FAA 10-Team Multi-Dual

3.05 Miles, Tod's Point, Old Greenwich, CT

Oct. 10, 2012

Girls

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hc                       27    1    2    7    8    9   11   12    23:05    3:28
  2 Masters                  28    3    4    5    6   10   13   14    23:29    1:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hc                       21    1    3    4    6    7    8   10    23:05    3:28
  2 Rcd                      39    2    5    9   11   12   13   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9    20:02    3:16
  2 Hc                       44    4    7   10   11   12   13   14    23:05    3:28

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Csh                      21    1    3    4    6    7    9   12    21:42    3:40
  2 Hc                       36    2    5    8   10   11   13   14    23:05    3:28

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ga                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    20:28    0:46
  2 Hc                       49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    23:05    3:28

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     26    1    4    6    7    8    9   12    22:52    3:09
  2 Hc                       31    2    3    5   10   11   13   14    23:05    3:28

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Masters                  21    2    3    4    5    7   11   13    23:29    1:53
  2 Rcd                      34    1    6    8    9   10   12   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    20:02    3:16
  2 Masters                  49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    23:29    1:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Csh                      16    1    2    3    4    6   10   12    21:42    3:40
  2 Masters                  40    5    7    8    9   11   13   14    23:29    1:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ga                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    20:28    0:46
  2 Masters                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    23:29    1:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     27    1    2    7    8    9   10   12    22:52    3:09
  2 Masters                  29    3    4    5    6   11   13   14    23:29    1:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    20:02    3:16
  2 Rcd                      47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Csh                      18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9    21:42    3:40
  2 Rcd                      43    3    7   10   11   12   13   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ga                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    20:28    0:46
  2 Rcd                      50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9    22:52    3:09
  2 Rcd                      43    2    8   10   11   12   13   14    24:24    3:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  21    1    3    4    5    8    9   12    20:02    3:16
  2 Csh                      36    2    6    7   10   11   13   14    21:42    3:40

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  28    1    2    3   10   12   13   14    20:02    3:16
  2 Ga                       30    4    5    6    7    8    9   11    20:28    0:46

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9    20:02    3:16
  2 Greens Farms Academy     44    4    7   10   11   12   13   14    22:52    3:09

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ga                       20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    20:28    0:46
  2 Csh                      43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:42    3:40

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Csh                      21    1    3    4    6    7   12   14    21:42    3:40
  2 Greens Farms Academy     34    2    5    8    9   10   11   13    22:52    3:09

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ga                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    20:28    0:46
  2 Greens Farms Academy     49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    22:52    3:09

Hopkins                6 wins
Ga                     5 wins
Csh                    4 wins
Greens Farms Academy   3 wins
Hc                     2 wins
Masters                1 wins
Rcd                    0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Isabel Balcezak, So        18:31    6:04  Hopkins              
    2  Julie Randolph, Sr         19:19    6:20  Csh                  
    3  Hannah Springhorn, So      19:22    6:21  Hopkins              
    4  Lucy Balcezak, Sr          19:22    6:21  Hopkins              
    5  Julia Sassi, Jr            20:03    6:34  Ga                   
    6  Elise Garden, Sr           20:28    6:42  Ga                   
    7  Nico Wada, So              20:28    6:43  Ga                   
    8  Michelle Basta, Jr         20:34    6:44  Ga                   
    9  Annie Duff, Sr             20:49    6:49  Ga                   
   10  Francesca Segura, Jr       20:52    6:50  Ga                   
   11  Kate Mohr, Sr              20:54    6:51  Greens Farms Academy 
   12  Lauren Stricker, Sr        21:03    6:54  Hc                   
   13  Shira Bedford, Fr          21:10    6:56  Hopkins              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

14 Janka Hlinka, Sr 21:40 7:06 Ga 15 Marguerite Francois, Sr 21:42 7:07 Csh 16 Acacia Dougan, So 21:44 7:07 Rcd 17 Jacqueline Thomas, Jr 21:45 7:08 Csh 18 Emily Koleske, So 21:47 7:08 Hopkins 19 Ellen Lautenbach, So 21:48 7:09 Hc 20 Britt Mikkelsen, Jr 21:52 7:10 Ga 21 Sammy Berenblum, Sr 21:53 7:10 Ga 22 Olivia Kjorlien, Sr 21:58 7:12 Greens Farms Academy 23 Emma Speer, Sr 22:08 7:15 Hopkins 24 Francesca Narea, Fr 22:19 7:19 Ga 25 Julie Kukral, Sr 22:30 7:22 Ga 26 Hanna Taylor-D'ambrosio, Fr 22:46 7:28 Csh 27 Evi Robinson, Jr 22:49 7:29 Masters 28 Gabby Giacomo, So 22:59 7:32 Csh 29 Anna Waters, So 22:59 7:32 Ga 30 Lindsay Martin, Fr 23:03 7:33 Hopkins 31 Jacqueline Hueneke, Sr 23:13 7:37 Masters 32 Tasha Kim, Jr 23:17 7:38 Ga 33 Laura Arbelaez, So 23:18 7:38 Masters 34 Margaret Manley, So 23:19 7:39 Ga 35 Jessica Hella, Sr 23:26 7:41 Masters 36 Elizabeth Toledano, Fr 23:28 7:41 Hopkins 37 Katelyn Iorillo, Sr 23:30 7:42 Ga 38 Megan Bugniazet, Fr 23:36 7:44 Ga 39 Amanda Carlson, Sr 23:37 7:44 Hc 40 Caroline Booth, Fr 23:38 7:45 Greens Farms Academy 41 Georgia Geller, So 23:49 7:48 Greens Farms Academy 42 James Regan-Mochrie, Sr 23:56 7:51 Hopkins 43 Sara Hyman, So 23:57 7:51 Ga 44 Liza Rebold, Jr 24:02 7:53 Greens Farms Academy 45 Sonday Delaney, Sr 24:05 7:54 Greens Farms Academy 46 Franchesca Pena, Jr 24:11 7:55 Rcd 47 Etana Solomon, Jr 24:20 7:59 Hopkins
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

48 Zyanna Almonacy, Fr 24:27 8:01 Csh 49 Bridget Del Priore, Jr 24:30 8:02 Hc 50 Cameron Kellett, So 24:30 8:02 Hc 51 Erica Wolencheck, Sr 24:42 8:06 Masters 52 Crosbie Marine, So 24:50 8:08 Greens Farms Academy 53 Sheila Moran, So 24:57 8:11 Csh 54 Patricia Hannett, Jr 25:01 8:12 Hc 55 Amber Rose Nelson, So 25:10 8:15 Rcd 56 Ryan Hughes, Jr 25:12 8:16 Hc 57 Georgia Kleiner, Sr 25:19 8:18 Rcd 58 Christina Steele, Fr 25:23 8:19 Hc 59 Julia Preusse, Fr 25:24 8:19 Hc 60 Kaitlin Hickey, Jr 25:26 8:20 Hopkins 61 Mimi Dunn, Jr 25:34 8:23 Csh 62 Grace Campbell, Fr 25:36 8:23 Csh 63 Christine Campisi, So 25:37 8:24 Rcd 64 Natalie Hawley, Fr 25:40 8:25 Hopkins 65 Marguerite Courtemanche, Fr 25:44 8:26 Greens Farms Academy 66 Julia Kane, Fr 25:44 8:26 Masters 67 Ava Hathaway Hacker, Fr 25:48 8:28 Hopkins 68 Khush Dhaliwal, So 25:52 8:29 St. Luke's 69 Grace Kennedy, So 25:52 8:29 Csh 70 Julie Kellett, Jr 25:54 8:29 Hc 71 Maria Juran, So 25:56 8:30 St. Luke's 72 Olivia Sullivan, So 26:05 8:33 Rcd 73 Maddie Jansson, So 26:33 8:42 Ga 74 Anna Harvey, Fr 26:43 8:45 King 75 Eleanor Czepiel, Fr 26:43 8:45 Hopkins 76 Priya Gupta, Jr 26:54 8:49 Greens Farms Academy 77 Rose Etzel, So 26:56 8:50 Hopkins 78 Hannah Hu, So 27:15 8:56 Ga 79 Olivia Bastianich, Fr 27:17 8:57 Ga 80 Lucy Burnett, Fr 27:21 8:58 Ga 81 Deborah Krauchi 27:25 8:59 Greens Farms Academy
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

82 Cuyler Hedlund, Sr 27:27 9:00 Ga 83 Lizzy Considine, Fr 28:29 9:20 Csh 84 Madeline Lauth, Fr 28:30 9:20 Hc 85 Elie Mitchell, Fr 28:31 9:21 King 86 Emily Calderone, Fr 28:38 9:23 Hopkins 87 Abigail Griffin, So 28:39 9:23 Hc 88 Rachel Garofoli, So 29:15 9:35 Greens Farms Academy 89 Cristina Kasis, Sr 29:26 9:39 Csh 90 Jen LoBello, So 29:58 9:49 Ga 91 Jackie Liu, Sr 29:59 9:50 Masters 92 Katie Carlson, So 30:05 9:52 Greens Farms Academy 93 Sophia Telper, Jr 30:10 9:53 Greens Farms Academy 94 Jenny Goodgal, So 30:16 9:55 King
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

95 Termeley Taveras, So 31:51 10:26 Rcd

Boys

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Luke's               23    1    4    5    6    7   11   14    20:46    4:52
  2 King                     32    2    3    8    9   10   12   13    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Masters                  19    1    3    4    5    6    7   10    19:07    3:22
  2 St. Luke's               42    2    8    9   11   12   13   14    20:46    4:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Rcd                      24    2    3    4    7    8    9   11    20:02    3:24
  2 St. Luke's               34    1    5    6   10   12   13   14    20:46    4:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    17:07    1:01
  2 St. Luke's               47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:46    4:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    17:05    1:05
  2 St. Luke's               47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:46    4:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:56    0:59
  2 St. Luke's               43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:46    4:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Masters                  21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9    19:07    3:22
  2 King                     40    2    5   10   11   12   13   14    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Rcd                      23    1    4    5    6    7    8    9    20:02    3:24
  2 King                     38    2    3   10   11   12   13   14    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:07    1:01
  2 King                     50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    17:05    1:05
  2 King                     49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9    17:56    0:59
  2 King                     46    5    8   10   11   12   13   14    21:11    5:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Masters                  23    1    3    4    7    8    9   11    19:07    3:22
  2 Rcd                      35    2    5    6   10   12   13   14    20:02    3:24

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    17:07    1:01
  2 Masters                  46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:07    3:22

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    17:05    1:05
  2 Masters                  46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:07    3:22

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     20    2    3    4    5    6    9   10    17:56    0:59
  2 Masters                  39    1    7    8   11   12   13   14    19:07    3:22

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    17:07    1:01
  2 Rcd                      49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:02    3:24

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    17:05    1:05
  2 Rcd                      48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:02    3:24

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greens Farms Academy     17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9    17:56    0:59
  2 Rcd                      45    4    8   10   11   12   13   14    20:02    3:24

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                26    1    4    5    7    9   13   14    17:05    1:05
  2 Hopkins                  29    2    3    6    8   10   11   12    17:07    1:01

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hopkins                  17    1    2    3    4    7    8   11    17:07    1:01
  2 Greens Farms Academy     42    5    6    9   10   12   13   14    17:56    0:59

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brunswick                16    1    2    3    4    6   10   12    17:05    1:05
  2 Greens Farms Academy     40    5    7    8    9   11   13   14    17:56    0:59

Brunswick              6 wins
Hopkins                5 wins
Greens Farms Academy   4 wins
Masters                3 wins
Rcd                    2 wins
St. Luke's             1 wins
King                   0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Parker Stitzer, So         16:26    5:23  Brunswick            
    2  Calvin Park, Sr            16:34    5:26  Hopkins              
    3  Daniel McCabe, Sr          16:58    5:34  Hopkins              
    4  Will Berczuk, So           17:06    5:36  Brunswick            
    5  Kyle Chen, Jr              17:07    5:37  Brunswick            
    6  James Regan-Mochrie, Sr    17:08    5:37  Hopkins              
    7  Jason McLeod, So           17:16    5:40  Masters              
    8  Chase Stitzer, So          17:16    5:40  Brunswick            
    9  Johanan Knight, So         17:19    5:41  Hopkins              
   10  Will Foster, Fr            17:29    5:44  St. Luke's           
   11  Andrew McCarthy, Jr        17:30    5:44  Greens Farms Academy 
   12  Jack Cammisa, Jr           17:31    5:44  Brunswick            
   13  Kenner Clark, Sr           17:34    5:45  Greens Farms Academy 
   14  Jarett Poliner, So         17:35    5:46  Hopkins              
   15  Micah Margolis, Sr         17:51    5:51  Hopkins              
   16  Luiz Machado               18:00    5:54  Greens Farms Academy 
   17  Matthew Crowley, Sr        18:01    5:54  Rcd                  
   18  Danny Ross, So             18:06    5:56  Greens Farms Academy 
   19  Grant Young, Fr            18:07    5:56  Hopkins              
   20  Jonny Mills, Sr            18:09    5:57  Brunswick            
   21  Daniel Chimes, Sr          18:12    5:58  King                 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

22 Tyler Roth, Sr 18:19 6:00 Hopkins 23 Andrew Allison-Godfrey, Sr 18:29 6:03 Greens Farms Academy 24 Chris Peisch, Fr 18:41 6:07 Brunswick 25 Paul Dornier, Sr 18:43 6:08 Brunswick 26 Jake Poliner, So 18:48 6:10 Hopkins 27 Christopher Brakey, Fr 18:49 6:10 Masters 28 Teddy Christensen, Sr 18:53 6:11 Masters 29 Alex McCall, Fr 18:56 6:12 Greens Farms Academy 30 Spencer McDonough, Jr 19:11 6:17 Brunswick 31 Henry Dornier, Sr 19:17 6:19 Brunswick 32 Cooper Robinson, So 19:32 6:24 Brunswick 33 Jack Book, Fr 19:32 6:24 King 34 Justin Chun, So 19:40 6:27 Rcd 35 Kourash Saghri, So 19:41 6:27 Greens Farms Academy 36 Curren Iyer, Sr 19:42 6:27 Brunswick 37 Mark Whittaker, Jr 19:52 6:31 Greens Farms Academy 38 William Simon, Fr 19:53 6:31 Hopkins 39 Andrew Holliday, Jr 19:54 6:31 Greens Farms Academy 40 Vlady Rachev, Jr 19:56 6:32 Rcd 41 Alexander Florian, Fr 19:56 6:32 Hopkins 42 Chris Keller, So 19:59 6:33 Brunswick 43 Connor Linehan, Jr 20:00 6:33 Masters 44 Riley Grady, So 20:01 6:34 Greens Farms Academy 45 Sam Callahan, Jr 20:01 6:34 Brunswick 46 Connor Abbott, Jr 20:08 6:36 Hopkins 47 Austin Rooney, Fr 20:11 6:37 Greens Farms Academy 48 Charlie Cassoli, So 20:13 6:38 Brunswick 49 Daniel Barnett, Fr 20:37 6:46 Masters 50 Tyler Spaulding, Jr 20:39 6:46 Brunswick 51 Ryan Gonzalez-Falla, Jr 20:41 6:47 Brunswick 52 Brandon Schneider, So 20:48 6:49 Masters 53 Henry Sall, So 20:50 6:50 Brunswick 54 George Goodfriend, So 20:54 6:51 Brunswick 55 Peter Ciporin, So 20:55 6:51 Brunswick 56 Thomas Sargent, Jr 20:57 6:52 Hopkins 57 Arthur Doelp, Jr 21:01 6:53 Greens Farms Academy 58 Kevin Jahns, Jr 21:07 6:55 St. Luke's 59 Simon Weissman, Sr 21:08 6:56 Hopkins 60 Casey Zhu, Fr 21:09 6:56 St. Luke's 61 Jackson Adler, Fr 21:09 6:56 Rcd 62 Reed Kelly, Fr 21:10 6:56 Hopkins 63 Henry Littlewood, Fr 21:10 6:56 Masters 64 Andrew Ciacci, Fr 21:14 6:58 Masters 65 Brian Bremer, Sr 21:16 6:58 Greens Farms Academy
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

66 Haonan (Payton) Fu, Jr 21:20 7:00 Masters 67 Wei Wang, Fr 21:21 7:00 Masters 68 Jack Alpert, Fr 21:25 7:01 Rcd 69 Avi Mahajan, Jr 21:26 7:01 Hopkins 70 Griffin Smith, So 21:29 7:02 Hopkins 71 Rahul Sinha, Sr 21:36 7:05 Rcd 72 Eric Kong, Fr 21:39 7:06 Hopkins 73 Tim Steckler, Jr 21:43 7:07 St. Luke's 74 Ruben Conn, Sr 21:46 7:08 Rcd 75 Lucas Bell, Fr 21:56 7:11 Brunswick 76 Drew Kimball, Jr 21:59 7:12 Greens Farms Academy 77 Jonathan Pang, So 22:10 7:16 Masters 78 Joseph Jiminez, Fr 22:13 7:17 Brunswick 79 Malcolm Nash, So 22:14 7:17 Rcd 80 Matthew Bosshart, So 22:16 7:18 Masters 81 Curtiss Wilson, Fr 22:20 7:19 Rcd 82 Ryan Adams, So 22:21 7:19 St. Luke's 83 Mark Brady, Fr 22:22 7:20 King 84 Sammy Mehra, Sr 22:23 7:20 Brunswick 85 Benjamin Zeitz-Moskin, So 22:24 7:21 Masters 86 Evan Wong, Sr 22:25 7:21 Rcd 87 Thomas Ragucci, So 22:26 7:21 Rcd 88 Alexander Berman, So 22:28 7:22 Hopkins 89 Joey Chimes, So 22:32 7:23 King 90 Henry Ren, Fr 22:35 7:24 Brunswick 91 Jonanthan Shulman, Fr 22:39 7:25 Rcd 92 Eric Duarte, So 22:42 7:26 Rcd 93 Eddie Zlatarev, So 22:56 7:31 Greens Farms Academy 94 Matthew Donovan, Fr 22:57 7:31 Masters 95 Kevin Wong, So 22:58 7:32 Greens Farms Academy 96 Alexander Kane, Fr 23:10 7:36 Hopkins 97 Andrew Savage, So 23:17 7:38 King 98 Parlan Murray, Fr 23:29 7:42 Brunswick 99 Edward Kim, Fr 23:38 7:45 Rcd 100 Tristan Schieting, Jr 23:43 7:46 Greens Farms Academy 101 Erik Eveland, Fr 23:50 7:49 St. Luke's 102 Eric Knorr, Fr 23:57 7:51 King 103 Coby Becker, Jr 23:57 7:51 King 104 Grant Kholsa, Jr 24:05 7:54 Rcd 105 Chris Hanson, Sr 24:19 7:58 Rcd 106 Conor Coffey, Fr 24:22 7:59 Masters
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

107 Kris Scarfone, So 24:24 8:00 Rcd 108 Rui Aguia, So 24:25 8:00 Greens Farms Academy 109 Marcus Lake, Fr 24:26 8:00 Brunswick 110 Benjamin Koleske, So 24:36 8:04 Hopkins 111 Alexander Harwood, Fr 24:50 8:09 Masters 112 Kiet Nhan Pham, Jr 24:56 8:10 Masters 113 Peter Schneider, Fr 24:56 8:10 Brunswick 114 Noah Schott, Fr 25:08 8:14 St. Luke's 115 Andrew Kindseth, 8 25:25 8:20 Hopkins 116 Vasco Sousa 25:36 8:24 Greens Farms Academy 117 Raleigh Capozzalo, Sr 25:38 8:24 Masters 118 Joseph Romeo, Sr 25:41 8:25 Masters 119 Justin Rai, Fr 25:57 8:30 Masters 120 Jason Goettisheim, Jr 25:59 8:31 Rcd 121 George Yates, So 26:08 8:34 Brunswick 122 Johnny Ma, Jr 27:02 8:52 Rcd 123 Charles Kholsa, Jr 27:24 8:59 Rcd
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

124 Abir Singh, Fr 27:27 9:00 Hopkins 125 Alex Williams, So 27:43 9:05 Greens Farms Academy 126 Connor Howe, Fr 28:07 9:13 King 127 Michael Cvern, Fr 29:03 9:31 Masters 128 Josh Rivera, So 29:28 9:40 Rcd 129 Luke Price, So 29:29 9:40 King 130 Max Weiss, So 29:33 9:41 Brunswick 131 Matt Lichtenberg, Fr 29:47 9:46 Greens Farms Academy 132 Sam McGoldrick, So 29:51 9:47 Greens Farms Academy
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

133 Emilio Loret de Mola, Fr 30:35 10:01 King 134 William Hartog, 8 31:31 10:20 Hopkins 135 Colin Flaumenhaft, Fr 31:32 10:20 Hopkins 136 Sasha Thilmany, Jr 32:01 10:30 King 137 George Jay, Jr 32:17 10:35 King 138 Freddy Levenson, Jr 32:30 10:39 Rcd
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

139 Matt Chicoye, Fr 36:14 11:53 King 140 Gyan Maria, Fr 0 Hopkins

Return to home page.