< September 112 Meets

Results of September 11 & 12, 2017 Meets

Sunny, warm (78F), dry
Results by Club Connecticut

Darien/Warde at Ludlowe (September 11)

Girls Varsity 5 km

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      15      1    2    3    4    5    6    9  
      Total Time: 1:42:11      Average: 20:26.20      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 DARIEN                 48      7    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:51:30      Average: 22:18.00      1-5 Split: 22

  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        27      1    2    5    7   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:50:14      Average: 22:02.80      1-5 Split: 2:20
  2 DARIEN                 30      3    4    6    8    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:51:30      Average: 22:18.00      1-5 Split: 22

  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      16      1    2    3    4    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:42:11      Average: 20:26.20      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        45      5    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:50:14      Average: 22:02.80      1-5 Split: 2:20

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keegan Simonsen       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:57.00       
  2 Paige Davis           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:02.00       
  3 Lauren O'Neil         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:11.00       
  4 Madeline Ruggiero     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:33.00       
  5 Carly Pavoni          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:47.00       
  6 Micaela Walsh         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:28.00       
  7 Emily Vogt            10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:39.00       
  8 Haley Nilsson          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:05.00       
  9 Emilia Callery        12 DARIEN               22:06.00       
 10 Sophie Hill           11 DARIEN               22:09.00       
 11 Sadie Bernstein        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:12.00       
 12 Erin McHugh            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:13.00       
 13 Abigai Hart           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:15.00       
 14 Kimberly Olvany       12 DARIEN               22:20.00       
 15 Caroline Egervari     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:26.00       
 16 Kara O'Rourke         12 DARIEN               22:27.00       
 17 Penn Boucher          11 DARIEN               22:28.00       
 18 Marley Garfield       11 DARIEN               22:29.00       
 19 Ava Pezzimenti         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:30.00       
 20 Emily Proulx          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:36.00       
 21 Sammie Grimm          12 DARIEN               22:43.00       
 22 Lily Johnston         10 DARIEN               22:46.00       
 23 Carson Halabi         12 DARIEN               23:05.00       
 24 Julia Eustace         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:07.00       
 25 KC Grady              12 DARIEN               23:18.00       
 26 Dana Calamari         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:19.00       
 27 Ashley Moynahan       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:22.00       
 28 Jaime Fortunato       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:26.00       
 29 Olivia Accomando      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:58.00       
 30 Tara McVeigh          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      24:01.00       
 31 Erin Capodanno        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24:08.00       
 32 Annalisa Skinner      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24:29.00       
 33 Julia Antonicelli     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24:41.00       
 34 Jeanne Barker         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:00.00       
 35 Laura Vincent         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      25:49.00       
 36 Allison Long          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    26:12.00       
 37 Lucy Egan             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    30:00.00      

Boys Varsity 5 km

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      21      1    3    4    6    7   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:02      Average: 17:48.40      1-5 Split: 1:38
  2 DARIEN                 34      2    5    8    9   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:30:56      Average: 18:11.20      1-5 Split: 1:31

  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:27:22      Average: 17:28.40      1-5 Split: 8
  2 DARIEN                 43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:56      Average: 18:11.20      1-5 Split: 1:31

  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        20      2    3    4    5    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:27:22      Average: 17:28.40      1-5 Split: 8
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      42      1    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:02      Average: 17:48.40      1-5 Split: 1:38
                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kabir Chavan          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:50.00       
  2 Griffin Ott           12 DARIEN               17:07.00       
  3 Jeremy Garskof        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:24.00       
  4 Austin Hutchens       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:25.00       
  5 Danny Jagoe           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:30.00       
  6 James Maniscalco      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:31.00       
  7 Noah Igram            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:32.00       
  8 Alex Mocarski         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:32.01       
  9 Ethan Lovallo         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:40.00       
 10 Ryan Muhlennberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:46.00       
 11 Quinn Lareau          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17:57.00       
 12 Lucas Madariaga        9 DARIEN               18:01.00       
 13 Griffin Boyle          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:07.00       
 14 Samuel Sweeney        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:28.00       
 15 Cormac Brown          10 DARIEN               18:33.00       
 16 Jack O'Keefe          11 DARIEN               18:37.00       
 17 Brett Vrooman         11 DARIEN               18:38.00       
 18 Will Bouton           11 DARIEN               18:41.00       
 19 Spencer Smith         11 DARIEN               18:51.00       
 20 Charlie Callery       10 DARIEN               18:52.00       
 21 Matthew Guttuso       10 DARIEN               19:03.00       
 22 Aram Russell          11 DARIEN               19:15.00       
 23 Joshua Schaffer       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:17.00       
 24 Cole Hanson           11 DARIEN               19:26.00       
 25 Wesley Morgan         11 DARIEN               19:48.00       
 26 Colin O'Hare          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:05.00       
 27 Philip Johnson        11 DARIEN               20:10.00       
 28 Scott McGraw          11 DARIEN               20:11.00       
 29 evan Gander           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:12.00       
 30 Aidan O'Rourke        10 DARIEN               20:22.00       
 31 Scott Peters          12 DARIEN               20:23.00       
 32 Alex McKay            12 DARIEN               20:26.00       
 33 George Kroll          10 DARIEN               20:31.00       
 34 Kieran Barker         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:47.00       
 35 Andrew Bergquist      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:17.00       
 36 Nathan Shemesh        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:40.00       

CoEd Novice

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Klein          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:26.00       
  2 Albert Carreno         9 DARIEN               10:37.00       
  3 Matthew Proulx        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:48.00       
  4 William Ostrand       12 DARIEN               10:51.00       
  5 Brendan Cassette      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:18.00       
  6 Ryan DeBernardis      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:21.00       
  7 Alexander de Castro    9 DARIEN               11:28.00       
  8 Vincent Xu             9 DARIEN               11:29.00       
  9 Nicholas Liu           9 DARIEN               11:30.00       
 10 Alexander DelVecchio   9 DARIEN               11:31.00       
 11 Christopher Purdy     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:39.00       
 12 Kyle Parker           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:40.00       
 13 Luc Gervais           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:44.00       
 14 Benjamin Rodriguez    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:52.00       
 15 Justin Rhoades        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:53.00       
 16 Gabriel Kinny         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:59.00       
 17 Matteo Andres         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:00.00       
 18 Louis Long            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:01.00       
 19 Kevin Donahue          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:02.00       
 20 Jack Savage            9 DARIEN               12:09.00       
 21 Sarah Gallagher       10 DARIEN               12:10.00       
 22 Kelly Richter         10 DARIEN               12:12.00       
 23 William Robertson      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:13.00       
 24 Charlotte Van Inen     9 DARIEN               12:14.00       
 25 Joseph Jeon           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:15.00       
 26 Peter Vilenski        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:15.50       
 27 Isabelle Garrett       9 DARIEN               12:16.00       
 28 Alexander Kempton     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:16.50       
 29 Ryan Gardiner         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:17.00       
 30 Andrew Tran           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:18.00       
 31 Douglas Santos        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:24.00       
 32 Taylor Treonze         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:25.00       
 33 Joshua Stein          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:28.00       
 34 Adithya Anand         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:30.00       
 35 John Jerrild          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:32.00       
 36 Zander Egervari        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:35.00       
 37 Georgia Sheehan        9 DARIEN               12:39.00       
 38 Dylan Pomer           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12:51.00       
 39 Mia Sparks            10 DARIEN               12:54.00       
 40 Wesley Wayland         9 DARIEN               12:55.00       
 41 Michael Parent        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:00.00       
 42 Spencer Alexopoulos   10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:02.00       
 43 Paul Scalise           9 DARIEN               13:03.00       
 44 Victoria Klarer       11 DARIEN               13:05.00       
 45 Bridget Reynolds       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:06.00       
 46 Erik Leonard           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:07.00       
 47 Brendan Sullivan       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:07.20       
 48 Nicholas Tomis        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:07.80       
 49 Jack Bugaj             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:08.00       
 50 Sarah Baker            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:09.00       
 51 Jack Piersol           9 DARIEN               13:10.00       
 52 Kate Dempsey          11 DARIEN               13:12.00       
 53 Robert Pavoni         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:13.00       
 54 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:14.00       
 55 Robin Mitchell        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:16.00       
 56 Maggie Doran          11 DARIEN               13:19.00       
 57 Kevin Fry              9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:21.00       
 58 Michael O'Keeffe       9 DARIEN               13:22.00       
 59 Nina Rodriguez        11 DARIEN               13:22.50       
 60 Theodore Brennan       9 DARIEN               13:23.00       
 61 Elizabeth Melvin       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:24.00       
 62 Rose Luczaj            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:25.00       
 63 Michael McAleese      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:26.00       
 64 Binaali Desai         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:28.00       
 65 Isaac Henddler         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:29.00       
 66 Ella Henderson        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:35.00       
 67 Natalie Sreckovic     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:41.00       
 68 Emma Dahlquist        12 DARIEN               13:41.20       
 69 Caroline Johnson      11 DARIEN               13:41.80       
 70 William Sequeira      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13:45.00       
 71 Quincy Balanoff       10 DARIEN               13:47.00       
 72 Deirdre DiMauro       12 DARIEN               13:55.00       
 73 Tate Hanson            9 DARIEN               13:56.00       
 74 Aditya Rai             9 DARIEN               14:01.00       
 75 James Gannon           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:02.00       
 76 Katie Hackett         11 DARIEN               14:03.00       
 77 Emily Kelly           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:09.00       
 78 Carolyn Doonan        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:10.00       
 79 Natalie Volz           9 DARIEN               14:11.00       
 80 Maya Nalawade         10 DARIEN               14:14.00       
 81 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 12 DARIEN               14:15.00       
 82 Emery Smith           12 DARIEN               14:16.00       
 83 Greta Secrist         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:17.00       
 84 Kayla Krasnow         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:19.00       
 85 Shelby Sibilio        12 DARIEN               14:20.00       
 86 Jakob Newman          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:29.00       
 87 Brooke Laird          12 DARIEN               14:30.00       
 88 Catherine Wallace      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:32.00       
 89 Maeline Worshek       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:34.00       
 90 Madelyn Burstell      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:36.00       
 91 Sophie Gilbert         9 DARIEN               14:42.00       
 92 Reeve Boeckmann        9 DARIEN               14:43.00       
 93 Anna Seymour           9 DARIEN               14:46.00       
 94 Katherine Garvey      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:51.00       
 95 Lucie Scura           10 DARIEN               14:51.20       
 96 Sophia Rotar-Crowe    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:52.00       
 97 Jack Wetzel           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:53.00       
 98 Elizabeth Cheney      11 DARIEN               14:54.00       
 99 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:55.00       
100 Catherine Hunter       9 DARIEN               14:58.00       
101 Aaron Fieweger        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:03.00       
102 Margaret Przygocki    11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15:05.00       
103 Emily Depp            10 DARIEN               15:06.00       
104 Kaitlyn Olvany        10 DARIEN               15:10.00       
105 Maddie Connors        10 DARIEN               15:11.00       
106 Maeve Daly            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:12.00       
107 Natalie Harper        11 DARIEN               15:15.00       
108 Olivia Foley          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15:22.00       
109 Suzanna Alliegro      10 DARIEN               15:24.00       
110 Jenna Funkey          11 DARIEN               15:27.00       
111 Jane Capodanno        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:28.00       
112 Anna Clements          9 DARIEN               15:31.00       
113 Alexa-Rose Perillo    12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:38.00       
114 Avery Bonner          10 DARIEN               15:40.00       
115 Kate Armstrong        10 DARIEN               15:43.00       
116 Lizzie Canelli         9 DARIEN               15:43.20       
117 Molly Scatenato       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15:43.80       
118 Cali Pennatro         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15:44.00       
119 Elizabeth Hall         9 DARIEN               15:48.00       
120 Jordan Behrens        11 DARIEN               15:52.00       
121 Julia Pombar           9 DARIEN               15:55.00       
122 Caroline Wygal         9 DARIEN               15:56.00       
123 Cailin Henry          10 DARIEN               15:58.00       
124 Kathryn Cimmino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:04.00       
125 Emily Calarco         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:05.00       
126 Amelia Doll           10 DARIEN               16:06.00       
127 Mary Fallon           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:07.00       
128 Liliana Cullen        11 DARIEN               16:13.00       
129 Casey Gagner           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:15.00       
130 Alex Bow              10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:15.20       
131 Grace Benyon          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:16.00       
132 Luka Holderied        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:17.00       
133 Annie Glassmeyer      10 DARIEN               16:20.00       
134 Lauren Flynn          10 DARIEN               16:21.00       
135 Arushi Samal          11 DARIEN               16:23.00       
136 Kara Smith            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16:27.00       
137 Tess Conroy           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:38.00       
138 Owen Edminster        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:39.00       
139 Chloe Debona          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16:49.00       
140 Sana Mohammed         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:08.00       
141 Emma Gilbert          11 DARIEN               17:16.00       
142 Ruby Wilkos            9 DARIEN               17:17.00       
143 Charlotte De Weaver    9 DARIEN               17:27.00       
144 Hope Zimmerman        10 DARIEN               17:41.00       
145 Carter Shea            9 DARIEN               17:48.00       
146 Olivia Kiss            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:25.00       
147 Claire Hannigan        9 DARIEN               19:05.00       
148 Katherine Lester      11 DARIEN               19:58.00       
149 Nathaniel Kalapir      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:59.00       
150 Harrison Broad         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:11.00       

Ridgefield/Westhill/McMahon/Trinity Catholic at New Canaan
Waveny Park

Boys Varsity 5,000m

                                
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 New Canaan             16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:30:52      Average: 18:10.40      1-5 Split: 58
  2 Brien McMahon          47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:37      Average: 21:19.40      1-5 Split: 4:27

  1 Ridgefield             19      1    3    4    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:34:57      Average: 18:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 Brien McMahon          42      2    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:37      Average: 21:19.40      1-5 Split: 4:27

  1 Brien McMahon          16      1    2    3    4    6    7   11  
      Total Time: 1:46:37      Average: 21:19.40      1-5 Split: 4:27
  2 Trinity Catholic       44      5    8    9   10   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:36      Average: 23:55.20      1-5 Split: 3:08

  1 Westhill               21      2    3    4    5    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:40:20      Average: 20:04.00      1-5 Split: 1:56
  2 Brien McMahon          40      1    6   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:37      Average: 21:19.40      1-5 Split: 4:27

  1 New Canaan             16      1    2    3    4    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:30:52      Average: 18:10.40      1-5 Split: 58
  2 Ridgefield             46      5    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:34:57      Average: 18:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:06

  1 New Canaan             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:30:52      Average: 18:10.40      1-5 Split: 58
  2 Westhill               50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:40:20      Average: 20:04.00      1-5 Split: 1:56

  1 Ridgefield             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:34:57      Average: 18:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 Trinity Catholic       50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:36      Average: 23:55.20      1-5 Split: 3:08

  1 Ridgefield             20      1    2    4    6    7   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:34:57      Average: 18:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 Westhill               35      3    5    8    9   10   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:40:20      Average: 20:04.00      1-5 Split: 1:56

  1 Westhill               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:40:20      Average: 20:04.00      1-5 Split: 1:56
  2 Trinity Catholic       50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:36      Average: 23:55.20      1-5 Split: 3:08

                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Max Koschnitzke       12 New Canaan           17:48.00      1
  2 Andrew Malling        11 New Canaan           17:59.00      2
  3 Cem Geray             11 New Canaan           18:04.00      3
  4 Henry Asker           12 New Canaan           18:15.00      4
  5 Kevin Arnold          12 Ridgefield           18:19.00      5
  6 Wilmer Valladares     12 Brien McMahon        18:22.00      6
  7 Corban Basile         12 New Canaan           18:46.00      7
  8 Noah Levine              New Canaan           18:50.00      8
  9 Omkar Ratnaparkhi     11 Ridgefield           18:53.00      9
 10 Alexander Urbahn      12 New Canaan           18:55.00     10
 11 Danny Sachs           12 Westhill             18:56.00     11
 12 Leo Rector            10 Ridgefield           18:58.00     12
 13 Tucker Healy           9 Westhill             19:15.00     13
 14 Todd Benson           10 Ridgefield           19:22.00     14
 15 Charles MacArthur     10 Ridgefield           19:25.00     15
 16 Drew Pohle            12 New Canaan           20:03.00       
 17 Alexander Orwicz      12 New Canaan           20:06.00       
 18 Samuel Garner         12 New Canaan           20:13.00       
 19 Dylan Wietfeldt       12 New Canaan           20:15.00       
 20 Carl Cubarrubia        9 Westhill             20:36.00     16
 21 Pete Blonquist           Westhill             20:41.00     17
 22 John Gullick          11 Brien McMahon        20:49.00     18
 23 Derek Castro          11 Westhill             20:52.00     19
 24 Patrick Crookenden    11 New Canaan           21:10.00       
 25 Timothy Sganga        10 Ridgefield           21:13.00     20
 26 Bobby Naughton        11 New Canaan           21:23.00       
 27 Ryan Ebright           9 Westhill             21:25.00     21
 28 Samuel McDonough      10 Ridgefield           21:26.00     22
 29 March Murdock         12 Ridgefield           21:27.00       
 30 James Singer          11 New Canaan           21:28.00       
 31 Eric Lopez             9 Westhill             21:30.00     23
 32 Sebastian Guccione    12 Ridgefield           21:49.00       
 33 Gray Farley           11 New Canaan           21:53.00       
 34 Akeim Murphy          11 Brien McMahon        22:07.00     24
 35 Spencer Reeves        12 New Canaan           22:14.00       
 36 Andrew Baker Jr.      12 New Canaan           22:21.00       
 37 Holden Hobbs          11 New Canaan           22:24.00       
 38 Ribiero                  Brien McMahon        22:30.00     25
 39 Andre Rivero          10 Trinity Catholic     22:37.00     26
 40 Andrew Gordon         11 New Canaan           22:43.00       
 41 Nico Mooney           11 New Canaan           22:45.00       
 42 Alan Montgomery       11 Brien McMahon        22:49.00     27
 43 Matthew Razzaia       10 Westhill             22:50.00       
 44 Jack Keller           12 Brien McMahon        23:30.00     28
 45 Luigi DeRubeis        12 New Canaan           23:32.00       
 46 Zach Shoztick         12 Trinity Catholic     23:36.00     29
 47 Damian Rydzowski      12 Trinity Catholic     23:41.00     30
 48 Swezey                   Trinity Catholic     23:57.00     31
 49 Haydei Moore          10 Trinity Catholic     24:04.00     32
 50 Andrew Fang           10 Westhill             24:16.00       
 51 Peter Tinnesz            Brien McMahon        24:19.00     33
 52 Peter Tinnesz         11 New Canaan           24:27.00       
 53 229                   11 New Canaan           24:29.00       
 54 192                   12 New Canaan           25:42.00       
 55 Ceballos                 Trinity Catholic     25:45.00     34
 56 Bryce Hartslief       11 New Canaan           26:19.00       
 57 Henry Baer            12 New Canaan           26:30.00       
 58 Matthew Sandor        11 New Canaan           27:16.00       
 59 16                    12 Westhill             27:52.00       
 60 Alexander Rashad      11 New Canaan           29:34.00       

Girls Varsity 4,000m

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Ridgefield             22      1    2    4    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:24:50      Average: 16:57.83      1-5 Split: 1:25
  2 New Canaan             37      3    5    6   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:58      Average: 17:23.51      1-5 Split: 1:39

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabriella Viggiano    11 Ridgefield           16:15.08      1
  2 Julia Hergenrother    12 Ridgefield           16:18.58      2
  3 Elaina Tiller         11 New Canaan           16:19.76      3
  4 Elizabeth Jasminski   10 Ridgefield           17:01.51      4
  5 Georgia Stewart       10 New Canaan           17:19.73      5
  6 Elizabeth Greer          New Canaan           17:24.59      6
  7 Katherine Bracken     12 Ridgefield           17:34.31      7
  8 Maia Clarkin          12 Ridgefield           17:39.67      8
  9 Madeline Guter        12 Ridgefield           17:46.55      9
 10 Isabel Trinkaus       10 Ridgefield           17:47.72     10
 11 Rory McGrath           9 Ridgefield           17:48.33       
 12 Leigh Charlton        12 New Canaan           17:55.50     11
 13 Chloe McAuliffe       12 New Canaan           17:57.94     12
 14 Quincy Connell        10 New Canaan           17:58.75     13
 15 Clodagh Ryan          10 Ridgefield           18:01.46       
 16 Sarah de Lange        11 Ridgefield           18:03.08       
 17 Elizabeth DeMassa     11 Ridgefield           18:11.05       
 18 Breanne Shipman        9 New Canaan           18:14.02     14
 19 ??                                            18:15.75       
 20 Stephanie D'Orso      10 Ridgefield           18:31.82       
 21 Megan Waldron         12 New Canaan           18:46.34       
 22 Hannah Tiller          9 New Canaan           18:49.99       
 23 Caroline Cioffi       11 New Canaan           19:19.92       
 24 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 12 Ridgefield           19:22.36       
 25 Eliza Oakes           10 Ridgefield           19:26.31       
 26 Annabelle Colao       12 Ridgefield           19:58.68       
 27 Mary Cross            12 New Canaan           20:09.24       
 28 Paulina Cortina       12 New Canaan           20:11.18       
 29 Danyel Meahan         12 New Canaan           20:11.73       
 30 Fiona Willette        10 Trinity Catholic     20:23.19       
 31 Carolyn Pell          12 Ridgefield           20:25.88       
 32 Nichole LaBadie       12 New Canaan           20:31.93       
 33 Emily Dowdle          11 New Canaan           20:33.19       
 34 Kacy Haydu            11 New Canaan           20:35.25       
 35 Fiona Sleigh          11 Ridgefield           20:36.04       
 36 Angele DellaCorte     12 Ridgefield           20:45.66       
 37 Amelia Boyd           12 New Canaan           20:46.34       
 38 Jane Jiang               New Canaan           20:48.55       
 39 Meredith Waldron      10 New Canaan           20:51.28       
 40 Kiara Roeder-Yika     12 New Canaan           20:53.67       
 41 Chandler Dabroi       11 Ridgefield           20:55.44       
 42 Abigail Weiss         12 New Canaan           21:00.06       
 43 Kyle Hagan            12 New Canaan           21:47.84       
 44 Johannah O'Brien      10 New Canaan           21:58.85       
 45 Han                      Trinity Catholic     22:08.57       
 46 Taylor Livingstone    12 Brien McMahon        22:14.78       
 47 Kaleigh Doyle         12 Brien McMahon        23:00.21       
 48 Cameron Blair         12 New Canaan           23:34.36       
 49 Emma Barker           12 New Canaan           23:46.15       
 50 Kaitlyn Roddy         12 New Canaan           23:49.67       
 51 Lily Jenkins          12 New Canaan           23:51.10       

CoEd Novice 3,000m

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mae Briody            12 Ridgefield           12:29.12      1
  2 Caroline Lieder       11 Ridgefield           13:12.32      2
  3 Kiili Quick           11 Ridgefield           13:43.56      3
  4 Olivia Anderson       11 Ridgefield           13:50.47      4
  5 Sydney Eben           10 Westhill             14:06.99       
  6 Olivia Nazworth       10 Ridgefield           14:10.04      5
  7 Adrianna Davis        12 Ridgefield           14:11.83      6
  8 Laura Jennings         9 Ridgefield           14:37.21      7
  9 Susanna Howard         9 Ridgefield           14:37.53       
 10 Maia Debarbieri       11 Ridgefield           14:38.75       
 11 Sarah Scheck          10 Ridgefield           14:40.26       
 12 Kiara Gonzales         9 Brien McMahon        14:47.23      8
 13 Sophie Reale          10 Ridgefield           14:47.49       
 14 Chelsey Gabriel       12 Trinity Catholic     14:49.63      9
 15 Kearney McKiernan     10 New Canaan           14:50.16     10
 16 Leena Vieltojarvi     10 Ridgefield           14:52.29       
 17 Samantha McLemore      9 Ridgefield           14:58.53       
 18 Karla Chumpitaz        9 Brien McMahon        14:59.97     11
 19 Miriam Sullivan        9 Ridgefield           15:04.49       
 20 Emma Jelkovac         11 Ridgefield           15:06.67       
 21 Caitlin McCarthy      11 New Canaan           15:10.60     12
 22 Fallon Arnone         10 New Canaan           15:11.94     13
 23 Katherine McCrohan    11 Ridgefield           15:12.55       
 24 Lumina Shibazaki      11 Brien McMahon        15:21.02     14
 25 Julia Herlihy          9 Ridgefield           15:24.08       
 26 Gabrielle Mignano     11 Ridgefield           15:25.16       
 27 Isha Teredesai        10 New Canaan           15:26.57     15
 28 Chloe Reidy            9 New Canaan           15:29.10     16
 29 Isabella DeMassa       9 Ridgefield           15:36.33       
 30 Iris DeFino            9 Ridgefield           15:38.16       
 31 Samantha Margolin     11 Ridgefield           15:43.45       
 32 Heather Doherty       10 New Canaan           15:44.28     17
 33 Sophia Giordano        9 Ridgefield           15:58.10       
 34 Emory Haines           9 Ridgefield           15:59.85       
 35 Kiera Russo           11 New Canaan           16:10.22     18
 36 Chleo Yoo             12 Trinity Catholic     16:19.84     19
 37 Audrey Bloom          10 New Canaan           16:21.51       
 38 Anya Pavlov           11 Trinity Catholic     16:26.05     20
 39 Natalie Fuhr           9 New Canaan           16:28.75       
 40 Jemma Silvestri       10 Ridgefield           16:36.51       
 41 Daniella Donzelli     10 Brien McMahon        16:53.77     21
 42 Katherine Landler     10 Ridgefield           17:07.03       
 43 Amy Ochoa             12 Trinity Catholic     17:07.64     22
 44 Meredith Karle        12 Ridgefield           17:08.09       
 45 Sydney Nelson         11 Brien McMahon        17:30.47     23
 46 Victoria McCaffrey    11 Brien McMahon        17:34.79     24
 47 Neya Krishnan          9 New Canaan           17:39.40       
 48 Bridget Kager         11 Ridgefield           17:49.41       
 49 Gianna Greco           9 Ridgefield           18:00.00       
 50 Siobhan Duggan         9 Trinity Catholic     18:01.71     25
 51 Anna Reed             11 New Canaan           18:14.15       
 52 Mara Chumpitaz         9 Brien McMahon        18:18.26     26
 53 Ashley Ruth            9 New Canaan           18:34.23       
 54 Prisca Jean           12 Trinity Catholic     18:38.60     27
 55 Le                     9 Ridgefield           19:02.61       
 56 Lily Warren           10 Ridgefield           19:07.34       
 57 Harini Vel            10 Ridgefield           19:07.74       
 58 Caroline Whelan       11 Ridgefield           19:10.78       
 59 Laura Tedesco          9 New Canaan           19:17.67       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alessandro Malagoli    9 New Canaan            9:58.02      1
  2 Ryan Crist             9 Ridgefield           10:03.43      2
  3 Addison Hanrattie      9 New Canaan           10:10.23      3
  4 Chaz DellaCorte        9 Ridgefield           10:10.76      4
  5 James Kane            11 Ridgefield           10:50.92      5
  6 Colin Ratner           9 New Canaan           10:52.48      6
  7 Ryan Lytle            10 New Canaan           11:02.89      7
  8 Towers                   New Canaan           11:03.62      8
  9 Jones                    New Canaan           11:10.53      9
 10 Joshua Grossman       10 Ridgefield           11:10.78     10
 11 Luca Palamenti         9 New Canaan           11:11.27     11
 12 Thomas Vilinskis      12 Ridgefield           11:16.92     12
 13 Eric von Recklinghaus 12 Ridgefield           11:19.55     13
 14 Tom Brannan            9 New Canaan           11:22.17       
 15 Seth Prusko           10 Ridgefield           11:24.53     14
 16 Tim Telesca           10 Westhill             11:24.96     15
 17 Alexander D'Adamo      9 Brien McMahon        11:25.33     16
 18 Francisco Turdera     12 Ridgefield           11:31.10       
 19 Jack Goetz             9 New Canaan           11:34.05       
 20 Psychopeda               Trinity Catholic     11:38.18     17
 21 Jack Lisecky          10 New Canaan           11:41.55       
 22 Bart Challe           10 New Canaan           11:41.88       
 23 Dylan Parry           10 New Canaan           11:54.56       
 24 Ben Baker             12 Ridgefield           12:00.33       
 25 Manav Markos          12 Ridgefield           12:03.16       
 26 Luke Nelson            9 Ridgefield           12:03.83       
 27 Cole Prochilo          9 New Canaan           12:04.78       
 28 Andrew Gallois        10 New Canaan           12:07.27       
 29 Jason Carroll          9 Westhill             12:08.14     18
 30 Edward Hunter          9 Ridgefield           12:09.11       
 31 Theo Coppola          10 Westhill             12:10.17     19
 32 John Leydon            9 Westhill             12:11.59     20
 33 Connor Tobin          12 Ridgefield           12:15.63       
 34 Angel Gonzalez        10 Brien McMahon        12:18.63     21
 35 Gunnar Thuss          11 Ridgefield           12:19.05       
 36 Michael Forni          9 New Canaan           12:19.57       
 37 Ishan Tyagi           10 New Canaan           12:20.25       
 38 Paul Kim              12 Ridgefield           12:21.41       
 39 Oliver Dunn            9 Ridgefield           12:22.99       
 40 Ashok Srinivasan      10 New Canaan           12:26.99       
 41 Farrell                  Trinity Catholic     12:28.59     22
 42 Hudson Neleman        10 New Canaan           12:31.48       
 43 Jackson Lovas          9 Brien McMahon        12:43.76     23
 44 Tom Williams           9 New Canaan           12:47.71       
 45 Owen Wight            12 Westhill             12:52.85     24
 46 Connor Bruce           9 Ridgefield           12:53.74       
 47 Harrison Lindvall     10 Westhill             12:59.03     25
 48 Luke Boylan            9 Ridgefield           13:00.57       
 49 Colby Mazzoni         10 Brien McMahon        13:03.12     26
 50 James Ball            12 Ridgefield           13:05.44       
 51 Velazquez                Brien McMahon        13:07.27     27
 52 Young                    Trinity Catholic     13:13.00     28
 53 Jack ODonnell          9 New Canaan           13:14.21       
 54 Charkales                New Canaan           13:22.18       
 55 Charles Namiot         9 Ridgefield           13:22.61       
 56 Kian Broderick         9 Ridgefield           13:24.49       
 57 Amanda Gram              Brien McMahon        13:25.94     29
 58 Matthew Peiser         9 New Canaan           13:26.56       
 59 Josh Gordon           11 Westhill             13:28.27     30
 60 Jimmy Nuzate          10 Westhill             13:32.03       
 61 Logan Higginson        9 Ridgefield           13:38.26       
 62 Leif Perkins           9 Ridgefield           13:42.85       
 63 Ethan Hall             9 Ridgefield           13:43.18       
 64 Christopher Clemens   11 Brien McMahon        13:47.71     31
 65 Abate                    Trinity Catholic     13:59.16     32
 66 Anirudh Krishnan       9 Ridgefield           13:59.94       
 67 Matthew Middy         10 Westhill             14:07.60       
 68 Tejas Juware          10 Westhill             14:19.30       
 69 Chris Chung            9 Westhill             14:19.77       
 70 Shane Rao              9 Brien McMahon        14:34.79       
 71 Thandi Tuminski       10 Brien McMahon        14:35.69       
 72 Delevecchii              Trinity Catholic     14:36.33     33
 73 Lynn                     Trinity Catholic     14:38.38     34
 74 Cole Forcellina        9 Brien McMahon        15:01.50       
 75 Malcolm Blackwell     11 Brien McMahon        15:02.24       
 76 James Yallop          11 Brien McMahon        15:06.21       
 77 Mahaud                   Brien McMahon        15:07.04       
 78 Ryan Ferguson         10 Westhill             15:07.47       
 79 Disotto                  Trinity Catholic     15:08.02     35
 80 Lucitano                 Trinity Catholic     15:09.68       
 81 Troy Bardos           11 Brien McMahon        15:21.31       
 82 Max Taylor            10 New Canaan           15:25.58       
 83 Stanley                  New Canaan           15:26.07       
 84 Tommy Alvarez         11 Trinity Catholic     15:41.43       
 85 Ivan Tamayo            9 New Canaan           16:25.31       
 86 Jacob O'Brien         10 New Canaan           17:44.84       
 87 Carlon                   Trinity Catholic     17:50.35       
 88 Ellis                    Trinity Catholic     18:19.31       
 89 Le                       Trinity Catholic     18:28.70       
 90 Collin McLaughlin     11 Trinity Catholic     18:55.18       

Wilton/Stamford/St. Joe's at Staples

Boys Varsity 5 km

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH             25      3    4    5    6    7    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:43:58      Average: 20:47.45      1-5 Split: 53
  2 STAMFORD               34      1    2    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:35      Average: 20:30.97      1-5 Split: 3:49

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:41      Average: 17:08.04      1-5 Split: 26
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:43:58      Average: 20:47.45      1-5 Split: 53

  1 WILTON                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.95      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:43:58      Average: 20:47.45      1-5 Split: 53

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:41      Average: 17:08.04      1-5 Split: 26
  2 STAMFORD               50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:35      Average: 20:30.97      1-5 Split: 3:49

  1 WILTON                 21      2    3    4    5    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.95      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 STAMFORD               40      1    6   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:35      Average: 20:30.97      1-5 Split: 3:49

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:41      Average: 17:08.04      1-5 Split: 26
  2 WILTON                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.95      1-5 Split: 1:40
                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Seiple       12 STAPLES              16:57.28      1
  2 William Landowne      12 STAPLES              16:57.76      2
  3 Christian Myers       12 STAPLES              17:10.30      3
  4 Nicholas Taubenheim   10 STAPLES              17:11.90      4
  5 Sunil Green           12 STAPLES              17:22.92      5
  6 Henry Haas            11 STAPLES              17:27.10      6
  7 Conrad Kaplan         12 STAPLES              17:37.15      7
  8 Mayo Smith            11 STAPLES              17:43.15       
  9 Ashton Williams       11 STAMFORD             18:04.47      8
 10 Tyler Zengo           11 WILTON               18:07.93      9
 11 Alec ODonnell         12 STAPLES              18:13.03       
 12 Tyler Wright          12 STAPLES              18:46.13       
 13 Gerard Van Spaendonck 12 STAPLES              18:54.62       
 14 Jaden Little          10 STAPLES              19:00.21       
 15 Zach Howard           12 STAPLES              19:09.06       
 16 Flynn Crowther        11 WILTON               19:09.44     10
 17 Benjamin Matteson     11 STAPLES              19:11.55       
 18 Davis Cote             9 WILTON               19:27.32     11
 19 Nicholas Ivanov       10 WILTON               19:27.64     12
 20 Daniel Soria          10 STAMFORD             19:29.72     13
 21 Sam Rosen              9 WILTON               19:47.39     14
 22 Jack Rosen             9 WILTON               19:49.82     15
 23 Unknown Unknown                               19:55.79       
 24 Ryan Healey           10 WILTON               19:59.43     16
 25 Benjamin Leung        10 WILTON               19:59.66       
 26 Matthew Navon         12 STAPLES              20:03.00       
 27 Samuel Burns          10 STAPLES              20:06.37       
 28 James Steward         11 WILTON               20:09.17       
 29 Michael Wallace       12 WILTON               20:12.26       
 30 Anthony Crocco        12 ST. JOSEPH           20:13.65     17
 31 Ryan Ettie            12 WILTON               20:24.85       
 32 Brian Melanson        10 ST. JOSEPH           20:27.74     18
 33 Tyler Miller          12 STAPLES              20:29.67       
 34 Richard Dineen        12 WILTON               20:32.95       
 35 Diego De Leon         10 STAPLES              20:33.99       
 36 Matthew Demeter       10 STAPLES              20:40.64       
 37 Carrick Keenan        10 STAPLES              20:46.99       
 38 Andrew Ross            9 ST. JOSEPH           21:03.84     19
 39 Garrett Kalker        11 ST. JOSEPH           21:05.87     20
 40 Sean Yankocy          11 ST. JOSEPH           21:06.14     21
 41 Nicholas Lin          10 WILTON               21:08.72       
 42 Terry Brannigan       10 STAPLES              21:12.80       
 43 Mitchell Price        10 STAPLES              21:15.59       
 44 Jason Paul            10 ST. JOSEPH           21:15.85     22
 45 Jayce Schwartz           STAMFORD             21:20.77     23
 46 Elijah Robison        10 STAPLES              21:40.04       
 47 Julian Alber          12 WILTON               21:43.75       
 48 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD             21:47.38     24
 49 Patrick Dineen         9 ST. JOSEPH           21:51.26     25
 50 Nikkil Rao            10 STAMFORD             21:52.49     26
 51 Jake Beshlian         12 WILTON               21:55.05       
 52 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD             22:01.75     27
 53 Ryan Hoak             11 STAMFORD             22:05.47     28
 54 Matthew Eldridge      11 STAMFORD             22:05.73       
 55 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD             22:13.58       
 56 Connor McCabe         10 WILTON               22:19.96       
 57 Reed O'Brien          11 WILTON               22:20.27       
 58 Ryan Peterson         12 WILTON               22:39.22       
 59 Nicholas Chuckas      11 STAMFORD             22:51.10       
 60 Anthony Rainey         9 ST. JOSEPH           23:06.66       
 61 John Choinski         11 WILTON               23:17.59       
 62 Peter Spinelli        10 ST. JOSEPH           23:25.90       
 63 Corey Hausman         12 STAPLES              23:31.06       
 64 Alex Dobrycki          9 ST. JOSEPH           23:33.89       
 65 Connor Healey          9 WILTON               23:42.49       
 66 Andrew Archila        11 STAMFORD             23:51.34       
 67 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD             23:59.11       
 68 tyler Getlik          10 STAMFORD             24:02.94       
 69 Enart Dibra           11 STAMFORD             24:05.71       
 70 Brendan Leung         10 STAMFORD             24:06.63       
 71 Luke Healy            11 ST. JOSEPH           24:08.11       
 72 Nathan Dang           11 STAMFORD             24:09.71       
 73 Alexander Cameron      9 WILTON               24:38.94       
 74 Aaron Leopold         12 STAPLES              24:47.92       
 75 Robert Killian        11 WILTON               25:25.01       
 76 Steven LOPEZ          12 STAMFORD             25:47.49       
 77 Emonn Keating         10 ST. JOSEPH           25:47.77       
 78 Brendan Obrien         9 STAMFORD             26:13.72       
 79 Justin Palmer         10 STAMFORD             26:39.71       
 80 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD             27:53.74       
 81 John Rule             10 STAMFORD             32:00.85       

Girls Varsity 4.4 km

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAMFORD               23      1    2    3    5   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:18      Average: 21:03.60      1-5 Split: 6:00
  2 ST. JOSEPH             34      4    6    7    8    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:53:31      Average: 22:42.20      1-5 Split: 1:33

  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:39:18      Average: 19:51.60      1-5 Split: 2:32
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:53:31      Average: 22:42.20      1-5 Split: 1:33

  1 WILTON                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:10.00      1-5 Split: 4:26
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:53:31      Average: 22:42.20      1-5 Split: 1:33

  1 STAPLES                23      1    2    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:39:18      Average: 19:51.60      1-5 Split: 2:32
  2 STAMFORD               36      3    4    6   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:18      Average: 21:03.60      1-5 Split: 6:00

  1 WILTON                 24      1    3    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:10.00      1-5 Split: 4:26
  2 STAMFORD               35      2    4    6   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:18      Average: 21:03.60      1-5 Split: 6:00

  1 WILTON                 25      1    4    5    7    8    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:10.00      1-5 Split: 4:26
  2 STAPLES                32      2    3    6   10   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:39:18      Average: 19:51.60      1-5 Split: 2:32
                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      12 WILTON               16:20.00      1
  2 Elysse McCambley      11 STAPLES              18:35.00      2
  3 Tori Greenberg        10 STAPLES              18:43.00      3
  4 Juliette Lipson       11 STAMFORD             18:48.00      4
  5 Emily Welch           11 WILTON               19:05.00      5
  6 Ivy Zingone           11 STAMFORD             19:17.00      6
  7 Paula Perez Pelaez    10 WILTON               19:22.00      7
  8 Abigail Carter        10 STAPLES              19:51.00      8
  9 Victoria Torres       10 STAMFORD             20:03.00      9
 10 Eliza Snyder          11 WILTON               20:17.00     10
 11 Carly Sullivan        11 WILTON               20:46.00     11
 12 Caleigh McMorris      12 WILTON               20:47.00     12
 13 Anna Hill              9 STAPLES              21:02.00     13
 14 Sophie Gaspel         11 STAPLES              21:07.00     14
 15 Caroline Denneen      12 WILTON               21:09.00     15
 16 Margaret Fiesel       11 WILTON               21:10.00       
 17 Hannah Bracken        11 WILTON               21:13.00       
 18 Emma Lieberman        10 STAPLES              21:22.00     16
 19 Devin Moore           12 WILTON               21:34.00       
 20 Erin Sweeney          12 WILTON               21:37.00       
 21 Sarah Carter          12 STAPLES              21:47.00     17
 22 Claire Kedzierski      9 WILTON               21:50.00       
 23 Tess Vocalina         10 ST. JOSEPH           21:54.00     18
 24 Samantha Gefen        10 STAPLES              22:01.00       
 25 Samantha Heller        9 STAMFORD             22:22.00     19
 26 Gabby Gatto           10 ST. JOSEPH           22:26.00     20
 27 Lindsey Gallagher     11 ST. JOSEPH           22:27.00     21
 28 Alison Partner        12 STAPLES              22:39.00       
 29 Patricia Dineen       10 WILTON               22:54.00       
 30 Victoria Alves         9 ST. JOSEPH           23:17.00     22
 31 Emily Fedor           11 ST. JOSEPH           23:27.00     23
 32 Emily Lomanto         12 STAPLES              23:30.00       
 33 Nancy Healy           11 WILTON               23:31.00       
 34 Sophie Baker          10 STAPLES              23:58.00       
 35 Emma Westerholm       12 WILTON               24:10.00       
 36 Sarah Johnson         12 ST. JOSEPH           24:12.00     24
 37 Claire Healey         12 WILTON               24:17.00       
 38 Maria Saldutti        12 WILTON               24:32.00       
 39 Kate Mahoney          10 ST. JOSEPH           24:33.00     25
 40 Brenna McPhee         12 WILTON               24:37.00       
 41 Arya Bhogte           10 STAMFORD             24:48.00     26
 42 Lauren McGraw          9 ST. JOSEPH           26:02.00       
 43 Reva Kale             11 STAPLES              26:03.00       
 44 Olivia Peterson       10 ST. JOSEPH           26:07.00       
 45 Abby Fleming          10 STAPLES              26:09.00       
 46 Ella Sunshine         11 STAPLES              26:10.00       
 47 Elizabeth Simms       11 ST. JOSEPH           26:11.00       
 48 Christina Biasetti    11 ST. JOSEPH           26:12.00       
 49 Amanda Cohen          11 STAPLES              26:13.00       
 50 Emma Fuchs            12 ST. JOSEPH           26:34.00       
 51 Mae Fleischmann          STAPLES              26:45.00       
 52 Rose Muir             12 ST. JOSEPH           26:55.00       
 53 Katie Attolino        12 ST. JOSEPH           27:58.00       
 54 Amelia Healy          10 ST. JOSEPH           28:25.00       
 55 Jayne Konatsotis      11 WILTON               28:46.00       
 56 Olivia Wilkins         9 ST. JOSEPH           28:55.00       
 57 Abby Cloud            11 ST. JOSEPH           29:26.00       
 58 Cassie Cavallo        10 ST. JOSEPH           29:55.00       
 59 Shelby Vinhais        11 ST. JOSEPH           29:58.00       
 60 Sophia Stage          12 ST. JOSEPH           30:10.00       

Boys Novice 3,000m

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Lorenz        9 STAPLES              10:16.51       
  2 George Lepska          9 STAPLES              10:19.63       
  3 Cameron Manna          9 STAPLES              10:22.55       
  4 Dillon Harding         9 STAPLES              10:35.99       
  5 Brandon Cua           12 STAPLES              10:49.37       
  6 Daniel Ramos          12 STAMFORD             10:59.33       
  7 Owen Dolan             9 STAPLES              11:11.25       
  8 Kyle Gordon           10 WILTON               11:18.76       
  9 Frederick Linn         9 STAPLES              11:31.81       
 10 Ethan Taubman          9 STAPLES              11:32.36       
 11 Tyler Edwards         10 STAPLES              11:32.81       
 12 Ian Weiler            12 STAPLES              11:37.16       
 13 Josh Leon              9 STAPLES              11:39.83       
 14 Max Sod                9 STAPLES              11:41.75       
 15 Max Szostak            9 STAPLES              11:42.61       
 16 Andrew Donnelly       10 ST. JOSEPH           11:43.13       
 17 Alexander Jelilian     9 WILTON               11:56.54       
 18 Sam Almansi            9 STAPLES              12:02.98       
 19 Quinn Wiseman          9 WILTON               12:05.01       
 20 John Caty             11 WILTON               12:05.46       
 21 Edward Rowley          9 WILTON               12:05.84       
 22 Noah Tanen            12 STAPLES              12:09.47       
 23 Benjamin Clachko       9 STAPLES              12:13.79       
 24 Nicholas Miller        9 STAPLES              12:15.23       
 25 Nolan Graham           9 WILTON               12:18.36       
 26 Anthony Mitchell       9 STAPLES              12:20.93       
 27 Aidan Vosper           9 STAPLES              12:23.58       
 28 Nathaniel Kolek        9 STAPLES              12:23.91       
 29 Christian Anastos     11 WILTON               12:29.97       
 30 Jacob Trock           10 STAPLES              12:33.62       
 31 Cole Stefan           10 WILTON               12:38.15       
 32 Alexander Miller       9 STAPLES              12:39.04       
 33 Charles Steele        10 STAPLES              12:40.11       
 34 Harry Almansi          9 STAPLES              12:40.86       
 35 John Folger            9 STAMFORD             12:41.89       
 36 Benjamin Klein         9 STAPLES              12:46.35       
 37 Cole Schuster         11 STAPLES              12:48.30       
 38 Andrew Spangler        9 STAPLES              12:51.27       
 39 Derek Ye               9 STAPLES              12:56.04       
 40 Aidan Kenny           10 STAPLES              12:58.28       
 41 Talon Bogsrz           9 STAMFORD             13:00.85       
 42 Steven LOPEZ          12 STAMFORD             13:01.81       
 43 Brian Somody           9 STAMFORD             13:07.10       
 44 Colin Brooks           9 STAMFORD             13:07.85       
 45 Shane Fitzgerald      10 ST. JOSEPH           13:18.99       
 46 Charles Kremens       10 STAPLES              13:20.79       
 47 Peter Groves           9 WILTON               13:22.39       
 48 Dominik Kulis          9 STAPLES              13:23.42       
 49 William DeRocco        9 STAPLES              13:24.07       
 50 William Sherts         9 STAPLES              13:28.26       
 51 RYAN Rule              9 STAMFORD             13:29.10       
 52 Conner Roman           9 WILTON               13:31.54       
 53 Logan Gornbein         9 STAPLES              13:36.52       
 54 Unknown Unknown                               13:47.00       
 55 Wyatt Glenn            9 STAPLES              13:48.82       
 56 Rushil Jha            10 WILTON               13:51.79       
 57 Christian Colville     9 ST. JOSEPH           13:52.80       
 58 Tim Gavrish           10 ST. JOSEPH           13:54.25       
 59 Jason Paul            10 ST. JOSEPH           13:58.14       
 60 Angelo Casabianca      9 STAPLES              14:08.88       
 61 Vignesh Subramanian   10 WILTON               14:09.97       
 62 Daniel Wisdom         12 STAPLES              14:14.39       
 63 Dean Moro              9 STAPLES              14:26.43       
 64 Mohit Gupta            9 STAPLES              14:28.86       
 65 Eli Herman             9 STAPLES              14:29.45       
 66 Max Trell             10 STAPLES              14:29.83       
 67 Patrick Crise          9 STAPLES              14:31.88       
 68 Igor Poliwoda         11 ST. JOSEPH           14:50.20       
 69 Aniruddh Gunupuru     12 STAMFORD             15:03.60       
 70 Nicholas Chavez        9 WILTON               15:04.18       
 71 Mark Kendziorski      12 ST. JOSEPH           15:53.72       
 72 Sam Zuckerman          9 STAPLES              16:33.11       
 73 Daniel Soria          10 STAMFORD             17:13.92       
 74 Jad Makuch             9 STAPLES              17:34.32       
 75 Gavin Scali           10 ST. JOSEPH           17:41.78       
 76 Marc St. Pierre       11 STAMFORD             18:08.00       

Girls Novice 3,000m

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hailey Looney          9 WILTON               13:12.53       
  2 Kirsten Perry         11 WILTON               13:32.70       
  3 Quenby Clifford       10 WILTON               13:35.01       
  4 Sophie Lynch           9 STAPLES              13:45.03       
  5 Chloe Matteson         9 STAPLES              13:50.95       
  6 Eva Fitch              9 STAPLES              14:05.01       
  7 Andreen Reid          11 WILTON               14:15.66       
  8 Meghan Lane           10 WILTON               14:16.79       
  9 Eliza Barr             9 STAPLES              14:18.48       
 10 Jane Krauss            9 STAPLES              14:25.77       
 11 Anna Seiple            9 STAPLES              14:33.15       
 12 Emma Vannart          10 STAPLES              14:53.93       
 13 Tallula Taylor         9 STAPLES              15:08.29       
 14 Lulu Dalzell           9 STAPLES              15:17.96       
 15 Isabella Bullock      11 STAPLES              15:38.35       
 16 Sophie Carozza        12 STAPLES              15:42.78       
 17 Kathleen Tokar         9 ST. JOSEPH           15:44.47       
 18 Lorilyn Dino           9 STAMFORD             15:45.42       
 19 Meghan Koziolkowsky    9 WILTON               15:55.83       
 20 Stella Crowther       10 WILTON               16:14.97       
 21 Juliette Prior        10 STAPLES              16:20.19       
 22 Nancy Lynch           10 WILTON               16:27.00       
 23 Kelly Wargo           11 STAMFORD             16:30.75       
 24 Elisabeth Wenman      12 WILTON               16:51.59       
 25 Stefania Mariani       9 WILTON               17:02.00       
 26 Cassie Cavallo        10 ST. JOSEPH           17:05.29       
 27 Amanda Braverman      10 STAPLES              17:10.85       
 28 Hallie Spear          12 STAPLES              17:17.92       
 29 Brooke Genovese        9 WILTON               17:43.37       
 30 Romina Saltos         10 ST. JOSEPH           17:59.30       
 31 Maddie Borowsky        9 STAPLES              18:18.75       
 32 Emma Zhu               9 STAPLES              18:22.53       
 33 Violet Cooper          9 STAPLES              18:41.65       
 34 Christina O'Sullivan   9 WILTON               18:50.97       
 35 Olivia Stowe          10 ST. JOSEPH           19:11.41       
 36 Karim Villavicencio   10 ST. JOSEPH           19:38.07       
 37 Hannah Levy            9 WILTON               20:28.01       
 38 Cassandra Philogene   10 ST. JOSEPH           20:35.28       
 39 Emma Alvear           10 ST. JOSEPH           20:35.55       
 40 Ava Florczak           9 ST. JOSEPH           20:37.95       
 41 Daria Maya             9 STAPLES              20:45.88       
 42 Ashlinn Derleth       10 ST. JOSEPH           21:00.18       
 43 Anooshka Sethi         9 STAPLES              25:03.31       
 44 Tiffany Zheung         9 STAMFORD             25:36.18       

Greenwich/Danbury/Norwalk at Trumbull

Boys Varsity 5,000m

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:21:19      Average: 16:15.79      1-5 Split: 1:12
  2 GREENWICH              47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:30      Average: 17:53.96      1-5 Split: 1:37

  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:21:19      Average: 16:15.79      1-5 Split: 1:12
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:26      Average: 18:29.07      1-5 Split: 2:15

  1 DANBURY                25      1    3    5    7    9   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:21:19      Average: 16:15.79      1-5 Split: 1:12
  2 TRUMBULL               30      2    4    6    8   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:22:01      Average: 16:24.11      1-5 Split: 53

  1 GREENWICH              22      1    3    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:29:30      Average: 17:53.96      1-5 Split: 1:37
  2 NORWALK                39      2    4   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:26      Average: 18:29.07      1-5 Split: 2:15

  1 TRUMBULL               16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:22:01      Average: 16:24.11      1-5 Split: 53
  2 GREENWICH              47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:30      Average: 17:53.96      1-5 Split: 1:37

  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:22:01      Average: 16:24.11      1-5 Split: 53
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:26      Average: 18:29.07      1-5 Split: 2:15
                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Nichols           12 DANBURY              15:37.53      1
  2 Chris Alegi           11 TRUMBULL             15:58.73      2
  3 Tyler Granja          12 DANBURY              16:04.60      3
  4 Tyler Rubush          12 TRUMBULL             16:04.91      4
  5 Mathew Burke          12 DANBURY              16:06.58      5
  6 Christopher Lepore    11 TRUMBULL             16:22.42      6
  7 Jacob Hefele          10 DANBURY              16:40.98      7
  8 Armando Ulaj          12 TRUMBULL             16:43.18      8
  9 Alexander Kosyakov    11 GREENWICH            16:45.41      9
 10 Ryan Caldwell         11 DANBURY              16:49.26     10
 11 Owen Hopwood          11 TRUMBULL             16:51.30     11
 12 Tejas Kulkarni        11 TRUMBULL             16:56.65     12
 13 Eric Collado          12 DANBURY              17:01.36     13
 14 Matthew Collins       11 TRUMBULL             17:04.69     14
 15 Jack Watson           10 DANBURY              17:14.24     15
 16 Joseph Gregory         9 TRUMBULL             17:15.89       
 17 Frank Bonaddio         9 NORWALK              17:17.91     16
 18 David Castaldo        11 TRUMBULL             17:18.22       
 19 James Dubreuil        11 TRUMBULL             17:18.68       
 20 Eric Civitella        10 DANBURY              17:19.88       
 21 Brennan Amalfitano    11 DANBURY              17:22.75       
 22 Chris Adamski         11 DANBURY              17:23.52       
 23 Cyrus Asgari          10 TRUMBULL             17:24.10       
 24 Malcolm Going         11 DANBURY              17:34.30       
 25 Matthew Seuch         12 TRUMBULL             17:44.21       
 26 Kevin Collins         12 GREENWICH            17:51.29     17
 27 Kyle Marin            10 TRUMBULL             17:56.16       
 28 Timothy Seymour       11 TRUMBULL             18:00.16       
 29 Nicholas Klaiber      10 TRUMBULL             18:03.28       
 30 Brian Hance           11 TRUMBULL             18:04.23       
 31 Jonathan DeMelo       12 TRUMBULL             18:05.94       
 32 Vishva Patel          12 NORWALK              18:10.92     18
 33 Alexander Bein        10 GREENWICH            18:14.23     19
 34 Christopher Dunn      11 GREENWICH            18:16.79     20
 35 Seth Simon            12 TRUMBULL             18:21.53       
 36 Georgios Karakadas    12 GREENWICH            18:22.05     21
 37 Kory Sharpe           12 DANBURY              18:24.41       
 38 Stephen Burke         11 GREENWICH            18:24.91     22
 39 Rock Lamour           11 DANBURY              18:28.50       
 40 Akash Molekudy        11 GREENWICH            18:30.69     23
 41 Alex Meyst            10 DANBURY              18:31.76       
 42 Aidan Byrne           10 DANBURY              18:32.53       
 43 Jackie Zhang          10 TRUMBULL             18:33.09       
 44 John Dima             10 TRUMBULL             18:34.33       
 45 Benjamin George       11 DANBURY              18:36.12       
 46 Colin Baker           12 NORWALK              18:37.93     24
 47 Kai Wismar            10 TRUMBULL             18:40.17       
 48 Adam Fox              10 DANBURY              18:42.25       
 49 John David Dufort     12 NORWALK              18:45.73     25
 50 Aidan Brock           11 GREENWICH            18:51.62       
 51 Thomas Rouffiac       11 GREENWICH            18:52.64       
 52 Jackson Vicente       10 TRUMBULL             18:59.65       
 53 Benjamin Micinilio    11 TRUMBULL             19:01.22       
 54 Daniel Latto          11 GREENWICH            19:08.28       
 55 Nikolai Ignatov       10 TRUMBULL             19:08.59       
 56 Michael Hazen         12 TRUMBULL             19:14.14       
 57 Corey McDonald        12 GREENWICH            19:24.00       
 58 Nathan Bowen          11 TRUMBULL             19:28.32       
 59 Guilherme Noronha     12 DANBURY              19:31.04       
 60 John Whitmeyer        10 TRUMBULL             19:31.43       
 61 Manan Manchanda       11 TRUMBULL             19:32.13       
 62 Dale Donovan          12 NORWALK              19:32.84     26
 63 Patrick Ferreira      12 DANBURY              19:33.15       
 64 Jett Hughes           11 TRUMBULL             19:36.48       
 65 Kyle Zielinski        11 TRUMBULL             19:38.46       
 66 Ryan Ferris           10 TRUMBULL             19:45.10       
 67 Jared Cappello         9 TRUMBULL             19:46.68       
 68 Anthony Surrusco      10 TRUMBULL             19:49.63       
 69 Will Ploski           11 TRUMBULL             19:59.46       
 70 Evan Strausser        11 TRUMBULL             20:06.98       
 71 Kyle Beck             11 TRUMBULL             20:10.94       
 72 Thomas McGarty        10 NORWALK              20:11.45     27
 73 Michael Swan          11 TRUMBULL             20:15.99       
 74 Brendan Estacio       10 TRUMBULL             20:16.30       
 75 Alexander Coley        9 TRUMBULL             20:21.32       
 76 Cayden Satin          11 TRUMBULL             21:33.42       
 77 Tyler Mulligan        11 TRUMBULL             21:33.96       
 78 Ryan Vawter           11 TRUMBULL             21:34.37       
 79 George Bomannn        10 TRUMBULL             21:35.45       
 80 Michael Mallozzi      12 NORWALK              21:44.10     28
 81 Alexander Tinker       9 TRUMBULL             21:50.13       
 82 Daniel McKeon         10 TRUMBULL             21:50.38       
 83 Tyler Rudich          10 TRUMBULL             21:58.75       
 84 Joshua Dubreuil       10 TRUMBULL             22:28.78       
 85 Michael Catuccio      11 TRUMBULL             22:29.68       
 86 Derek Marble          12 TRUMBULL             22:47.11       
 87 John Morello          10 TRUMBULL             22:47.34       
 88 Noah Finchler         12 NORWALK              24:53.44       
 89 Keanu Sookraj         12 NORWALK              26:25.70       

Girls Varsity 5,000m

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              24      1    3    4    7    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:37:10      Average: 19:25.91      1-5 Split: 1:17
  2 DANBURY                33      2    5    6    8   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:12      Average: 19:38.29      1-5 Split: 1:40

  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:38:12      Average: 19:38.29      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:19:59      Average: 27:59.79      1-5 Split: 8:44

  1 DANBURY                20      1    2    3    5    9   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:12      Average: 19:38.29      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 TRUMBULL               35      4    6    7    8   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.58      1-5 Split: 1:38

  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:37:10      Average: 19:25.91      1-5 Split: 1:17
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:19:59      Average: 27:59.79      1-5 Split: 8:44

  1 GREENWICH              17      1    2    3    4    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:37:10      Average: 19:25.91      1-5 Split: 1:17
  2 TRUMBULL               44      5    6   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.58      1-5 Split: 1:38

  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.58      1-5 Split: 1:38
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:19:59      Average: 27:59.79      1-5 Split: 8:44

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zoe Harris            10 GREENWICH            18:52.17      1
  2 Lauren Moore          11 DANBURY              18:59.47      2
  3 Hetty McMillan        12 GREENWICH            19:18.35      3
  4 Verna Yin             11 GREENWICH            19:22.48      4
  5 Cassandra Sturdevant  11 DANBURY              19:25.61      5
  6 Alexandra Chakar      10 DANBURY              19:26.37      6
  7 Emily Philippides     12 GREENWICH            19:28.34      7
  8 Alessandra Zaffina    10 TRUMBULL             19:29.45      8
  9 Valerie Fox           10 DANBURY              19:40.91      9
 10 Margaret LoSchiavo    11 TRUMBULL             20:01.10     10
 11 Lauren O'Donnell      11 GREENWICH            20:08.20     11
 12 Caroline Webb         11 GREENWICH            20:26.16     12
 13 Catherine Harper       9 GREENWICH            20:37.04     13
 14 Keira Grant            9 TRUMBULL             20:37.65     14
 15 Ashley Storino        12 TRUMBULL             20:38.00     15
 16 Olivia Turk           11 DANBURY              20:39.08     16
 17 Brenna Asaro           9 TRUMBULL             21:06.69     17
 18 Jillian Ryan          12 TRUMBULL             21:21.36     18
 19 Calyn Carbone          9 TRUMBULL             21:21.59     19
 20 Meilee Kry            10 DANBURY              21:28.17     20
 21 Emily Alexandru       10 TRUMBULL             21:28.98       
 22 Kate Ragone           12 GREENWICH            21:35.25       
 23 No Name                                       21:50.35       
 24 Keira Reisert         11 DANBURY              21:51.92     21
 25 Catherine Yang        11 GREENWICH            21:56.34       
 26 Lianne Iassogna       12 TRUMBULL             22:03.62       
 27 Eadaoin Clarke         9 GREENWICH            22:11.99       
 28 Caroline Williams     10 DANBURY              22:14.12       
 29 Sarah Johnson         10 DANBURY              22:25.63       
 30 Erin Maida            11 DANBURY              22:43.34       
 31 Juliana Zaccagnino    10 TRUMBULL             22:50.79       
 32 Hunter Kemp           11 GREENWICH            22:56.96       
 33 Jessica Ware          10 GREENWICH            22:58.99       
 34 Hailey Hires           9 GREENWICH            23:08.02       
 35 Regina Misercola      11 TRUMBULL             23:43.33       
 36 Alexa Yardis           9 TRUMBULL             23:48.90       
 37 Sarah Brindisi        12 TRUMBULL             24:19.24       
 38 Ava Doherty            9 GREENWICH            24:22.93       
 39 Ina Rahalkar           9 TRUMBULL             24:27.56       
 40 Paige Wilkins          9 NORWALK              24:27.83     22
 41 Carolina Andruss      10 GREENWICH            24:45.99       
 42 Jessica Salgado       11 TRUMBULL             24:50.48       
 43 Dayanara Acuna        11 NORWALK              25:10.85     23
 44 Caitlin Walsh         12 TRUMBULL             25:59.30       
 45 Claudia Zhang         11 TRUMBULL             26:05.62       
 46 Catherine Sheehan     10 NORWALK              26:35.33     24
 47 Hannah Goldenberg      9 GREENWICH            28:51.33       
 48 Grace Long            11 NORWALK              30:33.80     25
 49 Kelly Recinos         11 NORWALK              33:11.11     26
 50 Kiley Opalinski       10 NORWALK              34:11.72     27
 51 Nicole Ogiba          11 NORWALK              34:12.07     28
 52 Hannah Colman         11 NORWALK              36:14.12       
 

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Seymour          10 TRUMBULL             11:03.30       
  2 Vikram Dhaliwal       11 DANBURY              11:09.44       
  3 Christian Bastek      11 GREENWICH            11:15.30       
  4 Robert Donnellan      10 GREENWICH            11:17.32       
  5 John Petit            11 GREENWICH            11:20.57       
  6 Kyle Xiong            10 GREENWICH            11:21.16       
  7 Endy Macancela        11 DANBURY              11:21.78       
  8 Thomas Fenaroli       10 GREENWICH            11:25.36       
  9 Wesley Heim           12 GREENWICH            11:28.86       
 10 Suraj Joshi            9 DANBURY              11:29.59       
 11 Sean Murphy            9 DANBURY              11:30.00       
 12 Danforth Fales         9 GREENWICH            11:33.43       
 13 Jaime Moraiz          11 GREENWICH            11:35.68       
 14 Akshay Molekudy       11 GREENWICH            11:36.34       
 15 Gonzalo Deschapelles  11 GREENWICH            11:40.32       
 16 John Castaneda         9 GREENWICH            11:41.94       
 17 Anthony Hill          11 GREENWICH            11:45.39       
 18 Vivian Mendez          9 DANBURY              11:49.99       
 19 Michael Connerty      10 GREENWICH            11:51.19       
 20 Anthony Febles         9 GREENWICH            11:54.36       
 21 Dylan Cranston         9 TRUMBULL             11:55.52       
 22 Alec Stanton          10 DANBURY              11:59.39       
 23 Renato Grandmont      11 GREENWICH            12:01.06       
 24 Aidan Fischer         11 GREENWICH            12:03.84       
 25 Brendan Walsh         10 DANBURY              12:06.46       
 26 Christian Rivera      11 DANBURY              12:06.76       
 27 James Winn            11 GREENWICH            12:07.00       
 28 Aidan Johnston        10 DANBURY              12:10.21       
 29 Aaron Melendez        10 DANBURY              12:12.70       
 30 Matthew Meyers        10 GREENWICH            12:13.77       
 31 Dylan Consolati        9 NORWALK              12:14.30       
 32 Joshua Nosworthy       9 DANBURY              12:15.86       
 33 Prem Dave              9 NORWALK              12:18.82       
 34 Kyle Occhicone        10 TRUMBULL             12:20.80       
 35 Gabriel Cunha            DANBURY              12:23.58       
 36 Payton Bock            9 DANBURY              12:24.02       
 37 Joseph Megale          9 TRUMBULL             12:25.08       
 38 Graham Goodman        11 GREENWICH            12:32.44       
 39 Manuel Lopez          12 GREENWICH            12:41.95       
 40 Sean Tan              10 DANBURY              12:45.37       
 41 Bryan Lojono          11 DANBURY              12:48.41       
 42 James Slavin          10 GREENWICH            12:49.14       
 43 Luke Samoskevich       9 TRUMBULL             12:53.39       
 44 Chris Giorgi           9 DANBURY              12:57.35       
 45 Griffin Hunt          10 GREENWICH            12:59.30       
 46 Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons  9 DANBURY              12:59.62       
 47 Nathanial Block        9 TRUMBULL             13:06.53       
 48 John Bennett          10 DANBURY              13:07.70       
 49 Emil Perdue           10 GREENWICH            13:08.01       
 50 Michael Morrell        9 DANBURY              13:08.43       
 51 Gabriella Teixteria    9 DANBURY              13:12.91       
 52 Michael Klein         11 GREENWICH            13:16.31       
 53 Christopher Collins   10 GREENWICH            13:18.77       
 54 Jordan Lema            9 DANBURY              13:31.26       
 55 Ganesh Nachiappan      9 TRUMBULL             13:38.93       
 56 Eduardo Alves          9 DANBURY              13:44.93       
 57 Alanna Diciacco       11 DANBURY              13:47.25       
 58 Mark Bennett           9 DANBURY              13:48.44       
 59 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH            13:49.24       
 60 Noah Turkel           11 GREENWICH            13:51.27       
 61 Salverio Campagna     11 NORWALK              13:51.63       
 62 Kylie Poe             12 GREENWICH            13:53.89       
 63 Jaeden Barrow          9 DANBURY              14:01.84       
 64 Michael Scalzo        11 TRUMBULL             14:03.62       
 65 Anthony Samano         9 NORWALK              14:09.71       
 66 Audrey Soltis         11 TRUMBULL             14:10.11       
 67 Ryan Teixeira         10 TRUMBULL             14:14.11       
 68 Tehya Sweeney         12 DANBURY              14:18.46       
 69 Maggie Kane              GREENWICH            14:19.47       
 70 Ivan Rosales          11 TRUMBULL             14:23.14       
 71 Annabelle Follis      10 DANBURY              14:23.98       
 72 Fiona Glass           10 GREENWICH            14:35.29       
 73 Emma Butler           12 TRUMBULL             14:36.67       
 74 Lauren Fox            10 TRUMBULL             14:39.19       
 75 Lucas Racioppo        10 TRUMBULL             14:39.47       
 76 Annika Kung-Wolle      9 GREENWICH            14:40.41       
 77 Molli Lewis            9 TRUMBULL             14:51.99       
 78 Annika Stadler        11 TRUMBULL             14:59.30       
 79 Aaditi Mehta          11 DANBURY              15:02.30       
 80 William Mitchell      10 GREENWICH            15:03.29       
 81 William French         9 NORWALK              15:04.09       
 82 Lindsey Flavell       11 TRUMBULL             15:12.69       
 83 Jaylyn Carter         11 DANBURY              15:15.59       
 84 Kelsey Simler          9 TRUMBULL             15:16.78       
 85 Madison Albano        12 DANBURY              15:17.97       
 86 Kelly McLeod          10 TRUMBULL             15:18.82       
 87 Miriam Marino         12 TRUMBULL             15:21.75       
 88 Kacie Ragusa          11 GREENWICH            15:24.37       
 89 Julia Butler          10 GREENWICH            15:31.07       
 90 Elisabeth Liggins      9 TRUMBULL             15:36.90       
 91 Cassandra Lanson      11 DANBURY              15:38.19       
 92 Hailey Paine           9 TRUMBULL             15:39.67       
 93 Natalee Seipio        11 DANBURY              15:44.67       
 94 Ashley Matera         12 TRUMBULL             15:53.85       
 95 David Glasser         12 GREENWICH            15:57.21       
 96 Nicole Devito         11 TRUMBULL             15:59.86       
 97 Katharine Lima-Galazk  9 TRUMBULL             16:04.50       
 98 Abigail Shropshire     9 GREENWICH            16:07.47       
 99 Zachary Santoro        9 GREENWICH            16:09.08       
100 Noelle Brideau        12 TRUMBULL             16:09.37       
101 Christie Hurteau      12 TRUMBULL             16:11.35       
102 Sinead Clarke         11 GREENWICH            16:14.02       
103 Gillian Gordon        11 GREENWICH            16:20.27       
104 Lauren Curry          10 DANBURY              16:22.36       
105 Abby LaBanca          11 TRUMBULL             16:28.32       
106 Hannah Auten          11 TRUMBULL             16:38.14       
107 Ramije Egriu          12 TRUMBULL             16:47.73       
108 Julia Hull             9 TRUMBULL             16:54.72       
109 Piper Kozar-Meyers    11 TRUMBULL             17:01.17       
110 Lauren Scaccia        12 TRUMBULL             17:04.76       
111 Sarah Margolnick      12 TRUMBULL             17:15.00       
112 Maggie Lyons          12 TRUMBULL             17:17.14       
113 Erin Doris            12 TRUMBULL             17:24.01       
114 Madeline Harvison     10 GREENWICH            17:27.02       
115 Taylor Casine         10 TRUMBULL             17:27.90       
116 Caitlin O'Brien        9 GREENWICH            17:28.33       
117 Nicole Sauer          10 TRUMBULL             17:30.73       
118 Faith Luckner          9 DANBURY              17:39.32       
119 Varun Thakkar         12 NORWALK              17:40.17       
120 Charlotte Wright       9 TRUMBULL             17:44.50       
121 Alli Gallucci         11 TRUMBULL             17:57.06       
122 Kanalla Hay           12 DANBURY              17:57.77       
123 Alexa Iassogna         9 TRUMBULL             18:01.77       
124 Julia Vaz             11 TRUMBULL             18:03.37       
125 Morgan Blyberg        12 TRUMBULL             18:04.03       
126 Harman Ugra           11 TRUMBULL             18:09.83       
127 Georgia Mezzanotte    11 TRUMBULL             18:15.63       
128 Lilliana Cerrato       9 TRUMBULL             18:33.70       
129 Tara Burns            10 TRUMBULL             18:34.09       
130 Olivia Becker         10 TRUMBULL             18:39.39       
131 Paige Rochelle           TRUMBULL             18:41.18       
132 Emily Gossman          9 TRUMBULL             18:44.19       
133 Micaela Korchinski    10 TRUMBULL             18:47.92       
134 Lohanna Ferreira      10 DANBURY              18:52.73       
135 Vanshika Gupta         9 TRUMBULL             19:06.76       
136 Kailyn Jimenez         9 TRUMBULL             19:07.06       
137 Sarah Gossman         12 TRUMBULL             19:27.86       
138 Gabriella Papanikolao 10 TRUMBULL             19:42.61       
139 Jenny Phinit          10 DANBURY              19:49.80       
140 Liliana Bencivenga    11 TRUMBULL             19:51.60       
141 Clare Siebold         11 TRUMBULL             21:46.28       
142 Ava Grabarz            9 TRUMBULL             24:02.01       
143 Emma Parente          12 TRUMBULL             24:03.12       
144 Michael Tola-Godfrey   9 TRUMBULL             26:05.00       

Results produced with

RaceTab

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.