony Crocco        12 ST. JOSEPH           22:15.00     12
 17 Peter Spinelli        10 ST. JOSEPH           22:28.00     13
 18 Gonzalo Deschapelles  11 GREENWICH            22:30.00       
 19 Robert Donnellan      10 GREENWICH            22:31.00       
 20 Andrew Ross            9 ST. JOSEPH           22:32.00     14
 21 Garrett Kalker        11 ST. JOSEPH           22:34.00     15
 22 Daniel Latto          11 GREENWICH            22:44.00       
 23 Brian Melanson        10 ST. JOSEPH           23:06.00     16
 24 Danforth Fales         9 GREENWICH            23:07.00       
 25 John Castaneda         9 GREENWICH            23:08.00       
 26 Jason Paul            10 ST. JOSEPH           23:29.00       
 27 Renato Grandmont      11 GREENWICH            23:30.00       
 28 Elliot Greenbaum       9 GREENWICH            23:32.00       
 29 Akshay Molekudy       11 GREENWICH            23:33.00       
 30 Akeim Murphy          11 BRIEN MCMAHON        23:58.00     17
 31 Anthony Febles         9 GREENWICH            23:59.00       
 32 Jaime Moraiz          11 GREENWICH            24:01.00       
 33 Patrick Dineen         9 ST. JOSEPH           24:03.00       
 34 Anthony Hill          11 GREENWICH            24:04.00       
 35 Lukas Comerico        10 GREENWICH            24:07.00       
 36 Jack Keller           12 BRIEN MCMAHON        24:13.00     18
 37 Matthew Weindling     11 GREENWICH            24:22.00       
 38 Aidan Fischer         11 GREENWICH            24:26.00       
 39 Vinicius Ribeiro         BRIEN MCMAHON        24:27.00     19
 40 James Winn            11 GREENWICH            24:31.00       
 41 Michael Connerty      10 GREENWICH            24:32.00       
 42 Anthony Rainey         9 ST. JOSEPH           24:36.00       
 43 Noah Turkel           11 GREENWICH            25:44.00       
 44 Luke Healy            11 ST. JOSEPH           26:06.00       
 45 Bret Rodgers             BRIEN MCMAHON        27:11.00     20
 46 Sean Walters             BRIEN MCMAHON        27:23.00     21
 47 Peter Tinnesz            BRIEN MCMAHON        27:24.00       
 48 Tim Gavrish           10 ST. JOSEPH           27:32.00       
 49 Mark Kendziorski      12 ST. JOSEPH           30:25.00           

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:40:52      Average: 20:10.40      1-5 Split: 45
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:10:34      Average: 26:06.80      1-5 Split: 2:59

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zoe Harris            10 GREENWICH            19:59.00      1
  2 Emily Philippides     12 GREENWICH            20:00.00      2
  3 Hetty McMillan        12 GREENWICH            20:04.00      3
  4 Verna Yin             11 GREENWICH            20:05.00      4
  5 Catherine Harper       9 GREENWICH            20:44.00      5
  6 Lauren O'Donnell      11 GREENWICH            21:20.00      6
  7 Caroline Webb         11 GREENWICH            21:53.00      7
  8 Kate Ragone           12 GREENWICH            23:19.00       
  9 Hunter Kemp           11 GREENWICH            23:33.00       
 10 Hailey Hires           9 GREENWICH            24:08.00       
 11 Tess Vocalina         10 ST. JOSEPH           24:15.00      8
 12 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH            24:31.00       
 13 Jessica Ware          10 GREENWICH            24:51.00       
 14 Gabby Gatto           10 ST. JOSEPH           25:33.00      9
 15 Emily Fedor           11 ST. JOSEPH           26:20.00     10
 16 Hannah Goldenberg      9 GREENWICH            27:10.00       
 17 Victoria Alves         9 ST. JOSEPH           27:12.00     11
 18 Olivia Peterson       10 ST. JOSEPH           27:14.00     12
 19 Kate Mahoney          10 ST. JOSEPH           28:02.00     13
 20 Sinead Clarke         11 GREENWICH            29:56.00       
 21 Christina Biasetti    11 ST. JOSEPH           30:39.00     14
 22 Rose Muir             12 ST. JOSEPH           30:40.00       
 23 Katie Attolino        12 ST. JOSEPH           30:41.00       
 24 Emma Fuchs            12 ST. JOSEPH           30:45.00       
 25 Sophia Stage          12 ST. JOSEPH           32:23.00         

CoEd Novice 1.5 Miles

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Graham          9 BRIEN MCMAHON        16:20.00       
  2 Carolina Andruss      10 GREENWICH            17:05.00       
  3 Fiona Glass           10 GREENWICH            17:31.00       
  4 Madeline Harvison     10 GREENWICH            17:43.00       
  5 Constance Brogden     10 GREENWICH            17:53.00       
  6 Annika Kung-Wolle      9 GREENWICH            17:54.00       
  7 Ava Doherty            9 GREENWICH            18:02.00       
  8 Kacie Ragusa          11 GREENWICH            18:43.00       
  9 Elizabeth Peck        11 GREENWICH            18:49.00       
 10 Julia Butler          10 GREENWICH            18:50.00       
 11 Gillian Gordon        11 GREENWICH            19:21.00       
 12 Haley Stober          12 GREENWICH            19:27.00       
 13 Kathleen Tokar         9 ST. JOSEPH           19:29.00       
 14 Amy Barratt           10 GREENWICH            20:11.00       
 15 Alana Madigan-Sinclai  9 GREENWICH            20:18.00       
 16 Margaret Tracey        9 GREENWICH            20:37.00       
 17 Sophia Hess           11 GREENWICH            21:02.00       
 18 Amelia Healy          10 ST. JOSEPH           21:05.00       
 19 Romina Saltos         10 ST. JOSEPH           21:14.00       
 20 Brittany Hauman       10 ST. JOSEPH           21:45.00       
 21 Olivia Wilkins         9 ST. JOSEPH           22:39.00       
 22 Madeline Wright        9 GREENWICH            22:41.00       
 23 Victoria McCaffrey    11 BRIEN MCMAHON        23:00.00       
 24 Savannah Buzzeo       12 BRIEN MCMAHON        23:02.00       
 25 Samantha Lesson       12 BRIEN MCMAHON        23:03.00       
 26 Shelby Vinhais        11 ST. JOSEPH           24:26.00       
 27 Stephanie Abbazia     10 GREENWICH            24:31.00       
 28 Cassandra Philogene   10 ST. JOSEPH           24:35.00       
 29 Karim Villavicencio   10 ST. JOSEPH           24:55.00       
 30 Olivia Stowe          10 ST. JOSEPH           26:06.00       
 31 Emma Alvear           10 ST. JOSEPH           26:08.00       
 32 Ashlinn Derleth       10 ST. JOSEPH           26:10.00       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander MacCluskey  10 GREENWICH            14:21.00       
  2 Alexander D'Adamo      9 BRIEN MCMAHON        14:41.00       
  3 James Slavin          10 GREENWICH            15:07.00       
  4 Jackson Lovas          9 BRIEN MCMAHON        15:10.00       
  5 Griffin Hunt          10 GREENWICH            15:16.00       
  6 Angel Gonzalez        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        15:28.00       
  7 Emonn Keating         10 ST. JOSEPH           15:32.00       
  8 Emil Perdue           10 GREENWICH            16:17.00       
  9 Christian Fikre        9 GREENWICH            16:45.00       
 10 Christopher Collins   10 GREENWICH            17:24.00       
 11 Christopher Clemens   11 BRIEN MCMAHON        17:28.00       
 12 Joe Buccigross         9 ST. JOSEPH           17:32.00       
 13 Charles Jiang         10 ST. JOSEPH           17:42.00       
 14 Alejandro Vasquez     10 BRIEN MCMAHON        18:35.00       
 15 Rafeed Mahmood         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        18:44.00       
 16 Gavin Murphy          10 GREENWICH            18:58.00       
 17 Clifford Simeon          BRIEN MCMAHON        18:59.00       
 18 Lumina Shibasaki         BRIEN MCMAHON        19:07.00       
 19 Rachney Sainval       12 BRIEN MCMAHON        19:13.00       
 20 Kiara Gonzalez           BRIEN MCMAHON        19:30.00       
 21 Zachary Santoro        9 GREENWICH            20:53.00       
 22 Gavin Scali           10 ST. JOSEPH           20:55.00       
 23 Zhenyu Tang              BRIEN MCMAHON        21:01.00       
 24 Stephanie Sato           BRIEN MCMAHON        21:03.00       
 25 Troy Bardos           11 BRIEN MCMAHON        21:20.00       
 26 William Mitchell      10 GREENWICH            22:01.00       
 27 Bianca Espellart         BRIEN MCMAHON        24:27.00       

Ridgefield/Warde/Wilton at Danbury
Tarywile Park

Girls Varsity 4 km


Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:22:53      Average: 16:34.42      1-5 Split: 1:07
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:12      Average: 18:26.28      1-5 Split: 55

  1 DANBURY                22      1    3    4    6    8    9   14  
      Total Time: 1:22:53      Average: 16:34.42      1-5 Split: 1:07
  2 RIDGEFIELD             35      2    5    7   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.94      1-5 Split: 1:29

  1 DANBURY                20      2    3    4    5    6    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:22:53      Average: 16:34.42      1-5 Split: 1:07
  2 WILTON                 39      1    7    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:05      Average: 17:12.94      1-5 Split: 3:35

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.94      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:12      Average: 18:26.28      1-5 Split: 55

  1 WILTON                 18      1    2    3    4    8   10   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:05      Average: 17:12.94      1-5 Split: 3:35
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        38      5    6    7    9   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:32:12      Average: 18:26.28      1-5 Split: 55

  1 RIDGEFIELD             22      2    3    4    6    7   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.94      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 WILTON                 35      1    5    8    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:05      Average: 17:12.94      1-5 Split: 3:35

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      12 WILTON               15:02.67      1
  2 Lauren Moore          11 DANBURY              15:59.63      2
  3 Gabriella Viggiano    11 RIDGEFIELD           16:08.53      3
  4 Cassandra Sturdevant  11 DANBURY              16:31.26      4
  5 Alexandra Chakar      10 DANBURY              16:31.52      5
  6 Julia Hergenrother    12 RIDGEFIELD           16:39.94      6
  7 Valerie Fox           10 DANBURY              16:43.60      7
  8 Elizabeth Jasminski   10 RIDGEFIELD           17:02.67      8
  9 Meilee Kry            10 DANBURY              17:06.08      9
 10 Emily Welch           11 WILTON               17:06.35     10
 11 Olivia Turk           11 DANBURY              17:08.22     11
 12 Madeline Guter        12 RIDGEFIELD           17:31.38     12
 13 Clodagh Ryan          10 RIDGEFIELD           17:37.15     13
 14 Paula Perez Pelaez    10 WILTON               17:38.25     14
 15 Eliza Snyder          11 WILTON               17:39.86     15
 16 Isabel Trinkaus       10 RIDGEFIELD           17:42.35     16
 17 Rory McGrath           9 RIDGEFIELD           17:45.36     17
 18 Sarah Johnson         10 DANBURY              17:48.47     18
 19 Katherine Bracken     12 RIDGEFIELD           17:56.56       
 20 Abigai Hart           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:00.06     19
 21 Maia Clarkin          12 RIDGEFIELD           18:09.96       
 22 Elizabeth DeMassa     11 RIDGEFIELD           18:11.60       
 23 Emily Vogt            10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:12.49     20
 24 Caroline Williams     10 DANBURY              18:16.94       
 25 Stephanie D'Orso      10 RIDGEFIELD           18:19.38       
 26 Keira Reisert         11 DANBURY              18:22.37       
 27 Caroline Egervari     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:24.30     21
 28 Carly Sullivan        11 WILTON               18:37.57     22
 29 Tara McVeigh          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:40.14     23
 30 Sarah de Lange        11 RIDGEFIELD           18:41.25       
 31 Elizabeth Lynch       12 WILTON               18:42.87     24
 32 Julia Eustace         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:54.39     25
 33 Dana Calamari         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:58.49     26
 34 Unknown Unknown          FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:16.34     27
 35 Devin Moore           12 WILTON               19:25.72     28
 36 Erin Maida            11 DANBURY              19:31.91       
 37 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 12 RIDGEFIELD           19:35.35       
 38 Eliza Oakes           10 RIDGEFIELD           19:36.99       
 39 Caleigh McMorris      12 WILTON               19:42.68       
 40 Kirsten Perry         11 WILTON               19:51.79       
 41 Margaret Fiesel       11 WILTON               20:01.19       
 42 Erin Sweeney          12 WILTON               20:01.67       
 43 Annabelle Colao       12 RIDGEFIELD           20:33.32       
 44 Emma Westerholm       12 WILTON               20:42.04       
 45 Carolyn Pell          12 RIDGEFIELD           21:04.65       
 46 Binaali Desai         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:09.54       
 47 Laura Vincent         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:26.19       
 48 Ella Henderson        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:39.28       
 49 Nancy Healy           11 WILTON               21:40.80       
 50 Fiona Sleigh          11 RIDGEFIELD           21:41.64       
 51 Chandler Dabroi       11 RIDGEFIELD           21:46.32       
 52 Claire Healey         12 WILTON               23:36.30       
 53 Marjorie McWilliams   12 WILTON               23:36.62             

Boys Varsity 4 km

Dual Meet Scores
    
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                24      1    2    4    7   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:09:36      Average: 13:55.06      1-5 Split: 1:19
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        31      3    5    6    8    9   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:10:25      Average: 14:04.95      1-5 Split: 52

  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:09:36      Average: 13:55.06      1-5 Split: 1:19
  2 RIDGEFIELD             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.39      1-5 Split: 33

  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:09:36      Average: 13:55.06      1-5 Split: 1:19
  2 WILTON                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:17:31      Average: 15:30.14      1-5 Split: 41

  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:10:25      Average: 14:04.95      1-5 Split: 52
  2 RIDGEFIELD             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.39      1-5 Split: 33

  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:10:25      Average: 14:04.95      1-5 Split: 52
  2 WILTON                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:17:31      Average: 15:30.14      1-5 Split: 41

  1 WILTON                 15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:17:31      Average: 15:30.14      1-5 Split: 41
  2 RIDGEFIELD             48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.39      1-5 Split: 33
      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Nichols           12 DANBURY              13:22.48      1
  2 Tyler Granja          12 DANBURY              13:36.00      2
  3 Noah Igram            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:41.10      3
  4 Mathew Burke          12 DANBURY              13:46.22      4
  5 Dylan Pomer           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:56.63      5
  6 Austin Hutchens       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:58.32      6
  7 Ryan Caldwell         11 DANBURY              14:09.33      7
  8 Matthew Vogt          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:16.13      8
  9 Philip Galletta       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:32.57      9
 10 Malcolm Going         11 DANBURY              14:41.25     10
 11 Eric Collado          12 DANBURY              14:46.43     11
 12 Christopher Leppla    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:49.55     12
 13 Jacob Hefele          10 DANBURY              14:53.43     13
 14 Jack Watson           10 DANBURY              14:53.70       
 15 Ryan Muhlennberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:57.43     14
 16 Eric Civitella        10 DANBURY              14:59.79       
 17 Gregory Vogt          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15:03.29       
 18 Brennan Amalfitano    11 DANBURY              15:04.22       
 19 Chris Adamski         11 DANBURY              15:05.12       
 20 Tyler Zengo           11 WILTON               15:10.00     15
 21 Davis Cote             9 WILTON               15:19.80     16
 22 Alex Meyst            10 DANBURY              15:22.32       
 23 Rock Lamour           11 DANBURY              15:22.97       
 24 Flynn Crowther        11 WILTON               15:30.40     17
 25 Aidan Byrne           10 DANBURY              15:37.11       
 26 Ryan Healey           10 WILTON               15:39.97     18
 27 Sam Rosen              9 WILTON               15:50.52     19
 28 William Maue          12 RIDGEFIELD           15:51.76     20
 29 Jack Rosen             9 WILTON               15:54.01     21
 30 Kory Sharpe           12 DANBURY              15:55.17       
 31 Connor Healey          9 WILTON               15:56.66     22
 32 Benjamin Leung        10 WILTON               16:00.27       
 33 Vikram Dhaliwal       11 DANBURY              16:05.31       
 34 Benjamin George       11 DANBURY              16:06.40       
 35 March Murdock         12 RIDGEFIELD           16:07.45     23
 36 Seth Warren           12 WILTON               16:08.43       
 37 Adam Fox              10 DANBURY              16:09.43       
 38 Joshua Grossman       10 RIDGEFIELD           16:14.21     24
 39 Zachary Michael       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:14.22       
 40 Timothy Sganga        10 RIDGEFIELD           16:19.20     25
 41 James Steward         11 WILTON               16:21.15       
 42 Samuel McDonough      10 RIDGEFIELD           16:24.32     26
 43 Samuel Klein          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:27.13       
 44 Patrick Ferreira      12 DANBURY              16:31.41       
 45 Michael Wallace       12 WILTON               16:34.95       
 46 Eric von Recklinghaus 12 RIDGEFIELD           16:39.76     27
 47 Mathew Szpakowski     12 RIDGEFIELD           16:41.73     28
 48 Nicholas Lin          10 WILTON               16:42.52       
 49 Ryan Peterson         12 WILTON               16:53.33       
 50 Gunnar Thuss          11 RIDGEFIELD           16:55.36       
 51 Richard Dineen        12 WILTON               17:05.49       
 52 James Rudnicki        11 RIDGEFIELD           17:06.11       
 53 Nicholas Ivanov       10 WILTON               17:07.11       
 54 Julian Alber          12 WILTON               17:07.91       
 55 Guilherme Noronha     12 DANBURY              17:18.48       
 56 Connor McCabe         10 WILTON               17:22.85       
 57 Jake Beshlian         12 WILTON               17:29.48       
 58 Alec Stanton          10 DANBURY              17:51.70       
 59 Jason Cai             12 WILTON               18:57.89       
 60 Cole Stefan           10 WILTON               21:20.36       

CoEd Novice 2,300m

-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vivian Mendez          9 DANBURY               9:24.32       
  2 Gabriella Teixteria    9 DANBURY               9:46.34       
  3 Caroline Lieder       11 RIDGEFIELD           10:00.12       
  4 Claire Kedzierski      9 WILTON               10:44.12       
  5 Alanna Diciacco       11 DANBURY              10:49.59       
  6 Kiili Quick           11 RIDGEFIELD           10:53.02       
  7 Laura Jennings         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:59.47       
  8 Olivia Anderson       11 RIDGEFIELD           10:59.91       
  9 Patricia Dineen       10 WILTON               11:03.03       
 10 Quenby Clifford       10 WILTON               11:06.59       
 11 Tehya Sweeney         12 DANBURY              11:10.06       
 12 Sophie O'Brien        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:10.30       
 13 Miriam Sullivan        9 RIDGEFIELD           11:15.68       
 14 Annabelle Follis      10 DANBURY              11:18.40       
 15 Olivia Nazworth       10 RIDGEFIELD           11:20.93       
 16 Aaditi Mehta          11 DANBURY              11:34.62       
 17 Sarah Scheck          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:35.65       
 18 Meghan Lane           10 WILTON               11:42.68       
 19 Sophie Reale          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:45.86       
 20 Madison Albano        12 DANBURY              11:46.51       
 21 Jaylyn Carter         11 DANBURY              11:47.35       
 22 Julia Croke           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:52.98       
 23 Greta Secrist         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:53.61       
 24 Susanna Howard         9 RIDGEFIELD           11:54.28       
 25 Emma Jelkovac         11 RIDGEFIELD           11:55.41       
 26 Bianca Labuschagne    11 RIDGEFIELD           11:56.00       
 27 Nancy Lynch           10 WILTON               12:02.00       
 28 Lily Marino           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:05.00       
 29 Cassandra Lanson      11 DANBURY              12:06.00       
 30 Maame Obeng            9 DANBURY              12:08.00       
 31 Lauren Curry          10 DANBURY              12:09.00       
 32 Natalee Seipio        11 DANBURY              12:10.00       
 33 Julia Herlihy          9 RIDGEFIELD           12:18.00       
 34 Gabrielle Mignano     11 RIDGEFIELD           12:19.00       
 35 Rianne Chiarello       9 DANBURY              12:29.00       
 36 Iris DeFino            9 RIDGEFIELD           12:30.00       
 37 Isabella DeMassa       9 RIDGEFIELD           12:31.00       
 38 Faith Luckner          9 DANBURY              12:33.00       
 39 Samantha McLemore      9 RIDGEFIELD           12:34.00       
 40 Leena Vieltojarvi     10 RIDGEFIELD           12:40.00       
 41 Samantha Margolin     11 RIDGEFIELD           12:44.00       
 42 Olivia Foley          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:49.00       
 43 Katherine Landler     10 RIDGEFIELD           12:51.00       
 44 Emory Haines           9 RIDGEFIELD           13:19.00       
 45 Kanalla Hay           12 DANBURY              13:50.00       
 46 Brooke Genovese        9 WILTON               13:51.00       
 47 Christina O'Sullivan   9 WILTON               13:56.00       
 48 Stefania Mariani       9 WILTON               13:57.00       
 49 Bridget Kager         11 RIDGEFIELD           14:11.00       
 50 Jemma Silvestri       10 RIDGEFIELD           14:16.00       
 51 Tess Conroy           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:17.00       
 52 Casey Gagner           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:21.00       
 53 Leah Gambardella       9 RIDGEFIELD           14:22.00       
 54 Gianna Greco           9 RIDGEFIELD           14:23.00       
 55 Sana Mohammed         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:24.00       
 56 Chloe Debona          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:25.00       
 57 Shemyra Abreu          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:29.00       
 58 Harini Vel            10 RIDGEFIELD           14:30.00       
 59 Caroline Whelan       11 RIDGEFIELD           14:40.00       
 60 Jenny Phinit          10 DANBURY              14:56.00       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mitchell van der Noll 12 RIDGEFIELD            8:38.41       
  2 Baker                    FAIRFIELD WARDE       8:42.30       
  3 Endy Macancela        11 DANBURY               8:47.95       
  4 James Kane            11 RIDGEFIELD            8:49.12       
  5 Thomas Vilinskis      12 RIDGEFIELD            8:50.00       
  6 Ethan Kohn             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       8:58.45       
  7 Peter Biegel          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       8:59.65       
  8 Nicholas Hauptmann    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:00.52       
  9 Ian Dyson             11 RIDGEFIELD            9:01.34       
 10 Kyle Gordon           10 WILTON                9:01.99       
 11 Suraj Joshi            9 DANBURY               9:03.92       
 12 Francisco Turdera     12 RIDGEFIELD            9:04.73       
 13 Sean Murphy            9 DANBURY               9:06.85       
 14 Luke Nelson            9 RIDGEFIELD            9:10.32       
 15 Christian Rivera      11 DANBURY               9:11.08       
 16 Aidan Williams        12 RIDGEFIELD            9:12.43       
 17 Manav Markos          12 RIDGEFIELD            9:12.90       
 18 Dylan Rosemark        10 DANBURY               9:13.25       
 19 Kaszycki                 DANBURY               9:13.55       
 20 Aidan Johnston        10 DANBURY               9:14.16       
 21 Seth Prusko           10 RIDGEFIELD            9:17.63       
 22 Logan Tunnard         10 RIDGEFIELD            9:19.19       
 23 Aaron Melendez        10 DANBURY               9:19.86       
 24 Edward Rowley          9 WILTON                9:20.34       
 25 Jack Pompilio         10 DANBURY               9:20.93       
 26 Brendan Cassette      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:21.85       
 27 Edward Hunter          9 RIDGEFIELD            9:23.02       
 28 Alexander Gibson      10 DANBURY               9:24.81       
 29 Christopher Porricell 11 WILTON                9:25.52       
 30 Alexander Jelilian     9 WILTON                9:25.94       
 31 Justin Rhoades        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:26.46       
 32 Spencer Carlson        9 RIDGEFIELD            9:26.72       
 33 William Josephs-Mille  9 RIDGEFIELD            9:29.36       
 34 Payton Bock            9 DANBURY               9:30.46       
 35 Connor Tobin          12 RIDGEFIELD            9:32.90       
 36 Quinn Wiseman          9 WILTON                9:33.34       
 37 Paul Kim              12 RIDGEFIELD            9:34.07       
 38 Michael Ferrandino    10 RIDGEFIELD            9:34.75       
 39 Brendan Walsh         10 DANBURY               9:38.23       
 40 Sean Tan              10 DANBURY               9:38.84       
 41 John Choinski         11 WILTON                9:43.46       
 42 Nolan Graham           9 WILTON                9:43.71       
 43 Chris Giorgi           9 DANBURY               9:45.15       
 44 Joshua Nosworthy       9 DANBURY               9:46.17       
 45 John Caty             11 WILTON                9:51.45       
 46 Bstelle               12 RIDGEFIELD            9:56.70       
 47 Connor Bruce           9 RIDGEFIELD            9:57.31       
 48 Gabriel Kinny         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:58.10       
 49 Kyle Parker           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:59.64       
 50 Shane Clements        10 RIDGEFIELD           10:00.72       
 51 Michael Tullis         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:01.40       
 52 Oliver Dunn            9 RIDGEFIELD           10:02.99       
 53 James Ball            12 RIDGEFIELD           10:04.94       
 54 Bryan Lojono          11 DANBURY              10:05.61       
 55 Benjamin Rodriguez    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:06.59       
 56 Matteo Andres         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:06.85       
 57 Andrew Tran           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:07.10       
 58 Harrison Broad         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:07.48       
 59 Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons  9 DANBURY              10:08.18       
 60 Grayson Artzt          9 RIDGEFIELD           10:08.71       
 61 William Robertson      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:09.77       
 62 Luke Boylan            9 RIDGEFIELD           10:11.41       
 63 Kian Broderick         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:12.32       
 64 Logan Higginson        9 RIDGEFIELD           10:13.09       
 65 Zander Egervari        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:13.34       
 66 John Bennett          10 DANBURY              10:20.00       
 67 Benjamin Iannuzzi     11 WILTON               10:24.64       
 68 Conner Roman           9 WILTON               10:32.51       
 69 Jordan Lema            9 DANBURY              10:34.22       
 70 Peter Groves           9 WILTON               10:36.84       
 71 Ryan DeBernardis      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:39.05       
 72 Jaeden Barrow          9 DANBURY              10:45.98       
 73 Eduardo Alves          9 DANBURY              10:52.72       
 74 Ethan Riina           11 RIDGEFIELD           10:53.50       
 75 Jordan Pistilli       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:56.32       
 76 Benjamin Zou           9 RIDGEFIELD           11:05.77       
 77 Pasquale Gallo         9 RIDGEFIELD           11:08.36       
 78 Peter Vilenski        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:09.74       
 79 Jake Amara             9 RIDGEFIELD           11:13.56       
 80 Brady Pomer            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:14.99       
 81 Leif Perkins           9 RIDGEFIELD           11:15.26       
 82 Nicholas Tomis        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:18.31       
 83 Douglas Santos        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:19.58       
 84 Jack Bugaj             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:27.08       
 85 Unknown Unknown                               11:30.41       
 86 Robert Pavoni         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:33.87       
 87 Michael Pien           9 WILTON               11:36.09       
 88 Michael McAleese      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:36.35       
 89 Christian Perkins      9 RIDGEFIELD           11:44.96       
 90 Gabriel Napoleao       9 DANBURY              11:49.82       
 91 Nicholas Chavez        9 WILTON               12:24.98       
 92 Kevin Fry              9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:40.77       
 93 Unknown Unknown                               12:41.14       
 94 Peter Cullen          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:47.76       
 95 Unknown Unknown                               13:52.26   

Trumbull/Stamford/Westhill at Ludlowe

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      19      1    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:56      Average: 17:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 STAMFORD               44      2    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:25      Average: 19:41.00      1-5 Split: 3:36

  1 TRUMBULL               20      1    3    4    5    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:26:02      Average: 17:12.40      1-5 Split: 32
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      39      2    6    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:28:56      Average: 17:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:52

  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      19      1    2    3    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:28:56      Average: 17:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 WESTHILL               42      4    5   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:34:48      Average: 18:57.60      1-5 Split: 2:04

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Rubush          12 TRUMBULL             16:58.00      1
  2 Kabir Chavan          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:00.00      2
  3 Chris Alegi           11 TRUMBULL             17:04.00      3
  4 Christopher Lepore    11 TRUMBULL             17:12.00      4
  5 Ashton Williams       11 STAMFORD             17:17.00      5
  6 Owen Hopwood          11 TRUMBULL             17:18.00      6
  7 Ethan Lovallo         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:19.00      7
  8 Matthew Collins       11 TRUMBULL             17:30.00      8
  9 Quinn Lareau          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:33.00      9
 10 Tejas Kulkarni        11 TRUMBULL             17:45.00     10
 11 Joseph Gregory         9 TRUMBULL             17:47.00     11
 12 Danny Sachs           12 WESTHILL             17:51.00     12
 13 Tucker Healy           9 WESTHILL             18:04.00     13
 14 Griffin Boyle          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:12.00     14
 15 David Castaldo        11 TRUMBULL             18:21.00       
 16 James Dubreuil        11 TRUMBULL             18:25.00       
 17 Kyle Marin            10 TRUMBULL             18:27.00       
 18 Nicholas Klaiber      10 TRUMBULL             18:28.00       
 19 Matthew Seuch         12 TRUMBULL             18:38.00       
 20 Brian Hance           11 TRUMBULL             18:46.00       
 21 Seth Simon            12 TRUMBULL             18:48.00       
 22 Cyrus Asgari          10 TRUMBULL             18:48.80       
 23 Timothy Seymour       11 TRUMBULL             18:50.00       
 24 Samuel Sweeney        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:52.00     15
 25 John Dima             10 TRUMBULL             19:00.47       
 26 Colin O'Hare          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:02.00     16
 27 Joshua Schaffer       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:06.00     17
 28 Daniel Soria          10 STAMFORD             19:15.00     18
 29 Kai Wismar            10 TRUMBULL             19:21.00       
 30 Pete Bonkvist         10 WESTHILL             19:28.00     19
 31 Carl Cubarrubia        9 WESTHILL             19:30.00     20
 32 Kieran Barker         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:49.00       
 33 Derek Castro          11 WESTHILL             19:55.00     21
 34 Jackie Zhang          10 TRUMBULL             19:57.00       
 35 evan Gander           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:01.00       
 36 Ryan Ferris           10 TRUMBULL             20:05.00       
 37 Matthew Eldridge      11 STAMFORD             20:08.00     22
 38 Ryan Ebright           9 WESTHILL             20:23.00     23
 39 Andrew Bergquist      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:32.00       
 40 Tim Telesca           10 WESTHILL             20:34.00     24
 41 Matthew Razzaia       10 WESTHILL             20:47.00       
 42 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD             20:52.00     25
 43 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD             20:53.00     26
 44 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD             21:05.00     27
 45 Jayce Schwartz           STAMFORD             21:18.00     28
 46 Tyler Mulligan        11 TRUMBULL             21:19.00       
 47 Nicholas Chuckas      11 STAMFORD             21:21.00       
 48 Ryan Hoak             11 STAMFORD             21:23.00       
 49 Eric Lopez             9 WESTHILL             22:11.00       
 50 Andrew Fang           10 WESTHILL             22:28.00       
 51 Christopher Burke     10 STAMFORD             22:39.00       
 52 Enart Dibra           11 STAMFORD             22:54.00       
 53 Nathan Dang           11 STAMFORD             23:17.00       
 54 Jack Wrigley          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:18.00       
 55 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD             23:21.00       
 56 Justin Palmer         10 STAMFORD             24:18.00       
 57 Unknown                  WESTHILL             24:34.00       
 58 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD             25:04.00       
 59 Jain Suyash           11 STAMFORD             25:55.00       
 60 John Rule             10 STAMFORD             28:04.00       

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               26      3    4    5    6    8   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:42:20      Average: 20:28.00      1-5 Split: 50
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      29      1    2    7    9   10   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:26      Average: 20:29.20      1-5 Split: 1:38

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Davis           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:40.00      1
  2 Keegan Simonsen       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:46.00      2
  3 Margaret LoSchiavo    11 TRUMBULL             20:04.00      3
  4 Alessandra Zaffina    10 TRUMBULL             20:10.00      4
  5 Juliette Lipson       11 STAMFORD             20:25.00       
  6 Keira Grant            9 TRUMBULL             20:35.00      5
  7 Brenna Asaro           9 TRUMBULL             20:37.00      6
  8 Micaela Walsh         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:44.00      7
  9 Ashley Storino        12 TRUMBULL             20:54.00      8
 10 Sadie Bernstein        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:58.00      9
 11 Haley Nilsson          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:18.00     10
 12 Calyn Carbone          9 TRUMBULL             21:27.00     11
 13 Sophia Lesko          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:34.00     12
 14 Ivy Zingone           11 STAMFORD             21:34.46       
 15 Emily Alexandru       10 TRUMBULL             21:37.00     13
 16 Jillian Ryan          12 TRUMBULL             21:39.00       
 17 Erin McHugh            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:39.98     14
 18 Ava Pezzimenti         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:01.00       
 19 Lianne Iassogna       12 TRUMBULL             22:07.00       
 20 Emily Proulx          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:19.00       
 21 Annalisa Skinner      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:30.00       
 22 Juliana Zaccagnino    10 TRUMBULL             22:37.00       
 23 Olivia Accomando      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:52.00       
 24 Mary Leatherwood      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:56.00       
 25 Jaime Fortunato       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:57.00       
 26 Erin Capodanno        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:08.00       
 27 Regina Misercola      11 TRUMBULL             24:09.00       
 28 Samantha Heller        9 STAMFORD             24:10.00       
 29 Sarah Brindisi        12 TRUMBULL             24:32.00       
 30 Alexa Yardis           9 TRUMBULL             24:38.00       
 31 Ina Rahalkar           9 TRUMBULL             24:40.00       
 32 Emily Jorge           12 TRUMBULL             24:56.00       
 33 Meghan Lepore         10 TRUMBULL             26:43.00       
 34 Arya Bhogte           10 STAMFORD             27:19.00       

CoEd Novice 1.7 Miles

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RYAN Rule              9 STAMFORD             11:48.00       
  2 Allison Long          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:30.00       
  3 Natalie Sreckovic     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:41.00       
  4 Jessica Salgado       11 TRUMBULL             12:49.00       
  5 Molli Lewis            9 TRUMBULL             12:49.85       
  6 Lucy Egan             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:50.00       
  7 Bridget Reynolds       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:51.00       
  8 Christine Graf        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:52.00       
  9 Rose Luczaj            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:53.00       
 10 Jeanne Barker         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:57.00       
 11 Claudia Zhang         11 TRUMBULL             13:18.00       
 12 Caitlin Walsh         12 TRUMBULL             13:20.00       
 13 Sophia Rotar-Crowe    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:21.00       
 14 Emily Kelly           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:25.00       
 15 Lauren Fox            10 TRUMBULL             13:34.00       
 16 Lindsey Flavell       11 TRUMBULL             13:40.00       
 17 Maeline Worshek       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:42.00       
 18 Annika Stadler        11 TRUMBULL             13:44.00       
 19 Emma Butler           12 TRUMBULL             13:52.00       
 20 Madelyn Burstell      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:00.72       
 21 Ashley Matera         12 TRUMBULL             14:01.00       
 22 Noelle Brideau        12 TRUMBULL             14:01.81       
 23 Kaylin Walsh          11 TRUMBULL             14:04.00       
 24 Lorilyn Dino           9 STAMFORD             14:04.75       
 25 Miriam Marino         12 TRUMBULL             14:05.00       
 26 Christie Hurteau      12 TRUMBULL             14:12.00       
 27 Catherine Wallace      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:12.68       
 28 Maeve Daly            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:15.00       
 29 Abby LaBanca          11 TRUMBULL             14:15.88       
 30 Katharine Lima-Galazk  9 TRUMBULL             14:16.00       
 31 Nicole Sauer          10 TRUMBULL             14:22.00       
 32 Elisabeth Liggins      9 TRUMBULL             14:25.00       
 33 Hailey Paine           9 TRUMBULL             14:27.00       
 34 Kelsey Simler          9 TRUMBULL             14:34.00       
 35 Ramije Egriu          12 TRUMBULL             14:34.73       
 35 Katherine Garvey      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:34.73       
 37 Maggie Silva          12 TRUMBULL             14:35.00       
 38 Erin Doris            12 TRUMBULL             14:47.00       
 39 Emma LeClerc           9 TRUMBULL             14:59.00       
 40 Emily Gossman          9 TRUMBULL             15:06.00       
 41 Alexa-Rose Perillo    12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:14.00       
 42 Harman Ugra           11 TRUMBULL             15:16.00       
 43 Micaela Korchinski    10 TRUMBULL             15:19.00       
 44 Sarah Margolnick      12 TRUMBULL             15:20.00       
 45 Katie Megale          11 TRUMBULL             15:22.00       
 46 Emily Calarco         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:23.00       
 47 Mary Fallon           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:24.00       
 48 Hannah Auten          11 TRUMBULL             15:24.72       
 49 Alison Fallon         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:25.00       
 50 Srishti Pithadia      11 TRUMBULL             15:29.00       
 51 Paige Roche           11 TRUMBULL             15:31.00       
 52 Piper Kozar-Meyers    11 TRUMBULL             15:35.00       
 53 Julia Vaz             11 TRUMBULL             15:38.00       
 54 Gabriella Papanikolao 10 TRUMBULL             15:42.00       
 55 Lianna Feher          11 TRUMBULL             15:46.00       
 56 Vanshika Gupta         9 TRUMBULL             15:49.00       
 57 Grace Benyon          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:55.00       
 58 Kara Smith            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:55.70       
 59 Georgia Mezzanotte    11 TRUMBULL             15:56.00       
 60 Lilliana Cerrato       9 TRUMBULL             16:05.00       
 61 Cailyn Zanesky         9 TRUMBULL             16:13.00       
 62 Taylor Casine         10 TRUMBULL             16:14.00       
 63 Charlotte Wright       9 TRUMBULL             16:16.00       
 64 Maggie Lyons          12 TRUMBULL             16:23.00       
 65 Tara Burns            10 TRUMBULL             16:36.00       
 66 Kathryn Cimmino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:42.00       
 67 Olivia Becker         10 TRUMBULL             16:42.97       
 68 Clare Siebold         11 TRUMBULL             16:50.00       
 69 Ava Grabarz            9 TRUMBULL             17:02.00       
 70 Kailyn Jimenez         9 TRUMBULL             17:16.00       
 71 Emma Parente          12 TRUMBULL             17:32.00       
 72 Isabela Reyes          9 TRUMBULL             17:34.00       
 73 Melanie Haight        12 TRUMBULL             17:35.00       
 74 Margaret Kudzy        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:36.00       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Shemesh        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:21.00       
  2 Quinn Havard           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:22.00       
  3 Anthony Surrusco      10 TRUMBULL             10:25.00       
  4 Matthew Proulx        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:43.00       
  5 Michael Parent        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:54.00       
  6 Luc Gervais           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:02.00       
  7 Christopher Purdy     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:12.00       
  8 Brendan Leung         10 STAMFORD             11:15.00       
  9 Dylan Cranston         9 TRUMBULL             11:17.00       
 10 Colin Brooks           9 STAMFORD             11:22.00       
 11 Michael Catuccio      11 TRUMBULL             11:27.00       
 12 Louis Long            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:36.00       
 13 Theo Coppola          10 WESTHILL             11:37.00       
 14 Cayden Satin          11 TRUMBULL             11:38.00       
 15 Kevin Donahue          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:39.00       
 16 Talon Bogsrz           9 STAMFORD             11:40.00       
 17 Joseph Jeon           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:56.00       
 18 Adithya Anand         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:57.00       
 19 Paul Tuccinardi       12 WESTHILL             12:14.00       
 20 Steven LOPEZ          12 STAMFORD             12:14.79       
 21 Brian Somody           9 STAMFORD             12:15.00       
 22 Harrison Lindvall     10 WESTHILL             12:15.36       
 23 Spencer Alexopoulos   10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:27.00       
 24 Ivan Rosales          11 TRUMBULL             12:29.00       
 25 Erik Leonard           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:32.00       
 26 Ryan Teixeira         10 TRUMBULL             12:37.00       
 27 Tejas Juware          10 WESTHILL             12:47.00       
 28 Chris Chung            9 WESTHILL             12:48.00       
 29 James Gannon           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:56.00       
 30 Jack Wetzel           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:06.00       
 31 Matthew Middy         10 WESTHILL             13:17.00       
 32 Aaron Fieweger        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:20.91       
 33 Kelly McLeod          10 TRUMBULL             13:35.00       
 34 Ryan Ferguson         10 WESTHILL             13:43.00       
 35 Jhoan Rodriquez       12 WESTHILL             14:13.00       
 36 Tiffany Zheung         9 STAMFORD             15:11.00       
 37 David Reyes            9 STAMFORD             15:13.00       
 38 Isabella Nuzzo           WESTHILL             15:21.00       
 39 David Sarria          10 STAMFORD             15:22.70       
 40 Luka Holderied        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:53.00       
 41 Michael Tola-Godfrey   9 TRUMBULL             17:38.00       

Results produced with

RaceTab

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.