Results of September 24-25, 2012 Meets

September 24

Ridgefield/New Canaan/Bridgeport Central/McMahon at Trumbull

Girls Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8    18:50    0:43
  2 Brien McMahon            44    2    9   10   11   12              22:17    6:23

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 22    2    3    4    6    7    8    9    20:42    1:10
  2 Brien McMahon            39    1    5   10   11   12              22:17    6:23

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brien McMahon            17    1    2    3    5    6              22:17    6:23
  2 Central                  38    4    7    8    9   10   11   12    16:000:-24:01

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6   14    18:50    0:43
  2 New Canaan               45    7    8    9   10   11   12   13    19:45    1:15

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9    19:45    1:15
  2 Trumbull                 44    5    6   10   11   12   13   14    20:42    1:10

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    19:45    1:15
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    16:000:-24:01

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9    18:50    0:43
  2 Trumbull                 48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14    20:42    1:10

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    18:50    0:43
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    16:000:-24:01

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    20:42    1:10
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    16:000:-24:01

Ridgefield             4 wins
New Canaan             3 wins
Trumbull               2 wins
Brien McMahon          1 wins
Central                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Caroline Carr, Sr          18:17    6:18  Ridgefield           
    2  Kristin Burnham, So        18:40    6:26  Brien McMahon        
    3  Sarah Guillaume, Sr        18:56    6:32  Ridgefield           
    4  Jeanne Jacullo, Sr         18:58    6:32  Ridgefield           
    5  Hannah Fleming, So         18:59    6:32  Ridgefield           
    6  Laura Hergenrother, Jr     18:59    6:33  Ridgefield           
    7  Melissa Budicini, Jr       19:02    6:34  Ridgefield           
    8  Olivia Hompe, Sr           19:05    6:35  New Canaan           
    9  Sarah Endres, Fr           19:24    6:41  New Canaan           
   10  Elizabeth Perry, Jr        19:54    6:52  New Canaan           
   11  Jenna Sachs, Jr            20:01    6:54  New Canaan           
   12  Alexa Pfohl, Sr            20:09    6:57  Trumbull             
   13  Rebecca Buck, Jr           20:16    6:59  Trumbull             

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

14 Jane Reed, Fr 20:19 7:00 New Canaan 15 Isabel Hetherington, Jr 20:25 7:02 New Canaan 16 Elizabeth Gordon, Jr 20:31 7:04 New Canaan 17 Sarah Mickool, Jr 20:33 7:05 Ridgefield 18 Caroline Ostrand 20:38 7:07 New Canaan 19 Olivia Nestro, Jr 20:41 7:08 Trumbull 20 Hannah Skipper, Sr 20:44 7:09 Brien McMahon 21 Olivia Gorski, Fr 20:47 7:10 Ridgefield 22 Corinne Vietorisz, So 20:59 7:14 New Canaan 23 Paige Haviland, Jr 21:04 7:16 Trumbull 24 Molly Weeks, Sr 21:05 7:16 Ridgefield 25 Samantha Santoni, So 21:05 7:16 New Canaan 26 Sarah Luke, Sr 21:15 7:20 New Canaan 27 Margo Poundstone, Sr 21:16 7:20 Ridgefield 28 Shauna Norris, Sr 21:16 7:20 Ridgefield 29 Julie Provenzano, So 21:19 7:21 Trumbull 30 Cassie Miller, Jr 21:32 7:25 New Canaan 31 Sara Steere, Sr 21:33 7:26 Trumbull 32 Julie Spindel, Sr 21:37 7:27 New Canaan 33 Megan Schellong, Jr 21:38 7:28 Ridgefield 34 Casey Healey, Sr 21:42 7:29 Trumbull 35 Shaina Mahoney, Jr 21:44 7:29 Ridgefield 36 Darien Strassfield, Jr 21:46 7:30 Ridgefield 37 Brooke Decker, Sr 21:47 7:31 New Canaan 38 Melissa Giblin, Sr 21:48 7:31 Trumbull 39 Erin Gillespie, So 21:50 7:31 Trumbull 40 Colette Pellegrini, Jr 21:52 7:32 New Canaan 41 Lily Citrin, Sr 21:57 7:34 New Canaan 42 Georgia Hunsinger, Sr 21:58 7:34 New Canaan 43 Cathryn Depuy, So 22:00 7:35 Ridgefield 44 Allie Bel Bruno, Jr 22:08 7:38 New Canaan 45 Amanda Pfohl, So 22:17 7:41 Trumbull 46 Sara Van der Ells, Jr 22:22 7:42 Brien McMahon 47 Taylor Ferguson, Jr 22:23 7:43 New Canaan 48 Christina Donovan, Jr 22:42 7:50 New Canaan 49 Keaton McAuliffe, Jr 22:43 7:50 New Canaan
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

50 Charlotte Grayson, Fr 23:21 8:03 New Canaan 51 Paige Santiago, So 23:21 8:03 Ridgefield 52 Abigail Side, Jr 23:23 8:03 Ridgefield 53 Catherine DiFazio, Sr 23:44 8:11 New Canaan 54 Katherine Ray, Sr 23:49 8:13 New Canaan 55 Amanda Dobbin 23:52 8:13 New Canaan 56 Joanna Aragon 24:02 8:17 Central 57 Sarah Owen, So 24:06 8:18 New Canaan 58 Megan Fox, Jr 24:08 8:19 Ridgefield 59 Lillian Whitmore, So 24:21 8:24 Ridgefield 60 Angela Cambriello, Sr 24:31 8:27 Trumbull 61 Courtney Leopold, Jr 24:33 8:28 New Canaan 62 Medna Bien-Aime, Sr 24:38 8:29 Brien McMahon 63 Kathryn Foss, Sr 24:43 8:31 Ridgefield 64 Haley Abate 24:45 8:32 New Canaan 65 Olivia Ormond, So 24:51 8:34 Trumbull 66 Kaitlin Louie, Sr 25:02 8:38 Brien McMahon
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

67 Caroline Muller, Jr 26:05 9:00 New Canaan 68 Katelyn O'Brien, Sr 26:47 9:14 Trumbull 69 Sunamita Lang 26:59 9:18 Central 70 Isabel Ruksznis, Jr 27:12 9:23 New Canaan 71 Lindsay McCarthy, Jr 27:12 9:23 New Canaan 72 Ishrat Saboor 28:56 9:59 Central 73 Julie Pham 0 Central 74 Cristina Hernandez 0 Central 75 Tiana Rivera 0 Central 76 Br

Boys Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:46    0:57
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12              19:24    2:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:19    1:25
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12              19:24    2:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:14    1:06
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12              19:24    2:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brien McMahon            17    1    2    3    4    7              19:24    2:58
  2 Central                  38    5    6    8    9   10   11   12    21:38    2:57

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               21    1    2    5    6    7    8   10    16:19    1:25
  2 New Canaan               39    3    4    9   11   12   13   14    16:46    0:57

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9    16:14    1:06
  2 New Canaan               42    4    5   10   11   12   13   14    16:46    0:57

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:46    0:57
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:38    2:57

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 26    2    4    5    6    9   11   12    16:14    1:06
  2 Ridgefield               29    1    3    7    8   10   13   14    16:19    1:25

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:19    1:25
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:38    2:57

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:14    1:06
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:38    2:57

Trumbull               4 wins
Ridgefield             3 wins
New Canaan             2 wins
Brien McMahon          1 wins
Central                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Kristian Sogaard, So       15:23    5:18  Ridgefield           
    2  Austin Held, Jr            15:41    5:24  Trumbull             
    3  Graeme Hewett, Jr          16:07    5:33  Ridgefield           
    4  Nicholas Laskos, Sr        16:08    5:33  Trumbull             
    5  Rami Mohamed, Sr           16:08    5:34  Trumbull             
    6  Tucker Radecki, Sr         16:15    5:36  New Canaan           
    7  Alexander Ellsworth, So    16:19    5:37  New Canaan           
    8  Nick Grew, So              16:29    5:41  Trumbull             
    9  Richard Duffy, Sr          16:39    5:44  Ridgefield           
   10  Matthew Carpenter, Sr      16:39    5:44  Ridgefield           
   11  Kevin Crossley, Sr         16:46    5:47  Trumbull             
   12  Philip DiGiacomo, Jr       16:48    5:47  Ridgefield           
   13  Shane Romancheck, So       16:51    5:48  Trumbull             
   14  Zack Teixiera, Sr          16:52    5:49  Trumbull             
   15  Colin Maher, Jr            16:55    5:50  Ridgefield           
   16  Spencer Lyman, So          16:57    5:50  New Canaan           
   17  Andrew Oakes, So           17:01    5:52  Ridgefield           
   18  Kevin McEneaney, Sr        17:06    5:54  New Canaan           
   19  Mike Calhoun, So           17:08    5:54  Trumbull             
   20  Kalan Lysenko, Sr          17:12    5:56  New Canaan           
   21  David Tuttle, So           17:15    5:57  New Canaan           
   22  Gregory Murtaugh, Jr       17:16    5:57  Ridgefield           
   23  Sean Malone, So            17:22    5:59  Ridgefield           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

24 Morgan Fleming, Jr 17:28 6:01 Ridgefield 25 Sam Reynolds, Jr 17:30 6:02 New Canaan 26 George Bennett, Sr 17:32 6:02 New Canaan 27 Thomas Baccaro, Jr 17:37 6:04 Trumbull 28 Logan Hart, So 17:38 6:05 New Canaan 29 Alex Ignatov, Fr 17:40 6:05 Trumbull 30 Alan Kryskiewiez, So 17:45 6:07 Trumbull 31 Patrick Stankiewicz, Sr 17:53 6:10 Brien McMahon 32 Dan Rouleau, So 17:57 6:11 Trumbull 33 Phillip Arliss, Sr 17:57 6:11 New Canaan 34 Connor Tepfer, Sr 18:04 6:14 Ridgefield 35 Brendan Welch, Jr 18:07 6:15 Trumbull 36 Michael Schulte, So 18:11 6:16 New Canaan 37 Eddie McElroy, So 18:20 6:19 Trumbull 38 Gregory Gorski, Sr 18:23 6:20 Ridgefield 39 Edward Hughes Jr., Jr 18:25 6:21 New Canaan 40 Will Molloy, Jr 18:26 6:21 New Canaan 41 Sam McKinney, Jr 18:33 6:24 Trumbull 42 Evan Greenblatt, Sr 18:36 6:25 New Canaan 43 Brian O'Leary, Sr 18:41 6:26 Brien McMahon 44 Matt Ferraro, Sr 18:41 6:26 Trumbull 45 Nick Buchta, Sr 18:47 6:28 Trumbull 46 Matt Klas, So 18:50 6:29 Trumbull 47 Garrett Greenblatt, Sr 19:00 6:33 New Canaan 48 Chris Stella, Sr 19:05 6:35 Trumbull 49 Cole Bocchino, So 19:06 6:35 Trumbull 50 Devaun Bovell, Sr 19:10 6:36 New Canaan 51 Jonathan Tinker, Fr 19:11 6:37 Trumbull 52 Harrison Porter, Fr 19:14 6:38 Ridgefield 53 Sam Carley, Jr 19:16 6:38 Trumbull 54 Will Sun, Jr 19:18 6:39 Trumbull 55 Rob Paddock, So 19:21 6:40 New Canaan 56 Mason Demelo, So 19:29 6:43 Trumbull 57 Eamon Schaney, Jr 19:35 6:45 New Canaan 58 Dylan Shepard, So 19:38 6:46 Trumbull 59 Stephen Clouse, Fr 19:40 6:47 Ridgefield 60 Deegan Reeves, So 19:41 6:47 Brien McMahon 61 Mike Divito, Fr 19:47 6:49 Trumbull 62 Brendan Walsh, So 19:56 6:52 Brien McMahon 63 Austen Deery, Jr 20:05 6:55 New Canaan 64 Brendan Butler, So 20:07 6:56 Trumbull 65 Guichard Francois 20:08 6:56 Central 66 Pat Carroll, Fr 20:12 6:58 Trumbull
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

67 Antoin Pettway 20:32 7:05 Central 68 Dhruvil Shah, Fr 20:50 7:11 Brien McMahon 69 Taivon Reed 21:49 7:31 Central 70 Frank Estrada 22:39 7:48 Central 71 Jason Nagel, Sr 22:43 7:50 Trumbull 72 Terrance Thomas 23:04 7:57 Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

73 Marvin Brice 25:52 8:55 Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

74 Nicholas McLean 27:41 9:33 Central

Coed Novice 1.8 Miles

 

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Aidan Buck, Fr             10:52    6:02  New Canaan           
    2  Ryan McGough, Fr           10:58    6:05  New Canaan           
    3  Cory Hall, So              11:30    6:23  New Canaan           
    4  Colin Tiller, So           11:30    6:23  New Canaan           
    5  Kane Curtin, So            11:32    6:24  New Canaan           
    6  Alec Mullin, Fr            11:35    6:26  Ridgefield           
    7  Eddie Giovannini, Fr       11:38    6:27  Trumbull             
    8  Megan Ramirez, Fr          12:02    6:41  Brien McMahon        
    9  Zarih Zaria, Fr            12:03    6:41  Brien McMahon        
   10  Conner Putman, So          12:09    6:45  Ridgefield           
   11  Harrison Burt, Sr          12:10    6:45  New Canaan           
   12  Ken Philipson, Jr          12:11    6:46  New Canaan           
   13  Drew Mullin, Fr            12:13    6:47  Ridgefield           
   14  Max Scott, Fr              12:24    6:53  Trumbull             
   15  Phil Stickle, Fr           12:28    6:55  Trumbull             
   16  Martin Herlihy, Fr         12:30    6:56  Ridgefield           
   17  Chris O'Brien, Fr          12:31    6:57  Trumbull             
   18  John Pieterse, Fr          12:34    6:59  Ridgefield           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

19 Mick McLeod, Fr 12:36 7:00 Trumbull 20 Andrew Denaro, So 12:38 7:01 Ridgefield 21 Reid Lewis, Fr 12:39 7:01 New Canaan 22 Ryan McSpedon, So 12:47 7:06 Ridgefield 23 David Nica, So 12:48 7:07 Ridgefield 24 Jack Moore, Fr 12:49 7:07 Trumbull 25 Ismael Farooqui, Jr 12:52 7:08 New Canaan 26 Joseph Lordi, Jr 12:57 7:12 Ridgefield 27 Davis Baer, Jr 12:58 7:12 New Canaan 28 Leah Phelan, Fr 12:59 7:13 Ridgefield 29 Ben Skyer, Fr 12:59 7:13 Trumbull 30 Hayden Townsend, Fr 13:00 7:13 Ridgefield 31 Justin Walker, Sr 13:10 7:19 Brien McMahon 32 Emma Bayuk, Fr 13:12 7:20 Trumbull 33 Fernando Gonzalez, Sr 13:15 7:21 Brien McMahon 34 Tyler Vieux, Fr 13:25 7:27 Trumbull 35 Peter Sweeney, Fr 13:27 7:28 Trumbull 36 Beth Kelley, So 13:31 7:30 New Canaan 37 Rian Tucci, Fr 13:35 7:33 Ridgefield 38 Parker Beladino, So 13:38 7:34 New Canaan 39 Brendan Donnelly, Fr 13:41 7:36 Ridgefield 40 Christian Larope, Fr 13:54 7:43 Trumbull 41 Frank Puglia, So 13:55 7:44 Trumbull 42 Sofie Sogaard, Fr 13:56 7:44 Ridgefield 43 Eniola Lawal, Fr 13:58 7:45 Brien McMahon 44 Brendan Hill, Jr 14:02 7:47 New Canaan 45 John Sloan, Fr 14:02 7:48 New Canaan 46 Omar Diaz, Fr 14:06 7:50 Brien McMahon 47 John Bemis, Fr 14:07 7:50 New Canaan 48 Lorenzo Kinnicutt, Fr 14:18 7:56 Ridgefield 49 Elizabeth Stanton, Jr 14:19 7:57 Trumbull 50 Emma Thornton, So 14:22 7:59 Trumbull
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

51 Julianna Becker, Jr 14:28 8:02 Trumbull 52 Maggie Donlon, Jr 14:31 8:04 Trumbull 53 Monica McClane, So 14:35 8:06 Ridgefield 54 Clay Bratches, Jr 14:39 8:08 New Canaan 55 Aman Karunakaran, So 14:44 8:11 Brien McMahon 56 Emma Soltis, Fr 14:46 8:12 Trumbull 57 Meghan Farrell, So 15:02 8:21 Trumbull 58 Margaret Lindenburg, So 15:03 8:21 Ridgefield 59 Liam Greenan, Fr 15:19 8:30 Ridgefield 60 Ryan Johnston, Fr 15:20 8:31 Ridgefield 61 Megan Taylor, So 15:21 8:32 Trumbull 62 Aidan Walsh, Fr 15:24 8:33 Ridgefield 63 Hannah Goodman, So 15:25 8:34 Ridgefield 64 Liam Griffin, Fr 15:30 8:36 Ridgefield 65 Clint Hodson, Fr 15:30 8:37 Ridgefield 66 Tierney Beauregard, Fr 15:36 8:40 Ridgefield 67 Gwenyth Byrne, Fr 15:51 8:48 Ridgefield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

68 Jane Reddan, Fr 16:14 9:01 New Canaan 69 Jacques Petrazzini, So 16:18 9:03 Ridgefield 70 Jospeh Lacovarra, So 16:38 9:14 Brien McMahon 71 Devin Maltas, Fr 17:03 9:28 Ridgefield 72 Enda Sweeney, Fr 17:46 9:52 Trumbull
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

73 Alyssa Marini, Jr 18:10 10:05 Trumbull 74 Raequan Calhoun, Sr 0 Brien McMahon 75 Vickie Buttress, Fr 0 Trumbull

Harding/Norwalk/Staples/Stamford at Fairfield Ludlowe

Girls Varsity 2.98 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ludlowe                  18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8    21:21    1:47
  2 Norwalk                  45    3    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:28    5:35

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ludlowe                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    21:21    1:47
  2 Stamford                 47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    26:10    6:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  21    1    2    4    6    8   10   11    20:23    2:36
  2 Ludlowe                  36    3    5    7    9   12   13   14    21:21    1:47

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  22    1    3    5    6    7    8    9    24:28    5:35
  2 Stamford                 39    2    4   10   11   12   13   14    26:10    6:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    20:23    2:36
  2 Norwalk                  46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:28    5:35

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    20:23    2:36
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    26:10    6:06

Staples                3 wins
Ludlowe                2 wins
Norwalk                1 wins
Stamford               0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Hannah DeBalsi, Fr         18:41    6:16  Staples              
    2  Erica Hefnawy, So          20:06    6:45  Staples              
    3  Julia Von Ehr, Jr          20:37    6:55  Ludlowe              
    4  Alexandra O'Kane, Sr       20:38    6:55  Staples              
    5  Kelly Walsh, So            20:50    6:59  Ludlowe              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

6 Claire Turner, Jr 21:04 7:04 Norwalk 7 Caroline Corbally, Sr 21:12 7:07 Staples 8 Sydney Foulk, Sr 21:15 7:08 Ludlowe 9 Georgia Kursten, Sr 21:17 7:09 Staples 10 Madalena O'Brien, Sr 21:38 7:16 Ludlowe 11 Quincy Stein, So 21:47 7:19 Staples 12 Angelee Parmar, Fr 21:50 7:20 Staples 13 Megan Rule 22:08 7:26 Stamford 14 Rebecca Konowitz, Sr 22:10 7:26 Staples 15 Anna Leatherwood, Fr 22:24 7:31 Ludlowe 16 Elisabeth French, So 22:24 7:31 Staples 17 Mary Kate Brown, So 22:34 7:34 Ludlowe 18 Allyson Lennhoff, Sr 22:36 7:35 Ludlowe 19 Ellie Schroeder, Jr 22:37 7:35 Ludlowe 20 Jessica Balasa, So 23:16 7:48 Norwalk 21 Elizabeth Reidy, Fr 23:31 7:53 Ludlowe 22 Elizabeth Haney, Fr 23:41 7:57 Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

23 Kelly Cronin, Sr 23:56 8:02 Ludlowe 24 Anna Eichhorn, Fr 24:06 8:05 Staples 25 Tai Williams, Sr 24:14 8:08 Ludlowe 26 Kara Westhoven, Jr 24:18 8:09 Ludlowe 27 Camilla Broccolo, Jr 24:28 8:13 Staples 28 Carly Steckel, Jr 24:47 8:19 Staples 29 Isabella Husu 24:48 8:19 Stamford 30 Lauren Onofrio, Jr 24:56 8:22 Ludlowe 31 Emily Cimmino, So 25:17 8:29 Ludlowe 32 Alexandra Troetti, Sr 25:19 8:30 Norwalk 33 Jessica Haroun, Jr 25:32 8:34 Staples 34 Jenna Sheridan, Jr 25:59 8:43 Norwalk 35 Marissa Noonan, Jr 26:39 8:57 Norwalk
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

36 Natalia Dedios, Sr 27:13 9:08 Norwalk 37 Isabelle Izoldi-Waldman, So 27:31 9:14 Norwalk 38 Kenny LaFontant 27:38 9:16 Stamford 39 Amber Crawford, So 27:55 9:22 Harding 40 Olivia Wilder 28:01 9:24 Stamford 41 Storm Corrow 28:14 9:28 Stamford 42 Theresa Rose, Jr 28:23 9:31 Harding 43 Gabriele DeMasi 28:33 9:35 Stamford 44 Liamme Barney 28:34 9:35 Stamford 45 Sabrina Gillespie, Sr 28:38 9:37 Harding 46 Kaitlyn Bruno 29:21 9:51 Stamford 47 Brae Stewart, Jr 0 Harding

Boys Varsity 2.98 Miles

Dual Meet Scores


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  17    1    2    3    5    6    9   13    17:11    0:53
  2 Ludlowe                  40    4    7    8   10   11   12   14    17:37    0:26

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ludlowe                  19    1    3    4    5    6    8    9    17:37    0:26
  2 Stamford                 42    2    7   10   11   12   13   14    18:57    2:35

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:34    0:46
  2 Ludlowe                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    17:37    0:26

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:11    0:53
  2 Harding                  50    8    9   10   11   12              22:00    7:25

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stamford                 18    1    2    4    5    6    7   10    18:57    2:35
  2 Harding                  43    3    8    9   11   12              22:00    7:25

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:34    0:46
  2 Harding                  50    8    9   10   11   12              22:00    7:25

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9    17:11    0:53
  2 Stamford                 47    6    8   10   11   12   13   14    18:57    2:35

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9    16:34    0:46
  2 Norwalk                  45    4    8   10   11   12   13   14    17:11    0:53

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:34    0:46
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:57    2:35

Staples                4 wins
Norwalk                3 wins
Ludlowe                2 wins
Stamford               1 wins
Harding                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Henry Wynne, Sr            16:00    5:22  Staples              
    2  Oliver Hickson, So         16:36    5:34  Staples              
    3  Douglas Raigosa, Fr        16:40    5:36  Staples              
    4  Ezequiel Rodriguez, Jr     16:40    5:36  Norwalk              
    5  Samuel Cohen, Sr           16:44    5:37  Staples              
    6  Brad Payne, Sr             16:46    5:38  Staples              
    7  Peter Elkind, Jr           16:48    5:38  Staples              
    8  Ian McGrath, Sr            17:08    5:45  Norwalk              
    9  Walker Marsh, Sr           17:09    5:45  Staples              
   10  Edwin Rosales, Sr          17:11    5:46  Norwalk              
   11  Thomas Carroll, Sr         17:21    5:49  Ludlowe              
   12  Christian Bonebrake, Jr    17:22    5:50  Norwalk              
   13  Jake Berman, So            17:29    5:52  Staples              
   14  Dylan Ramirez, Sr          17:33    5:53  Norwalk              
   15  Gil Barrios                17:33    5:53  Stamford             
   16  William McDonald, Jr       17:36    5:54  Staples              
   17  Brian Peterson, Sr         17:37    5:55  Ludlowe              
   18  William Carron, Jr         17:38    5:55  Ludlowe              
   19  Malik Weir, Sr             17:40    5:56  Norwalk              
   20  Josh Archer, Jr            17:41    5:56  Ludlowe              
   21  William Keresey, Fr        17:47    5:58  Ludlowe              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

22 Pierre Fils 18:01 6:03 Stamford 23 Gregory Fisher, So 18:11 6:06 Staples 24 Jake Atlas, So 18:16 6:08 Staples 25 Brian Haughn, Sr 18:17 6:08 Ludlowe 26 Tyler Marks, Jr 18:22 6:10 Staples 27 Jeremy Falcone, Sr 18:28 6:12 Norwalk 28 Timothy Haddon, So 18:34 6:14 Norwalk 29 Alec Accomondo, Sr 18:35 6:14 Ludlowe 30 Luke Donohue, Sr 18:36 6:14 Ludlowe 31 Luis Cruz, So 18:43 6:17 Staples 32 Donald Mecca, Jr 18:49 6:19 Ludlowe 33 William Downie, Jr 18:51 6:20 Ludlowe 34 Douglas Bretherton, Jr 18:53 6:20 Norwalk 35 Griffin Stein, Jr 18:55 6:21 Staples 36 Campbell Marsh, Fr 19:15 6:28 Staples 37 John Gerber, Fr 19:16 6:28 Ludlowe 38 Alexander Ellman, Sr 19:17 6:28 Staples 39 Christopher Driscoll, Sr 19:18 6:29 Staples 40 Max Kurzner, Sr 19:20 6:29 Staples 41 Daniel Leto, Fr 19:21 6:30 Ludlowe 42 Avery Monk, Jr 19:25 6:31 Harding 43 Kevin Warten, Jr 19:27 6:32 Ludlowe 44 Mike Costello 19:27 6:32 Stamford 45 George Wales, So 19:28 6:32 Ludlowe 46 Jansen van Arsdale, Jr 19:28 6:32 Staples 47 Daniel Landy, So 19:32 6:33 Staples 48 Tim Walsh 19:34 6:34 Stamford 49 William Hessert, Jr 19:43 6:37 Norwalk 50 Gavin Georgiadis, Sr 20:07 6:45 Ludlowe 51 Casey Hyman 20:08 6:45 Stamford 52 Nick Warkentin, So 20:22 6:50 Ludlowe 53 Philippe Koenig, Fr 20:28 6:52 Staples 54 Daniel Lott, So 20:29 6:52 Norwalk 55 Aren Heitmann, Fr 20:36 6:55 Ludlowe 56 Adam Satz 20:44 6:57 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

57 Donte Rodriguez, Fr 20:54 7:01 Harding 58 Oke Narh, So 21:00 7:03 Harding 59 Luke Georgiadis, So 21:01 7:03 Ludlowe 60 Steve Browning 21:01 7:03 Stamford 61 William Alexander, Sr 21:02 7:03 Norwalk 62 Justin Tormey, Jr 21:04 7:04 Ludlowe 63 Justin Wang, Jr 21:23 7:11 Ludlowe 64 William Kenton, Jr 21:24 7:11 Ludlowe 65 Griffin Georgiadis, So 21:25 7:11 Ludlowe 66 Devan Ward 21:26 7:12 Stamford 67 Zachary Germania 21:40 7:16 Stamford 68 Steve Zuchelli 21:48 7:19 Stamford 69 Andre Hackney, So 21:49 7:19 Harding 70 Turkey 7:19 7:32 71 Austin Senerchio 22:36 7:35 Stamford 72 Tommy O'Shea, Fr 22:43 7:37 Ludlowe 73 Daniel Montanez, Fr 22:45 7:38 Ludlowe 74 Lyubo Hadzhiev 22:47 7:39 Stamford 75 Kevin Cardona, So 22:58 7:42 Ludlowe 76 Andres Avila 23:00 7:43 Stamford 77 Bert Pierce 23:01 7:43 Stamford 78 Ameya Phansalka 23:05 7:45 Stamford 79 Kyle Boyle, So 23:20 7:50 Ludlowe 80 Justin Donlon, Jr 23:42 7:57 Staples
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

81 Alex Littlehales 24:08 8:06 Stamford 82 Patrick Geyer 25:39 8:36 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

83 Tyquan Gardner, Jr 26:50 9:00 Harding 84 Daniel Newhall 26:51 9:01 Stamford 85 Alex Taylor 26:51 9:01 Stamford

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Jackson Daines, Fr         9:49    6:33  Staples              
    2  Connor Rainey, Fr          9:51    6:34  Staples              
    3  Michael Vallerie, Fr       9:54    6:36  Norwalk              
    4  Patrick Lindwall, So       9:56    6:37  Staples              
    5  Steven Nelson, Jr          10:10    6:47  Staples              
    6  Benjamin Neumann, So       10:15    6:50  Staples              
    7  Ryan Bukovsky, Jr          10:16    6:51  Staples              
    8  Arthur Kulis, Fr           10:16    6:51  Staples              
    9  Jacob Alexander, So        10:23    6:55  Norwalk              
   10  Douglas Raigosa, Fr        10:29    6:59  Staples              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

11 Chase Emilio, Fr 10:32 7:01 Staples 12 Benjamin Popkin, Fr 10:33 7:02 Staples 13 Gene Tsai, Jr 10:43 7:09 Staples 14 Liamme Barney 10:43 7:09 Stamford 15 Christopher LeClerc, So 10:44 7:09 Ludlowe 16 Adam Gasway, Fr 10:45 7:10 Staples 17 Chris Denke, Jr 10:46 7:11 Norwalk 18 Jack Rider 10:54 7:16 Staples 19 Nicholas Mears, So 11:03 7:22 Ludlowe 20 Joseph Neilson, Jr 11:05 7:23 Norwalk 21 Bryan Fletcher 11:12 7:28 Stamford 22 Jason Lee, Fr 11:17 7:31 Ludlowe 23 Brett Williams, Fr 11:17 7:31 Ludlowe 24 Ryan Skinner 11:19 7:33 Staples 25 Jonathan Bairaktaris, Fr 11:23 7:35 Staples 26 Joshua Willis, Fr 11:24 7:36 Staples 27 Matt Arduino, Fr 11:24 7:36 Norwalk 28 Benjamin Schwaeber, Fr 11:27 7:38 Staples 29 Shivam Patel, So 11:28 7:39 Norwalk 30 Keiran Simunovic, Fr 11:32 7:41 Staples 31 Chris Taylor 11:36 7:44 Stamford 32 Kevin Coyle, So 11:37 7:45 Ludlowe 33 Benjamin Hamer, Fr 11:42 7:48 Staples 34 Gwyneth Mulliken, So 11:43 7:49 Staples 35 Dominic Shey, Fr 11:45 7:50 Staples 36 Aidan Hakes, Fr 11:46 7:50 Ludlowe 37 Liam Raftery, So 11:46 7:51 Ludlowe 38 Kyle Lesko, Fr 11:47 7:51 Ludlowe 39 John Hewitt, Fr 11:55 7:57 Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

40 Melissa Alvarado, Fr 12:00 8:00 Staples 41 Adam Friedman, Fr 12:00 8:00 Staples 42 Marques McCauby 12:05 8:03 Stamford 43 Brianna Fitzgerald, Fr 12:09 8:06 Norwalk 44 Connor Mathewson, Fr 12:11 8:07 Staples 45 Dylan Marshall, Fr 12:12 8:08 Ludlowe 46 Matthew Onofrio, Fr 12:13 8:09 Ludlowe 47 Sarah Mahoney, So 12:13 8:09 Staples 48 Austin Sherman, Fr 12:17 8:11 Ludlowe 49 Connor D'Amico, Fr 12:19 8:13 Norwalk 50 Jack Kaner, Fr 12:21 8:14 Staples 51 Theresa Mall, So 12:23 8:15 Staples 52 Sophia Corde, So 12:25 8:17 Staples 53 Zachary Angel, Fr 12:25 8:17 Ludlowe 54 Joey Ambury 12:28 8:19 Ludlowe 55 Troy Brannen, So 12:31 8:21 Norwalk 56 Kristin Munley, Fr 12:33 8:22 Staples 57 Patrick Fortunato, Fr 12:40 8:27 Ludlowe 58 Luke Montgomery, Fr 12:41 8:27 Staples 59 James Rooney, Fr 12:42 8:28 Ludlowe 60 Eric Hett 12:43 8:29 Stamford 61 Caroline O'Kane, Fr 12:44 8:29 Staples 62 Nash Mason, Jr 12:49 8:33 Staples 63 Zachary Arpaio 12:53 8:35 Stamford 64 James Rubidge, Fr 12:56 8:37 Staples 65 Adele Carter, Fr 12:57 8:38 Staples 66 Sophia Carrano, Fr 13:03 8:42 Ludlowe 67 Brianna Amicone, Sr 13:06 8:44 Ludlowe 68 Chloe Angel, So 13:14 8:49 Ludlowe 69 Reilly Carroll, Fr 13:15 8:50 Ludlowe 70 Eric Landesberg, Fr 13:17 8:51 Ludlowe 71 Kylie Balis, So 13:21 8:54 Ludlowe 72 Rachel Cupp, Fr 13:24 8:56 Ludlowe 73 Emily Wolfe, So 13:25 8:57 Staples 74 Samantha Phillips, So 13:29 8:59 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

75 Nicole Bilotto, Fr 13:31 9:01 Ludlowe 76 Bridget Johnson 13:31 9:01 Staples 77 MacKinley Byrd, Jr 13:44 9:09 Staples 78 Rebecca Zlatkin, So 13:48 9:12 Staples 79 Ava Rosato, Fr 13:51 9:14 Norwalk 80 Caroline Accardi, So 14:16 9:31 Staples 81 Emma Kilbride, Fr 14:18 9:32 Ludlowe 82 Devon Francois, Fr 14:41 9:47 Harding 83 Ashlyn Salts, So 14:42 9:48 Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

84 Alexandra DeAngelis, So 15:08 10:05 Ludlowe 85 Sean McIntosh 15:11 10:07 Stamford 86 Brian Bousiquot, Fr 15:18 10:12 Norwalk 87 Meredith Brown, So 15:23 10:15 Ludlowe 88 Adrian Belvitt, Fr 15:49 10:33 Staples 89 Casey Lu 15:53 10:35 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

90 Johnathen DaSilke 16:52 11:15 Stamford 91 Chris Burr, Jr 17:10 11:27 Norwalk 92 Asia Francois, Fr 17:43 11:49 Harding
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

93 Olivia Carl, Fr 18:21 12:14 Staples 94 Anneliese Keeton, Fr 18:36 12:24 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

95 Nishell Pringle, Sr 19:59 13:19 Harding


Greenwich/Trinity Catholic/Danbury/Bassick at Fairfield Warde

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    25    1    3    6    7    8   12   13    20:28    2:09
  2 Danbury                  30    2    4    5    9   10   11   14    20:48    1:35

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  25    1    4    5    7    8   12   14    20:48    1:35
  2 Greenwich                30    2    3    6    9   10   11   13    21:05    0:52

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    24    1    2    6    7    8   12   14    20:28    2:09
  2 Greenwich                31    3    4    5    9   10   11   13    21:05    0:52

Warde                  2 wins
Danbury                1 wins
Greenwich              0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Cate Allen, Jr             19:02    6:08  Warde                
    2  Kristen Dakin, Sr          19:44    6:22  Danbury              
    3  Caroline Keough, Sr        19:56    6:26  Warde                
    4  Sabrina Thurber, Fr        20:40    6:40  Greenwich            
    5  Jennnifer Goggin, So       20:43    6:41  Greenwich            
    6  Sarah Woxholdt, Sr         20:48    6:42  Danbury              
    7  Pauline Kaplan, Sr         20:56    6:45  Danbury              
    8  Kathryn Bernstein, Sr      20:59    6:46  Greenwich            
    9  Hannah Dougherty, Fr       21:00    6:46  Warde                
   10  Roey Mappa, Fr             21:09    6:49  Warde                
   11  Kelly Powlishen, Jr        21:11    6:50  Warde                
   12  Kaleigh Constantine, Jr    21:16    6:51  Danbury              
   13  Brittany Kenyon, Jr        21:18    6:52  Danbury              
   14  Emma Fountain, So          21:31    6:56  Greenwich            
   15  Emily Hunt, So             21:31    6:56  Greenwich            
   16  Elaine Harris, So          21:32    6:57  Greenwich            
   17  Kerry Moore, Jr            21:37    6:58  Danbury              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

18 Leah Epstein, Jr 21:54 7:04 Warde 19 Amy Wyle, Fr 22:03 7:07 Greenwich 20 Amanda Kuczo, So 22:21 7:12 Warde 21 Leah Riefberg, Sr 22:29 7:15 Danbury 22 Lia Joham, So 22:35 7:17 Warde 23 Allie Davidson, Jr 22:40 7:18 Warde 24 Lindsey Noskin, Sr 23:01 7:25 Greenwich 25 Anna Dacheache, So 23:05 7:27 Greenwich 26 Elizabeth Persau, Sr 23:07 7:27 Greenwich 27 Caley Maida, Sr 23:28 7:34 Danbury 28 Kana Jitsuno, Jr 23:30 7:35 Greenwich 29 Shiny Patel, Sr 23:48 7:41 Danbury 30 Jacqueline Bein, Jr 23:51 7:41 Greenwich 31 Emma Houghton, Fr 23:51 7:41 Warde 32 Alejandra Narvaez 23:51 7:41 Greenwich 33 Katie Williams, So 24:10 7:48 Greenwich 34 Mary Kate McTague, Jr 24:12 7:48 Warde 35 Katie Lawrie 24:21 7:51 Greenwich 36 Fiona McKee, So 24:42 7:58 Warde
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

37 Abigail Ulman, So 25:00 8:04 Warde 38 Emily Lerman, Sr 26:26 8:31 Warde

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    26    1    3    5    8    9   11   14    17:34    1:21
  2 Danbury                  29    2    4    6    7   10   12   13    17:39    1:27

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  24    1    2    4    6   11   13   14    17:39    1:27
  2 Greenwich                32    3    5    7    8    9   10   12    17:55    0:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:39    1:27
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              22:54    5:13

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    22    1    2    3    7    9   13   14    17:34    1:21
  2 Greenwich                33    4    5    6    8   10   11   12    17:55    0:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:34    1:21
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              22:54    5:13

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    0:58
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              22:54    5:13

Warde                  3 wins
Danbury                2 wins
Greenwich              1 wins
Trinity Catholic       0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Aidan Fiol, Jr             17:02    5:29  Warde                
    2  C J. Cunningham, Jr        17:09    5:32  Danbury              
    3  Nick Gans, Jr              17:10    5:32  Warde                
    4  Ryan Fox, So               17:14    5:33  Danbury              
    5  Connor O'Day, Sr           17:24    5:37  Warde                
    6  Mark Jarombek, Jr          17:35    5:40  Greenwich            
    7  Rohit Das, Jr              17:35    5:40  Danbury              
    8  Daniel Wilbanks, Sr        17:36    5:40  Greenwich            
    9  James Quintanilla, Sr      17:43    5:43  Danbury              
   10  Andrew Jarombek, Sr        17:46    5:44  Greenwich            
   11  Kyle Byrne, Sr             17:51    5:45  Warde                
   12  John Sulich, Jr            18:05    5:50  Greenwich            
   13  Christopher Bencivengo, Sr 18:23    5:56  Warde                
   14  Spencer Helmrich, Jr       18:32    5:59  Greenwich            
   15  Sebastian Oe, Fr           18:33    5:59  Greenwich            
   16  Chaz Winter, Jr            18:35    5:59  Danbury              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

17 Christopher Fenaroli, So 18:38 6:01 Greenwich 18 Nick Anagnost, Sr 18:39 6:01 Warde 19 Ken Caldwell, So 18:40 6:01 Danbury 20 Andrew Kates, Fr 18:41 6:02 Greenwich 21 Anderson Lee, Jr 18:43 6:02 Danbury 22 Zachary James, Jr 18:52 6:05 Greenwich 23 Jeremy Dewitt, Sr 18:54 6:06 Danbury 24 Michael Leone, Sr 19:14 6:12 Danbury 25 Saman Hassan 19:14 6:12 Bassick 26 Christopher Robinson, Fr 19:21 6:14 Warde 27 Stephen Strosser, Sr 19:23 6:15 Danbury 28 Charles Kiefer, Fr 19:28 6:17 Warde 29 Hajime Agresta, Jr 19:33 6:18 Greenwich 30 Greg Lombardo, So 19:33 6:18 Warde 31 Justin Hoyt, Jr 19:36 6:19 Danbury 32 Ross Lodato, Sr 19:38 6:20 Greenwich 33 James Manganiello, Sr 19:44 6:22 Greenwich 34 Danny Pavoni, Jr 19:49 6:23 Warde 35 Sean Clarke 19:49 6:24 Greenwich 36 Douglas Baran, Sr 19:50 6:24 Warde 37 Erik McKenna, Fr 19:50 6:24 Trinity Catholic 38 Kevin Peachman, So 19:54 6:25 Danbury 39 Justin Tek You, So 19:58 6:26 Danbury 40 Patrick Mengler, Jr 19:58 6:26 Danbury 41 Christopher Wilson, Jr 19:58 6:26 Warde 42 Kyle Adams, Jr 20:01 6:27 Warde 43 Julio Arredondo, So 20:08 6:30 Danbury 44 Charles Novek, So 20:29 6:36 Greenwich 45 Matt Edgar, Jr 20:29 6:36 Danbury 46 James Conlon, Jr 20:47 6:42 Trinity Catholic 47 Edmund Kingham 20:51 6:43 Danbury 48 Cooper Mead, So 20:57 6:45 Danbury 49 Percy Gale-Kelleter, Jr 21:02 6:47 Warde 50 Connor Price, Jr 21:10 6:50 Warde 51 Brendan Cunningham, Jr 21:11 6:50 Danbury 52 Radek Przygodzki, Fr 21:19 6:52 Warde 53 Thomas Cooper 21:20 6:53 Bassick 54 James Laber, So 21:22 6:53 Danbury 55 Harry Bound, Fr 21:38 6:59 Greenwich
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

56 Matthew Warner, Jr 21:52 7:03 Warde 57 Matthew Wojnoski, Fr 21:59 7:05 Warde 58 Julian Kinney, Fr 22:00 7:06 Warde 59 Matthew Mosher, Fr 22:07 7:08 Warde 60 Jackson Stearns, Fr 22:14 7:10 Warde 61 Danny Zhu, So 22:21 7:12 Danbury 62 Jack Ullman, Jr 22:44 7:20 Warde 63 Daniel Suquilanda, Jr 23:12 7:29 Danbury 64 Slvester White 23:57 7:43 Bassick 65 Frank Carrozelli 23:58 7:44 Trinity Catholic 66 Scott Lemoult, Sr 24:15 7:49 Warde
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

67 Thomas Kitt, Sr 24:52 8:01 Trinity Catholic 68 Peter Soucy, Jr 25:02 8:04 Trinity Catholic 69 Kyle Frillici, Jr 26:01 8:23 Warde

Coed Novice 1.4 Miles

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Alexander Schuler, Fr      13:20    9:31  Greenwich            
    2  Gerard Moledo, Fr          13:28    9:36  Greenwich            
    3  Matthew Roger, Fr          13:30    9:38  Greenwich            
    4  Lj Ambrogio, Sr            13:31    9:39  Greenwich            
    5  Robert Lewis, Fr           13:38    9:44  Greenwich            
    6  Eduardo Deschapelles, So   13:41    9:46  Greenwich            
    7  Evan Borchetta, Sr         13:43    9:48  Greenwich            
    8  Jaleel Khan                13:49    9:52  Bassick              
    9  Anthony Manokhin, Jr       13:54    9:55  Greenwich            
   10  Marcos Eslave, So          13:54    9:56  Greenwich            
   11  Oliver Ostriker, So        13:55    9:56  Greenwich            
   12  Luke Whooley, So           13:59    9:59  Greenwich            
   13  Jacob Russell, Fr          13:59    9:59  Warde                

Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

14 Douglas Klamka, So 14:01 10:00 Greenwich 15 Chandler LaSorsa, Jr 14:03 10:01 Greenwich 16 Tyler Saleeby 14:05 10:03 Greenwich 17 Jerry Martinez, Fr 14:10 10:07 Danbury 18 Finn Parton, Fr 14:12 10:08 Warde 19 Ryan Palazini, So 14:13 10:09 Warde 20 David Steinberg, Fr 14:15 10:10 Greenwich 21 Eric Waterman, So 14:16 10:11 Danbury 22 R J. Radcliff, Fr 14:26 10:18 Danbury 23 Peter Maida, Fr 14:26 10:18 Danbury 24 Harrison Tune, Jr 14:26 10:19 Greenwich 25 Andres Almanza, Fr 14:37 10:26 Warde 26 Kylie Schultz, Jr 14:37 10:26 Danbury 27 Christopher Rumnsey, So 14:41 10:29 Warde 28 Sophie Flay, Jr 14:46 10:32 Warde 29 Christopher Nanai, Fr 14:46 10:33 Warde 30 Nicholas Jayakar, So 14:47 10:33 Greenwich 31 Madison Sam, Jr 14:49 10:35 Danbury 32 Niki Reisert, Jr 15:02 10:44 Danbury 33 Benjamin Diamond, Fr 15:08 10:49 Warde
Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

34 Norelis Collado, Jr 15:25 11:00 Danbury 35 Yuki Iwasaki, Sr 15:33 11:06 Greenwich 36 Rachel Maltz, Jr 15:33 11:06 Warde 37 Brigette Vanegas, Jr 15:35 11:08 Danbury 38 Gabriella Mascioli, Jr 15:36 11:08 Danbury 39 Tyrone Purcell 15:39 11:11 Bassick 40 Rebecca Roos, So 15:40 11:11 Warde 41 Alesandra Cooper, Jr 15:41 11:12 Greenwich 42 Samuel Bluestein, Fr 15:44 11:14 Warde 43 Abigail Llanos, So 15:48 11:17 Danbury 44 Kimberly Rios, Sr 15:52 11:20 Danbury 45 Christopher Margres, Fr 16:03 11:28 Danbury 46 Gabriela Collado, So 16:04 11:28 Danbury 47 Julia Reisert, Fr 16:05 11:29 Danbury 48 Landin Peterson, Sr 16:05 11:29 Greenwich 49 Bailey Kenny, Sr 16:07 11:31 Warde 50 Fiona Young, Jr 16:09 11:32 Greenwich 51 Anna Machado, So 16:11 11:33 Warde 52 Molly Brenner, So 16:13 11:35 Danbury 53 Hana Picorelli, Jr 16:16 11:37 Danbury 54 Calvin Coronel, So 16:24 11:42 Warde 55 Liza Rivera, Sr 16:24 11:43 Bassick 56 Tevon Brown 16:26 11:44 Bassick 57 Julian Lanson, Fr 16:28 11:45 Danbury 58 Benjamin Hellmann, Fr 16:30 11:47 Danbury 59 Jill Christian, Sr 16:35 11:50 Danbury 60 Reakwon Allen 16:36 11:51 Bassick 61 Madeline Mucci, Jr 16:38 11:52 Danbury 62 Tessa Ross, Jr 16:41 11:55 Warde 63 Elizabeth Knudsen, Jr 16:42 11:55 Danbury
Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

64 Matthew Katz, Jr 16:49 12:00 Warde 65 Christopher Hessel, Fr 16:51 12:02 Warde 66 David Nam, Fr 16:53 12:03 Warde 67 Jon Bencivengo, Fr 16:55 12:05 Warde 68 Luke Scatenato, Fr 16:57 12:06 Warde 69 Kathryn Mannarino, Jr 16:58 12:07 Greenwich 70 Maria Jose Lequerica, So 16:59 12:07 Greenwich 71 Zoe Robbin, Jr 17:02 12:09 Warde 72 Naomi Lowry, Sr 17:04 12:11 Danbury 73 Jackie Lesica, So 17:07 12:13 Danbury 74 Amy Rosten, Sr 17:15 12:19 Warde 75 Molly Clisham, So 17:19 12:21 Greenwich 76 Emily Jimenez, So 17:29 12:29 Danbury 77 Tara Ryan, Jr 17:31 12:30 Danbury 78 Tara Strosser, Jr 17:47 12:42 Danbury 79 Amastasia Ricci, So 17:52 12:46 Trinity Catholic 80 Catherine VanWattum, Jr 17:57 12:49 Danbury 81 Kimberly Clemens, So 18:06 12:55 Danbury
Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

82 Molly Blumenthal, Sr 18:18 13:04 Warde 83 Miawdabu Kalala, Fr 18:30 13:12 Bassick 84 Amber Alessandro, Sr 18:30 13:13 Danbury 85 Nicole Biele, Sr 18:53 13:29 Danbury 86 Jenny Borja, Sr 19:00 13:34 Bassick 87 Manuela Ospina, So 19:02 13:35 Greenwich 88 Yanrick Abli 19:05 13:38 Bassick 89 Heidi Hernandez, Fr 19:25 13:52 Greenwich 90 Olivia Doyle, Jr 19:35 13:59 Danbury
Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 Danielle Biele, Jr 20:08 14:23 Danbury
Pace: 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

92 Kaitlyn Clavijo, Sr 22:00 15:43 Danbury

September 25

Westhill/Darien/St. Joe's at Wilton (Allen's Meadows)

Girls Varsity 2.55 Miles


Dual Meet Scores PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Darien 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:12 1:33 2 St. Joseph 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 20:16 2:21 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Darien 20 1 3 4 5 7 11 12 16:12 1:33 2 Wilton 35 2 6 8 9 10 13 14 16:40 0:42 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Wilton 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:40 0:42 2 St. Joseph 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 20:16 2:21 Darien 2 wins Wilton 1 wins St. Joseph 0 wins PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Individuals 1 Anne Johnston, So 15:08 5:56 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 Claire Howlett, Jr 15:23 6:02 Westhill 3 Nicole Ambrosecchio, Sr 16:02 6:17 Westhill 4 Alosha Southern, Sr 16:18 6:23 Wilton 5 Ellen Bauer, Sr 16:21 6:24 Darien 6 Sarah Colon, Sr 16:22 6:25 Darien 7 Katie Farren, Sr 16:30 6:28 Darien 8 Sarah Healy, Jr 16:33 6:29 Wilton 9 Elisabeth Lowe, So 16:40 6:32 Darien 10 Alex Fiesel, Sr 16:41 6:32 Wilton 11 Casey Chase, Jr 16:48 6:35 Wilton 12 Maddie Murphy, Jr 17:00 6:40 Wilton 13 Sophie Long, Sr 17:15 6:46 Darien 14 Grace Loh, Sr 17:23 6:49 Darien 15 Keiley Gaston, Jr 17:26 6:50 Wilton 16 Mary Lynch, Fr 17:28 6:51 Wilton 17 Claire Walker, Sr 17:38 6:55 Darien 18 Kate Williams, Fr 17:41 6:56 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

19 Alison Ambrosecchio, So 17:57 7:02 Westhill 20 Alex Ford, Jr 18:03 7:04 Darien 21 Cailey Troller, Sr 18:08 7:07 Wilton 22 Lauren Prospect, Sr 18:28 7:14 Wilton 23 Margaret Collias, Fr 18:31 7:15 Wilton 24 Christine Zangrillo, Sr 18:36 7:18 St. Joseph 25 Mikayla Doyle, Jr 18:44 7:21 Wilton 26 Corrigan Serpa, Sr 19:03 7:28 Wilton 27 Lindsey Holek, So 19:06 7:29 Darien 28 Laura Schaffer, Sr 19:08 7:30 Westhill 29 Samantha Savage, So 19:15 7:33 Darien 30 Kate Halabi, So 19:35 7:41 Darien 31 Kim Holmgren, Jr 19:43 7:44 Wilton 32 Mackenzie Spadinger, So 20:11 7:55 St. Joseph 33 Nicole Caputo, Fr 20:20 7:58 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

34 Erika Gill, So 20:28 8:01 Darien 35 Adriana Deonarine, Fr 20:28 8:01 Wilton 36 Maddie Vose, Jr 20:29 8:02 Wilton 37 Pia Teschner, So 20:30 8:02 Darien 38 Nicole Germain, Jr 20:35 8:04 Darien 39 Lauren Fitzsimmons, Jr 20:37 8:05 St. Joseph 40 Paula Tabaschek, So 20:39 8:06 Darien 41 Amanda Lee, So 20:39 8:06 Darien 42 Olivia Jones, Sr 20:40 8:06 Wilton 43 Lily Ge, Sr 20:46 8:09 Wilton 44 Barbara Bell, Jr 20:53 8:11 Darien 45 Alexandra Quatrella, So 20:56 8:13 St. Joseph 46 Cheyenne Ahmad, Jr 20:57 8:13 St. Joseph 47 Erin Hurd, Sr 21:02 8:15 St. Joseph 48 Kate Bushell, Sr 21:04 8:16 Darien 49 Katherine LaBash, Jr 21:06 8:16 St. Joseph 50 Olivia Lawlor, Jr 21:09 8:17 Wilton 51 Christina Sylvester, Fr 21:10 8:18 St. Joseph 52 Marissa DiMaria, Jr 21:11 8:18 St. Joseph 53 Lina Vivo, Fr 21:21 8:22 St. Joseph 54 Valeria Rivero, Sr 21:23 8:23 Darien 55 Kyra Brook, Jr 21:28 8:25 Darien 56 Brianna Kearney, Jr 21:43 8:31 Darien 57 Ali Aparicio, Sr 21:44 8:31 Darien 58 Vivian Hong, So 21:47 8:32 Wilton 59 Caroline McKay, So 21:52 8:34 Darien 60 Kristen Frattaroli, Jr 22:04 8:39 St. Joseph 61 Fay Rizzuto, Sr 22:11 8:42 Darien 62 Meghan Fram, So 22:18 8:44 Darien 63 Emma Hamilton, Sr 22:25 8:47 Darien 64 Laura Howe, Jr 22:34 8:51 Darien 65 Bettina Arkhurst, Jr 22:43 8:54 Darien 66 Diana Jackson, Jr 22:48 8:56 Darien 67 Maria Johnson, Jr 22:51 8:58 Darien 68 Maddie 22:54 8:59 St. Joseph
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

69 Victoria Eng, Sr 23:14 9:07 Darien 70 Holly Gordon, Sr 23:18 9:08 Darien 71 Amanda Quiles 23:25 9:11 St. Joseph 72 Abby McNamara, Jr 23:37 9:16 St. Joseph 73 Kerry Donovan, Jr 23:56 9:23 Darien 74 Emily Pleszko, Jr 24:14 9:30 St. Joseph 75 Kat McKay, Sr 24:24 9:34 Darien 76 Katie Graves, Sr 24:24 9:34 Darien 77 Sophie DeBroff, Sr 24:43 9:41 St. Joseph

Boys Varsity 3.15 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:44     0:2
  2 St. Joseph               50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:03    1:13

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:44     0:2
  2 Westhill                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:08    1:48

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:44     0:2
  2 Wilton                   43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:23    2:16

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9    19:03    1:13
  2 Westhill                 42    4    5   10   11   12   13   14    20:08    1:48

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   21    1    2    3    7    8   10   11    18:23    2:16
  2 St. Joseph               36    4    5    6    9   12   13   14    19:03    1:13

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9    18:23    2:16
  2 Westhill                 44    5    6   10   11   12   13   14    20:08    1:48

Darien                 3 wins
Wilton                 2 wins
St. Joseph             1 wins
Westhill               0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Spencer Brown, So          16:59    5:23  Wilton               
    2  Alex Ostberg, So           17:43    5:37  Darien               
    3  Marshall Huffman, Jr       17:44    5:38  Darien               
    4  Ben Olsen, Jr              17:44    5:38  Darien               
    5  Colten Appleby, Jr         17:45    5:38  Darien               
    6  Brian Davey, Jr            17:45    5:38  Darien               
    7  Peter Kreuch, Jr           17:45    5:38  Darien               
    8  Jack Sparkman, Jr          18:10    5:46  Darien               
    9  Matt Caswell, Sr           18:11    5:46  Wilton               
   10  Spencer Taylor, Sr         18:19    5:49  Wilton               
   11  Carmine Corica, Sr         18:23    5:50  St. Joseph           
   12  Sean Lee, Sr               18:25    5:50  Darien               
   13  Brendan Triano, So         18:29    5:52  Darien               
   14  James Farrington, Jr       18:43    5:56  Darien               
   15  Michael Conroy, Jr         18:50    5:58  Darien               

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

16 Nick Rosenau, Sr 18:58 6:01 St. Joseph 17 James Mas, Fr 18:58 6:01 St. Joseph 18 Andrew Xiong, Sr 19:05 6:03 Darien 19 Owen Mellin, Sr 19:10 6:05 Wilton 20 Larry Yancey, Jr 19:12 6:06 Westhill 21 Jack Murray, Fr 19:12 6:06 Darien 22 Wyatt Grant, Sr 19:13 6:06 Westhill 23 Kristian Langholm, Jr 19:15 6:06 Wilton 24 Jared Quigley, Jr 19:20 6:08 St. Joseph 25 Derek Stang, Sr 19:28 6:11 Wilton 26 Tristin Haas, Sr 19:29 6:11 Wilton 27 Nick Zannis, Fr 19:35 6:13 St. Joseph 28 David Hernandez, Sr 19:44 6:16 Wilton 29 Travis Taylor, Sr 19:49 6:17 Wilton 30 Brian Reilly, Sr 19:54 6:19 St. Joseph 31 Tim Grozier, So 19:56 6:20 Darien 32 Kyle O'Brien, So 19:59 6:21 St. Joseph 33 Jack DeAngelis, So 20:12 6:25 Wilton 34 Nathan Briglin, So 20:17 6:26 Wilton 35 James Crafford, Fr 20:24 6:28 Darien 36 Tom Andrianos, Jr 20:25 6:29 Westhill 37 Aidan Loh, So 20:29 6:30 Darien 38 Will Gallagher, So 20:29 6:30 St. Joseph 39 Patrick Moore, Fr 20:31 6:31 Wilton 40 Will Hoffman, So 20:37 6:33 Wilton 41 Nick DiCorato, So 20:41 6:34 Wilton 42 Anthony Salzillo, Jr 20:42 6:34 St. Joseph 43 Ryan Daly, Sr 20:51 6:37 Westhill 44 Connor Wind, Fr 20:51 6:37 Darien 45 Carter Scott, So 20:54 6:38 Darien 46 Justin Hoelzl, Fr 20:57 6:39 Wilton 47 Kajon Woodfine, So 21:00 6:40 Westhill 48 Michael Farren, So 21:02 6:40 Darien 49 Jack Guman, So 21:06 6:42 St. Joseph 50 Erik Pstrag, Jr 21:08 6:43 St. Joseph 51 Jon Lemanski, Jr 21:10 6:43 St. Joseph 52 Nick Knebel, So 21:14 6:44 Darien 53 Jake Cortiglano, So 21:17 6:45 Westhill 54 Connor Matheny, So 21:19 6:46 Westhill 55 Jacob Schwartz, So 21:20 6:46 Westhill 56 Chris Haack, Jr 21:25 6:48 St. Joseph 57 Evan Aldo, So 21:37 6:52 St. Joseph 58 Cameron Wong, Sr 21:39 6:52 Darien 59 Sebastian Rivero, So 21:41 6:53 Darien 60 Jeff Keating, So 21:50 6:56 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

61 Joseph Kunetz, Sr 22:07 7:01 Darien 62 Ryan Moore, Fr 22:08 7:01 Wilton 63 Joe Capio, Jr 22:14 7:03 St. Joseph 64 Dane Cahoon, Fr 22:15 7:04 Darien 65 Mike Magocsi, Jr 22:20 7:05 St. Joseph 66 Ryan Costantino, So 22:21 7:06 Darien 67 Olivia Doyle, Jr 22:34 7:10 Danbury 68 Jack Spiewack, So 22:37 7:11 Wilton 69 Mike Lovello, Sr 22:38 7:11 St. Joseph 70 Will Ruefenacht, So 22:40 7:12 Wilton 71 Danny Siemers, So 22:41 7:12 Darien 72 Justin Lindsey, So 22:45 7:13 Darien 73 Kevin Finn, Fr 23:18 7:24 St. Joseph 74 Peter Jensen, Sr 23:31 7:28 Wilton 75 Nathanael Callan, So 23:49 7:33 Darien 76 Matthew Lin, Jr 23:50 7:34 Wilton 77 Matt Nelson, Sr 24:31 7:47 Darien 78 Tim Brown, So 24:32 7:47 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

79 Matt Potvin, Fr 25:25 8:04 St. Joseph 80 Philip Seper, Sr 25:57 8:14 Wilton 81 Riley Quigg, So 26:50 8:31 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

82 Nick Maltese, Fr 28:47 9:08 St. Joseph 83 Ryan Cross, Jr 29:00 9:12 Wilton

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Nathaniel Pucci, Fr        9:06    6:04  Darien               
    2  Zachary Pear, Fr           9:09    6:06  Darien               
    3  Cameron Smith, Jr          9:17    6:11  Darien               
    4  Carter Ashcraft, So        9:25    6:16  Darien               
    5  Chris Rough, So            9:29    6:19  Westhill             
    6  Mike D'Elisa, Fr           9:31    6:20  Wilton               
    7  Peter Torrente, Fr         9:39    6:26  Darien               
    8  Kenny Yamaguchi, Fr        9:40    6:26  Darien               
    9  Jack Ogilvie, So           9:48    6:32  Darien               
   10  Noah Vetter, Fr            9:49    6:32  Darien               
   11  Santosh Krishnan, Fr       9:50    6:33  Darien               
   12  Dylan Moody, Fr            9:50    6:33  Wilton               
   13  Spencer Brandt, So         9:52    6:34  Wilton               
   14  Tyler Hatfield, Jr         10:12    6:48  Darien               
   15  Jack Heinemann, Fr         10:12    6:48  Wilton               
   16  Connor Mulliken, Fr        10:13    6:49  Darien               
   17  Owen Hildreth, Fr          10:25    6:56  Darien               
   18  Michael Parsley, Fr        10:30    6:59  Darien               

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

19 Andrew Winsch, Fr 10:32 7:01 Darien 20 Ben Steib, Fr 10:33 7:01 Darien 21 Jeremy Howe, Fr 10:45 7:10 Darien 22 Liam Abourezk, Fr 10:46 7:10 Darien 23 Tommy Kyritz, Fr 10:50 7:13 Darien 24 Christian Lovallo, Fr 10:52 7:14 Wilton 25 Drew Hardin, So 10:54 7:16 Darien 26 Daniel Ysuei, Fr 10:55 7:16 Westhill 27 Matthew Beck, Fr 10:57 7:17 Wilton 28 Maddie Schneider, So 11:05 7:23 Darien 29 Dylan Neal, Fr 11:15 7:30 Darien 30 Will Howard, So 11:17 7:31 Wilton 31 Nick Gould, Fr 11:27 7:38 Darien 32 John Roach, Fr 11:28 7:39 Darien 33 Tim Higgins, Fr 11:35 7:43 Darien 34 Kaleigh Conway, Fr 11:37 7:44 Darien 35 Tara Martinelli, Jr 11:58 7:58 Wilton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

36 Tara Downey, So 12:17 8:11 Wilton 37 Christopher Bolger, Jr 12:23 8:15 Darien 38 Katie Ward, Sr 12:25 8:16 Wilton 39 Bonnie Casey, Jr 12:30 8:20 Darien 40 Christie Conley, So 12:33 8:22 Darien 41 Anabel George, Sr 12:33 8:22 Wilton 42 Danny Stewart, So 12:38 8:25 Darien 43 Sophie Gaston, So 12:38 8:25 Wilton 44 Julia Luz, Sr 12:49 8:32 Darien 45 Madison Maier, So 12:53 8:35 Darien 46 Rachel Markaya, Fr 12:53 8:35 St. Joseph 47 Kelsey Hartfelder, So 12:54 8:35 Darien 48 Alison Greene, Fr 12:57 8:38 Darien 49 Patrick Kunetz, So 13:00 8:40 Darien 50 Darya von Schmidt, Sr 13:04 8:42 Darien 51 Grace Hildreth, Jr 13:09 8:46 Darien 52 Allison Bourque, Fr 13:11 8:47 St. Joseph 53 Clare Beatty, Jr 13:13 8:48 Darien 54 Sonia Gandhi, So 13:18 8:52 Darien 55 Megan Berry, So 13:18 8:52 Darien 56 Rebecca Schaffer 13:22 8:54 Darien 57 Kerry O'Brien, Jr 13:25 8:56 Darien 58 Isabel Sellhausen, Jr 13:25 8:56 Darien 59 Brenna Shanahan, Jr 13:29 8:59 St. Joseph
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

60 Rebecca Durango, So 14:13 9:28 Darien 61 Sarah Roney, Fr 14:48 9:52 Darien
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

62 Caroline Palmer, So 15:02 10:01 Darien 63 Elizabeth Moore, So 15:02 10:01 Darien 64 Bridget Monka, So 15:39 10:26 St. Joseph
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

65 Andrea Galeano, So 17:11 11:27 St. Joseph
Return to Club Connecticut home page.