RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                 Registered to: Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School

                          FCIAC Qualifier #3W - 2015-01-17                           
                            Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                             

             Varsity Boys 4x225 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westhill                                    1:57.5   
  2 Trumbull                                    2:07.4   
  3 Ridgefield                                  2:16.3   
  4 Norwalk                                     2:28.6   

             Varsity Girls 4x225 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ridgefield A                                2:17.2   
  2 Wilton A                                    2:18.8   
  3 Ridgefield B                                2:19.1   
  4 Danbury A                                   2:19.9   
  5 Brien McMahon A                             2:20.4   
  6 Stamford A                                  2:24.0   
  7 Danbury B                                   2:25.5   
  8 Ridgefield E                                2:27.7   
  9 Trumbull A                                  2:28.3    .300
  9 Ridgefield H                                2:28.3    .300
 11 Ridgefield J                                2:33.0   
 12 Trumbull B                                  2:33.8   
 13 Wilton B                                    2:37.0   
 14 Brien McMahon c                             2:39.4   
 15 Ridgefield D                                2:40.0   
 16 Norwalk B                                   2:40.2   

                  Varsity Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                              8.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andres Gomez             Trumbull                  7.53  3 FQ
  2 Chase Nalley             Danbury                   7.59  3 FQ .588
  3 Joshua Zinacola          Westhill                  7.59  1 FQ .590
  4 Nicholas Semenza         Trumbull                  7.74  3 FQ
  5 Thomas Miller            Brien McMahon             7.93  3 FQ
  6 Joshua Kim               Ridgefield                8.34  1   
  7 Nicolas Osorio           Norwalk                   8.65  2    .642
  8 Katrell Clay             Norwalk                   8.65  2    .650
  9 Thomas Vilinskis         Ridgefield                8.85  1   
 10 Andrew Wilson            Ridgefield                8.87  1   
 11 Ryan McSpedon            Ridgefield                9.04  1   
 12 Sam Greenberg            Westhill                  9.07  1   
 13 Matthew Lerebours        Brien McMahon             9.33  3   
 14 Thomas Prizio            Trumbull                  9.44  3   
 15 Nicholas Iamiceli        Danbury                   9.86  2    .860
 15 Jarais Rogers            Danbury                   9.86  2    .860
SCR Ricardo Bermudez         Brien McMahon               NT  2   
SCR David Yankura            Trumbull                    NT  2   

                 Varsity Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                              9.04         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victoria Nazworth        Ridgefield                8.30  7 FQ
  2 Sabina Pierre-Louis      Stamford                  8.53  7 FQ
  3 Alyssa Centopani         Trumbull                  8.58  7 FQ
  4 Katherine Vahsen         Westhill                  8.63  1 FQ
  5 Caylea Landrie           Danbury                   8.66  5 FQ
  6 Erin Gillespie           Trumbull                  8.83  7 FQ
  7 Penda M'Bengue           Norwalk                   8.87  8 FQ
  8 Caroline Nethercott      Ridgefield                8.92  7 FQ
  9 Bhavya Bhushan           Trumbull                  9.02  6 FQ
 10 Emma Scott               Ridgefield                9.05  6   
 11 Lily Meyers              Ridgefield                9.07  6   
 12 Isabel Saltzman          Wilton                    9.09  6    .81
 12 Margaret Lindenburg      Ridgefield                9.09  6    .81
 14 Danielle Richardson      Westhill                  9.19  1   
 15 Jazmine Manning          Norwalk                   9.21  8   
 16 Samantha Petruzzelli     Ridgefield                9.27  4   
 17 Brook Shafer             Trumbull                  9.36  5   
 18 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis    Brien McMahon             9.64  5   
 19 Julia McSpedon           Ridgefield                9.77  4   
 20 Claire Graham            Wilton                    9.82  4   
 21 Annabelle Colao          Ridgefield                9.91  1   
 22 Kimberley Holly          Stamford                  9.96  1   
 23 Brittany Martins         Danbury                  10.06  3   
 24 Jayme Cole               Danbury                  10.14  3   
 25 Jessica Alvarez          Brien McMahon            10.17  3   
 26 Kathleen Downey          Brien McMahon            10.68  2   
 27 Samantha Vasquez         Danbury                  10.91  3   
 28 Chayce Schultz           Danbury                  11.64  2   
 29 Emma Daignault           Norwalk                  12.29  8   
SCR Domenique Iraheta        Brien McMahon               NT  2   
SCR Kendra Velasquez         Brien McMahon               NT  2   
SCR Katharina Schmidt        Wilton                      NT  3   
SCR Olivia Cintron           Brien McMahon               NT  3   
SCR Karlynne Webster         Danbury                     NT  4   
SCR Isabella Richardson      Trumbull                    NT  5   
SCR Sara Carlson             Trumbull                    NT  5   
SCR Elizabeth Armstrong      Wilton                      NT  6   
SCR Emma Cropper             Wilton                      NT  2   
SCR Madeline O'Brien         Wilton                      NT  2   
SCR Megan Lynch              Wilton                      NT  4   
SCR Merideth Santomero       Wilton                      NT  4   
SCR Adeline Fleitz           Wilton                      NT  5   
SCR Elizabeth Arthur         Wilton                      NT  7   

                   Varsity Boys 45 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.14         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Hussey             Wilton                    5.82  6 FQ
  2 Quaheem Dufane           Westhill                  5.83  3 FQ
  3 Justin Frederick         Brien McMahon             5.97 18 FQ
  4 Konrad Kotonski          Wilton                    6.06  6 FQ .53
  5 Terrance Bates           Brien McMahon             6.06 16 FQ .54
  6 Olivier Alexis           Brien McMahon             6.12 18 FQ .119
  7 Chase Nalley             Danbury                   6.12  5 FQ .120
  8 Luke Dawson              Westhill                  6.14  1 FQ
  9 Christopher Colbert      Wilton                    6.16  5    .153
 10 Peter Halmos             Ridgefield                6.16  1    .154
 11 Xavier Gilles            Wilton                    6.24  5   
 12 Phillip Campbell         Norwalk                   6.29 17    .283
 13 Zheyi Wu                 Stamford                  6.29  6    .287
 14 Chris Colon              Westhill                  6.31  3   
 15 William Bender           Trumbull                  6.32  7    .314
 16 Richard Celestin         Norwalk                   6.32 18    .319
 17 Mitchell van der Noll    Ridgefield                6.33  1   
 18 Lucas Scarante           Stamford                  6.34 17   
 19 Daniel Tsuei             Westhill                  6.35  3   
 20 Thomas Miller            Brien McMahon             6.36 18    .352
 20 Sean Walters             Brien McMahon             6.36 18    .352
 22 Tyrone Jeronimo          Westhill                  6.36  4    .356
 23 Asderly Pierre-Maintu    Brien McMahon             6.39  6    .387
 24 Brendan Butler           Trumbull                  6.39 16    .388
 25 Ricardo Bermudez         Brien McMahon             6.42 14   
 26 Ron Visciglia            Brien McMahon             6.43 15   
 27 Matthew Lerebours        Brien McMahon             6.45 17   
 28 John Thompson            Ridgefield                6.46  1    .454
 29 Drew Arfine              Ridgefield                6.46  4    .457
 30 Daniel Campbell          Danbury                   6.47 13    .463
 31 Matthew Arduino          Norwalk                   6.47 17    .466
 32 Justin Locascio          Westhill                  6.48  3    .476
 33 Tyler Rubush             Trumbull                  6.48 15    .480
 34 Paul Wright              Danbury                   6.49 11   
 35 Dante Amaral             Danbury                   6.51 14   
 36 Matthew Parillon         Stamford                  6.53 16    .521
 37 Alexander Marshall       Ridgefield                6.53  2    .523
 37 Mike Ripengo             Westhill                  6.53  4    .523
 39 Katrell Clay             Norwalk                   6.54 16   
 40 Jacob Kay                Trumbull                  6.57 15    .564
 41 Sean-Michael Parkinso    Danbury                   6.57 14    .567
 42 Justin Blum              Stamford                  6.58 12    .579
 43 Dylan Wong               Trumbull                  6.58 15    .580
 44 Brendon Sica             Trumbull                  6.60 13   
 45 Alijah Baskin            Brien McMahon             6.61  6    .604
 46 Jay Danzy                Danbury                   6.61  4    .607
 47 Denis Denerville         Brien McMahon             6.63  4   
 48 Christopher Atuahene     Danbury                   6.65 12   
 49 Jonathan Reiss           Danbury                   6.67 11   
 50 Jonathan Selino          Danbury                   6.68 13   
 51 Mohammed Islam           Westhill                  6.70  3   
 52 Lawrence Zhang           Trumbull                  6.71 14   
 53 Alex Morrissey           Norwalk                   6.73 13   
 54 Max Scott                Trumbull                  6.74  8    .735
 55 Jordan McGarty           Brien McMahon             6.74 16    .738
 56 Jesse Staton             Danbury                   6.76 10   
 57 Jamie Patrick            Westhill                  6.83  3   
 58 Edmund Kingham           Danbury                   6.84 11    .834
 59 Nicholas Bryant          Ridgefield                6.84  5    .837
 60 Brandon Tyndale          Danbury                   6.87 13   
 61 Ryan Coty                Trumbull                  6.88 12   
 62 Nicholas Chaves          Danbury                   6.89 11   
 63 Connor Bryant            Ridgefield                6.91  5   
 64 Brandon Gottwals         Danbury                   6.93 12   
 65 Latrell Margraff         Trumbull                  6.94 15   
 66 Jordan Reid              Danbury                   6.95 10   
 67 Manav Markos             Ridgefield                6.96  2    .956
 68 Xavier Richardson        Westhill                  6.96  4    .957
 69 Tyler Innes              Wilton                    6.97  5   
 70 Hack Depew               Danbury                   6.99  7   
 71 Kyle Tuttle              Danbury                   7.01 10   
 72 Thomas Prizio            Trumbull                  7.06  8   
 73 Sebastian Guccione       Ridgefield                7.08  1   
 74 Nicholas Iamiceli        Danbury                   7.14  6   
 75 Joe Waldron              Danbury                   7.16 11    .151
 76 Peter Brunone            Trumbull                  7.16 10    .158
 77 Nathaniel Llanos         Danbury                   7.17 11    .167
 77 Alexander Cornwall       Danbury                   7.17 11    .167
 79 Bharat Misra             Brien McMahon             7.25 13   
 80 Mukyu Lim                Ridgefield                7.26  8   
 81 Alvaro Puga              Norwalk                   7.27  9   
 82 Damon Andujar            Danbury                   7.29  7    .282
 83 Frankie Mercurio         Norwalk                   7.29  9    .286
 84 Benjamin Bonebrake       Norwalk                   7.31  9   
 85 Jose Villagomez          Stamford                  7.32 13   
 86 Erik Fernandez           Danbury                   7.41  8   
 87 Aniruddh Gunupuru        Stamford                  7.46 10   
 88 John Lopez               Danbury                   7.51  9   
 89 Terrance Moore           Danbury                   7.52  9   
 90 Seamus Doyle             Ridgefield                7.66  4   
 91 Gavin Kempa              Norwalk                   7.71  2   
 92 Kelbin Rodriguez         Danbury                   7.72  8   
 93 Brian Japa               Danbury                   7.76  9   
 94 Michael Sendra           Trumbull                  8.14  8   
 95 Kolby Sinclair           Danbury                   8.62  7   
SCR Jeremy Meyers            Ridgefield                  NT  2   
SCR Malachi Carney           Westhill                    NT  3   
SCR Parth Desai              Wilton                      NT  5   
SCR Nicolas Osorio           Norwalk                     NT  7   
SCR Jonah Hinh               Danbury                     NT  7   
SCR Mukyu Lim                Ridgefield                  NT  8   
SCR Spencer Hallock          Trumbull                    NT  8   
SCR Nick Nestro              Trumbull                    NT  9   
SCR Rushil Ahuja             Trumbull                    NT 10   
SCR Mohit Bhushan            Trumbull                    NT 10   
SCR Graham Bonebrake         Norwalk                     NT 12   
SCR Patrick Monks            Trumbull                    NT 12   
SCR Seth Simon               Trumbull                    NT 12   
SCR Douglas Mattos           Brien McMahon               NT 14   
SCR Fred Widmer              Stamford                    NT 14   
SCR Marco Araujo             Danbury                     NT 14   
SCR Kevin Oliver             Trumbull                    NT 15   
SCR Korey Pinkrakthok        Danbury                     NT 15   
SCR Colin McLevy             Trumbull                    NT 16   
SCR Edmond Olivacce          Danbury                     NT 16   
SCR Bryan Powe               Norwalk                     NT 17   
SCR Isiah Gaddy              Norwalk                     NT 17   
SCR Kenley Bien-Aime         Brien McMahon               NT 18   
SCR Jordan Brown             Brien McMahon               NT 18   
SCR Terrell Cunningham       Danbury                     NT  6   
SCR Andrew Diehl             Danbury                     NT  7   

                   Varsity Girls 45 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.94         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emilie Woda              Ridgefield                6.72 23 FQ
  2 Elizabeth Sacchi         Ridgefield                6.77 23 FQ
  3 Jillian Lauricella       Wilton                    6.87 23 FQ
  4 Melissa Luse             Wilton                    6.88 22 FQ
  5 Gracie Bradley           Norwalk                   6.96 22   
  6 Jazmine Manning          Norwalk                   6.97 23   
  7 Earthaiza Watkins        Stamford                  6.98 22   
  8 Alexandra Damron         Ridgefield                7.00 22   
  9 Anna Landler             Ridgefield                7.01  4    .7
 10 Julie Kobyra             Wilton                    7.01 22    .9
 11 Briana Jenkins           Westhill                  7.02  1    .16
 12 Samantha Petruzzelli     Ridgefield                7.02 17    .18
 13 Sofie Sogaard            Ridgefield                7.03 22   
 14 Victoria Nazworth        Ridgefield                7.05 21    .43
 14 Rachael Kurtzman         Brien McMahon             7.05 21    .43
 14 Chloe Zimmermann         Wilton                    7.05 21    .43
 17 Penda M'Bengue           Norwalk                   7.06 22   
 18 Rachel Prime             Brien McMahon             7.14 20   
 19 Catherine Buczek         Ridgefield                7.15 21   
 20 Lauren Cushman           Ridgefield                7.18 16    .177
 20 Leanne Steinowitz        Ridgefield                7.18 16    .177
 20 Morgan Hartmayer         Ridgefield                7.18 21    .177
 23 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis    Brien McMahon             7.20 14   
 24 Daijah Rose              Norwalk                   7.26 20    .252
 25 Grace Collins            Ridgefield                7.26 14    .260
 26 Taylor Downs             Trumbull                  7.27 20   
 27 Emma Scott               Ridgefield                7.28 19    .271
 27 Isabella Richardson      Trumbull                  7.28 19    .271
 29 Genesis Johnson          Brien McMahon             7.30  3   
 30 Paisley Eagan            Wilton                    7.31 20    .302
 31 Kimberley Holly          Stamford                  7.31 19    .305
 32 Adriana Gambino          Westhill                  7.32  1   
 33 Harleigh Kaczegowicz     Trumbull                  7.36 20   
 34 Marbella Chiari          Westhill                  7.37  1   
 35 Casey MacDonald          Ridgefield                7.40 15   
 36 Julia Vitarelli          Wilton                    7.44  6   
 37 Latajah Pierce           Stamford                  7.45 16   
 38 Emma Kirchner            Ridgefield                7.46 17    .452
 39 Judlyn Caidor            Brien McMahon             7.46  4    .457
 40 Eleanor Keyes            Ridgefield                7.50  8    .494
 40 Julia McSpedon           Ridgefield                7.50 16    .494
 42 Caroline Nethercott      Ridgefield                7.52 17   
 43 Melissa Boehme           Wilton                    7.55 18   
 44 Colleen Feenan           Ridgefield                7.56 17   
 45 Gabriella Sanabria       Norwalk                   7.57 17   
 46 Elihle Sangweni          Danbury                   7.58  7    .571
 47 Megan Keough             Ridgefield                7.58 13    .573
 48 Carlisle Lattimer        Wilton                    7.58  8    .577
 48 Debrow Giscombe          Stamford                  7.58 14    .577
 50 Oriana Constant          Stamford                  7.59  3    .583
 50 Teyah Green              Brien McMahon             7.59  3    .583
 52 Philippa Gosden          Wilton                    7.59 17    .586
 53 Shelsie Dupervil         Norwalk                   7.60  1   
 54 Ashley Cubberly          Danbury                   7.61  5    .606
 54 Brianne McGill           Ridgefield                7.61 13    .606
 56 Clare Curran             Norwalk                   7.62 15   
 57 Grace Cartwright         Ridgefield                7.63 14   
 58 Molly Nethercott         Ridgefield                7.65 18    .641
 59 Aliza Fleitz             Wilton                    7.65 12    .649
 60 Emma Daignault           Norwalk                   7.65 15    .650
 60 Morgan Nadel             Wilton                    7.65 15    .650
 62 Bhavya Bhushan           Trumbull                  7.67 17   
 63 Brady Faria              Wilton                    7.69 12    .683
 63 Madison Gillespie        Wilton                    7.69 15    .683
 65 Katya Koznetson          Westhill                  7.74  1    .733
 66 Abigayle Lunsford        Ridgefield                7.74 13    .740
 67 Lauren Ahern             Ridgefield                7.76 11   
 68 Abigail Johnson          Trumbull                  7.77 14    .761
 69 Jessica Seel             Ridgefield                7.77 12    .766
 70 Meghan Sullivan          Trumbull                  7.78 13   
 71 Anne Beneventano         Wilton                    7.81 11    .806
 72 Christiana Chery         Stamford                  7.81 10    .808
 73 Alyssa Tuccinardi        Westhill                  7.83  2   
 74 Jaclyn Ryan              Trumbull                  7.84 12    .833
 75 Nicolle Majette          Trumbull                  7.84 11    .839
 76 Morgan Mallozzi          Trumbull                  7.84 13    .840
 77 Francesca Nivrose        Westhill                  7.85  2   
 78 Makyla Addison           Ridgefield                7.86 11   
 79 Caroline Bunt            Ridgefield                7.88 19    .872
 80 Cindy Makaba             Norwalk                   7.88  2    .879
 81 Julita Przybylska        Brien McMahon             7.89 13   
 82 Christelle Rival         Stamford                  7.91  9    .902
 83 Miriam Marino            Trumbull                  7.91  7    .905
 84 Annabelle Colao          Ridgefield                7.92  9   
 85 Kayleen Walter           Ridgefield                7.94 11   
 86 Telisha Ramsay           Trumbull                  7.95 12   
 87 Alexandra LaPorta        Ridgefield                7.96 11    .956
 88 Roodjhine Joseph         Brien McMahon             7.96 10    .958
 89 Alexa Medor              Norwalk                   7.98 11   
 90 Jessica Otto             Norwalk                   7.99  9    .986
 91 Bernice Charles          Stamford                  7.99  6    .989
 92 Caroline Chapman         Ridgefield                8.01 19   
 93 Olivia Cintron           Brien McMahon             8.02  3   
 94 Elisabeth Wenman         Wilton                    8.03 16   
 95 Julie Gaisser            Ridgefield                8.07  8   
 96 Emily Rodgers            Ridgefield                8.15 10   
 97 Sarah Furfaro            Ridgefield                8.17  8   
 98 Caitlin Kuczo            Wilton                    8.18  7    .172
 99 Brianna Reddick          Stamford                  8.18  4    .175
 99 Allie Gance              Wilton                    8.18  4    .175
101 Caroline Andrews         Ridgefield                8.24 19   
102 Shelcie Charlot          Brien McMahon             8.28  4   
103 Amy Ozols                Brien McMahon             8.29  7   
104 Laura Spearman           Ridgefield                8.30 12   
105 Ana Inciarte             Norwalk                   8.43  7   
106 Anna Garcia              Brien McMahon             8.47  3   
107 Payton Creamer           Ridgefield                8.48  6   
108 Johanna Cuevas           Norwalk                   8.62  2   
109 Mairead Deacy            Wilton                    8.81  5   
110 Chrismide Chery          Stamford                  8.88  5   
111 Kathleen Downey          Brien McMahon             8.92  3   
112 Julia Lima               Stamford                  9.12  1   
113 Samantha Kiernan         Ridgefield                9.13  6   
DNF Lucie Picard             Ridgefield                  NT 21   
SCR Alyssa Colbert           Wilton                      NT  2   
SCR Allie Gance              Wilton                      NT  2   
SCR Tiffany Hoyte            Norwalk                     NT  2   
SCR Fancia St.Preuve         Brien McMahon               NT  4   
SCR Shannel Jackson          Brien McMahon               NT  4   
SCR Sarah Cordisco           Ridgefield                  NT  5   
SCR Mikaela Markham          Ridgefield                  NT  5   
SCR Leslie Rivas             Brien McMahon               NT  5   
SCR Umu Thiam                Brien McMahon               NT  5   
SCR Minasoline Rene          Stamford                    NT  6   
SCR Liseth Zurita            Norwalk                     NT  6   
SCR Emma Cropper             Wilton                      NT  6   
SCR Caroline Rychlik         Ridgefield                  NT  7   
SCR Alissa Pena              Brien McMahon               NT  7   
SCR Margaux Kelley           Ridgefield                  NT  8   
SCR Tara Morrison            Trumbull                    NT  8   
SCR Caleigh McMorris         Wilton                      NT  8   
SCR Karlynne Webster         Danbury                     NT  9   
SCR Julia O'Malley           Ridgefield                  NT  9   
SCR Goldy Previlus           Brien McMahon               NT  9   
SCR Caroline Johnson         Trumbull                    NT  9   
SCR Hannah Kendrick          Ridgefield                  NT 10   
SCR Carmen Sanz              Ridgefield                  NT 10   
SCR Jessica Robbins          Danbury                     NT 12   
SCR Grace Franklin           Ridgefield                  NT 14   
SCR Grace Shyer              Ridgefield                  NT 14   
SCR Miriam Ehrlinspiel       Ridgefield                  NT 16   
SCR Bridget Weston           Trumbull                    NT 16   
SCR Natalie Brassinga        Ridgefield                  NT 18   
SCR Sarah Strange            Ridgefield                  NT 18   
SCR Unique Akinloye          Trumbull                    NT 19   
SCR Sophia De Andrade        Norwalk                     NT 20   
SCR Jackeline Aguiar         Brien McMahon               NT 20   
SCR Marissa Mastrianni       Norwalk                     NT 23   
SCR Leah Phelan              Ridgefield                  NT 23   
SCR Megan Lynch              Wilton                      NT 10   
SCR Merideth Santomero       Wilton                      NT 10   
SCR Jessica Favarolo         Wilton                      NT 13   
SCR Catherine Frankel        Wilton                      NT 15   
SCR Kelly Prinner            Wilton                      NT 15   
SCR Sydney Elia              Wilton                      NT 18   
SCR Ashleigh Hawthorne       Wilton                      NT 18   
SCR Julianna Wong            Wilton                      NT 18   
SCR Catherine Cinguina       Wilton                      NT 21   
SCR Bria Albanese            Wilton                      NT 23   

                   Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                           3:00.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clint Hodson             Ridgefield             2:41.45  3 FQ
  2 Sean Seavy               Ridgefield             2:43.67  3 FQ
  3 Edgar Oliva              Stamford               2:56.43  3 FQ
  4 Kevon Anderson           Stamford               2:58.13  3 FQ
  5 Guilherme Noronha        Danbury                2:58.62  3 FQ
  6 Oscar Morales            Stamford               2:58.77  3 FQ
  7 Gilmar Barrios           Stamford               2:59.48  1 FQ
  8 Andrew Goldstein         Norwalk                2:59.70  1 FQ
  9 Calvin Keller            Ridgefield             3:00.75  2   
 10 Nicholas Davatzes        Wilton                 3:01.42  1   
 11 Ryan Johnson             Ridgefield             3:01.63  2   
 12 Kory Sharpe              Danbury                3:01.67  3   
 13 Timothy Haddon           Norwalk                3:02.23  1   
 14 Ian Mickool              Ridgefield             3:02.98  1   
 15 Matthias Howley          Ridgefield             3:04.02  2   
 16 Sagar Mehta              Danbury                3:04.46  3    .453
 16 Anthony Barzelatto       Danbury                3:04.46  3    .453
 18 Jacob Alexander          Norwalk                3:04.52  1   
 19 Andre Salazar            Westhill               3:04.83  2   
 20 Liam Greenan             Ridgefield             3:07.23  3   
 21 Daniel Linehan           Brien McMahon          3:08.72  1   
 22 Ian Ostrosky             Ridgefield             3:10.56  2   
 23 Stephen Thaxter          Ridgefield             3:12.79  2   
 24 Max Scott                Trumbull               3:13.26  2   
 25 March Murdock            Ridgefield             3:13.83  2   
 26 Carlos Hernandez         Wilton                 3:14.68  1   
 27 Francis Carrasco         Westhill               3:15.04  2   
 28 Jared Barrientos         Stamford               3:17.83  2   
 29 Roberto Barletti         Danbury                3:23.50  2   
 30 Michael Waring           Norwalk                3:25.77  2   

                  Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                           3:30.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Hergenrother        Ridgefield             3:40.34  1   
  2 Jane Searfoss            Ridgefield             3:45.56  1   
  3 Kate Ariano              Trumbull               3:59.48  1   
  4 Katherine Bracken        Ridgefield             3:59.71  1   
  5 Eyline Cabrera           Stamford               4:02.03  1   
  6 Erin Aymerich            Norwalk                4:10.82  1   
  7 Morgan Blyberg           Trumbull               4:16.45  2   
  8 Carolyn Pell             Ridgefield             4:18.00  1    .991
  9 Catie Allen              Trumbull               4:18.00  1    .0
 10 Madeline Cohen           Trumbull               4:20.02  2   
 11 Gisette Martinez         Danbury                4:21.08  2   
 12 Anne Caldwell            Norwalk                4:43.47  2   
 13 Molly Malloy             Trumbull               4:48.19  2   
 14 Molly Rutz               Stamford               5:00.10  2   
 15 Madeleine Pagliaro       Wilton                 5:02.60  2   

                   Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:36.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Auten             Trumbull               1:34.13  1 FQ
  2 Sterlson Petiphat        Westhill               1:34.25  1 FQ
  3 William Glynn            Wilton                 1:36.21  5 FQ
  4 John Guth                Wilton                 1:37.99  3   
  5 Ryan Johnson             Ridgefield             1:38.34  3   
  6 Robert Cohen             Ridgefield             1:39.73  1   
  7 Brandon Chan             Danbury                1:40.41  3   
  8 Joshua Kim               Ridgefield             1:41.77  3   
  9 Christopher Leone        Danbury                1:42.37  3   
 10 Daniel Campbell          Danbury                1:42.50  2   
 11 Tyler Rubush             Trumbull               1:42.98  2   
 12 Ian Mickool              Ridgefield             1:43.26  6   
 13 Jake Cortigiano          Westhill               1:44.93  7   
 14 Dante Amaral             Danbury                1:45.64  5   
 15 Matthias Howley          Ridgefield             1:45.75  5   
 16 Daniel Buthorn           Ridgefield             1:45.85  5   
 17 Andre Salazar            Westhill               1:46.23  7   
 18 Chirs Vanderels          Brien McMahon          1:46.26  4   
 19 Alexander Marshall       Ridgefield             1:46.75  2   
 20 Matthew Lerebours        Brien McMahon          1:46.82  7   
 21 Winston Bender           Trumbull               1:48.04  5   
 22 Drew Arfine              Ridgefield             1:48.06  4   
 23 Ian Ostrosky             Ridgefield             1:48.33  6   
 24 Stephen Thaxter          Ridgefield             1:48.57  5   
 25 Jaihui Liao              Ridgefield             1:49.01  3   
 26 Jacob Kay                Trumbull               1:49.37  5   
 27 Nicholas Young           Ridgefield             1:49.45  2   
 28 Christopher Sacchi       Ridgefield             1:49.65  4   
 29 March Murdock            Ridgefield             1:49.68  6   
 30 John Kettle              Wilton                 1:49.74  5   
 31 Sean Seavy               Ridgefield             1:49.82  6   
 32 Ryan McSpedon            Ridgefield             1:50.30  4   
 33 Jordan McGarty           Brien McMahon          1:54.28  7   
 34 Clint Hodson             Ridgefield             1:54.85  4   
 35 Calvin Keller            Ridgefield             1:56.95  4   
 36 Peter Tinnesz            Brien McMahon          1:57.18  7   
 37 Max Spielman             Norwalk                1:58.68  7   
 38 Erik Lopez               Stamford               1:58.95  7   
 39 Vasilios Seitaridis      Norwalk                1:59.65  5   
 40 Joseph Haus              Norwalk                1:59.72  5   
 41 Liam Greenan             Ridgefield             2:04.96  6   

                   Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:55.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Hergenrother       Ridgefield             1:52.23  3 FQ
  2 Kaitlyn Hutter           Stamford               1:52.45  3 FQ
  3 Ashley Storino           Trumbull               1:53.41  1 FQ
  4 Catherine Buczek         Ridgefield             1:54.54  1 FQ
  5 Alexandra Damron         Ridgefield             1:56.51  1   
  6 Krystyna Kryzanski       Trumbull               1:57.36  2   
  7 Taylor Livingstone       Brien McMahon          1:58.97  2   
  8 Lily Meyers              Ridgefield             1:59.29  3   
  9 Lauren Brideau           Trumbull               1:59.56  3   
 10 Eve Nastasi              Ridgefield             1:59.79  5   
 11 Anna Landler             Ridgefield             2:00.02  4   
 12 Alyssa Bonanno           Ridgefield             2:00.43  2   
 13 Tess St John             Norwalk                2:00.71  3   
 14 Kristen Conover          Danbury                2:01.70  5   
 15 Naia Isabelle            Danbury                2:02.14  4   
 16 Kenny Lafontant          Stamford               2:02.15  5   
 17 Abbey Walter             Ridgefield             2:04.26  4   
 18 Dara Grozdinski          Danbury                2:04.34  3   
 19 Claire Phelan            Ridgefield             2:06.26  3   
 20 Sarah Schechter          Danbury                2:09.15  5   
 21 Athena Chiarello         Danbury                2:09.32  4   
 22 Catherine Costigan       Ridgefield             2:10.51  6   
 23 Margaux Kelley           Ridgefield             2:12.33  6   
 24 Aneeka Britto            Ridgefield             2:12.52  5   
 25 Amanda Doyle             Norwalk                2:12.96  6   
 26 Aditi Dubey              Danbury                2:13.13  6   
 27 Daryn Harris             Ridgefield             2:16.21  4   
 28 Abigayle Lunsford        Ridgefield             2:19.23  6   
 29 Ashley Sfaelos           Danbury                2:20.32  5   
 30 Rachel Moussavi          Ridgefield             2:21.75  7   
 31 Kelly Tattersall         Danbury                2:23.15  5   
 32 Nalee Khounvongsa        Danbury                2:24.49  7   
 33 Lizbeth Nieves Rios      Danbury                2:32.54  7   
 34 Jillian Ryan             Trumbull               2:36.34  2   
 35 Gail Steward             Norwalk                2:37.97  7   

                    Varsity Boys One Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gilmar Barrios           Stamford               4:34.75  2   
  2 Ian Mickool              Ridgefield             4:41.85  1   
  3 Stefano Anglada          Westhill               4:43.20  1   
  4 Christian Moraes         Danbury                4:56.64  1   
  5 Jacob Schwartz           Westhill               5:02.62  1   
  6 Peter Maida              Danbury                5:08.84  1   
  7 Julian Alber             Wilton                 5:10.49  1   
  8 Julian Lanson            Danbury                5:10.67  1   
  9 Colin Baker              Norwalk                5:10.99  1   
 10 Luke Maloney             Wilton                 5:22.31  1   
 11 Hack Depew               Danbury                5:29.64  2   
 12 David Alvarez            Danbury                5:30.89  2   
 13 Daniel Berger            Stamford               5:33.16  1   
 14 Jack Malkiewicz          Westhill               5:33.87  2   
 15 Colin Schlissel          Danbury                5:43.45  2   
 16 Michael Hazen            Trumbull               5:43.60  2   
 17 Jonathan DeMelo          Trumbull               5:46.60  2   
 18 Sean Cunningham          Wilton                 5:49.31  2   
 19 Jared Barrientos         Stamford               6:15.67  2   
 20 Aditya Dubey             Danbury                6:16.55  2   
 21 Gary Hurtardo            Westhill               6:17.08  2   
 22 Ryan Carroll             Westhill               6:24.09  2   
 23 Edgar Oliva              Stamford               6:26.11  2   
SCR Hack Depew               Danbury                     NT  2   
SCR Peter Hermann            Wilton                      NT  2   

                   Varsity Girls One Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Krupa           Stamford               5:45.32  1   
  2 Sarina Gersten           Danbury                6:02.47  1   
  3 Megan Rule               Stamford               6:07.47  1   
  4 Kathryn Lang             Ridgefield             6:17.55  1   
  5 Rachel Melody            Danbury                6:17.77  1   
  6 Hayden Turk              Danbury                6:18.63  1   
  7 Jessica Balasa           Norwalk                6:21.50  1   
  8 Emily Rodgers            Ridgefield             6:39.49  1   
  9 Natalia Prukalski        Danbury                6:39.79  1   
 10 Elizabeth Sosa           Brien McMahon          6:44.53  1   
 11 Abigail Hanlon           Danbury                6:54.24  2   
 12 Kayley Fasoli            Trumbull               6:55.65  2   
 13 Katherine Williams       Wilton                 6:56.04  1   
 14 Emily Jorge              Trumbull               7:01.05  2   
 15 Eyline Cabrera           Stamford               7:02.75  2   
 16 Caroline Denneen         Wilton                 7:02.97  2   
 17 Claudia Harris           Danbury                7:04.39  2    .384
 17 Ritma Gill               Westhill               7:04.39  2    .384
 19 Sophie Gaston            Wilton                 7:05.35  1   
 20 Amy DeCola               Wilton                 7:07.63  1   
 21 Beverly Reyes            Stamford               7:11.25  2   
 22 Molly Rutz               Stamford               7:11.83  2   
 23 Jennifer Hance           Trumbull               7:17.43  2   
 24 Eleanor Forbis           Ridgefield             7:18.14  2   
 25 Christine Cardamone      Danbury                7:20.17  2   
 26 Isabella Tudisco         Wilton                 7:40.02  2   
 27 Jessica Saturne          Stamford               7:43.96  2   
 28 Erin Sweeney             Wilton                 7:45.01  2   
 29 Taylor Livingstone       Brien McMahon          7:45.03  2   
 30 Claire Graham            Wilton                 8:30.49  2   

      Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay       
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ridgefield A                                4:59.7   
  2 Danbury a                                   5:05.4   
  3 Danbury B                                   5:10.3   
  4 Ridgefield B                                5:35.4   

                   Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                             40.24         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daniel Linehan           Brien McMahon            40.40 20   
  2 Colin Hussey             Wilton                   40.67  8   
  3 Sterlson Petiphat        Westhill                 40.87 19   
  4 Luke Dawson              Westhill                 41.12 19   
  5 Thomas Miller            Brien McMahon            41.58 13   
  6 Unknown Unknown          Ridgefield               41.67 19   
  7 Daniel Marino            Wilton                   41.70 20   
  8 Zack Lajoie              Norwalk                  42.05 20   
  9 Edmond Olivacce          Danbury                  42.16 16   
 10 Quaheem Dufane           Westhill                 42.27 17   
 11 Jordan Brown             Brien McMahon            42.51 18   
 12 Jake Cortigiano          Westhill                 42.91  2   
 13 Evan Hogan               Ridgefield               43.15 18   
 14 Chirs Colon              Westhill                 43.22 14   
 15 Phillip Campbell         Norwalk                  43.26 15   
 16 Tyrone Jeronimo          Westhill                 43.42 14   
 17 Christopher Sacchi       Ridgefield               43.48 15   
 18 Lucas Scarante           Stamford                 43.49  1    .481
 18 Zheyi Wu                 Stamford                 43.49  1    .481
 20 Colin McLevy             Trumbull                 43.63 17   
 21 Sean Walters             Brien McMahon            43.74 15   
 22 Dylan Carey              Ridgefield               43.77  9   
 23 Mitchell van der Noll    Ridgefield               43.78 17   
 24 Drew Arfine              Ridgefield               44.13 15   
 25 Robert Cohen             Ridgefield               44.30 18   
 26 Daniel Tsuei             Westhill                 44.38 18   
 27 Dylan Wong               Trumbull                 44.47  1   
 28 Jonathan Selino          Danbury                  44.54 14   
 29 Grant Sorrentino         Danbury                  44.71  9   
 30 Brandon Chan             Danbury                  44.93 13   
 31 Kevin Oliver             Trumbull                 45.29  4   
 32 Justin Blum              Stamford                 45.40  3   
 33 Jamie Patrick            Westhill                 45.57 10   
 34 Mike Ripengo             Westhill                 45.67 14   
 35 Thomas Vilinskis         Ridgefield               45.74 16   
 36 Christian Moraes         Danbury                  45.79 10   
 37 Jonathan Reiss           Danbury                  45.80 11   
 38 Alex Morrissey           Norwalk                  46.02 13   
 39 Alijah Baskin            Brien McMahon            46.44  1   
 40 Tyler Innes              Wilton                   46.49 19   
 41 Brandon Tyndale          Danbury                  46.56  9   
 42 Matthew Lerebours        Brien McMahon            46.59 16   
 43 Jason Daniel Cordova     Danbury                  46.75 12   
 44 Jay Danzy                Danbury                  46.89  8   
 45 Paul Wright              Danbury                  46.91  7   
 46 Myles Peckham            Ridgefield               46.92 12   
 47 Christopher Atuahene     Danbury                  47.06 11   
 48 Brendon Sica             Trumbull                 47.36  2   
 49 Christopher Leone        Danbury                  47.45 11   
 50 Jordan McGarty           Brien McMahon            47.55 16   
 51 Hack Depew               Danbury                  47.57  7   
 52 Richard Celestin         Norwalk                  47.88 16   
 53 Daniel Buthorn           Ridgefield               47.90 17   
 54 Paul Kim                 Ridgefield               47.93 11   
 55 Corey Bryan              Norwalk                  47.97  1   
 56 Oliver Savino            Ridgefield               48.00 12   
 57 Nicholas Bryant          Ridgefield               48.02  4   
 58 Andre Salazar            Westhill                 48.10  2   
 59 Mohammed Islam           Westhill                 48.34  5    .332
 60 Jesse Staton             Danbury                  48.34  8    .0
 61 Jacob Kay                Trumbull                 48.40 13   
 62 Anthony Borrello         Ridgefield               48.43  7   
 63 Connor Bryant            Ridgefield               48.61  8   
 64 Sam Greenberg            Westhill                 48.73  7   
 65 Francis Carrasco         Westhill                 48.75  7   
 66 David Alvarez            Danbury                  49.01  6   
 67 Peter Maida              Danbury                  49.04  6   
 68 Sagar Mehta              Danbury                  49.09  5   
 69 Joshua Zinacola          Westhill                 49.25  5   
 70 Sebastian Guccione       Ridgefield               49.34 12   
 71 Anthony Barzelatto       Danbury                  49.43  3   
 72 Andrew Wilson            Ridgefield               49.46 10   
 73 Bharat Misra             Brien McMahon            49.54  9   
 74 Peter Brunone            Trumbull                 49.55  5   
 75 Julian Lanson            Danbury                  49.98  8   
 76 Jacob Schwartz           Westhill                 50.53  3   
 77 Thomas Prizio            Trumbull                 50.63  9   
 78 Alex Cordone             Westhill                 51.17  3   
 79 Nicholas Iamiceli        Danbury                  51.74  6   
 80 Seamus Doyle             Ridgefield               51.87 10   
 81 Erik Lopez               Stamford                 51.93  6   
 82 Benjamin Bonebrake       Norwalk                  52.56  5   
 83 Guilherme Noronha        Danbury                  52.60  3   
 84 Xavier Richardson        Westhill                 52.63  4   
 85 Kory Sharpe              Danbury                  52.98  4   
 86 John Lopez               Danbury                  53.13  4   
 87 Terrance Moore           Danbury                  53.26  6   
 88 Jose Villagomez          Stamford                 53.27  2   
 89 Alvaro Puga              Norwalk                  53.53 10   
 90 Gavin Kempa              Norwalk                  56.07  1   
 91 Aniruddh Gunupuru        Stamford                 56.22  1   
 92 Brian Japa               Danbury                  57.76  3   

                  Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                             47.74         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christelle Rival         Stamford                 47.88  1   
  2 Victoria Nazworth        Ridgefield               47.92 19   
  3 Zyniah Bunn              Danbury                  48.27 16   
  4 Gracie Bradley           Norwalk                  48.47 18   
  5 Briana Jenkins           Westhill                 48.82 15   
  6 Philecia Seipio          Danbury                  48.98 19   
  7 Rachael Kurtzman         Brien McMahon            49.17 18   
  8 Julia Vitarelli          Wilton                   49.25 18   
  9 Sofie Sogaard            Ridgefield               49.31 13   
 10 Teyah Green              Brien McMahon            49.34 19   
 11 Julia Hergenrother       Ridgefield               49.39 17   
 12 Chloe Zimmermann         Wilton                   49.58 17   
 13 McKenzie Harvey          Brien McMahon            49.68 19   
 14 Caylea Landrie           Danbury                  49.75 14   
 15 Kaitlyn Hutter           Stamford                 50.38 17   
 16 Shea Jakubowski          Danbury                  50.47  9   
 17 Morgan Hartmayer         Ridgefield               50.75 17   
 18 Mary Pacini              Danbury                  50.81 16   
 19 Ashley Gonzalez          Danbury                  50.95 13   
 20 Sabina Pierre-Louis      Stamford                 51.22 13   
 21 Philippa Gosden          Wilton                   51.55 13    .545
 22 Kristen Conover          Danbury                  51.55 15    .548
 23 Sarah Hinck              Wilton                   51.80  9   
 24 Lucie Picard             Ridgefield               51.94 12    .932
 25 Alexandra Jakubowski     Danbury                  51.94 16    .937
 26 Paisley Eagan            Wilton                   51.98 13   
 27 Erin Gillespie           Trumbull                 52.04 14   
 28 Ashley Cubberly          Danbury                  52.45 10   
 29 Madison Gillespie        Wilton                   52.50 11   
 30 Jayme Cole               Danbury                  52.70 10   
 31 Carlisle Lattimer        Wilton                   53.04 15   
 32 Marissa Gonzalez         Danbury                  53.14 16   
 33 Francesca Nivrose        Westhill                 53.17  3   
 34 Kenny Lafontant          Stamford                 53.23  8   
 35 Colleen Feenan           Ridgefield               53.30 12   
 36 Hayden Turk              Danbury                  53.34 14   
 37 Kelly Tattersall         Danbury                  53.43  7   
 38 Rachael DeBellis         Danbury                  53.76 16   
 39 Samantha Vasquez         Danbury                  53.92 12   
 40 Dara Grozdinski          Danbury                  53.94 12   
 41 Julia McSpedon           Ridgefield               54.08 11   
 42 Jessica Seel             Ridgefield               54.11  6   
 43 Lauren Ahern             Ridgefield               54.30 10   
 44 Grace Collins            Ridgefield               54.40 14   
 45 Alyssa Bonanno           Ridgefield               54.45 10   
 46 Abbey Walter             Ridgefield               54.58  8   
 47 Aileen Maloney           Trumbull                 54.65  7   
 48 Alexus Goulbourne        Danbury                  54.86  4   
 49 Catherine Frankel        Wilton                   54.95  7   
 50 Margaret Lindenburg      Ridgefield               55.19  4   
 51 Kayla Ranere             Danbury                  55.25  1   
 52 Sarah Schechter          Danbury                  55.44  4   
 53 Brady Faria              Wilton                   55.57  8   
 54 Jazmine Manning          Norwalk                  55.58 11   
 55 Gabriella Sanabria       Norwalk                  55.59 12   
 56 Miriam Marino            Trumbull                 55.60  7   
 57 Kelly Halloran           Norwalk                  55.63  4   
 58 Caitlin Thibault         Norwalk                  55.87 10   
 59 Clare Curran             Norwalk                  55.94  8   
 60 Daijah Rose              Norwalk                  56.13  9   
 61 Hannah Hirsch            Danbury                  56.26 12   
 62 Aneeka Britto            Ridgefield               56.68  7   
 63 Emma Daignault           Norwalk                  56.80  8   
 64 Marbella Chiari          Westhill                 56.89  3   
 65 Abigail Hanlon           Danbury                  57.47  7   
 66 Eleanor Keyes            Ridgefield               58.04  2   
 67 Catherine Costigan       Ridgefield               58.24  2   
 68 Rachel Moussavi          Ridgefield               58.48  9   
 69 Natalia Prukalski        Danbury                  58.52  8   
 70 Caroline Andrews         Ridgefield               58.76  3   
 71 Earthaiza Watkins        Stamford                 58.82  1   
 72 Olivia Cintron           Brien McMahon            59.13  2   
 73 Nalee Khounvongsa        Danbury                  59.18  2   
 74 Katelyn Contreras        Danbury                  59.19 14   
 75 Tara Morrison            Trumbull                 59.25 11   
 76 Claudia Harris           Danbury                  59.63  2   
 77 Abigayle Lunsford        Ridgefield               59.78  6   
 78 Elisabeth Wenman         Wilton                   59.92  3   
 79 Silainy Rodriguez        Danbury                  59.93  4   
 80 Heidy Coronel            Danbury                1:00.14 10   
 81 Julie Gaisser            Ridgefield             1:00.37  3   
 82 Brittany Martins         Danbury                1:00.67  6   
 83 Lizbeth Nieves Rios      Danbury                1:00.74  1   
 84 Amy Ozols                Brien McMahon          1:01.22  6   
 85 Alexa Medor              Norwalk                1:01.47  1   
 86 Jessica Saturne          Stamford               1:01.63  4   
 87 Allie Gance              Wilton                 1:02.41  1   
 88 Beverly Reyes            Stamford               1:02.70  4   
 89 Jessica Otto             Norwalk                1:03.41  3   
 90 Jordan Gotch             Danbury                1:03.73  9   
 91 Kathleen Downey          Brien McMahon          1:07.61  1   
 nt Adriana Gambino          Westhill                 55.02  5   
  n Katya Koznetson          Westhill                 56.23  5   
  n ChaAnya Glover           Westhill                 56.99  5   
  n Caroline Chapman         Ridgefield               58.01  5   
  n Julita Przybylska        Brien McMahon            59.55  5   
  n Elihle Sangweni          Danbury                1:00.25  5   

                 Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                          11:00.24         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gilmar Barrios           Stamford              12:12.42   

                 Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                          13:00.24         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Krupa           Stamford              12:14.94 FQ
  2 Megan Rule               Stamford              13:36.95   
  3 Tierney Beauregard       Ridgefield            14:51.73   

             Varsity Boys 4x375 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brien McMahon A                             3:45.8   
  2 Trumbull A                                  3:48.2   
  3 Trumbull B                                  4:06.6   

                     Varsity Boys Long Jump                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                          17-04.00         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tumani Edwards           Danbury               18-08.50  1 FQ
  2 Isiah Gaddy              Norwalk               17-09.25  2 FQ
  3 Lucas Scarante           Stamford              17-08.00  2 FQ
  4 Colin McLevy             Trumbull              17-06.00  2 FQ
  5 Kevin Zhang              Trumbull              16-08.75  2   
  6 Paul Wright              Danbury               16-02.75  1   
  7 Evan Hogan               Ridgefield            16-01.50  1   
  8 Dylan Carey              Ridgefield            16-00.00  1   
  9 Justin Locascio          Westhill              15-04.50  1   
 10 Katrell Clay             Norwalk               15-03.00  2   
 11 Sam Greenberg            Westhill              15-01.25  1   
 12 Sean-Michael Parkinso    Danbury               14-09.50  1   
 13 Korey Pinkrakthok        Danbury               14-04.00  1   
 14 Jonathan Reiss           Danbury               13-08.00  1   
 15 Alexander Cornwall       Danbury               13-07.00  1   
 16 Anthony Borrello         Ridgefield            13-06.00  1   
 17 Jordan Reid              Danbury               13-03.00  1   
 18 Matthew Parillon         Stamford              12-06.00  2   
 19 Richard Celestin         Norwalk               12-05.75  2   
 20 Xavier Richardson        Westhill              12-02.50  1   
 21 Oliver Savino            Ridgefield            12-00.50  2   
 22 Aniruddh Gunupuru        Stamford              11-00.75  2   
  s Andrew Biglin            Ridgefield                  ND  1   
  s ChaAnya Glover           Westhill                    ND  1   
  s                                                      ND  1   
  s .                        Brien McMahon               ND  1   
  s Ciaran Kager             Ridgefield                  ND  2   
  s Daniel Linehan           Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Ron Visciglia            Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Evan Collins             Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Bryan Powe               Norwalk                     ND  2   
  s Fred Widmer              Stamford                    ND  2   
  s .                        Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s ,                        Brien McMahon               ND  2   

                     Varsity Girls Long Jump                     
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                          13-09.00         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sofie Sogaard            Ridgefield            15-04.75  2 FQ
  2 Danielle Richardson      Westhill              14-04.00  2 FQ
  3 Caylea Landrie           Danbury               14-01.00  1 FQ
  4 Anna Landler             Ridgefield            14-00.25  1 FQ
  5 Erika Regus              Danbury               13-02.75  1   
  6 Katharina Araujo         Danbury               12-09.25  1   
  7 Kimberly Ramos           Danbury               12-08.50  1   
  8 Lauren Cushman           Ridgefield            12-06.75  2   
  9 Meghan Malloy            Trumbull              12-05.75  2   
 10 Rachael Kurtzman         Brien McMahon         12-03.00  2   
 11 ChaAnya Glover           Westhill              12-01.00  2   
 12 Samantha Petruzzelli     Ridgefield            11-08.75  2   
 13 Daryn Harris             Ridgefield            11-05.75  2   
 14 Mary Pacini              Danbury               11-05.50  1   
 15 Philecia Seipio          Danbury               11-04.25  1   
 16 Francesca Nivrose        Westhill              11-03.00  2   
 17 Carly Netting            Trumbull              10-09.00  2   
 18 Telisha Ramsay           Trumbull              10-08.75  1   
 18 Isabelle Greco           Brien McMahon         10-08.75  2   
 20 Athena Chiarello         Danbury               10-04.00  1   
 21 Nicolle Majette          Trumbull               9-08.00  2   
 22 Meghan Sullivan          Trumbull               9-07.00  2   
SCR ,                        Brien McMahon               ND  1   
  F Marissa Gonzalez         Danbury                     ND  1   
  S Alexus Goulbourne        Danbury                     ND  1   
  F Silainy Rodriguez        Danbury                     ND  1   
  s Rackell Souza            Danbury                     ND  1   
  F Caroline Andrews         Ridgefield                  ND  1   
  S Bridget Weston           Trumbull                    ND  1   
  f Taylor Downs             Trumbull                    ND  1   
  s Briana Jenkins           Westhill                    ND  2   
  S Emily Raymond            Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  S Grace Franklin           Ridgefield                  ND  2   
  S Megan Keough             Ridgefield                  ND  2   
  s nely Rodriguez Landav    Brien McMahon               ND  2   

                    Varsity Boys High Jump                    
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5-02.00         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Nalley             Danbury                5-06.00 FQ
  1 Tumani Edwards           Danbury                5-06.00 FQ
  1 Isiah Gaddy              Norwalk                5-06.00 FQ
  4 Dylan Carey              Ridgefield             5-02.00 FQ
  4 Tyrone Jeronimo          Westhill               5-02.00 FQ
  4 Justin Locascio          Westhill               5-02.00 FQ
  4 Kevin Zhang              Trumbull               5-02.00 FQ
  4 Guilherme Noronha        Danbury                5-02.00 FQ
  9 Zack Lajoie              Norwalk                5-00.00   
  9 Colin McLevy             Trumbull               5-00.00   
  s Andrew Biglin            Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Henry Nelson             Ridgefield                  NH   
  n Myles Peckham            Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Ciaran Kager             Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Anthony Borrello         Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Evan Hogan               Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Oliver Savino            Ridgefield                  NH   
  s Colin Perry              Westhill                    NH   
  s Bryan Powe               Norwalk                     NH   
  s Olivier Alexis           Brien McMahon               NH   
  s Evan Collins             Brien McMahon               NH   

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                           4-06.00         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sofie Sogaard            Ridgefield             4-10.00  2 FQ
  2 Isabel Saltzman          Wilton                 4-08.00  1 FQ
  2 Haley Mocker             Trumbull               4-08.00  1 FQ
  2 Meghan Malloy            Trumbull               4-08.00  1 FQ
  5 Danielle Richardson      Westhill               4-06.00  1 FQ
  6 Isabelle Greco           Brien McMahon          4-02.00  1   
  7 Meghan Sullivan          Trumbull               4-00.00  2   
  8 Taylor Downs             Trumbull               3-10.00  1   
SCR Kelly Prinner            Wilton                      NH  2   
  n Brenda Soares            Danbury                     NH  1   
  s Katharina Schmidt        Wilton                      NH  1   

                   Varsity Boys Pole Vault                    
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                           9-00.00         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Hussey             Wilton                11-00.00 FQ
  2 Jake Cortigiano          Westhill              10-06.00 FQ
  3 Calvin Wardle            Wilton                10-00.00 FQ
  4 Marco Araujo             Danbury                9-06.00 FQ
  5 Misphael Anilus          Westhill               8-06.00   
  5 Spencer Rankin           Westhill               8-06.00   
  5 Steven Koproski          Westhill               8-06.00   
  8 Brandon Gottwals         Danbury                7-06.00   
SCR Colin Perry              Westhill              10-00.00 FQ
SCR Kevin Oliver             Trumbull               9-00.00 FQ
SCR Joe Waldron              Danbury                     NH   
  s Michael Collins          Trumbull                    NH   
  n Nathaniel Llanos         Danbury                     NH   

                   Varsity Girls Pole Vault                   
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                           7-06.00         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leanne Steinowitz        Ridgefield             7-06.00 FQ
  2 Casey MacDonald          Ridgefield             6-06.00   
  3 Kimberly Ramos           Danbury                6-00.00   
  3 Emma Kirchner            Ridgefield             6-00.00   
  5 Katharina Araujo         Danbury                5-06.00   
  5 Francesca Nivrose        Westhill               5-06.00   
  N Dara Grozdinski          Danbury                     NH   

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                          35-00.00         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Adams               Norwalk               47-09.00  2 FQ
  2 Jonah Hinh               Danbury               40-11.50  1 FQ
  3 Edmond Olivacce          Danbury               35-05.00  1 FQ
  4 Kyle Tuttle              Danbury               34-08.00  2   
  5 Clarentz Jean            Brien McMahon         32-11.50  2   
  6 Kelbin Rodriguez         Danbury               32-09.00  1   
  7 Stephen Kostohryz        Brien McMahon         29-05.50  2   
  8 William Padilla          Westhill              28-07.50  1   
  9 Eduardo Marquez          Ridgefield            28-01.00  1   
 10 Harrison Jumper          Ridgefield            27-11.50  1   
 11 Erik Fernandez           Danbury               27-00.00  1   
 12 Edmund Kingham           Danbury               26-05.00  2   
 13 Kevin Schlierf           Ridgefield            25-00.50  1   
 14 Francis Thomas           Ridgefield            23-10.50  1   
 15 Damon Andujar            Danbury               23-05.00  1   
 16 Kolby Sinclair           Danbury               20-10.50  1   
 17 Trevor Brown             Wilton                20-00.00  2   
 18 Patrick Joyce            Ridgefield            16-07.50  1   
SCR .                        Brien McMahon               ND  1   
SCR .                        Brien McMahon               ND  2   
SCR ,                        Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Geoff Keating            Wilton                      ND  2   
  s James Makszin            Norwalk                     ND  2   
  s Luis Maturana            Norwalk                     ND  2   
  s Ian McLevy               Trumbull                    ND  2   
  s Ian Murphy               Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Matthew Salata           Brien McMahon               ND  2   

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                          26-00.00         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Robbins          Danbury               30-01.50  2 FQ
  2 Kayleen Walter           Ridgefield            29-02.00  3 FQ
  3 Elihle Sangweni          Danbury               28-05.50  2 FQ
  4 Gloria Jean-Baptiste     Brien McMahon         27-02.00  4 FQ
  5 Brianne McGill           Ridgefield            26-08.00  3 FQ
  6 Meghan Malloy            Trumbull              26-07.00  4 FQ
  7 Alyssa Centopani         Trumbull              26-06.00  3 FQ
  8 Danielle Leffend         Westhill              26-02.00  4 FQ
  9 Munera Begum             Westhill              25-09.50  4   
 10 Alexandra Lemekha        Stamford              25-06.00  2   
 11 Shea Jakubowski          Danbury               24-08.00  1   
 11 Laura Spearman           Ridgefield            24-08.00  3   
 13 Debrow Giscombe          Stamford              24-07.00  2   
 14 Madison Brown            Danbury               23-07.00  1   
 15 Doris Illescas           Danbury               23-03.50  1   
 16 Samantha Ripeqno         Westhill              22-08.00  4   
 17 Rachael DeBellis         Danbury               22-03.00  1   
 18 Alexandra Jakubowski     Danbury               22-02.00  1   
 19 Adrianna Newland         Danbury               22-01.50  2   
 20 Philippa Gosden          Wilton                21-05.50  4   
 21 TeAva Mercado            Danbury               20-10.00  2   
 21 Chrismide Chery          Stamford              20-10.00  2   
 23 Jordan Gotch             Danbury               20-06.00  1   
 24 Abbey Walter             Ridgefield            20-04.50  3   
 24 Amanda Cusumano          Trumbull              20-04.50  4   
 26 Brady Faria              Wilton                20-04.00  4   
 27 Bernice Charles          Stamford              19-05.50  2   
 28 Oriana Constant          Stamford              19-04.50  1   
 29 nely Rodriguez Landav    Brien McMahon         19-03.50  4   
 30 Lise Baptista            Westhill              19-03.00  4   
 31 Julia Lima               Stamford              18-11.50  2   
 32 Aryana Patricio          Danbury               18-10.00  2   
 33 Mikaela Markham          Ridgefield            18-09.00  3   
 34 Linda Thach              Danbury               18-07.00  2   
 35 Makyla Addison           Ridgefield            18-06.00  3   
 36 Payton Creamer           Ridgefield            18-05.00  3   
 37 Valentina Jimenez        Danbury               18-03.00  1   
 38 Emily Bonaventura        Trumbull              18-00.00  2   
 38 Samantha Kiernan         Ridgefield            18-00.00  3   
 40 Caroline Adams           Trumbull              17-05.50  2   
 41 Minasoline Rene          Stamford              17-03.50  2   
 41 Katerine Beltan          Stamford              17-03.50  3   
 43 Thais Escimilla          Danbury               17-02.50  1   
 44 Jayna Pacelli            Trumbull              17-02.00  2   
 44 Mairead Deacy            Wilton                17-02.00  3   
 46 Katherine Escobar        Danbury               16-10.00  1   
 47 Kimberly Armstrong       Danbury               16-08.00  1   
 48 Luana Barcelos           Danbury               16-05.50  1   
 49 Fancia St.Preuve         Brien McMahon         16-04.00  4   
 50 Sydney Hollister         Danbury               16-03.50  1   
 51 Christiana Chery         Stamford              16-01.00  2   
 52 Jayanne Perkins          Westhill              14-10.00  3   
SCR ,                        Brien McMahon               ND  2   
  s Kate D'Amato             Trumbull              24-02.00  4   
  s Angel Panton-Lula        Trumbull              20-05.50  4   
  s Catherine Frankel        Wilton                19-06.50  4   
  s Roodjhine Joseph         Brien McMahon         14-11.00  4   
  s Brianna Reddick          Stamford                    ND  3   
  s Sarah Cordisco           Ridgefield                  ND  3   
  s Grace Shyer              Ridgefield                  ND  3   
  s Lisa Giannini            Trumbull                    ND  3   
  s Lauren Picarelli         Trumbull                    ND  4