Licensed to Wilton High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2010 FCIAC Outdoor Championship - 5/25/2010                  
                              Danbury High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DANBURY                    139        2) Staples                   120.50
    3) Trumbull                    83.16     4) Darien                     68.33
    5) Wilton                      44.50     6) Ridgefield                 44   
    7) Norwalk                     38.50     8) New Canaan                 31.50
    9) Brien McMahon               26       10) Westhill                   25   
   11) Greenwich                   21.16    12) Fairfield Warde            19.16
   13) St.Joseph High School       13.50    14) Fairfield Ludlowe Boys     12.50
   15) Stamford                    10.16    16) Bridgeport Central          4   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Canaan                                          8:14.98   10   
2 Trumbull 8:16.74 8
3 Fairfield Ludlowe Boys 8:18.63 6
4 Ridgefield 8:20.77 5
5 Bridgeport Central 8:26.15 4
6 Staples 8:28.94 3
7 Danbury 8:32.96 2
8 Fairfield Warde 8:35.28 1 9 Darien 8:49.73 10 Norwalk 8:56.91 11 Greenwich 8:59.44 12 St.Joseph High School 9:12.14 13 Wilton 9:23.28 14 Westhill 9:40.66 Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Danbury 43.65 2 10
2 Trumbull 43.77 2 8
3 Staples 43.93 2 6
4 Brien McMahon 44.34 2 5
5 Greenwich 44.46 2 4
6 Wilton 45.13 1 3
7 Westhill 45.18 2 2
8 New Canaan 45.42 1 1 9 Darien 45.50 2 10 Ridgefield 45.62 2 11 Stamford 47.01 1 12 Fairfield Warde 47.53 1 13 Fairfield Ludlowe Boys 48.63 1 14 Bridgeport Central 50.48 1 15 St.Joseph High School 52.21 1 Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Qualifying: 17.00 Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Adam Robertino Norwalk 15.74q 3 2 Dondre Chery Westhill 16.22q 3 3 Robert Cross Staples 16.34q 2 3 Jamie Dowling Ridgefield 16.34q 1 5 Billy Reyes Norwalk 16.37q 2 6 Zach Russell Trumbull 16.64q 3 7 Eric Lubin Staples 17.11q 1 8 Cody Alves Danbury 17.12q 2 9 Daniel Maher Danbury 17.74 3 10 Ari Fischer Ridgefield 17.89 2 11 Max Ari Fanwick Wilton 18.16 2 12 Dan Bond Trumbull 18.30 1 13 Grayson Cordes New Canaan 18.36 1 14 Todd Lubin Staples 18.42 3 15 Tyler Book Staples 18.65 2 16 Brandon Wong Darien 19.09 1 17 Stephen Scott Trumbull 21.22 2 18 Greg Leeker Darien 21.49 3 Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 17.00 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals
1 Adam Robertino Norwalk 15.22 10
2 Robert Cross Staples 15.84 8
3 Billy Reyes Norwalk 15.86 6
4 Jamie Dowling Ridgefield 15.90 5
5 Dondre Chery Westhill 16.11 4
6 Cody Alves Danbury 16.58 3
7 Zach Russell Trumbull 16.73 2
8 Eric Lubin Staples 16.99 1 Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Qualifying: 11.60 Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== 1 Connor McCarthy Ridgefield 11.19q 4 2 Michael White Staples 11.45q 4 3 TaQuan Chatman Danbury 11.54q 2 4 Tim Frazier Greenwich 11.57q 3 5 Eduardo Nunez Danbury 11.70q 1 6 Kevin Macari New Canaan 11.73q 4 7 Frank Gaines Trumbull 11.80q 1 8 Mike Keels McMahon 11.88q 2 9 Bryan Langley-Wade McMahon 11.89 1 10 Aaron Kliegman Staples 11.96 3 11 Nick Lombardi Trumbull 12.04 2 12 James Harrington Danbury 12.09 2 13 Chris Romano Trumbull 12.15 4 14 Issaka Mohammed Wilton 12.19 1 15 Peter Park New Canaan 12.23 1 16 Josh Buffaloe Stamford 12.25 3 17 Kasheem Bens Stamford 12.31 4 18 Mickey Shepard Danbury 12.34 3 18 Jack Bushell Darien 12.34 1 20 Andrew Carlson Ridgefield 12.42 2 21 Anderson Boursiquot Stamford 12.46 2 22 Bo Pieschel Westhill 12.58 1 23 Bobby Bossone Warde 12.86 3 24 Kahil Smith St.Joe 13.13 2 Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 11.60 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals
1 TaQuan Chatman Danbury 11.30 10
2 Michael White Staples 11.59 8
3 Tim Frazier Greenwich 11.60 6
4 Eduardo Nunez Danbury 11.61 5
5 Frank Gaines Trumbull 11.64 4
6 Kevin Macari New Canaan 11.83 3
7 Mike Keels McMahon 11.86 2
Connor McCarthy Ridgefield DNS Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 4:44.00 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alex Levine Danbury 4:27.60 10
2 Jake McCauley Darien 4:30.55 8
3 John Conley Darien 4:32.06 6
4 Harry Warnick Warde 4:32.80 5
5 Timothy Becker Wilton 4:33.82 4
6 Will Galle Fairfield Ludlow 4:39.53 3
7 Michael Frasco Fairfield Ludlow 4:40.02 2
8 Mike Corasaniti Norwalk 4:40.34 1 9 Ralph White Central 4:41.90 10 Victor Dahl Greenwich 4:43.49 11 Sam Lagasse Westhill 4:43.89 12 Sam Zorfas Staples 4:45.38 13 Chris Madaffari McMahon 4:51.64 14 Brant Hoffman New Canaan 5:04.00 15 Paul Sackstein Wilton 5:09.00 Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Meet Qualifying: 53.80 Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Raphael Ray Staples 49.18 3 10
2 Keith Bond Trumbull 50.13 3 8
3 Jon Heil Staples 50.27 3 6
4 Dele Owoye Danbury 50.48 3 5
5 Ryan Kelly Greenwich 51.05 3 4
6 Malcolm Keers Wilton 51.07 3 3
7 Eli Ward Danbury 51.21 2 2
8 Nick Lombardi Trumbull 51.40 3 1 9 Sean Gallagher Staples 51.61 2 10 Malcolm Connor Trumbull 51.74 3 11 Nick Cortellessa Fairfield Ludlow 51.95 2 12 Randy Peterson Greenwich 52.96 2 13 Eric Wellers Ridgefield 53.02 1 14 Connor Findlay Ridgefield 53.33 2 15 Matt Pik Darien 53.63 2 16 Jakub Nowicki Norwalk 53.93 2 17 Wes Blummer Darien 54.01 1 18 Franky St Martin Central 54.37 2 19 Tyler Challenger Danbury 54.67 1 20 Stevenson Bone Darien 54.78 1 21 Joseph Ting Greenwich 56.04 1 22 Vladimir Fils Westhill 56.17 1 23 Nick Beacher Danbury 57.44 1 Event 13 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Qualifying: 43.50 Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Shane Chiaravalle Danbury 40.50 4 10
2 Adam Robertino Norwalk 41.43 4 8
3 Billy Reyes Norwalk 41.61 4 6
4 Stephen Boucher Danbury 41.72 4 5
5 Sean Gill Darien 42.15 4 4
6 Zach Russell Trumbull 43.12 4 3
7 John Derisme Westhill 43.74 3 2
8 Robert Cross Staples J43.74 4 1 9 Dondre Chery Westhill 44.04 4 10 Ryan Collins St.Joe 45.44 3 11 Sam Kenny St.Joe 45.46 3 12 Todd Lubin Staples 46.05 2 13 Tyler Book Staples 46.06 2 14 Eric Lubin Staples 46.21 3 15 Cody Alves Danbury 46.27 3 16 Grayson Cordes New Canaan 46.58 2 17 Dan Bond Trumbull 46.85 3 18 Andre Aiken Central 47.00 1 19 Kentaro Higuchi Staples 47.48 1 20 Keith Wilson Danbury 47.66 2 21 Stephen Scott Trumbull 48.13 2 22 Stevenson Bone Darien 48.51 2 23 Paul Templeton New Canaan 48.76 1 24 Ari Fischer Ridgefield 50.80 3 Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 2:06.50 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alex Levine Danbury 1:57.65 10
2 Ryan Polo Ridgefield 1:58.07 8
3 Alex Spinu New Canaan 1:59.38 6
4 Jeff Caffery Staples 2:01.41 5
5 Daniel Prospect Wilton 2:02.12 4
6 Carl Louis McMahon 2:02.50 3
7 Timothy Becker Wilton 2:03.51 2
8 Dan Ronan Danbury 2:06.88 1 9 Alex Reynoso Darien 2:07.64 10 Christian Kearns Ridgefield 2:07.81 11 Jack White Fairfield Ludlow 2:08.47 12 Robert Held Trumbull 2:08.50 13 Steve D'Ascanio St.Joe 2:09.88 14 Pat Daly New Canaan 2:10.90 15 Brian Dick Ridgefield 2:10.96 16 Henson Orser New Canaan 2:11.76 17 Jack Roche Staples 2:14.14 18 Jeff Held Trumbull 2:14.40 19 Mike Ravert Ridgefield 2:16.54 20 Austin Winter Danbury 2:17.07 21 Andrew Wells Ridgefield 2:17.54 22 Thomas Claiborne Fairfield Ludlow 2:20.41 Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Qualifying: 24.10 Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Dillin Smith Westhill 22.88 4 10
2 Michael White Staples 23.21 4 8
3 TaQuan Chatman Danbury 23.24 4 6
4 Raphael Ray Staples 23.28 4 5
5 Dele Owoye Danbury 23.41 4 4
6 Tim Frazier Greenwich 23.42 3 3
7 Mark Veikos Trumbull 23.49 4 2
8 Ryan Kelly Greenwich 23.57 4 1 9 Bryan Langley-Wade McMahon 23.68 3 10 Frank Gaines Trumbull 23.77 3 11 Darkym Stroud McMahon 23.89 4 12 Eric Wellers Ridgefield 23.93 3 13 Shane Mendelsohn Danbury 23.94 2 14 Wes Blummer Darien 24.09 2 15 Kenny Crouch Danbury 24.42 1 16 Peter Park New Canaan 24.44 3 17 Andrew Carlson Ridgefield 24.46 1 18 Brandon Johnston Westhill 24.49 1 19 Mike Keels McMahon 24.52 1 20 Ian Murdoch Ridgefield 24.55 2 21 Josh Buffaloe Stamford 24.56 2 22 Mickey Shepard Danbury 24.60 2 23 Shamiel Gonzalez New Canaan 24.61 1 24 Aaron Kliegman Staples 24.66 3 25 Chris Romano Trumbull 24.69 3 26 Kasheem Bens Stamford 24.97 1 27 Danny Ngov Danbury 25.41 1 Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 10:30.00 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Richie Hume Ridgefield 9:45.80 10
2 John Conley Darien 9:46.40 8
3 Harry Warnick Warde 9:47.83 6
4 Sam Parton Warde 9:48.83 5
5 Thomas Moore Danbury 9:49.32 4
6 Jake McCauley Darien 9:57.15 3
7 Nicholas Carlsen Danbury 9:58.54 2
8 Jon Foster Staples 10:06.64 1 9 Michael Frasco Fairfield Ludlow 10:10.27 10 Charlie Baird Darien 10:12.46 11 Ben Aldrich Staples 10:15.80 12 Matt Gentile Darien 10:18.74 13 Michael Johnston Darien 10:20.26 14 Mike Corasaniti Norwalk 10:26.37 15 Will Galle Fairfield Ludlow 10:30.82 16 Damien Adams Ridgefield 10:32.37 17 Taylor Parsons New Canaan 10:36.89 18 Robert Thottam Fairfield Ludlow 10:40.16 19 James Quintanilla Danbury 10:45.30 20 Chase Tagen Staples 10:51.66 21 Sam Lagasse Westhill 10:52.45 Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Staples 3:23.00 2 10
2 Danbury 3:24.42 2 8
3 Darien 3:25.59 2 6
4 Trumbull 3:30.12 2 5
5 Norwalk 3:34.35 2 4
6 Ridgefield 3:34.86 2 3
7 New Canaan 3:36.76 2 2
8 Wilton 3:37.43 2 1 9 Fairfield Ludlowe Boys 3:39.48 1 10 Bridgeport Central 3:45.14 1 11 St.Joseph High School 3:47.59 1 12 Fairfield Warde 3:48.35 1 Event 28 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 5-08.00 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zach Russell Trumbull 6-00.00 9
2 Alex Welch Ridgefield J6-00.00 9
3 Max Coleman Trumbull 5-10.00 6
4 Steve D'Ascanio St.Joe 5-08.00 3.50
5 Isiah Bell Norwalk J5-08.00 3.50
6 Majelique Lewis Westhill J5-08.00 3.50
7 Jon Campbell Staples J5-08.00 3.50
8 Kevin Krug Warde 5-06.00 0.16
8 Carlos Martinez Stamford 5-06.00 0.16
8 Mike Lee Darien 5-06.00 0.16
8 Greg Donlik Greenwich 5-06.00 0.16
8 Robert Held Trumbull 5-06.00 0.16
8 Sean Gill Darien 5-06.00 0.16 -- Alex Louis McMahon NH -- Nelson Conover New Canaan NH -- Chris Wyka St. Joe's NH -- Griffen Driscoll New Canaan NH -- Harlan Smith Darien NH -- Todd Cooper Danbury NH -- Casey Colasurdo Staples NH -- Ethan Bradeen Staples NH -- Chris Coyne Staples NH -- Nick Infante' Danbury NH Event 30 Boys Pole Vault ================================================================ Meet Qualifying: 10-06.00 Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Paul Chandler Staples 15-00.00 10
2 Chris Debuc-Penney Danbury 13-06.00 8
3 Edward Hemmerle Wilton 13-00.00 6
4 Eliot Bass Staples 12-06.00 5
5 Eric Lysenko New Canaan 12-00.00 3.50
6 Bobby Kober Westhill J12-00.00 3.50
7 Dean Hefnawy Staples 11-06.00 1
7 Casey Colasurdo Staples 11-06.00 1
8 Nelson Conover New Canaan J11-06.00 1 10 Lucas Genovese Wilton 11-00.00 10 Ian Wolff Fairfield Ludlow 11-00.00 10 Gary Carriero Westhill 11-00.00 10 Umang Gangwar Trumbull 11-00.00 14 Brian Luchsinger Warde 10-06.00 15 Aiden McConnell Staples 10-00.00 16 Daniel Maher Danbury 9-06.00 16 Mike Moren Trumbull 9-06.00 16 John Demetres Staples 9-06.00 16 Zachery Scott Moore Wilton 9-06.00 16 Mike Kravarik Norwalk 9-06.00 16 Travis Stella Wilton 9-06.00 -- Joseph Adams St.Joe NH -- Mike Bonebrake Norwalk NH -- Misha Kern Danbury NH -- Matt Shiller Ridgefield NH Event 32 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Top 9 Advance
Meet Qualifying: 19-00.00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Max Coleman Trumbull 22-10.25q
2 Kevin Keller Darien 21-09.00q
3 Stockton McMullin Darien 20-10.25q
4 Brent Eppley Darien 19-10.50q
5 Ryan Leddy Wilton 19-09.75q
6 Clement Abonyi McMahon 19-07.75q
7 Alexander Ward Wilton 18-09.25q
8 Ian Wolff Fairfield Ludlow 18-07.00q
9 Spencer McMullin Darien 18-06.25q
10 Mike Lee Darien 18-05.00
11 Paul Chandler Staples 18-02.50
12 Todd Cooper Danbury 17-09.75
13 Umang Gangwar Trumbull 17-06.00
14 Alex Jacobson Warde 17-03.00
15 Shamiel Gonzalez New Canaan 17-01.00
16 Taylor Lysenko New Canaan 17-00.25
17 Isiah Bell Norwalk 16-11.00
18 Mike Condors Norwalk 16-08.50
18 Max Ari Fanwick Wilton 16-08.50
20 Evan Jacobs Fairfield Ludlow 16-07.50
21 Jon Campbell Staples 16-00.00

Event 32 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 19-00.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Max Coleman Trumbull 22-10.25 10
2 Kevin Keller Darien 21-09.25 8
3 Stockton McMullin Darien 20-10.25 6
4 Brent Eppley Darien 19-10.25 5
5 Ryan Leddy Wilton 19-09.75 4
6 Clement Abonyi McMahon 19-07.25 3
7 Alexander Ward Wilton 18-09.25 1.50
7 Ian Wolff Fairfield Ludlow 18-09.25 1.50
9 Spencer McMullin Darien 18-06.25
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Top 9 Advance
Meet Qualifying: 42-00.00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Devin Graber Staples 46-09.00q
2 Jesse Socci Wilton 45-00.00q
3 Chris Coyne Staples 44-10.50q
4 Nick Todman Danbury 44-00.50q
5 Alex Watson Stamford 43-11.00q
6 Conor Hanratty New Canaan 43-06.00q
7 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 41-03.00q
7 Jon Bowers Warde 41-03.00q
9 Rami Hamden New Canaan 39-08.50q
10 Walker McKeough Darien 39-00.50
11 James Shanley Darien 38-01.50
12 David Pearson St.Joe 37-11.50
13 Reed Coots Darien 37-11.00
14 Marko Piedmont Wilton 37-08.00
15 Anthony Sasso Danbury 37-06.50
16 Mitchell Brown Danbury 37-01.00
17 Kalin Killinger New Canaan 37-00.50
18 Joseph Erdos St. Joe's 36-11.50
19 David Russell New Canaan 36-09.50
20 Marc Robinson Stamford 36-07.50
21 Bobby Giesken Warde 35-10.50
22 Jack Atchue New Canaan 35-00.00
Event 34 Boys Shot Put ======================================================================= Meet Qualifying: 42-00.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Devin Graber Staples 46-09.00 10 2 Jesse Socci Wilton 45-09.50 8 3 Chris Coyne Staples 44-10.50 6 4 Nick Todman Danbury 44-00.50 5 5 Alex Watson Stamford 43-11.00 4 6 Conor Hanratty New Canaan 43-06.00 3 7 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 42-03.00 2 8 Jon Bowers Warde 42-00.00 1 9 Rami Hamden New Canaan 39-09.00 Event 35 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Top 9 Advance Meet Qualifying: 39-00.00 Name Year School Prelims ================================================================ 1 Kevin Keller Darien 42-09.00q 2 Michael-Daryle Dennis Danbury 42-04.00q 3 Eliot Bass Staples 40-06.00q 4 Mark Veikos Trumbull 40-04.00q 5 Stockton McMullin Darien 40-03.25q 5 Clement Abonyi McMahon 40-03.25q 7 David Fox Danbury 40-00.00q 8 Brent Eppley Darien 39-08.25q 9 Ryan Leddy Wilton 38-08.00q 10 Jordon McAlpine Danbury 38-06.25 11 Alexander Ward Wilton 38-00.25 12 Alex Jacobson Warde 36-07.00 13 Colin Davis Staples 36-06.50 14 Taylor Lysenko New Canaan 36-03.25 14 Tim Douthit Trumbull 36-03.25 16 Umang Gangwar Trumbull 35-10.25 17 Spencer McMullin Darien 35-07.50 18 Nelson Conover New Canaan 35-04.00 19 Mike Lee Darien 34-10.25 20 Eric Lysenko New Canaan 34-08.00 21 Alex Welch Ridgefield 34-04.25 Event 35 Boys Triple Jump ======================================================================= Meet Qualifying: 39-00.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Michael-Daryle Dennis Danbury 43-06.00 10 2 Clement Abonyi McMahon 42-11.75 8 3 Kevin Keller Darien 42-08.50 6 4 Eliot Bass Staples 41-08.25 5 5 Mark Veikos Trumbull 41-03.25 4 6 Stockton McMullin Darien 40-03.25 3
7 David Fox Danbury 40-00.00 2
8 Brent Eppley Darien 39-08.25 1
9 Ryan Leddy Wilton 38-08.00
Event 37 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Meet Qualifying: 120-00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 David Pearson St.Joe 132-04q
2 Jesse Socci Wilton 130-01q
3 Nick Todman Danbury 128-02q
4 Jabari McClean McMahon 119-07q
5 Walker McKeough Darien 115-00q
6 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 113-01q
7 Rami Hamden New Canaan 106-06q
8 Patrick McGuiness Warde 104-01q
9 Marko Piedmont Wilton 103-09q

Event 37 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 120-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 David Pearson St.Joe 132-04 10
2 Jesse Socci Wilton 130-01 8
3 Nick Todman Danbury 128-02 6
4 Jabari McClean McMahon 119-07 5
5 Walker McKeough Darien 115-00 4
6 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 113-01 3
7 Rami Hamden New Canaan 106-06 2
8 Patrick McGuiness Warde 104-01 1
9 Marko Piedmont Wilton 103-09
Event 39 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Top 9 Advance
Meet Qualifying: 145-00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Nick Todman Danbury 150-05q
2 Jalen Holmes Stamford 147-03q
3 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 147-01q
4 Eliot Bass Staples 145-08q
5 Tyler Helmrich Greenwich 144-08q
6 Steven Courtney Ridgefield 143-01q
7 Aiden McConnell Staples 142-10q
8 Eduardo Nunez Danbury 138-11q
9 Walker McKeough Darien 137-09q
10 James Arliss New Canaan 133-02
11 Andrew Kristof Darien 129-08
12 Dan Glockler Darien 127-08
13 Milano Matt New Canaan 127-06.50
14 David Markowitz Westhill 124-00
15 Joseph Adams St.Joe 122-06
16 Edward Hemmerle Wilton 120-07
16 Will Gottschalk Staples 120-07
18 Alex Watson Stamford 120-02
19 Doug Weisman Westhill 120-00
20 Todd Lubin Staples 118-05
21 Paul Monks St. Joe's 118-04
22 Zachery Scott Moore Wilton 112-03

Event 39 Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 145-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nick Todman Danbury 164-00 10
2 Billy Obuchowski Trumbull 153-02 8
3 Jalen Holmes Stamford 149-01 6
4 Eliot Bass Staples 145-08 5
5 Steven Courtney Ridgefield 145-02 4
6 Tyler Helmrich Greenwich 144-10 3
7 Aiden McConnell Staples 143-04 2
8 Eduardo Nunez Danbury 138-11 1
9 Walker McKeough Darien 137-00